Scott Cup Korsvoll
M-jun
1 201   Askild Vatnbakk Larsen Spkl Rye 47,59 100 290
  2 204   Lasse Kristiansen I F Frøy 50,40 75 75
  3 202 Jan Bendik Hovdenes I F Frøy 52,36 55 286
  4 212   Robin Mckenzie Robinson Spkl Rye 54,18 40 195
  5 209 Kim Andre Kristiansen Drammen CK 58,42 30 143
  brutt 210   Vegard Bolstad Drammen CK brutt   230
  brutt 208 Kenneth Roland Raufoss CK brutt 49
                 
M-sen 1 28 Johan-Jørgen Strømberg Ceres SK 60,09 100 183
  2 17   Thomas Færgestad Storo MTB 60,40 75 174
  3 2 Øyvind Lien Spkl Rye 61,07 55 140
  4 27   Kjell Magnus Olsen Karmøy CK 63,10 40 170
  5 5 Tord Bern Hansen Spkl Rye 64,45 30 179
  6 35   Vegard Arneson I F Frøy 65,01 25 25
  7 3 Espen Aune Østmarka IL 67,43 24 144
  8 4   Rune Sørheim Østmarka IL 73,20 23 47
  9 23 Pål Chr. Lødden Spkl Rye 77,12 22 91
  10 34   Eine Andreas Hoel Sport Union MTB 80,00 21 21
  brutt 1 Geir Sundin I F Frøy brutt 91
  brutt 33   Erik Haug Moss MTB brutt    
  brutt 36 Ola G. Bustad Hasle/Løren brutt  
                 
M-sport 17-29 1 414 Jens Aas B O C 47,12 100 455
  2 432   Ole Kristian Fagerli Ceres SK 48,49 75 75
  3 416 Einar Idland Tønsberg CK 51,07 55 295
  4 421   Christer Myerscough OSIUS 53,25 40 156
  5 417 Tony Gjeldsvik Frikransen 53,52 30 96
  6 422   Jon Funderud Frikransen 60,33 25 48
  brutt 433 Håvard Andresen Askim brutt  
                 
M-sport 30-39 1 504 Brede Arntzen Coma Tours 47,58 100 440
  2 536   Kjetil Westgaard Askim CK 50,51 75 230
  3 521 Nils Martin Olsen 51,09 55 133
  4 526   Morten Pedersen Team XL-1 51,57 40 56
  5 508 Bård Bråten B O C 52,20 30 157
  6 502   Even Chiodera B O C 53,46 25 290
  7 553 Haavard Bruland Coma 53,55 24 49
  8 512   Ståle Berg Spkl Rye 55,03 23 94
  9 522 Andre Mehnert Coma 55,05 22 101
  10 515   Magne Pedersen Svelvik S. K. 56,06 21 79
  11 520 Jakob Skreding Spkl Rye 56,26 20 73
  12 507   Ståle Ekelund Follo S K 56,43 19 110
  13 539 Stig Erik Sørheim Spkl Rye 56,44 18 41
  14 563   Kim Riseth Spkl Rye 57,56 17 17
  15 510 Ole Henrik Wettre Spkl Rye 59,15 16 73
  16 501   Karl Bernhard Gudmundsen Nordea 59,53 15 59
  17 511 Erlend Rotvik 60,50 14 88
  18 513   Vidar Næss Svelvik S. K. 61,40 13 59
  19 506 Roy Leirvik Asker CK 61,41 12 46
  20 564   Vidar Strand Askim 69,29 11 11
  21 509 Jan Sverre Asmyr Link 74,12 10 51
  22 523   Magnus Leiknes Eidsvoll SK 85,39 9 21
  brutt 514 Karl Peder Nymoen Svelvik S. K. brutt 1
  brutt 562   Lars Nørestad Frikransen brutt    
   
M-sport 40+ 1 602   Willy Westgaard Follo S K 56,22 100 375
  2 625 Runar Moseby 57,43 75 130
  3 616   Morten Grepperud Ormsund 58,02 55 240
  4 605 John Haukeland I F Frøy 64,45 40 120
  5 611   Tormod Ødergaard Spkl Rye 65,25 30 181
  6 618 Einar Sørheim Spkl Rye 65,33 25 68
  7 612   Roger Amundsen   66,30 24 109
  8 620 Ketil Berge Steria 70,45 23 83
  brutt 619   Jon Gravdal B O C brutt   42