Scott-Cup Drøbak 2003
M-sen
1 14   Ole Kristian Sørland I F Frøy   100 230
  2 17 Thomas Færgestad Storo MTB 75 99
  3 2   Øyvind Lien Spkl Rye   55 85
  4 3 Espen Aune Østmarka IL 40 120
  5 28   Johan-jørgen Strømberg Ceres SK   30 83
  6 5 Tord Bern Hansen Spkl Rye 25 149
  7 4   Rune Sørheim Østmarka IL   24 24
  8 1 Geir Sundin I F Frøy 23 91
  9 7   Erik Øen Johansen Hadeland Ck   22 40
  10 31 Harald Pettersen 21 21
    20   Aslak M. Johansen I F Frøy Brutt   75
  32 Frode Lillerovde Brutt  
                 
M-sport 17-29 1 414 Jens Aas B O C 100 355
  2 401   Kenneth Gavoll Hansen B O C   75 355
  3 427 Ole Reidar Lindsverk Svarstad IL 55 55
  4 425   Thormod Borgen     40 40
  5 431 Harald Bjørkhaug 30 30
  6 416   Einar Idland Tønsberg CK   25 240
  7 429 Arne Steffenrem NLHI 24 24
  8 428   Anders Aschjem Svarstad IL   23 23
  9 426 Cristian Bøhmer Svelvik S. K. 22 22
  10 421   Christer Myerscough OSIUS   21 116
  11 419 Øyvind Nøkleby Østvedt Kristiansand CK 20 73
  12 410   Thomas Andersen Svarstad   19 56
  430 Stein Inge Dahle Brutt  
                 
M-sport 30-39 1 560 Trond Askautrud Follo S K 100 100
  2 502   Even Chiodera B O C   75 265
  3 504 Brede Arntzen Coma Tours 55 340
  4 561   Vegard Spiten B O C   40 40
  5 515 Magne Pedersen Svelvik S. K. 30 58
  6 521   Nils Martin Olsen     25 78
  7 518 Morten Melhus Spkl Rye 24 133
  8 534   Pål Olsen Ceres SK   23 52
  9 508 Bård Bråten B O C 22 127
  10 507   Ståle Ekelund Follo S K   21 91
  11 501 Karl Bernhard Gudmundsen Nordea 20 44
  12 551   Geir Egil Bolstad B O C   19 39
  13 557 Jens Haviken Follo S K 18 18
  14 506   Roy Leirvik Asker CK   17 34
  15 509 Jan Sverre Asmyr Link 16 41
  16 540   Peter Bascheck Storo MTB   15 42
  17 510 Ole Henrik Wettre Spkl Rye 14 57
  18 559   Christian Haug Askim   13 13
  19 513 Vidar Næss Svelvik S. K. 12 46
  20 523   Magnus Leiknes Eidsvoll SK   11 12
  558 Rune Wiig Veidekke BIL Brutt  
                 
M-sport 40+ 1 624 Bernt Kallevik Drammen CK 100 100
  2 602   Willy Westgaard Follo S K   75 275
  3 625 Runar Moseby 55 55
  4 623   Øyvind Wold Frikransen   40 40
  5 601 Tor Sommer Spkl Rye 30 226
  6 616   Morten Grepperud Ormsund   25 185
  7 619 Jon Gravdal B O C 24 42
  8 611   Tormod Ødergaard Spkl Rye   23 151
  9 609   Inge Aune Rexroth   22 79