Resultat GRENSERITTET 2003                                         2003-08-02
M- 16-19
Snr Namn Klubb Håvedalen Ör Lilledal Mål
1 1275 David Windisch Nässjö CK 01:00:17 01:47:32 02:18:50 02:38:09
2 2724 Morten Simonsen Eidsvoll SK 01:01:34 01:53:26 02:24:16 02:42:35
3 2549 Askild Vatnbakk Larsen Rye 01:04:52 01:55:09 02:26:13 02:44:49
4 249 Halvor Aschjem Svarstad IL 01:05:11 01:55:42 02:26:45 02:45:22
5 1104 Erik Skogvold Skedsmo Skiklubb 01:05:27 01:56:55 02:28:40 02:47:43
6 554 Kim Andre Hansen Nesodden sykkelklubb 01:06:54 01:57:55 02:29:23 02:48:11
7 2543 Vegard Kjølhamar Fossum IF 01:06:18 01:57:44 02:29:12 02:48:35
8 1145 Audun Stikbakke bumunddal sykkelklubb 01:08:58 02:00:36 02:32:48 02:51:36
9 859 Patrick Lunderbye NES SK 01:07:04 01:59:35 02:33:25 02:52:49
10 699 Anders Johnsen Nes SK 01:11:11 02:05:11 02:39:37 02:59:34
11 801 Viktor Larsson Trosa Vagnhärad CK 01:04:25 01:59:58 02:42:19 03:02:16
12 2542 Erik Smedsrød Fossum IF 01:10:49 02:06:09 02:41:29 03:04:13
13 319 Rasmus Blom Högsäters GF 01:10:19 02:05:50 02:43:06 03:06:06
14 588 Marius Lund Haugen Halden CK 01:14:08 02:11:51 02:49:48 03:12:28
15 610 Magnus Hermann Fossum IF 01:18:26 02:16:40 02:51:47 03:13:16
16 541 Thomas Hagen IL Vinn 01:18:37 02:16:28 02:52:37 03:14:42
17 867 Vidar Løkken hck 01:17:11 02:13:58 02:52:21 03:14:43
18 892 Åsmund Meen 01:23:39 02:21:49 02:56:43 03:18:24
19 449 Henrik Finstad Sarpsborg Sykleklubb 01:20:54 02:19:17 02:56:23 03:20:01
20 1044 Håkon Riiber Eikeland Fossum I.F 01:21:20 02:19:20 02:56:13 03:20:15
21 296 Per-Henrik Bernstrøm Hck 01:18:57 02:17:58 02:56:55 03:20:39
22 785 Anders Källén Högsäters GF 01:09:42 02:02:26 02:38:19 03:24:41
23 248 Gunnar Aschjem Svarstad IL 01:10:27 02:16:25 02:51:16 03:28:04
24 445 Andreas Figenschou 01:22:51 02:22:44 03:05:02 03:30:32
25 1301 Ole Fredrik Aamodt sarpsborg sykel klubb 01:25:19 02:27:36 03:07:45 03:30:35
26 840 Thomas Lorenzen LILLEHAMMER HOCKEY 01:19:27 02:27:29 03:10:00 03:34:24
27 637 Magnus Hov Halden Skiklubb 01:20:21 02:21:54 03:10:43 03:38:23
28 655 Espen Haagenrud Arkanden Sport 01:29:07 02:35:06 03:17:20 03:41:59
29 2625 Espen Brudal Rye 01:24:30 02:36:56 03:24:36 03:50:21
30 2087 Rickard Stenbäcken 01:33:04 02:49:13 03:34:48 04:00:41
31 493 Petrit Holmgaard Gerxhaliu Halden Cykleklub 01:19:52 02:29:46 03:15:37 04:02:05
32 555 Bjørn Chr. Hansen Stian Sport 01:36:38 02:49:15 03:35:00 04:02:17
33 258 Magnus Bakke Anton Sport 01:36:55 02:51:40 03:44:32 04:16:31
34 2728 Benedicte Bøhn 02:07:52 03:34:52 04:32:45 05:04:44
M- 20-24
Snr Namn Klubb Håvedalen Ör Lilledal Mål
1 2714 Lars Petter Stormo Drammen CK1980 00:56:42 01:44:08 02:12:43 02:29:51
2 2655 Petter Sørensen HSO 00:57:46 01:44:05 02:12:42 02:29:51
3 1207 Marius Lunde Thorstad Lillehammer Cykle Klubb 01:00:06 01:47:35 02:16:40 02:34:59
4 332 Martin Bratland Nes SK 00:59:25 01:47:35 02:16:45 02:35:10
5 2561 Lars Bergerud Ringerike SK 01:01:52 01:49:36 02:20:37 02:41:02
6 2568 Asbjørn Lohne Søgne SK 01:04:10 01:53:52 02:24:15 02:42:51
7 395 Ansten Due Horten Roklubb 01:08:15 01:59:32 02:31:05 02:49:57
8 893 Hallvard Meen 01:08:50 01:59:12 02:31:21 02:50:09
9 1213 Harald Tolfsby BOC 01:04:10 01:54:09 02:29:51 02:51:32
10 875 Tom Ole Løvås Nes SK 01:07:32 01:58:33 02:30:00 02:53:14
11 726 Daniel Kempe uddevalla tck 01:08:40 02:01:11 02:33:40 02:53:34
12 1078 Martin Sand Munkedals SK 01:06:43 02:00:02 02:33:26 02:53:53
13 1247 Paul Verkuylen ringerike 01:04:33 01:57:48 02:32:46 02:54:57
14 631 Simen Holtan Holmenkollen Rica 01:09:26 02:02:09 02:35:04 02:55:43
15 2507 Glenn Wiik Lillehammer CK 01:08:03 02:01:36 02:36:05 02:55:51
16 364 Christian Bøhmer Svelvik SK 01:08:52 02:02:15 02:36:55 02:57:12
17 2720 Aasmund Vaa NTNUI 01:08:47 02:03:03 02:37:26 02:57:31
18 585 Asgeir Haug Eidsvoll SK 01:06:28 02:00:28 02:38:52 02:59:19
19 303 Espen Harald Bjerke Lillehammer Skiklubb 01:09:53 02:02:43 02:38:42 02:59:25
20 2680 Johan Nogeus Uddevalla TCK 01:08:04 02:01:20 02:37:51 02:59:31
21 2732 Hans Fredrik Braaten Follo SK 01:13:28 02:07:28 02:40:33 02:59:51
22 482 Jon Funderud Frikransen 01:14:40 02:09:42 02:42:57 03:03:09
23 771 Ole Kroken Sem IF 01:17:45 02:14:06 02:49:27 03:10:30
24 2514 Hans Trygve Ulseth 01:17:35 02:14:03 02:49:25 03:11:31
25 500 Tony Gjessvåg 01:18:07 02:16:16 02:52:04 03:11:59
26 623 Tore Hofstad Ruud Lillehammer Skiklubb 01:11:03 02:02:20 02:52:55 03:12:45
27 274 Truls Bendiksen IF FRØY 01:20:46 02:18:55 02:54:54 03:18:06
28 1123 Kristoffer Solem Røa IL 01:20:13 02:22:14 02:56:57 03:18:22
29 338 Lars Arne Brekken 01:20:04 02:21:44 02:56:40 03:21:20
30 2515 Kenneth Nilsen 01:18:52 02:18:08 02:57:20 03:21:56
31 1035 Hans Martin Raknerud ASKO Brumunddal 01:21:43 02:19:16 03:00:09 03:22:24
32 1258 Eivind Wessel Christensen Horten Roklubb 01:24:18 02:24:32 03:00:50 03:22:31
33 2749 Thomas Viken 01:25:43 02:24:02 03:00:53 03:23:26
34 271 Marius Bekkevold Halden CK 01:17:00 02:23:54 03:02:33 03:25:22
35 1199 Håkon Thorbjørnsen 01:19:34 02:29:35 03:04:47 03:26:21
36 1193 Hans Erik Teigen 01:27:23 02:29:30 03:08:55 03:31:57
37 2582 Thomas Gunnerud 01:27:26 02:29:30 03:08:55 03:34:12
38 885 Gjermund Martinsen 01:32:00 02:33:27 03:12:42 03:36:04
39 2616 Jan Erik Røine 01:29:38 02:34:29 03:14:12 03:38:37
40 556 Jørn Harald Hansen TMF-sport 01:34:00 02:41:21 03:22:17 03:45:51
41 752 Thor Fredrik Kollegård TMF-sport 01:33:19 02:41:25 03:23:19 03:48:21
42 1220 Even Torsta Nes SK 11:35:29 12:21:48 12:50:45 13:08:58
M- 25-29
Snr Namn Klubb Håvedalen Ör Lilledal Mål
1 430 Fredrik Ericsson Upsala CK 00:56:12 01:40:24 02:07:50 02:24:35
2 492 Svein Thore Gerhardsen granli sykkel 01:00:36 01:47:25 02:16:22 02:33:40
