Resultatliste for turrittet Øyeren Rundt - 125 km
34 gang, søndag 17. august 2003
Klasse K20-29 ganger
fullført
1 Nina Brendalsmo Tønsberg CK 3 41 28 1
2 Elin Juvik Tønsberg CK 3 52 10 1
3 Taryn Ann Galloway Asker CK 4 29 59 1
Klasse K30-39 ganger
fullført
1 Susanne Karlsson Rye 3 52 10 2
2 Marte Eggen Asker CK 4 1 31 1
3 Anne Grethe Larsen 4 40 18 1
4 Line Brevik Andersen Rye 4 42 9 1
5 Grethe Lilleødegård 4 46 50 1
Klasse K40-49 ganger
fullført
1 Ingjerd Merete Aas 5 9 54 1
Klasse M16-19 ganger
fullført
1 Håvard Kristiansen Ringerike SK 3 29 30 1
2 Andreas Skjerping Madsen Grenland SK 3 37 55 1
3 Sigurd-Erik Nissen-Meyer Ås IL 3 42 1 1
4 Alexander Mathiessen 3 46 26 1
5 Magnus Mulligan 5 18 0 1
Klasse M20-24 ganger
fullført
1 Christian Dahl Frøy 3 23 44 1
2 Thomas Nesset Sundal Sagene IF 3 29 30 1
2 Tor-Gunnar Ingvaldsen Follo SK 3 29 30 2
2 Håvard Myklebust Gol IL 3 29 30 1
2 Tron Witt BOC 3 29 30 2
2 Hans Fredrik Braaten Follo SK 3 29 30 1
7 Øyvind Wold Harestua 3 36 10 1
7 Tony Gjessvåg Frikransen 3 36 10 1
7 Per Bjurgren Ceres 3 36 10 1
10 Jon Funderud Frikransen 3 39 48 1
11 Lars Christian Eriksen Bækkelagets SK 4 0 29 1
12 Geir Olav Næss 4 1 31 1
13 Eirik Totland Pettersen 4 12 51 1
13 Henrik Vesteng 4 12 51 1
Klasse M25-29 ganger
fullført
1 Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen BOC 3 29 30 2
1 Christian Sjurseth Asker CK 3 29 30 2
1 Thomas Torstveit Frøy 3 29 30 4
1 Frode Dalen Ceres 3 29 30 3
1 Thomas Dahlsrud BOC 3 29 30 1
1 Thomas Holm KONE 3 29 30 1
1 Odd Ivar Lindløv Sagene IF 3 29 30 3
8 Tom Arne Alexandersen Ringerike SK 3 30 52 3
9 Håvard Harstad BOC 3 36 10 1
10 Jan Håvard Nyborg Spydeberg 3 36 25 3
11 Christian Malvik TVK 3 45 7 1
11 Stephan von der Lippe Sykkeldelisk 3 45 7 1
13 Håkon Haugfos Tangen Telenor 3 52 10 1
14 Glenn Johansen BOC 3 54 59 1
15 Jens Aas BOC 3 59 19 2
16 Viggo Eriksen Telenor BIL 4 2 50 1
17 Bengt A. Jørstad 4 5 15 1
18 Lennart Kyllesø Farmasøytisk IF 4 11 40 1
19 Runar Emmel Hansen Frøy 4 22 6 7
Klasse M30-39 ganger
fullført
1 Even Chiodera BOC 3 29 30 2
1 Lars-Henning Engblad Ceres 3 29 30 3
1 Audun Evertsen Ceres 3 29 30 5
1 Erik Nordby Sagene IF 3 29 30 2
1 Lars Nypan Rye 3 29 30 7
1 Espen Wagener Kongsberg IF 3 29 30 4
1 Andreas Tveitereid Sagene IF 3 29 30 1
1 Bjørn Saksberg BOC 3 29 30 2
1 Rhoar Pedersen Ceres 3 29 30 1
1 Børre Fjeld Halvorsen BOC 3 29 30 1
1 Jens Petter Dammen Lørenskog CK 3 29 30 3
