Scott-Cup Skullerud 03
M-sen
1 14   Ole Kristian Sørland I F Frøy 65,46 100 130
  2 20   Aslak M. Johansen I F Frøy 67,22 75 75
  3 22 Øivind Aas I F Frøy 68,49 55 55
  4 3   Espen Aune Østmarka IL 70,00 40 40
  5 2 Øyvind Lien Spkl Rye 71,50 30 30
  6 5   Tord Bern Hansen Spkl Rye 73,37 25 44
  7 15 Alf Roger Holme VCK 77,00 24 79
  8 21   Thomas Kirkerud Gjøvik CK 81,10 23 23
  9 23 Pål Chr. Lødden Spkl Rye 84,49 22 22
    24   Ole Blokhus OSIUS BRUTT    
   
M-sport 17-29 1 416   Einar Idland Tønsberg CK 54,05 100 140
  2 401 Kenneth Gavoll Hansen B O C 54,20 75 150
  3 413   Christian Sandstø Follo S K 55,07 55 79
  4 421 Christer Myerscough OSI Utmarkssykling 63,58 40 40
  5 419   Øyvind Nøkleby Østvedt Kristiansand CK 64,40 30 30
  6 403 Jon Henning Gauterud Ceres SK 75,03 25 44
    417   Tony Gjeldsvik Frikransen BRUTT   18
  420 Kenneth Gundersen Team Gundersen BRUTT  
             
M-sport 30-39 1 544 Bård Vereide 54,00 100 100
  2 504   Brede Arntzen Coma Tours 56,56 75 130
  3 518 Morten Melhus Rye SK 59,12 55 79
  4 508   Bård Bråten B O C 61,08 40 65
  5 519 Erik Baardsgaard Spkl Rye 61,12 30 53
  6 520   Jakob Skreding Spkl Rye 62,28 25 42
  7 522 Andre Mehnert Coma 62,50 24 37
  8 539   Stig Erik Sørheim Spkl Rye 63,04 23 23
  9 507 Ståle Ekelund Follo S K 63,27 22 34
  10 515   Magne Pedersen Svelvik S. K. 64,02 21 28
  11 521 Nils Martin Olsen 64,10 20 31
  12 501   Karl Bernhard Gudmundsen Nordea 64,42 19 24
  13 535 Anders Dalslaaen Coma 65,02 18 24
  14 511   Erlend Rotvik 65,30 17 26
  15 512 Ståle Berg Spkl Rye 66,30 16 31
  16 503   Terje Gomo Spkl Rye 67,09 15 16
  17 541 Per Christian Rollun Hakon Riders 67,25 14 14
  18 513   Vidar Næss Svelvik S. K. 68,27 13 16
  19 534 Pål Olsen Ceres SK 68,50 12 16
  20 540   Peter Bascheck Storo MTB 68,54 11 11
  21 509 Jan Sverre Asmyr Link 70,02 10 12
  22 537   Viktor S. Lorsentz 77,42 9 9
  23 542 Lasse Werner 78,08 8 8
    536   Kjetil Westgaard Askim CK BRUTT    
  510 Ole Henrik Wettre Spkl Rye BRUTT 10
    514   Karl Peder Nymoen Svelvik S. K. BRUTT   1
  523 Magnus Leiknes Eidsvoll SK BRUTT 1
    543   Johan Erlandsson OSIUS BRUTT   40
  555 Eilif K. Ringnes BRUTT  
             
M-sport 40+ 1 602 Willy Westgaard Follo S K 61,20 100 200
  2 601   Tor Sommer Spkl Rye 63,39 75 96
  3 616 Morten Grepperud Ormsund 64,45 55 85
  4 605   John Haukeland I F Frøy 77,45 40 40
  5 606 Olav Gunnheim B O C 78,29 30 85
  6 621   Runar Heen Follo S K 79,03 25 25
  7 611 Tormod Ødergaard Spkl Rye 79,05 24 48
  8 608   Odd Oskar Bjelke Spkl Rye 79,11 23 63
  9 607 Harald Vika Ceres SK 79,13 22 44
  10 603   Bjørn Åstebøl I F Frøy 79,54 21 46
  11 612 Roger Amundsen 80,24 20 40
  12 618   Einar Sørheim Spkl Rye 80,42 19 19
  13 619 Jon Gravdal B O C 83,35 18 18
  14 609   Inge Aune Rexroth 85,40 17 35
  15 615 Bjørn Fehn Lørenskog C K 85,43 16 32
  16 620   Ketil Berge Steria 86,10 15 15
  17 617 Jan Roger Lykkeslett Roger's Bilpleie 89,24 14 14
  Brutt 604   Karl Egil Stubsjøen I F Frøy BRUTT   19