3 2759 Leif Oddvin Jensen BOC 01:00:18 01:47:29 02:16:23 02:33:43
4 1204 Pål-Andre Thorsby 01:00:21 01:47:37 02:18:51 02:37:35
5 1309 Jens Aas BOC 01:00:57 01:49:34 02:19:59 02:38:37
6 831 Odd Ivar Lindløv Moss MTB 00:59:58 01:47:36 02:19:47 02:38:40
7 2527 Eskil Knag Oslo Brannvesen 01:01:01 01:49:36 02:20:10 02:39:46
8 385 Daniel Dahlman Uddevalla TCK 01:00:13 01:47:34 02:21:11 02:41:52
9 659 Roy Kjetil Håkelien 01:04:32 01:53:44 02:23:31 02:41:59
10 2583 Øistein Olsen 01:05:11 01:54:23 02:24:07 02:42:30
11 2709 Kåre Riisnoss Ceres 01:02:38 01:53:25 02:24:12 02:42:30
12 1045 Amund Riiser Follo sk 01:02:35 01:53:21 02:24:11 02:42:33
13 2651 Hans Erik Lund Nesodden 01:05:15 01:55:29 02:26:37 02:45:09
14 1250 Per Ole Vikerhagen Nes SK 01:04:33 01:54:37 02:26:14 02:45:19
15 501 Lars-Erik Gradert BOC 01:06:51 01:57:52 02:29:17 02:48:11
16 215 Terje Amundsen Granli sykkel 01:06:23 01:57:25 02:29:15 02:48:12
17 742 Thomas Kleven Asker CK 01:06:17 01:57:58 02:29:25 02:48:21
18 2593 Dagfinn Johansen TNT Norge AS 01:09:02 02:00:03 02:31:14 02:50:00
19 491 Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen BOC 01:01:21 01:53:25 02:24:12 02:50:06
20 688 Kim Johansen Ceres 01:05:27 01:57:16 02:29:48 02:50:14
21 2643 Tor Olav Brennhovd BOC 01:08:08 01:59:50 02:31:45 02:51:00
22 781 Geir Ottar Kvernstuen NTNUI 01:07:44 01:59:42 02:31:59 02:52:04
23 2555 Torbjørn Kjerstadmo Sagene 01:04:49 01:57:42 02:33:51 02:54:11
24 1136 Arne Steffenrem NLHI 01:09:23 02:02:06 02:35:02 02:54:29
25 1181 Øystein Sørensen Spydeberg IL 01:05:21 01:59:50 02:34:56 02:56:00
26 581 Håvard Harstad BOC 01:07:54 02:00:29 02:35:30 02:56:45
27 2713 Jarle Pedersen ACC 01:12:55 02:04:15 02:37:22 02:57:23
28 310 Tore Bjonviken Fossum IF 01:03:37 01:58:19 02:37:57 03:00:08
29 1310 Sigmund Aas 01:12:09 02:06:20 02:39:20 03:00:12
30 937 Egil Møen Multiconsult 01:15:08 02:08:08 02:40:41 03:00:26
31 1154 Atle Stubberud Son SK 01:13:18 02:07:13 02:40:42 03:01:14
32 602 Frode Heimark Rjukan CK 01:12:08 02:05:54 02:40:21 03:01:53
33 750 Stig Knutsen 01:11:45 02:06:50 02:41:30 03:02:07
34 2032 Fredrik Hansson 01:08:14 02:05:35 02:40:24 03:02:20
35 936 Inge Møen IF Frøy 01:11:36 02:05:17 02:39:48 03:02:55
36 868 Roger Løkken 01:12:01 02:06:50 02:41:47 03:03:11
37 677 Thomas Jensen 01:14:44 02:10:44 02:43:54 03:03:54
38 1291 Espen Østhaug. Fredrikstad SK. 01:10:11 02:06:31 02:42:27 03:03:59
39 1285 Espen Ødegaarden Elixa grenland 01:13:03 02:08:11 02:42:28 03:04:04
40 471 Clemet Fougner Selvaag Bygg 01:15:54 02:10:53 02:44:00 03:04:16
41 685 Bjarne Johannessen RYE 01:13:49 02:08:10 02:43:06 03:04:20
42 918 Ronald Mollers WTOS Delft 01:15:31 02:12:12 02:46:57 03:06:15
43 494 Bjørn Gjellebæk 01:16:52 02:13:25 02:47:04 03:07:40
44 2597 Lars Jørgen Sælø Holmestrand SK 01:11:44 02:05:56 02:48:16 03:08:37
45 1246 Stig Aldor Vennestrøm Brumunddal SK 01:13:55 02:10:19 02:47:11 03:08:45
46 490 Jon Gauterud Gjensidige NOR Sport 01:14:31 02:11:44 02:47:07 03:09:12
47 888 Bjørn-Tore Martinussen 5summits 01:11:11 02:07:17 02:47:06 03:09:18
48 299 Terje Birkeland Team Marnar 01:10:00 02:05:14 02:47:08 03:09:18
49 2685 Aasmund Danielsen 01:12:54 02:09:12 02:46:53 03:09:28
50 546 Peråge Hallstensen 01:15:26 02:11:57 02:47:47 03:09:33
51 1214 Christian Tolfsby Bærum og Omegn Cykleklub 01:12:15 02:08:03 02:45:20 03:09:56
52 2533 Kristian Gullhav Asker CK 01:10:22 02:08:03 02:48:00 03:10:25
53 1228 Kristian Tveter 01:16:54 02:13:27 02:48:34 03:10:32
54 2668 Kjetil Søvik Rauma CK 01:16:42 02:17:15 02:51:03 03:10:58
55 2742 Bjørn Theodorsen 01:15:00 02:12:59 02:49:59 03:11:26
56 548 Jostein Halvorsen HCK / Spenst 01:16:31 02:14:06 02:49:29 03:11:54
57 2678 Tore Stokke Asker CK 01:15:33 02:13:45 02:49:57 03:11:57
58 1118 Lars Magnar Snopestad 01:18:10 02:15:59 02:51:04 03:12:12
59 1155 Håvard Stubbom M.V.S.K 01:17:18 02:15:08 02:51:06 03:12:26
60 291 Jo Roger Bergheim Øyer Tretten 01:15:49 02:12:43 02:50:17 03:12:37
61 1174 Tore Kristian Syverstad 01:19:22 02:16:23 02:51:26 03:13:08
62 846 Erlend Figenschau Lund Abaris Consulting AS 01:19:23 02:16:29 02:51:26 03:13:18
63 1101 Tor Kristian Skjeltorp 01:18:07 02:15:35 02:51:57 03:13:59
64 835 Anstein Liverød Bilteam a/s 01:18:26 02:16:12 02:52:43 03:14:34
65 2758 Rune Hope Acta BIL 01:13:29 02:12:05 02:52:39 03:15:08
66 1138 Ørjan Stene 01:19:38 02:17:30 02:53:37 03:15:57
67 1091 Rickard Selmer-Olsen 01:20:09 02:18:53 02:54:25 03:16:06
68 276 Arild Berg Politiet 01:20:30 02:18:24 02:53:48 03:16:14
69 1238 Ole kristian Unnerud 01:16:13 02:14:27 02:54:15 03:16:53
70 879 Lars Magnussen 01:14:26 02:10:22 02:53:19 03:17:14
71 502 Arnfinn Gradert 01:18:54 02:17:54 02:54:41 03:17:32
72 1058 Ståle Rorgemoen Lillehammer Cykleklubb 01:21:24 02:20:40 02:56:29 03:17:56
73 861 Thor Lyngstad 01:18:53 02:17:23 02:54:26 03:18:07
74 557 Bård Erlend Hansen 01:25:40 02:23:14 02:57:39 03:18:31
75 1314 Bengt Aasen 01:21:28 02:22:59 02:56:43 03:18:33
76 713 Christopher Kahrs GuttaBoyZ 01:17:02 02:21:36 02:56:31 03:18:57
77 2618 Jan Børge Loe 01:18:18 02:17:55 02:55:37 03:19:07
78 857 Gisle Lundeby SATS Sarpsborg 01:22:55 02:21:05 02:57:19 03:19:18
79 1273 Odd  Kristian Wiker Rustad I.L 01:26:56 02:23:04 02:59:16 03:20:15
80 625 Daniel Holm 01:19:03 02:19:39 02:56:50 03:20:49
81 416 Stein Ekstang 01:18:14 02:22:09 03:00:21 03:22:16
82 558 Roy Hansen 01:23:43 02:24:16 03:01:23 03:23:52
83 1180 Michael Sørbøe 01:23:41 02:24:17 03:01:23 03:23:52
84 1093 Lars Signebøen Fresenius kabi AS BIL 01:24:27 02:25:01 03:01:38 03:24:04
85 855 Espen Lunde 01:22:09 02:24:07 03:02:14 03:24:36
86 676 Jarle Jensen 01:24:12 02:26:05 03:04:02 03:26:46
87 378 Espen Corneliussen NetCom 01:27:28 02:28:29 03:05:55 03:27:54