1 Trond Smogeli FOLLO SK 3 29 30 4
1 Roger Hansen Asker CK 3 29 30 1
1 Jan Planting 3 29 30 1
1 Naim Lorentzen 3 29 30 1
1 Terje Hullstein Frøy 3 29 30 7
1 Tom Lund BOC 3 29 30 1
1 Michael Bryntesen Halden CK / Saugbr. 3 29 30 2
1 Morten Hegge Lørenskog CK 3 29 30 5
22 Erik Haukaas Hærland IL 3 31 1 3
22 Morten Bogerud Anton Sport 3 32 10 3
23 Geir-Egil Bolstad BOC 3 36 10 1
23 Cato Borge Ceres 3 36 10 2
23 Øyvind Knapper BOC 3 36 10 1
23 Øyvind Jakobsen Dinas fanklubb 3 36 10 1
23 Erling Nordgreen BOC 3 36 10 1
23 Aun Heming Schøyen BOC 3 36 10 1
23 Pål Christian Hustoft Asker CK 3 36 10 3
30 Bjørn Furu Ceres 3 36 25 1
30 Rune Rikoll CK Nittedal 3 36 25 2
30 Kjetil Kristiansen Ceres 3 36 25 4
33 Tom Moen BOC 3 37 55 3
34 Njål Engløk Frikransen 3 39 48 2
35 Harry Waldland Rye 3 41 7 1
36 Lasse Bjerkan 3 42 1 1
36 Thomas Forsberg Follo SK 3 42 1 6
36 Bjørn Håvard Evjen Frøy 3 42 1 3
36 Hølje Tefre MRG BIL 3 42 1 1
40 Tor Erik Mørk Oslo Energi 3 42 30 4
41 Ole Kenneth Eliesen 3 45 7 1
41 Stig Trondsen 3 45 7 2
41 Frode Nergård Ceres 3 45 7 2
41 Per Håkon Bjørnstad Ceres 3 45 7 2
45 Truls Kjærgaard Nissen Frøy 3 45 36 1
45 Håvard Ramstad Sparebank 1 3 45 36 3
45 Bjørn Rosseland Follo SK 3 45 36 1
48 Tor-Åge Welinder Contiga Moss 3 52 10 2
48 Øivind Grønn SK Grønn 3 52 10 1
48 Egil Grønn SK Grønn 3 52 10 1
48 Arne Olav Sunde Sundal Collier 3 52 10 1
48 Trond Bekkevar 3 52 10 1
48 Morten Olsen 3 52 10 1
48 Knut Strandkaas Hærland IL  3 52 10 2
48 Arild Askautrud Nesodden IF 3 52 10 1
56 Morten Mølmann SAS 4 1 18 1
57 Terje Skandsen Rye 4 1 31 3
57 Asgeir Ulland 4 1 31 1
57 Arne Ødegård Lågen CK 4 1 31 1
60 Kenneth Adolfsen Team Wilfred 4 11 40 1
61 Tomm Wattum 4 17 23 1
62 Walter Fritz Ceres 4 28 21 1
63 Svein Skandfer Hanssen Balkantourist 4 28 39 1
64 Magnus Leiknes Tollernes IL 4 30 18 1
65 Fredrik Eidesen 4 31 6 1
66 Truls Valmestad SkD BIL 4 35 50 1
67 Svein Erik Bernholdt 4 35 54 2
68 Petter Spilling BOC 4 40 18 3
69 Jan Thorvald Haugen 4 40 52 1
70 Øyvind Strand Team Wilfred 4 52 35 1
71 Mads Scheldrup Team Wilfred 5 9 24 1
Klasse M40-44 ganger
fullført
1 Per Arthur Dahl Rye 3 29 30 3
1 Ove Davidsen Ceres 3 29 30 6
1 Fredrik Løfsgaard BOC 3 29 30 1
1 Jon Ketil Mathisen Halden CK 3 29 30 1
1 Geir Sundin Frøy 3 29 30 3
6 Rune Liljeroth Ceres 3 36 10 2
6 Eystein Leren Hydro Porsgrunn 3 36 10 2
6 Edmund Langeland Asker CK 3 36 10 2
6 Tom Ole Gundersen Frøy  3 36 10 3
