Scott-Cup Gullhaug
M-jun
1 213   Christian Udgaard Drammen CK 44,35 100 200
  2 216 Simen Langeland Asker CK 46,20 75 75
  3 210   Vegard Bolstad Drammen CK 47,50 55 230
  4 215 Anders Johnsen Nes S K 48,30 40 40
  5 212   Robin Mckenzie Robinson Spkl Rye 49,36 30 115
  6 207 Olav Øen Johansen Hadeland Ck 50,50 25 89
  7 203   Ole Marius Bratlie I F Frøy 51,18 24 54
  8 209 Kim Andre Kristiansen Drammen CK 53,35 23 73
  9 214   Marius Solberg Drammen CK 55,01 22 22
  10 202 Jan Bendik Hovdenes I F Frøy 55,20 21 76
  11 211   Magnus Moe Follo S K 56,36 20 67
  12 208 Kenneth Roland Raufoss CK 60,00 19 19
             
M-sen 1 25 Truls Haugseth Drammen CK 41,13 100 100
  2 26   Petter Sørensen Follo S K 41,27 75 75
  3 27 Kjell Magnus Olsen Karmøy CK 44,36 55 55
  4 3   Espen Aune Østmarka IL 45,00 40 80
  5 15 Alf Roger Holme VCK 45,18 30 109
  6 5   Tord Bern Hansen Spkl Rye 47,45 25 69
  7 1 Geir Sundin I F Frøy 51,41 24 44
  8 28   Johan-jørgen Strømberg Ceres SK 55,04 23 23
  9 23 Pål Chr. Lødden Spkl Rye 70,04 22 44
             
M-sport 17-29 1 414 Jens Aas B O C 44,57 100 155
  2 416   Einar Idland Tønsberg CK 46,40 75 215
  3 401 Kenneth Gavoll Hansen B O C 46,46 55 205
  4 409   Halvor Aschjem Svarstad 48,26 40 61
  5 421 Christer Myerscough OSIUS 51,05 30 70
  6 402   Leif Oddvin Jensen B O C 51,12 25 25
  7 417 Tony Gjeldsvik Frikransen 55,01 24 42
  8 422   Jon Funderud Frikransen 56,29 23 23
  9 418 Tor Helge Huse Frikransen 57,25 22 42
  10 410   Thomas Andersen Svarstad 58,33 21 37
  423 Bjørnar Theigmann OSIUS Brutt  
             
M-sport 30-39 1 504 Brede Arntzen Coma Tours 47,50 100 230
  2 547   Rolf Vestre Bærums Verk IF 48,03 75 75
  3 536 Kjetil Westgaard Askim CK 49,12 55 55
  4 502   Even Chiodera B O C 49,44 40 115
  5 518 Morten Melhus Spkl Rye 50,14 30 109
  6 531   Jan Planting   50,46 25 45
  7 524 Sverre Hovelsrud Spkl Rye 52,27 24 42
  8 550   Lars Nævestad Frikransen 52,45 23 23
  9 521 Nils Martin Olsen 52,59 22 53
  10 549   Haavard Bruland Coma 54,06 21 21
  11 545 Leif Størmer Bærums Verk IF 54,18 20 20
  12 522   Andre Mehnert Coma 54,36 19 56
  13 511 Erlend Rotvik 54,50 18 44
  14 546   John Olav Kristensen Oppsal 55,08 17 17
  15 512 Ståle Berg Spkl Rye 56,02 16 47
  16 507   Ståle Ekelund Follo S K 56,38 15 49
  17 510 Ole Henrik Wettre Spkl Rye 58,17 14 24
  18 534   Pål Olsen Ceres SK 59,08 13 29
  19 503 Terje Gomo Spkl Rye 60,01 12 28
  20 520   Jakob Skreding Spkl Rye 60,45 11 53
  21 555 Eilif K. Ringnes 66,11 10 10
  22 543   Johan Erlandsson OSIUS 67,00 9 49
  501 Karl Bernhard Gudmundsen Nordea Brutt 24
    509   Jan Sverre Asmyr Link Brutt   12
  513 Vidar Næss Svelvik S. K. Brutt 16
    541   Per Christian Rollun Hakon Riders Brutt   14
  548 Arne Prestøy Loe Betong BIL Brutt  
               
M-sport 40+ 1 622 Edmund Langeland Asker CK 54,57 100 100
  2 606   Olav Gunnheim B O C 55,31 75 160
  3 608 Odd Oskar Bjelke Spkl Rye 55,43 55 118
  4 605   John Haukeland I F Frøy 55,58 40 80
  5 603 Bjørn Åstebøl I F Frøy 58,40 30 76
  6 611   Tormod Ødergaard Spkl Rye 58,44 25 73
  7 618 Einar Sørheim Spkl Rye 58,53 24 43
  8 612   Roger Amundsen   60,35 23 63
  9 609 Inge Aune Rexroth 62,30 22 57
  10 620   Ketil Berge Steria 70,00 21 36
   
Nybegynner 1 919   Chris Andre Finsrud I. L. Vinn      
  2 920 Ole Andre Knutsen  
  3 913   Erik Testdal I F Frøy      
  4 918 Aleksander Rydning Tvedt Askim  
  5 906   Bjørnar Kvåle Hadeland Ck      
  6 915 Joachim Edvardsen Nannestad Alpin  
  7 921   Solveig Vestre Bærums Verk IF      
  8 922 Mari Rolfsen Ask Bærums Verk IF  
             
Rev. Resultater Pr. 21.05.03 - Scott Cup©2003 Totalt : 187