88 744 John Ivar Klever Asker Sykkelklubb 01:21:02 02:23:45 03:05:04 03:27:58
89 2534 Stian Pettersen 01:20:03 02:28:35 03:05:35 03:28:44
90 1023 Robert Persson 01:20:19 02:23:05 03:04:51 03:29:08
91 1102 Ole Kristian Skjørdal IL Vinn 01:16:34 02:12:17 02:47:55 03:29:35
92 2712 Alf Kristian Bråthen Ceres 01:24:20 02:27:34 03:06:25 03:30:23
93 976 Tomas Nydal 01:26:26 02:30:34 03:08:59 03:31:03
94 391 Torkell Dobbe 5summits 01:12:56 02:08:22 02:42:10 03:35:31
95 2598 Viggo Eriksen Telenor Bil 01:24:40 02:31:40 03:13:14 03:38:13
96 1025 Jon Tore Pettersen 01:26:51 02:33:14 03:15:34 03:40:22
97 1096 Arne Petter Sjåheim 01:31:57 02:42:39 03:22:07 03:44:16
98 1248 Ole Kristian Vestli 01:33:00 02:37:17 03:21:05 03:46:05
99 974 Thomas Nustad 01:31:03 02:37:48 03:20:55 03:47:15
100 2570 Frank Sørhaug 01:30:58 02:39:14 03:21:45 03:48:00
101 1067 Rikard Rupar 01:32:05 02:42:30 03:24:29 03:51:40
102 604 Martin Helgen 01:17:41 02:54:07 03:31:29 03:54:37
103 911 Odd Martin Moen Accenture Ltd 01:35:16 02:47:04 03:33:34 04:01:07
104 1134 Jan Arild Steen 01:38:52 02:44:12 03:31:58 04:03:23
105 968 Rune Nordli Furuset IBK 01:28:28 02:49:51 03:40:57 04:08:56
106 767 Roar Kristoffersen team sterkstrøm 01:42:10 02:59:09 03:44:25 04:09:38
107 689 Magnus Johansen 01:44:56 03:05:33 03:46:05 04:09:41
108 2573 Ronny Hafsrød Idd SK 01:43:22 02:58:51 03:43:25 04:09:56
109 611 Trond Vidar Aastorp Hermansen 01:39:32 03:01:48 03:49:43 04:15:45
110 1141 Gudmund Stenseth 01:38:16 03:04:03 03:53:29 04:20:14
111 300 Jon Martin Birkeland Telenor Mobil 01:21:59 03:11:10 03:59:23 04:22:36
112 288 Andreas Berger NRIS Avd.Sykkel 01:43:12 03:04:56 03:54:33 04:22:46
113 230 Jørn-Chr. Andresen 01:43:36 03:05:12 03:54:36 04:22:47
114 778 Geir KVALHEIM 01:39:21 02:51:14 04:13:01 04:40:15
115 1111 Pål Skullestad 01:44:46 03:10:02 04:12:22 04:43:51
116 209 Akhtar Ali Bravida 01:48:20 03:14:44 04:12:55 04:45:47
117 722 Per-Anders Karlstad Transcom 01:47:34 03:18:37 04:25:55 05:01:51
M- 30-39
Snr Namn Klubb Håvedalen Ör Lilledal Mål
1 652 Rune Høydal Giant 00:56:12 01:40:23 02:07:49 02:24:28
2 1298 Joakim Åleheim Degeberga CK 00:56:35 01:42:23 02:10:32 02:27:41
3 627 Terje Holm Brumunddal SK 00:57:46 01:44:06 02:12:41 02:29:50
4 810 Anders Lennartsson Borås CA 00:57:47 01:44:04 02:12:42 02:29:52
5 266 Hallvar Barlaup Bærum OCK 00:57:33 01:44:05 02:12:42 02:29:56
6 2613 Lars Kristian Johnsen Eidsvoll SK 00:58:09 01:44:04 02:13:01 02:31:10
7 817 Geir Lien Nes SK 00:58:12 01:44:05 02:13:02 02:31:55
8 1249 Bjarte Vethe Voss SK 01:00:34 01:47:29 02:16:18 02:33:40
9 414 Bjørn Ivar Ekberg 01:01:00 01:47:36 02:16:23 02:33:40
10 967 Finn Vegard Nordhagen Asker CK 01:00:17 01:47:29 02:16:27 02:33:43
11 1307 Trond Aarstad granli il 00:59:26 01:47:38 02:16:24 02:33:50
12 2683 Thomas Husum IF Frøy 01:00:17 01:47:32 02:16:23 02:34:33
13 1172 Gøran Syversen Hadeland CK 00:59:28 01:47:37 02:16:24 02:35:04
14 2556 Morten Aasebø Sagene 01:00:17 01:47:36 02:16:39 02:35:35
15 298 Ola Thomas Berntsen Ceres 01:00:20 01:47:33 02:17:01 02:36:53
16 254 Anders Aukland Osberg Skilag 01:01:46 01:49:30 02:19:55 02:37:19
17 1015 Carl Erik Pedersen RYE 01:01:32 01:49:36 02:19:59 02:37:21
18 987 Per Olaussen 01:00:58 01:49:32 02:19:56 02:37:46
19 486 Thomas Færgestad Storo MTB 01:00:38 01:49:36 02:19:59 02:38:43
20 579 Sten Are Harjo Nes SK 01:00:44 01:50:40 02:22:23 02:41:03
21 718 Kjell Karlsen Forsvarsbygg 01:01:01 01:53:55 02:24:20 02:42:36
22 250 Trond Askautrud Follo sykkelklubb 01:04:13 01:53:51 02:24:12 02:42:41
23 236 Ole Martin Anmarkrud DCK 01:01:46 01:52:21 02:24:09 02:42:43
24 2633 Svein Flornes Hafrsfjord sk 01:03:08 01:53:49 02:24:08 02:42:45
25 411 Roger Eilertsen ceres 01:02:36 01:53:24 02:24:12 02:42:45
26 2611 Anders Karlsen Karlsen og N 01:03:53 01:53:40 02:23:58 02:42:45
27 1227 Andreas Tveitereid 01:01:09 01:52:23 02:24:12 02:42:45
28 616 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeseth Fjellhug Vereide 01:03:34 01:53:49 02:24:16 02:42:45
29 242 Vegard Arneson IF FRØY 01:02:33 01:53:20 02:24:17 02:42:46
30 825 Bjørn Erik Lilleøkseth Brumunddal Sykkeklubb 01:04:12 01:53:51 02:24:15 02:42:54
31 1129 Vegard Spiten BOC 01:03:07 01:53:50 02:24:09 02:42:55
32 2564 Kjell Monsen 01:04:52 01:55:35 02:26:44 02:45:18
33 869 Stig R. Løkken Sør-Fron Il 01:05:10 01:55:36 02:26:43 02:45:21
34 463 Magne Flågan Kongsberg IF, Sykkel 01:05:19 01:56:00 02:27:15 02:45:54
35 2721 Svein Søli Hasle-Løren 01:05:21 01:56:09 02:27:19 02:45:54
36 2762 Morten Iversen Sykkelmagasinet 01:05:14 01:56:06 02:27:17 02:45:55
37 440 Audun Evertsen SK CERES 01:04:55 01:56:11 02:27:15 02:45:59
38 2525 Erik Windstad 01:05:07 01:56:16 02:27:18 02:46:02
39 679 Steinar Jensen asker ck 01:04:28 01:55:21 02:26:58 02:46:28
40 587 Erik Haug Moss MTB 01:00:22 01:58:32 02:28:43 02:47:17
41 1061 Davide Roverso Halden CK 01:04:54 01:55:52 02:28:23 02:47:35
42 849 Tom Lund BOC 01:06:12 01:57:25 02:29:18 02:48:02
43 2763 Per Eivind Føsker Sykkelmagasinet 01:06:43 01:57:48 02:29:16 02:48:11
44 958 Jonny Nilsson Varbergs MTB 01:05:39 01:57:32 02:29:22 02:48:12
45 607 Lars Helvik Follo SK 01:06:39 01:58:02 02:29:27 02:48:14
46 370 Rune Båserud Sarpsborg Sykkelsport 01:07:11 01:57:54 02:29:21 02:48:25
47 2550 Erik Baardsgaard Rye 01:07:01 01:58:22 02:29:48 02:48:47
48 399 Stig B. Dørmænen Rye 01:05:06 01:56:09 02:29:49 02:49:03
49 2517 Svein Rekdahl HCK 01:05:19 01:56:18 02:29:15 02:49:14
50 629 Håkon Holmen 01:08:17 01:58:15 02:29:47 02:49:28
51 981 Lars Nypan SK Rye 01:07:26 01:58:52 02:31:07 02:49:52
52 1080 Tommy Sande SATS Sarpsborg 01:06:35 01:58:02 02:29:27 02:50:09
53 1201 Atle Thoresen Spydeberg 01:05:13 01:58:31 02:29:57 02:50:30
