Scott-Cup Løren
Nr: Start.nr Navn:  Klubb Tid Poeng Totalt
M-sport 17-29
1 407   Ole- Morten Munz Hasle/Løren 37,30 100 100
  2 401 Kenneth Gavoll Hansen B O C 37,45 75 75
  3 414   Jens Aas B O C 38,00 55 55
  4 416 Einar Idland Tønsberg CK 38,26 40 40
  5 411   Kim Johansen Ceres SK 38,40 30 30
  6 415 Torstein Lumbago- Larsen B O C 39,05 25 25
  7 413   Christian Sandstø Follo S K 39,51 24 24
  8 405 Lars Erik Gradert B O C 40,12 23 23
  9 408   Hans Erik Lund Nesodden 40,35 22 22
  10 409 Halvor Aschjem Svarstad 41,47 21 21
  11 418   Tor Helge Huse Frikransen 43,08 20 20
  12 403 Jon Henning Gauterud 43,59 19 19
  13 417   Tony Gjeldsvik Frikransen 44,30 18 18
  14 412 Tor Kristian Skjeltorp Askim 45,03 17 17
  15 410   Thomas Andersen Svarstad 47,00 16 16
  16 406 Jorik Kuyper 50,54 15 15
             
M-sport 30-39 1 530 Ola Thomas Berntsen Ceres SK 37,15 100 100
  2 502   Even Chiodera B O C   75 75
  3 504 Brede Arntzen Coma Tours 38,39 55 55
  4 525   Geir Tune   38,41 40 40
  5 532 Roger Eilertsen Ceres SK 30 30
  6 508   Bård Bråten B O C 39,16 25 25
  7 518 Morten Melhus Rye SK 39,25 24 24
  8 519   Erik Baardsgaard Spkl Rye 39,30 23 23
  9 533 Trond Lundeby Ceres SK 22 22
  10 516   Knut Bakken     21 21
  11 531 Jan Planting 20 20
  12 527   Aun Heming Schøyen Coma 40,40 19 19
  13 524 Sverre Hovelsrud Spkl Rye 40,52 18 18
  14 520   Jakob Skreding Spkl Rye 40,53 17 17
  15 526 Morten Pedersen Team XL-1 40,55 16 16
  16 512   Ståle Berg Spkl Rye 41,59 15 15
  17 528 Lars Nypen Spkl Rye 14 14
  18 522   Andre Mehnert Coma   13 13
  19 507 Ståle Ekelund Follo S K 12 12
  20 521   Nils Martin Olsen     11 11
  21 510 Ole Henrik Wettre Spkl Rye 42,33 10 10
  22 511   Erlend Rotvik     9 9
  23 517 Per Christian Rollum Hakon Riders 42,59 8 8
  24 515   Magne Pedersen Svelvik S. K. 7 7
  25 535 Anders Dalslaaen Coma 6 6
  26 501   Karl Bernhard Gudmundsen Nordea   5 5
  27 534 Pål Olsen Ceres SK 4 4
  28 513   Vidar Næss Svelvik S. K. 3 3
  29 509 Jan Sverre Asmyr Link 2 2
  30 503   Terje Gomo Spkl Rye 46,40 1 1
  31 514 Karl Peder Nymoen Svelvik S. K. 48,07 1 1
  32 523   Magnus Leiknes Eidsvoll SK 56,55 1 1
   
M-sport 40+ 1 602   Willy Westgaard Follo S K 37,49 100 100
  2 613 Tore Tomter Ceres SK 38,00 75 75
  3 606   Olav Gunnheim B O C 42,24 55 55
  4 608 Odd Oskar Bjelke Spkl Rye 42,30 40 40
  5 616   Morten Grepperud Ormsund 43,30 30 30
  6 603 Bjørn Åstebøl I F Frøy 43,49 25 25
  7 611   Tormod Ødergaard Spkl Rye   24 24
  8 610 Knut Olav Gaaseby Follo S K 44,42 23 23
  9 607   Harald Vika Ceres SK 44,50 22 22
  10 601 Tor Sommer Spkl Rye 45,11 21 21
  11 612   Roger Amundsen   45,20 20 20
  12 604 Karl Egil Stubsjøen I F Frøy 46,30 19 19
  13 609   Inge Aune Rexroth 48,11 18 18
  14 614 Tore Funderud Lørenskog C K 17 17
  15 615   Bjørn Fehn Lørenskog C K 52,41 16 16