NC Bakketempo Klatringen til Tryvann
Resultater
1 Jonathan Dayus Team Ringerike 0:13:37 1
2 Steffen Kjærgaard Glåmdal-Nittedal Elite/USP 0:13:57 2
3 Stian Lorgen Nørve CK Bjørgvin 0:14:40 3
4 Per Martin Lund Team Ringerike 0:14:41 4
5 Lars Breiseth Team Ringerike 0:14:42 5
6 Morten Christiansen BOC 0:14:44 6
7 Petter Jørgensen Hasle Løren IL 1353 ? 0:14:46 7
8 Christofer Stevenson Cyclecomponents 1396 0:14:49 8
9 Christopher Myhre Team Ringerike 0:14:49 9
10 Andreas Johansson Cyclecomponents 1397 0:14:51 10
11 Jarle Fredriksen BOC 0:14:54 11
12 Mattias Carlsson Team Ringerike 0:14:55 12
13 Joachim Bøhler Team Ringerike 0:14:59 13
14 Trond Kristian Schweder BOC 0:15:00 14
15 Stian Sommerseth Lillehammer CK 104 0:15:07 15
16 Kåre Christoffersen Kristiansands CK 2879 0:15:08 16
17 Jarle Wermskog Frikransen Elite 3319 0:15:10 17
18 Petter Sørensen Follo SK 0:15:11 18
19 Truls Haugseth Drammen CK 0:15:12 19
20 Tom Larsen IF Frøy 7 0:15:15 20
21 Mats Heine Kleven BOC 0:15:16 21
22 Håvard Nybø Frikransen Elite 0:15:18 22
23 Sigbjørn Møystad Fønnebø Tønsberg CK 1299 0:15:19 23
24 Kent Håkon Olsen Stavanger SK 0:15:19 24
25 Håvard Sefland Kristiansands CK 2743 0:15:20 25
26 Fredrik Løfsgaard BOC 0:15:22 26
27 Håvard Kristiansen Team Ringerike 0:15:22 27
28 Mats Larsen IF Frøy 1731 0:15:26 28
29 Håkan Nilsson Degeberga CK ikke betalt 0:15:27 29
30 Andreas Molandsveen Team Ringerike 0:15:29 30
31 Andreas Hosøy Bergen CK 0:15:35 31
32 Trygve Eriksen BOC 0:15:36 32
33 Andreas Sand BOC 0:15:38 33
34 Geir Bisgård Arendal CC 1262 0:15:40 34
35 Espen Wagener Kongsberg IF 207 0:15:44 35
36 Eirik Helgesen IL Fana 0:15:48 36
37 Espen Amundsen IF Frøy 4981 0:15:52 37
38 Leif Oddvind Jensen BOC 0:15:52 38
39 Svein Erik Vold IL Stjørdals-Blink sykkel 2898 0:15:57 39
40 Vidar Steinsbø Bergen CK 0:15:57 40
41 Michael Stevenson Cyclecomponents 1394 0:16:03 41
42 Øystein Blom-Ohlsen Bergen CK 0:16:08 42
43 Martin Gustavsen Fredrikstad SK 2857 0:16:09 43
44 Arve Lyngstad BOC 0:16:09 44
45 Torgeir Folkestad IL Fana 0:16:11 45
46 Magnar Myrvold Drammen CK 0:16:17 46
47 Kjetil Ingvaldsen Bergen Brannkorps IL 0:16:20 47
48 Ove Nilsson Cyclecomponents 1399 0:16:26 48
49 Tron Witt BOC 0:16:34 49
50 Stian Kjellhov Bergen CK 0:16:35 50
51 Frank Pedersen CK Bjørgvin 0:16:36 51
52 Atle Ekenberg Gjøvik CK 2419 0:16:36 52
53 Nils Einar Grutle IL Fana 0:16:39 53
54 Ola Magnus Laugaland Frikransen Elite 0:16:49 54
55 Even Chiodera BOC 3200 0:16:51 55
56 Kurt Fors Haugen Grenland SK 0:17:05 56
57 Frode Jansen Brumunddal SK 254 0:17:13 57
58 Torstein Bomann Larsen BOC 0:17:15 58
59 Helge Haugstad Lillehammer CK 125 0:17:29 59
60 Morten Jahr Eidsvoll SK 0:17:29 60
61 Erik Nordby Sagene IF 2643 0:17:41 61
62 Vegard Spiten BOC 0:17:55 62
63 Lars Ellingsen Grenland SK 0:18:37 63
64 Jan Tore Aase Hasle Løren IL 1007 0:18:37 64
65 Anders Iversby Hvideberg Fredrikstad SK 2857 0:18:42 65
66 Thomas R Kirkerud Gjøvik CK 3418 0:19:15 66