54 2664 Torfinn Jonassen BOC 01:07:48 02:00:02 02:31:39 02:51:09
55 741 Magne Klavestad SATS Sarpsborg 01:05:12 01:57:31 02:29:48 02:51:13
56 575 Ole Petter Hansteensen Hasle/Løren 01:05:08 01:57:07 02:30:07 02:51:25
57 998 Hermod Olsen 01:07:33 01:59:50 02:31:47 02:51:43
58 642 Steinar Hunstad team Skalstad 01:08:40 02:00:35 02:32:46 02:51:53
59 504 Lars Erik Granly 01:07:43 01:59:56 02:31:32 02:52:12
60 2756 Frank Roe Vasseng Molde 01:05:41 01:57:31 02:29:28 02:52:31
61 1211 Erik Tjøtta 01:08:42 02:00:38 02:32:53 02:52:34
62 224 Pål Fredrik Andersen Anderbarskji 01:06:38 01:58:15 02:31:42 02:52:37
63 2637 Yngve Thoresen Frikransen 01:09:00 02:01:12 02:33:33 02:52:40
64 267 Florian Baschong Sør Fron IL 01:08:38 02:01:22 02:33:38 02:52:40
65 2599 Arne Nypan Innovation 01:07:07 01:58:53 02:32:03 02:52:46
66 858 Trond Lundeby ceres / xcom 01:04:24 01:57:38 02:31:53 02:53:23
67 2663 Morten Bogerud Anton Sport 01:10:53 02:02:51 02:34:40 02:53:26
68 420 Lars- Henning Engblad 01:06:46 01:59:58 02:33:50 02:53:40
69 890 Thomas Mathisen Lillehammer CK 01:06:11 01:58:34 02:33:13 02:53:52
70 211 Trond Almquist Norcool 01:06:38 02:00:26 02:33:19 02:54:05
71 736 Vegard B. Kjos Bærum OCK 01:10:03 02:02:57 02:34:46 02:54:11
72 639 Sverre Hovelsrud rye 01:09:09 02:01:03 02:34:29 02:54:11
73 2521 Ulf Indahl Follo SK 01:07:52 02:00:14 02:34:07 02:54:38
74 2722 Pål Winberg HPI 01:08:42 02:01:50 02:34:53 02:54:38
75 2565 Ulf Morten Pettersen Eidsvoll SK 01:09:16 02:02:02 02:35:19 02:54:44
76 2563 Tor Richard Mjaanes Eidsvoll SK 01:09:15 02:02:03 02:35:19 02:55:07
77 376 Anders Christiansen 01:07:35 02:00:31 02:35:02 02:55:19
78 1260 Kjetil Westgaard Askim CK 01:05:32 02:00:05 02:35:17 02:55:41
79 1189 Jarand Sørsdal Cyklon 01:11:02 02:04:27 02:37:08 02:55:57
80 213 Per Øyvind Alvim SK RYE 01:08:55 02:01:59 02:35:39 02:56:03
81 626 Lars Atle Holm FO BIL 01:10:33 02:03:51 02:37:16 02:56:16
82 2538 Aanund Olsen Elixa grenland 01:10:13 02:04:33 02:37:17 02:56:21
83 1276 Anders Winge Thorby 01:09:30 02:03:01 02:36:58 02:56:25
84 932 Kjetil A Myklebust Ørsta Sykkelklubb 01:10:20 02:04:56 02:37:12 02:56:32
85 428 Tommy Engvik 01:09:32 02:03:53 02:37:29 02:56:46
86 2688 Lars Nævestad Frikransen 01:12:00 02:05:06 02:37:37 02:56:48
87 2638 Thor Arthur Sandneseng Nandal SK 01:11:41 02:05:51 02:38:02 02:56:50
88 683 Dag Jentoftsen Bananas 01:08:44 02:03:07 02:36:46 02:56:58
89 1031 Lars Pettersson Bravida 01:11:14 02:04:42 02:37:18 02:56:59
90 200 Per Abrahamsen holmestrand sk 01:10:33 02:03:55 02:37:30 02:57:07
91 928 Per-Gunnar Mustad grenland sk 01:00:58 01:49:34 02:19:57 02:57:12
92 252 Georg Askjer Bilteam as 01:10:15 02:05:06 02:38:26 02:57:27
93 969 Eirik Nordli Frikransen 01:09:29 02:03:29 02:38:00 02:57:27
94 2567 Jan Kristian Lygre Ing. A. Aas Jacobsen 01:13:10 02:04:34 02:36:49 02:57:28
95 963 Roger O. Nordby Team PowerCycles 01:09:48 02:03:21 02:37:26 02:57:31
96 2649 Erik Haakaas Hærland IOL 01:10:48 02:04:25 02:37:34 02:58:13
97 277 Bjørn Arne Berg 01:09:02 02:03:34 02:38:24 02:58:15
98 746 Egil Knapper Nittedal 01:09:58 02:04:46 02:38:07 02:58:30
99 1107 Jacob Skreding Rye SK 01:09:40 02:04:42 02:38:04 02:58:44
100 326 Audun L. Bollerud NES SK 01:11:55 02:05:20 02:38:51 02:58:47
101 1302 Ronnie Aamodt Bingsfoss SK 01:10:25 02:06:08 02:39:07 02:59:08
102 1179 Morten Sørby 01:12:42 02:06:00 02:39:09 02:59:11
103 418 Bjørn Ellingsen 01:13:42 02:07:18 02:39:41 02:59:12
104 822 Erling Lillelien Icopal B.I.L 01:09:15 02:05:08 02:38:28 02:59:13
105 1268 Rune Andre Wiig Veidekke BIL 01:12:36 02:05:52 02:39:21 02:59:16
106 2587 AVN Schøyen BOC 01:08:38 02:02:41 02:38:34 02:59:25
107 2562 Leif Nielsen Arbeidsklærsenterert 01:12:57 02:06:40 02:40:07 02:59:44
108 1197 Morten Thomassen 01:11:25 02:05:32 02:39:33 02:59:49
109 437 Frode Estil Byåsen IL 01:10:01 02:02:53 02:38:55 02:59:53
110 2736 Kent Bahr 01:14:10 02:07:12 02:39:54 03:00:01
111 1027 Thomas Pettersen SATS Triaden 01:13:00 02:06:47 02:40:22 03:00:17
112 2654 Håvard Windelstad Asker ck 01:11:29 02:05:50 02:40:21 03:00:32
113 222 Frode Andersen HCK 01:11:40 02:05:55 02:39:37 03:00:55
114 1281 Pål Ystrøm 01:13:31 02:08:19 02:41:19 03:01:06
115 668 Bjørn Ole Inglingstad 01:11:45 02:06:01 02:40:30 03:01:10
116 2537 Michael Ohlsson Strømstad VELO 01:08:29 02:02:21 02:39:25 03:01:15
117 415 Ståle Ekelund Follo SK 01:11:51 02:08:26 02:41:41 03:01:20
118 245 Brede Arntzen Coma Tours Inc 01:13:07 02:08:27 02:41:19 03:01:26
119 336 Gunnar Brattli Telenor BIL 01:11:32 02:05:45 02:40:43 03:01:46
120 2569 Sven Erik Bjørseth Lillehammer CK 01:12:16 02:06:46 02:40:48 03:01:50
121 913 Heine Antonio Moen 01:15:53 02:09:44 02:42:03 03:01:54
122 1194 Trond Tetlie Ceres 01:14:09 02:08:43 02:41:55 03:01:55
123 1222 Stein Troneng 01:08:27 02:07:20 02:42:04 03:02:00
124 465 Eirik Forthun Rye 01:12:43 02:06:15 02:41:38 03:02:05
125 1244 Morten Vangen Lillehammer Cykleklubb 01:05:14 01:59:55 02:38:44 03:02:16
126 533 Espen Breivoll Gustavsen Follo SK 01:10:19 02:06:18 02:42:15 03:02:18
127 2665 Steven von Hall Vesta 01:12:40 02:08:07 02:41:53 03:02:26
128 838 Torleiv Lohne FW BIL 01:10:04 02:04:54 02:40:31 03:02:27
129 1225 Martin Turesson udddevalla tck 01:08:33 02:01:28 02:37:47 03:02:33
130 231 Thomas Andresen 01:12:32 02:08:42 02:42:13 03:02:47
131 2731 Roger Strøm Inter Eiendom 01:12:19 02:07:25 02:41:48 03:02:51
132 2741 Jonny Bahr 01:14:38 02:09:30 02:42:16 03:03:07
133 286 Rune Berge Tiger Karate Klubb 01:12:49 02:07:34 02:41:56 03:03:26
134 447 Petter Finsen Granli ck 01:13:31 02:09:04 02:43:17 03:03:29
135 2604 Torgeir Langholen 01:13:36 02:08:14 02:43:10 03:03:44
136 1065 Helge Ruistuen Asker CK 01:13:29 02:07:56 02:42:28 03:03:52