10 Helge Mosveen Asker CK 3 41 40 3
10 Helge Mosveen Asker CK 3 41 40 1
12 Magne Johansen Frøy 3 42 1 1
12 Kjetil Standal Ceres 3 42 1 2
14 Bernt Skeie OPIL  3 45 21 1
15 Harald Vika Ceres 3 46 26 4
16 Ole Kjærsgaard Frikransen 3 53 25 1
17 Erlend Leganger 4 1 31 2
18 Lars Lierstuen 4 17 57 1
19 Richard G. Wiik 4 22 6 1
20 Jos Kleyn Hesselink Team Wilfred 4 31 6 1
21 Hans-Ivar Aalerud Tollernes IL 4 36 36 3
22 Ole Loe Andersen Team Wilfred 4 39 3 1
23 Jan E. Spydevold Team Wilfred 4 44 42 1
Klasse M45-49 ganger
fullført
1 Kjell Haugen Hærland IL  3 29 30 2
1 Geir Nyland Oslo Brannvesen 3 29 30 1
1 Rolf Christensen Sandefjord SK 3 29 30 3
4 Erik Grydeland Ceres 3 36 10 5
4 Claes H. Unger Østmarka IL 3 36 10 1
4 Jon Rangfred Hansen Grenland SK 3 36 10 1
4 Lars Christian Hansen Frøy 3 36 10 2
8 Øyvind Hansen Asker CK 3 42 1 2
8 Odd Johansen Frikransen 3 42 1 2
10 Pål Fredriksen Ceres 3 45 7 4
10 Arnfinn J. Svensli CK Nittedal 3 45 7 6
10 Trond Arne Trondsen Ceres 3 45 7 4
13 John Arne Holtop Ceres 3 46 26 15
14 Nils Bergersen Hadeland CK 3 52 10 5
14 Ivar Kjellhov Frøy 3 52 10 12
16 Sverre Berg Seby A/S 4 3 25 3
17 Olav Langeland Horten OCK 4 17 10 1
18 Jan Vaslestad 5 18 0 1
Klasse M50-54 ganger
fullført
1 Erik Vea Bingsfoss SK 3 29 30 3
2 Sauveur Circhirillo Østmarka IL 3 40 23 3
3 Thor Engh Ceres 3 45 7 32
4 Knut Erik Finstad Frikransen 3 45 21 1
5 Øystein Engen Frøy 3 52 10 2
5 Gunnar A. Gulliksen Rye 3 52 10 2
7 Gudleik Skarstad Holmestrand SK 4 1 18 1
8 John Kjoss Oslo VA-verk 4 1 31 32
9 Bjørn Johansen Nesodden SK 4 22 6 1
10 Rolf Tore Andreassen 4 28 39 11
Klasse M55-59 ganger
fullført
1 Roger Larsson Rye 3 36 10 23
2 Sam Drage Follo SK 3 45 7 3
2 Dag Sture Eine Friis Frikransen 3 45 7 3
4 Bjørn Jeksrud Ceres 3 52 10 8
5 Bjørnar Johansen Frøy 3 53 25 1
6 Gunnar Iverslien Nesodden SK 4 5 24 1
7 Kai Eriksen Halden CK 4 42 45 12
Klasse M60-64 ganger
fullført
1 Per Knutsen Rye 4 22 6 11
2 Rolf Alsos 4 24 19 2
Klasse M65-69 ganger
fullført
1 Per Kjensli Elkem BIL 4 31 27 1
2 Erling Danielsen Herland 4 33 54 2
3 Arve Brevik Rye 4 44 8 5
Klasse M Tandem ganger
fullført
1 Mattis Opstad Eriksen Asker CK 3 23 44 1
1 Lars Kristian Johnsen Eidsvoll SK 3 23 44 2
LAGKONKURRANSE (fem beste plasseringer)
1 Ceres Plassiffer: 7
1 BOC Plassiffer: 7
3 Frøy Plassiffer: 9
3 Asker CK Plassiffer: 9
5 Frikransen Plassiffer: 31
6 Follo SK Plassiffer: 44
7 Team Wilfred Plassiffer: 195
Rye Plassiffer: 6