Maridalstempo_2003
M Elite 10 km    
Nr. Navn Klubb  
1 Torstein Bomann-Larsen BOC 14:23.4
2 Jens Aas BOC 14:27.2
3 Leif Odvin Jensen BOC 14:34.2
4 Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen BOC 14:49.3
       
M 30-39 10 km    
Nr. Navn Klubb  
1 Erlend Gundersen BOC 13:07.6
2 Erik Hicks Frikransen 13:08.2
3 Alexander Holm IF Frøy 13:26.1
4 Bjørn Saksberg BOC 13:34.1
5 Morten Nygård Frikransen 13:50.7
6 Even Chiodera BOC 13:52.7
7 Sveinung Vea Frikransen 13:57.3
8 Arild Tveiten Frikransen 14:02.2
9 Torbjørn Flaten BOC 14:07.7
10 Thomas Svane Jacobsen Sp.kl. Rye 14:11.4
11 Terje V. Fordal Frikransen 14:27.0
12 Torfinn Jonassen BOC 14:27.0
13 Bjørn Arne Berg Nes SK 14:32.3
14 Raymond Barlien Frikransen 15:09.9
15 Harald Brekke Frikransen 15:10.3
16 Henning Lotterud Nes SK 16:11.3
       
       
       
M 40-44 10 km    
Nr. Navn Klubb  
1 Trond Solvang Tønsberg CK 13:05.3
2 Erik Lindholm IF Frøy 14:01.9
3 Edmund Langeland Asker CK 14:40.5
4 Tom R. Gunntveit Asker CK 14:58.3
5 Svein Olav Andersen Asker CK 14:58.6
6 Ole Kjærsgaard Frikransen 15:46.9
       
M 45-49 10 km    
Nr. Navn Klubb  
1 Pål Fredriksen Ceres 13:17.6
2 Jan Erik Sønju Eiker CK 13:29.4
3 Iver Johansen Ceres 14:34.3
4 Jan Inge Berntsen Ceres 14:39.9
5 Sven Jørgensen IF Frøy 14:41.1
6 Odd Johansen Frikransen 14:51.3
7 Leif Arne Brandal CK Nittedal 15:44.4
8 Geir Asbjørn Nilsen Asker CK 16:15.9
9 Edvin Fredriksen BOC 16:31.6
       
M 50-54 10 km    
Nr. Navn Klubb  
1 Olav Svensli CK Nittedal 14:04.6
2 Aage Christiansen CK Nittedal 14:08.9
3 Vidar Ski BOC 14:11.1
4 Johnny Jørgenvåg Ceres 14:15.8
5 Martin Enstad IK Hero 14:19.6
6 Knut Gramstad Stord SK 14:19.8
7 Sigurd Rinde Frikransen 14:27.9
8 Inge Bjart Torkildsen Frikransen 14:29.9
9 Pål Gulliksen IF Frøy 14:34.3
10 Knut Erik Finstad Frikransen 14:40.3
11 Magne Astor Jenssen Horten OC 14:52.0
12 Terje Erfjord BOC 15:01.6
       
M 55-59 10 km    
Nr. Navn Klubb  
1 Fredrik Lamo IF Frøy 14:21.7
2 Roger Larsson Sp.kl Rye 15:01.9
3 Eivind Gikling BOC 15:14.7
4 Sven Otto Ringnes Nittedal CK 15:50.6
5 Dag Sture E. Friis Frikransen 16:04.7
6 Ludwig Ingebrigtsen IK Hero 17:05.9
7 John Ole Tollefsen IF Frøy 17:06.8
       
M 60-64 10 km    
Nr. Navn Klubb  
1 Erik Pettersen BOC 14:08.7
2 Kåre Glosli Bingsfoss SK 14:37.6
3 Finn Jensen Kongsberg IF 15:04.5
4 Per Knutsen Sp.kl Rye 17:23.8