137 484 Jan Per Furmyr NWT north west team 01:14:10 02:08:41 02:43:09 03:03:54
138 1184 Krister Sørgård Ringkollen Skiklubb 01:07:05 02:00:39 02:40:40 03:03:54
139 2671 Yngve Andersen Frikransen 01:14:29 02:09:44 02:43:35 03:03:57
140 832 John-Are Lindstad Sport 1 01:12:50 02:08:08 02:43:09 03:03:58
141 901 Ronny Melsæter Halden CK 01:11:54 02:08:49 02:43:39 03:04:00
142 953 Rune Nilsen Follo sk 01:13:21 02:09:14 02:42:59 03:04:04
143 605 Rune Helgesen 01:11:45 02:06:01 02:41:22 03:04:06
144 434 Pontus Eriksson Mölndals CK 01:13:38 02:08:32 02:43:00 03:04:07
145 1108 Lasse Skudal Moss MTB 01:13:23 02:09:16 02:43:35 03:04:09
146 589 Jørn Nikolai Haugen Volvo Aero Norge 01:13:30 02:08:11 02:43:03 03:04:12
147 905 Per Christian Mikalsen IF Frøy 01:11:37 02:06:48 02:42:14 03:04:14
148 1165 John Olav Svartås 01:11:54 02:09:25 02:43:56 03:04:27
149 2624 Fred Arne Enger TCK 01:14:08 02:10:05 02:43:52 03:04:29
150 1120 Bjørn Solberg Sarpsborg Sykkelsport 01:15:23 02:10:31 02:44:12 03:04:31
151 597 Ole Andreas Heen 01:12:59 02:07:41 02:43:30 03:04:35
152 2740 Øystein Grande 01:14:38 02:09:45 02:44:00 03:04:45
153 673 Pål Jahr follo sykkelklubb 01:14:38 02:09:53 02:44:26 03:05:04
154 278 Ståle Berg SK Rye 01:10:50 02:05:52 02:41:49 03:05:04
155 784 Johan Kylborn Follo SK 01:11:42 02:08:26 02:44:22 03:05:14
156 1267 Svein Wiig KPMG BIL 01:14:26 02:10:13 02:44:49 03:05:26
157 1243 Mark van der Weegen 01:13:23 02:09:46 02:44:32 03:05:35
158 358 Odd-Erik Bunde Kjelsås 01:12:20 02:07:57 02:43:22 03:05:36
159 896 Johnny Melbye 01:12:52 02:08:22 02:43:53 03:05:37
160 653 Svein Høyer Fresenius Kabi Norge AS 01:15:38 02:11:01 02:44:47 03:05:39
161 467 Bjørn Tore Foss Ernst & Young BIL 01:16:14 02:11:52 02:45:55 03:05:41
162 327 Geir-Egil Bolstad BOC 01:13:01 02:10:51 02:44:55 03:05:46
163 2531 Jarle Grimstad Elektrovakuum 01:15:23 02:11:13 02:45:15 03:05:47
164 816 Tormod Lien 01:10:05 02:04:49 02:42:55 03:05:48
165 906 Andreas Mikkelsen Opil 01:15:00 02:10:26 02:45:05 03:06:10
166 1095 Håvard Simensen Granli Sykkel 01:15:57 02:11:33 02:46:32 03:06:21
167 1066 Jarl Rune Kjelsås IL 01:16:25 02:12:05 02:46:21 03:06:31
168 944 Atle Nerlie FO 01:14:38 02:11:15 02:45:33 03:06:32
169 977 Rune Nygård HÆRLAND S.K. 01:15:09 02:11:19 02:46:01 03:06:39
170 978 Rune Nyhus Vang Skiløperforening 01:12:13 02:07:31 02:42:13 03:06:43
171 2522 Rune Linnes Granli CK 01:14:46 02:11:36 02:46:31 03:06:56
172 590 Bjørn Trygve Haugen Granli sykkel 01:14:12 02:11:17 02:46:36 03:07:09
173 1153 John Strømseng 01:14:40 02:09:47 02:44:28 03:07:11
174 464 Thomas Forsberg Follo sykkelklubb 01:14:25 02:11:24 02:46:42 03:07:23
175 221 Knut Ivar Andersen Asker CK 01:15:16 02:11:14 02:46:39 03:07:24
176 521 Espen Gudevang Spydeberg 01:04:10 02:04:15 02:46:50 03:07:36
177 233 Lars Andresen Sport 1 01:14:09 02:10:42 02:46:27 03:07:40
178 362 Andreas Bye IFE BIL 01:09:57 02:06:55 02:44:50 03:07:42
179 324 Sven Erik Boger Follo SK 01:14:17 02:11:34 02:46:54 03:07:44
180 959 Lars Nilsson TietoEnator 01:15:46 02:12:01 02:46:59 03:07:44
181 912 Arvid Moen Sarpsborg Sykleklubb 01:16:40 02:12:59 02:47:15 03:07:52
182 514 Franco Endre Grosso Østmarka IL 01:13:28 02:10:48 02:46:34 03:07:55
183 782 Dag Gjermund Kvisler Eurotex BIL 01:14:06 02:09:54 02:44:46 03:08:02
184 1113 Ole Petter Skårås KPMG AS 01:15:13 02:11:25 02:46:42 03:08:06
185 891 Martin Mattsson 01:13:52 02:10:09 02:45:51 03:08:16
186 366 Jens Arild Bønøgård Aremark IF 01:15:20 02:11:53 02:46:50 03:08:29
187 2607 Håvard Øvreeid Rye 01:16:04 02:12:04 02:47:12 03:08:36
188 2576 Per Olav Tretterud 01:09:19 02:06:07 02:45:45 03:08:54
189 513 Ketil Gromstad Oslo Politi 01:17:31 02:13:46 02:48:48 03:09:07
190 1251 Øyvind Vollan Dagens Næringsliv 01:17:17 02:14:46 02:48:58 03:09:16
191 1041 Svein Reistad telenor mobil 01:18:26 02:14:44 02:49:11 03:09:17
192 948 Lars Birger Nielsen Follo Sykkelklubb 01:16:48 02:14:02 02:49:33 03:09:24
193 1048 Trond Rinnan Ceres CK 01:13:17 02:12:03 02:48:03 03:09:26
194 952 Steinar Rød Nilsen IF Frøy/Gjensidige NOR Sport 01:19:05 02:15:04 02:49:24 03:09:30
195 711 Øystein Jørum widerøe 01:20:33 02:16:03 02:49:45 03:09:36
196 2609 Bjørn Felk Haugmo Moss 01:13:35 02:10:44 02:47:26 03:09:38
197 808 Roy Leirvik Asker CK 01:15:26 02:11:56 02:47:59 03:09:41
198 1286 Morten Ødemark Skiptvet 01:17:26 02:14:46 02:49:01 03:09:46
199 2614 Tom Larsen Frøy 01:00:08 01:56:29 02:26:21 03:09:50
200 29 Glenn Edvardsen 01:17:57 02:15:14 02:49:26 03:10:02
201 756 Bjørn Korslund Persbu 01:14:02 02:11:25 02:48:10 03:10:05
202 1178 Anders Sønsthagen OPIL 01:18:54 02:15:53 02:49:53 03:10:16
203 2761 Puch Baumgarten Sportsvenner 01:17:58 02:16:57 02:50:28 03:10:33
204 743 Oskar A. Kleven Follo Sykkelklubb 01:16:25 02:13:53 02:49:25 03:10:34
205 1117 Tormod Snekkermoen JIL Kongsvinger 01:17:25 02:14:53 02:49:44 03:10:46
206 304 Marius Bjerke NetCom BIL 01:15:41 02:13:08 02:48:49 03:10:46
207 2726 Njål Engløk Frikransen 01:20:36 02:15:54 02:49:48 03:10:59
208 641 Lasse Hovland Østbygda IL 01:17:00 02:14:08 02:49:11 03:11:03
209 827 Olav Abel Lindberg Posten Kommunikasjon 01:16:29 02:13:52 02:49:42 03:11:11
210 899 Ola Melland ABB BIL 01:19:36 02:17:38 02:51:09 03:11:23
211 643 Per Husan BOC/ABPIL 01:19:14 02:17:03 02:51:02 03:11:24
212 1269 Christopher Wiig 01:19:13 02:16:08 02:50:12 03:11:28
213 992 Morten Olsen Moss MTB 01:16:11 02:14:20 02:49:53 03:11:35
214 413 Ragnar Ek Rye Spkl 01:14:51 02:11:29 02:46:48 03:11:42
215 1105 Torgeir Skomedal Telenor-Rye 01:18:58 02:17:29 02:51:31 03:12:09
216 2745 Einar Saltnes Rye 01:19:24 02:17:27 02:51:07 03:12:09
217 1283 Cato Ødegård Askim sykleklubb 01:14:07 02:11:27 02:48:25 03:12:17
218 477 Leif Kåre Frorud Rye 01:19:22 02:17:50 02:51:30 03:12:24
219 939 Morten Mølmann SAS 01:19:28 02:16:32 02:51:25 03:12:38
220 704 Patrik Jonsson 01:13:02 02:13:07 02:50:23 03:12:49
221 993 Gaute Olsen Tele Bil 01:18:23 02:14:55 02:51:25 03:13:13
222 791 Espen/Mathias Langli/Eriksen Glitre Offroad 01:16:39 02:12:32 02:52:49 03:13:33
223 716 Christer Kannisto 01:15:13 02:12:33 02:49:55 03:13:33
224 1036 Håvard Ramstad Sparebank 1 01:18:13 02:16:02 02:50:51 03:13:54
225 1195 John Magne Theodorsen 01:17:38 02:16:21 02:52:47 03:14:00
226 876 Vidar Løvås 01:15:50 02:14:02 02:51:59 03:14:17
227 1297 Odd Inge Aaheim 01:13:31 02:11:13 02:50:36 03:14:17
228 2526 Andreas Brendstuen Abaris Consulting AS 01:19:11 02:16:29 02:52:14 03:14:34
229 1216 Oddbjørn Torgalsbøen Saugbrugs Bil 01:18:37 02:17:17 02:52:55 03:14:34
230 1139 Hans Olav Steneng Heming IL 01:18:01 02:15:15 02:51:42 03:14:37
231 404 Per-Rune Eide 01:17:24 02:16:16 02:53:06 03:14:52
232 1256 Ole Petter Weberg Sarpsborg 01:19:56 02:18:17 02:53:26 03:14:58
233 1168 Jan Svensson TietoEnator 01:18:41 02:16:17 02:52:27 03:15:31
234 787 Svein Kålås Årvoll IL 01:16:37 02:18:24 02:53:57 03:15:38
235 624 Rune Holden Lexpres 01:15:44 02:14:19 02:52:48 03:15:38
236 1103 Rune Skogmo IF Tyristubben 01:21:07 02:18:52 02:54:17 03:15:45
237 2586 Odd Magne Ruud 01:14:41 02:17:07 02:54:11 03:15:46
238 520 Trond-Einar Grønvik Haldencykleklub 01:14:27 02:20:04 02:54:53 03:15:54
239 1026 Harald Pettersen Spiff Cykleklubb 01:17:13 02:16:25 02:53:27 03:15:55
240 2572 Nils Einar Aas ASK 01:22:29 02:20:54 02:55:25 03:16:01
241 438 Fredrik Evang 01:18:13 02:17:24 02:54:11 03:16:01
242 2748 Henning Evensen KDC BIL 01:17:44 02:14:54 02:51:57 03:16:06
243 710 Kristian Jørum 01:20:30 02:20:50 02:55:33 03:16:08
244 368 Christian Haakestad Børresen Haldens Svømmeklubb 01:20:07 02:18:01 02:53:08 03:16:08
245 305 Tomas Bjerke 01:24:14 02:21:01 02:55:44 03:16:20
246 1034 Mads Poulsen DATA RESPONS 01:16:09 02:17:10 02:54:36 03:16:28
247 675 Arnesen Jan Olav 01:20:28 02:19:35 02:54:58 03:16:33
248 920 Per-Owe Monkvik 01:12:55 02:11:33 02:50:29 03:16:34
249 405 Anders G. Eide 01:17:24 02:16:58 02:55:25 03:16:54
250 2666 Terje Arnesen Aker Kværner Tranby BIL 01:21:43 02:22:33 02:56:47 03:17:37
251 382 Knut Dahle 01:18:22 02:16:56 02:54:41 03:17:42
252 510 Bjørn Egil Grimsrud ASK 01:22:31 02:20:54 02:56:26 03:17:44
253 646 Guy M. Huste Frikransen 01:17:46 02:15:26 02:50:53 03:18:14
254 1087 Christian R Schmidt 01:21:36 02:20:37 02:56:44 03:18:19
255 881 Arild Magnussen spenst /halden 01:18:29 02:17:15 02:55:14 03:18:36
256 661 Bjørn Håkonsen 01:18:51 02:19:03 02:55:28 03:18:39
257 989 Lars Petter Oloafsen 01:19:00 02:18:40 02:55:01 03:18:45
258 812 Asbjørn Lid OPIL 01:21:40 02:20:27 02:56:39 03:18:46
259 497 Ole Chr. Gjerlaugsen HCK 01:16:53 02:18:31 02:55:42 03:18:51
260 2691 Totto Solvang 01:19:25 02:19:14 02:56:29 03:19:03
261 517 Knut Grøndal Vang Skiløperforening 01:19:00 02:18:25 02:56:06 03:19:15
262 371 Gunnar J. Carelius Simula Research Laboratory 01:24:19 02:23:54 02:58:18 03:19:20
263 498 Martinsen Gjermund IDD Sportsklubb 01:20:50 02:19:07 02:55:51 03:19:29
264 813 Henric Lidberg Ericsson IF 01:22:56 02:22:30 02:58:51 03:19:31
265 306 Henning Bjerke Haaland & Bjerke BIL 01:20:24 02:21:09 02:56:57 03:19:42
266 665 Shezad Inayat 01:21:22 02:21:17 02:56:48 03:19:42
267 2554 Rune Stoltz Sagene 01:20:46 02:19:06 02:56:57 03:19:56
268 1205 Stein Erik Thorsen Ringerike Sykkelklubb 01:18:17 02:18:17 02:55:56 03:20:20
269 470 Stein Ola Fossheim Schindler Heis AS 01:20:15 02:19:37 02:57:34 03:20:28
270 839 Sverre Lorentsen Norske Skog Saugbrugs 01:25:21 02:23:54 02:59:40 03:20:34
271 1147 Arve Stokke Milsluker'n 01:24:26 02:24:44 02:59:34 03:20:35
272 1160 Ove Størholt 01:22:56 02:22:12 02:58:55 03:20:47
273 2552 Per Morten Arnesen 01:19:55 02:19:50 02:58:03 03:20:48
274 596 Jens Haviken Follo SK 01:23:01 02:22:29 02:58:31 03:21:04
275 880 Thomas Magnussen Lillehammer skiklubb 01:20:28 02:19:55 02:57:52 03:21:10
276 1014 Tor-Arne Pedersen RYE 01:19:15 02:23:29 02:59:23 03:21:18
277 2697 Tor Arne Håve Follo 01:21:30 02:22:10 02:58:43 03:21:22
278 975 Morten Nydahl 01:18:55 02:21:08 02:58:12 03:21:29
279 287 Odd Magne Berge Holmestrand Sykelklubb 01:15:19 02:18:59 02:59:13 03:21:39
280 794 Arild Larsen NEXANS BIL 01:20:14 02:23:29 03:00:39 03:21:51
281 2584 Frode Thobru 01:18:51 02:19:22 02:56:44 03:21:58
282 323 John Blåfjell Loe Betong BIL 01:19:20 02:22:59 02:59:55 03:22:13
283 2682 Lars Sannes Moss Maritime BIL 01:24:11 02:24:28 03:00:29 03:22:29
284 2765 Jørn Ole Nes Mangenfjell 01:22:28 02:22:02 02:59:18 03:22:41
285 1151 Tore Strøm IF Frøy 01:20:07 02:21:39 02:59:49 03:22:57
286 1288 Arne Ørås 01:24:29 02:25:00 03:00:58 03:22:59
287 239 Lund Arne Norautron as 01:18:06 02:19:30 03:00:02 03:23:16
288 678 Tom Nordal Jensen IBM 01:23:28 02:24:06 03:01:36 03:23:24
289 811 Ola-Magne Liaskar COOP BIL 01:23:18 02:23:52 03:00:51 03:23:26
290 847 Erling Andre Lund Hobøl IL 01:24:15 02:24:03 03:01:23 03:23:38
291 2540 Steinar Hestetun ABB 01:22:06 02:22:26 03:00:27 03:23:44
292 633 Gjermund Holtan Kjose I.L. - Sykkel 01:27:40 02:26:21 03:02:20 03:24:06
293 2501 Stig Lindstad 01:23:51 02:24:15 03:01:43 03:24:19
294 1150 Johnny Stranden Brummunddal sykkelklubb 01:22:37 02:25:01 03:02:16 03:24:30
295 1196 Lars Kristian Thomassen Giljoteam 01:23:41 02:24:21 03:01:41 03:24:47
296 1175 Kjell Syvertsen 01:21:26 02:23:02 03:02:11 03:24:57
297 1140 Lars-Erik Stenlund 01:17:17 02:18:01 02:58:34 03:25:03
298 758 Sverre Kraggerud 01:28:02 02:27:36 03:03:34 03:25:24
299 1164 Tom Svanøe hck 01:19:03 02:22:33 03:02:11 03:25:29
300 687 Trond Johannessen SK Ceres 01:17:41 02:25:58 03:03:26 03:25:43
301 435 Ulf Espelid B.A.R.S.K. 01:24:16 02:24:49 03:02:56 03:25:47
302 564 Raymond Hansen Sportshuset AS 01:24:23 02:25:40 03:03:14 03:25:53
303 994 Pål A. Olsen FSC Lillestrøm 01:22:39 02:25:02 03:03:32 03:25:57
304 1010 Torbjørn Os Førde CK 01:20:44 02:20:32 03:01:27 03:26:01
305 2640 Stein Erik Berthelsen Asker 01:23:00 02:24:14 03:00:44 03:26:02
306 751 Knut Runar Knutsen Kongsberg sykehus 01:25:04 02:26:19 03:04:04 03:26:29
307 1081 Terje Sandhalla Østmarka IL 01:22:40 02:23:30 03:02:18 03:26:37
308 462 Ingvar Fleten 01:23:27 02:25:07 03:03:39 03:26:47
309 842 Henning Lotterud AFSK / Mangenfjellet turlag 01:23:51 02:25:54 03:04:05 03:26:58
310 330 Tommy Bostrøm Borås 01:22:10 02:24:35 03:04:11 03:27:03
311 2702 Erik Tandberg Lier Kommune BIL 01:09:39 02:21:00 03:04:32 03:27:04
312 1109 Terje Skuggerud 01:24:44 02:25:32 03:03:50 03:27:08
313 454 Cato Fjeldet Team Aktivum 01:21:30 02:26:28 03:05:03 03:27:30
314 466 Inge Fosberg ICOPAL BIL 01:23:34 02:24:28 03:01:48 03:27:50
315 1075 Jørgen Røykenes 01:23:29 02:25:13 03:05:09 03:27:56
316 946 Richard Nesdal IF Frøy 01:24:47 02:26:08 03:04:56 03:28:01
317 897 Ola Melgård Frikransen 01:14:57 02:26:50 03:07:03 03:28:06
318 1282 Lars Petter Ytterstad Fredrikstad Brannvesen 01:21:27 02:23:10 03:04:20 03:28:17
319 651 Geir Arne Høvik 01:26:56 02:28:58 03:05:55 03:28:33
320 539 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad SK 01:24:18 02:25:42 03:05:36 03:28:47
321 705 Per Ole Justad Sødra Cell Tofte BIL 01:22:37 02:27:48 03:05:57 03:28:55
322 990 Dag Olsbakk 01:20:57 02:23:59 03:05:02 03:29:07
323 862 Hans Richard Lyngstad elixia sandvika 01:23:17 02:27:43 03:05:42 03:29:16
324 984 Øystein Næss AstraZeneca AS 01:20:43 02:20:24 03:02:04 03:29:20
325 325 Per Christian Bogstad Asker CK 01:13:53 02:10:31 03:05:34 03:29:24
326 2681 Atle Sannes Maritec H 01:25:22 02:27:38 03:05:41 03:29:31
327 410 Malvin Eikås Atomen BIL 01:28:45 02:28:57 03:06:20 03:29:31
328 448 Jon Borge Finset Kolo Veidekke 01:21:02 02:25:12 03:05:36 03:29:43
329 406 Jan Olav Eide Thune Grill & Data 01:24:36 02:29:02 03:07:32 03:30:18
330 795 Fredrik Larsen Trøsken IL 01:22:25 02:20:51 03:01:32 03:30:18
331 1051 Nils Arne Ro 01:23:15 02:27:38 03:08:31 03:31:01
332 866 Remi Løkke Betongbygg BIL 01:25:43 02:28:51 03:07:23 03:31:01
333 2738 Terje Rustad 01:28:18 02:30:39 03:08:36 03:31:06
334 1115 Thor Smedstad 01:24:34 02:26:00 03:07:00 03:31:35
335 682 Frode Jenssen Tine 01:23:37 02:28:35 03:08:42 03:31:35
336 333 Svein Olav Bratlie 01:20:00 02:21:58 03:08:46 03:31:58
337 654 Øystein Hågbo FolloCK 01:25:38 02:30:20 03:09:12 03:32:16
338 922 Fridtjof Mortensen Eurotex BIL 01:25:18 02:29:08 03:09:30 03:33:57
339 214 Even Ambjørnrud Software Innovation 01:23:55 02:28:28 03:10:00 03:34:13
340 1057 Cato Rokne 01:25:57 02:29:26 03:10:01 03:34:13
341 856 Olav Are Lunde 01:25:55 02:30:21 03:11:06 03:34:14
342 830 Stefan Lindholm OM 01:24:24 02:27:24 03:08:24 03:34:15
343 779 Gjermund Kveno PULS Slemmestad 01:25:06 02:29:42 03:11:27 03:34:26
344 986 Jarle Olafsen Selvaagbygg 01:28:53 02:32:57 03:11:22 03:35:10
345 422 Rino Engebretsen 01:29:51 02:32:57 03:11:36 03:35:13
346 692 Lars Fredrik Johansen Vildrosa 01:25:58 02:30:02 03:10:51 03:35:17
347 2581 Henrik Henriksen 01:29:44 02:35:34 03:11:17 03:35:19
348 363 Øivind Bøe 01:24:01 02:27:08 03:10:29 03:35:38
349 344 Andrew Brown 01:29:55 02:31:35 03:09:48 03:35:51
350 947 Heiki Neskvern NetCom 01:26:36 02:29:54 03:11:27 03:35:53
351 1132 Sindre Stange 01:32:08 02:33:37 03:11:51 03:35:58
352 834 Tor Oyvind Lislerud 01:32:01 02:33:38 03:11:51 03:35:59
353 2723 Arnt Eriik Brattås VPIL 01:27:10 02:31:21 03:11:58 03:36:04
354 2725 Tim Bennett Frikransen 01:32:59 02:33:44 03:12:29 03:36:19
355 1052 Øystein Ro Alpharma BIL 01:24:10 02:28:46 03:10:38 03:36:23
356 657 Erik Haagenrud Arkanden Sport 01:23:01 02:29:30 03:12:30 03:36:24
357 527 Rune Gundersen ABB 01:29:22 02:32:29 03:12:03 03:36:37
358 562 Ronny Hansen 01:25:37 02:34:44 03:14:11 03:36:55
359 1114 Jonny Slåttvik BAGLERNE 01:28:00 02:33:36 03:12:58 03:37:07
360 473 Jan Fredriksberg 01:29:18 02:33:48 03:12:06 03:37:52
361 848 Even Lund 01:24:33 02:29:12 03:13:32 03:38:19
362 369 Trond Bådstangen 01:25:54 02:30:47 03:13:22 03:38:20
363 702 Mathias Jonasson 01:27:54 02:32:02 03:12:46 03:38:23
364 1128 Jarle Spetaas 01:29:35 02:32:37 03:14:34 03:38:36
365 730 Sten Kilevold Fredrikstad SK 01:28:31 02:35:00 03:13:41 03:38:41
366 1124 Leif-Kristian Solheim 01:26:52 02:33:07 03:14:10 03:39:09
367 586 Christian Haug ASKIM SK 01:22:34 02:31:08 03:14:29 03:39:13
368 329 Aleksander Borgenhov 01:29:02 02:34:53 03:15:03 03:39:24
369 2744 Hgeir Munch Søegaard 01:24:44 02:27:39 03:13:41 03:39:45
370 576 Per Haraldstad 01:29:36 02:32:40 03:14:35 03:39:56
371 2674 Thomas Berg 01:28:11 02:34:50 03:15:35 03:40:05
372 690 Thomas Johansen 01:29:03 02:34:40 03:14:54 03:40:10
373 481 Jon Frøyland Skjeberg Sport 01:30:34 02:35:14 03:15:34 03:40:17
374 203 Thomas Aksmo Olsen Saugbrugs BIL 01:29:02 02:33:31 03:15:25 03:40:19
375 973 Claus Norsted Halden Skiklubb 01:26:22 02:33:13 03:14:56 03:40:20
376 536 Lars Erik Gutubakken Andebarkji TSK 01:29:20 02:34:40 03:16:01 03:41:13
377 941 Vegar Nedregård 01:31:46 02:36:34 03:17:05 03:41:17
378 402 Trond Egil Egebakken Deloitte & Touch 01:40:57 02:40:21 03:18:14 03:41:23
379 1232 Odd Morten Tøraasen A/S Betongbygg 01:26:27 02:33:17 03:16:00 03:41:54
380 220 Arild Andersen 01:23:13 02:28:53 03:16:44 03:42:51
381 2687 Roger Jacobsen Soon IF 01:32:47 02:40:26 03:19:59 03:43:41
382 728 Fred Kihle 01:31:37 02:35:52 03:18:28 03:43:41
383 1177 Espen Olav Sætre 01:28:54 02:34:50 03:18:30 03:43:48
384 232 Jan Tore Andresen 01:31:02 02:37:04 03:18:50 03:44:15
385 818 Anders Haakon Lier 01:29:57 02:39:25 03:19:58 03:44:18
386 796 Niels-Erik Larsen Aasen Dreierverksted AS 01:31:47 02:38:27 03:20:11 03:44:44
387 1142 Frank Stensland 01:36:21 02:41:13 03:20:31 03:44:54
388 732 Trond Kirkenær 01:30:21 02:38:14 03:20:08 03:45:00
389 2757 Robert Helenius Gjensidige NOR Sport 01:30:40 02:37:22 03:19:34 03:45:01
390 450 Ole Martin Finstad Sarpsborg Sykkelklubb 01:33:23 02:41:35 03:21:04 03:45:11
391 760 Lars Robert Kristiansen 01:28:07 02:36:39 03:20:09 03:45:13
392 903 Tormod Meyer TDM Barnehager 01:32:06 02:39:47 03:20:32 03:45:20
393 337 Eivind Breen Grue Data 01:26:03 02:34:38 03:19:57 03:46:26
394 614 Bjarne Hillesund Livsnyterne 01:28:29 02:37:24 03:21:12 03:46:27
395 887 Steinar Martinsen 01:20:03 02:44:18 03:22:45 03:46:28
396 686 Leif Johannessen 01:25:53 02:32:57 03:19:37 03:46:42
397 1241 Per Valla 01:29:31 02:39:14 03:21:23 03:46:59
398 995 Roy Olsen 01:34:37 02:40:44 03:22:11 03:47:13
399 768 Lars Kristoffersen 01:31:57 02:37:45 03:20:54 03:47:16
400 2076 Ronny Pettersson 01:32:25 02:42:06 03:23:31 03:47:55
401 259 Halvor Bakke Nexans 01:31:17 02:40:11 03:22:49 03:47:59
402 383 Sven Dahle 01:35:41 02:46:46 03:24:45 03:48:05
403 1064 Erik Ruhs Asker Cykleklubb 01:29:09 02:38:54 03:22:20 03:48:15
404 628 Lars Erik Holmen 01:31:27 02:39:34 03:21:33 03:48:28
405 551 Eivind Hammer Schibsted trykk 01:29:08 02:38:35 03:22:36 03:48:56
406 1252 Peter Wallman Hakon Mountain Raiders 01:34:18 02:43:03 03:25:31 03:49:10
407 352 Pål Bråttum Tollerne 01:30:55 02:41:20 03:24:02 03:49:11
408 317 Anstein Blindingsvolden langmoen parkett 01:32:08 02:39:37 03:23:11 03:49:39
409 1028 Morten Pettersen abb 01:32:39 02:43:42 03:25:42 03:49:52
410 257 Tommy Axelsson 01:32:40 02:41:42 03:24:50 03:49:55
411 1217 Thomas Torjusen 01:29:26 02:38:37 03:22:57 03:50:11
412 883 Petter Marius Marthinsen 01:31:02 02:40:10 03:24:15 03:50:28
413 2710 Tor-JohannesM- 30-39 Slørdahl 01:32:07 02:42:27 03:24:29 03:51:13
414 644 Anders Ellegaaard Husby ABB BIL 01:32:55 02:43:23 03:26:22 03:51:59
415 1210 Ralf Tiidt 01:31:24 02:44:17 03:28:06 03:53:19
416 863 Jørgen Løchen Norges Bank IL 01:29:30 02:39:03 03:24:58 03:53:59
417 472 Stig Frankrig Forsvaret 01:34:03 02:43:49 03:27:54 03:54:24
418 656 Christer Haagenrud 01:38:08 02:48:35 03:29:53 03:54:37
419 318 Bjørn Blindingsvolden B.A.R.S.K. 01:31:48 02:39:50 03:24:53 03:54:44
420 255 Knut A. Aulie 01:35:23 02:47:38 03:29:55 03:55:12
421 386 Odd Johan Dalberg 01:29:45 02:39:06 03:28:31 03:56:15
422 755 Kjell Korsgården 01:28:58 02:39:42 03:26:55 03:56:18
423 757 Kristian Korsrud 01:36:55 02:47:15 03:31:17 03:56:18
424 806 Magnus Leiknes Eidsvoll SK 01:34:55 02:51:14 03:32:52 03:57:50
425 895 Morten Meland 01:40:07 02:50:02 03:32:13 03:58:42
426 930 Lars Myhre 01:22:22 02:25:33 03:11:18 03:58:57
427 828 Thomas Lindeman Menyultra 01:28:47 02:49:26 03:33:51 03:59:05
428 354 Kent Eric Bugge Knefallmåsehøgda SK 01:23:53 02:36:49 03:31:05 03:59:36
429 737 Jon-Kåre Kjær 01:33:09 02:44:40 03:29:45 03:59:45
430 1122 Knut Olav Soleim OMRON BIL 01:32:21 02:46:17 03:32:15 04:00:20
431 979 Anders Nymoen 01:37:42 02:47:46 03:31:48 04:00:22
432 538 Rune Hafell KSD Software 01:36:20 02:53:27 03:37:31 04:01:52
433 388 Jørn Danilelsen Norges Bank IL 01:36:55 02:49:08 03:34:41 04:02:07
434 2012 Tomas Berthov 01:37:09 02:49:25 03:35:21 04:03:07
435 2519 René Nielsen 01:29:28 02:54:18 03:38:05 04:03:33
436 872 Hugo Løvhøiden 01:35:25 02:49:45 03:37:26 04:04:17
437 2675 Lars Peder Aune 01:34:07 02:47:27 03:34:34 04:04:47
438 693 Rune Bredo Johansen 01:38:52 02:53:40 03:39:05 04:05:09
439 904 Terje Michelsen Moss MTB 01:33:34 02:57:20 03:41:19 04:05:47
440 353 Per Bråttum 01:33:45 02:51:27 03:39:35 04:05:48
441 542 Geir Andreas Hagen FOLLO SK 01:16:26 02:56:44 03:40:56 04:06:16
442 819 Ole Christian Lier 01:36:55 02:54:19 03:40:05 04:07:39
443 561 Glenn Thomas Hansen Fredrikstad Sykkelklubb 01:39:29 02:53:26 03:41:48 04:08:31
444 727 Arshed Khan Bravida 01:42:00 02:56:27 03:42:23 04:09:21
445 1157 Atle Stærli Telenor BIL 01:54:39 03:02:00 03:44:23 04:10:02
446 2529 Jonny Andresen SATS 01:40:09 03:00:11 03:46:42 04:11:40
447 669 Marius Ingum Hobøl Judoklubb 01:37:44 02:52:56 03:43:40 04:13:32
448 349 Ole Bryøen 01:34:11 02:56:37 03:46:34 04:14:58
449 396 Rolf Henning Dybdal 01:40:22 02:58:42 03:47:13 04:15:41
450 1130 Walther Spro 01:37:14 02:53:58 03:48:35 04:18:04
451 2735 Karin Kvello 01:46:13 03:03:58 03:52:24 04:18:48
452 577 Torstein Harbak 01:42:12 02:59:11 03:50:27 04:19:07
453 1043 Ove Rekdal Sarpsborg Sykkelsport 01:38:46 03:03:31 03:51:39 04:19:29
454 2528 Ronny Larsen SATS 01:41:37 03:02:33 03:53:09 04:21:28
455 612 Jon-Olav Hermansen 01:39:32 03:01:51 03:53:20 04:22:13
456 900 Morten Melløs Moss MTB 01:36:26 03:04:49 03:55:21 04:22:31
457 289 Jan-Erik Berger Idd 01:43:12 03:05:01 03:54:33 04:22:45
458 1182 Svend-Ole Sørensen Hoc 01:45:01 03:10:07 03:56:00 04:25:03
459 1042 Dag-Frode Rekdal 01:40:33 03:01:58 03:58:46 04:27:18
460 706 Rolf Arne Juul Olsen 01:40:12 02:58:46 03:56:31 04:29:37
461 423 Kai Roger Engebretsen 01:49:39 03:11:43 04:01:08 04:29:40
462 1074 Tommy Røren 01:45:54 03:08:25 04:01:05 04:30:18
463 2578 Henrik Markussen 01:35:56 03:02:08 03:59:12 04:30:19
464 2579 Kristian Markussen 01:35:57 03:03:37 03:59:11 04:30:20
465 408 Jan Erik Eikebø 01:39:47 03:02:24 04:01:08 04:30:45
466 563 Bård Vidar Hansen 01:34:37 03:05:50 03:59:31 04:31:05
467 458 Espen Flateby 01:40:15 03:08:11 04:07:56 04:39:01
468 700 Svein Harald Johnsen Team Johan 01:45:30 03:07:06 04:09:10 04:41:01
469 380 Geir Dahl KG Motor 01:44:22 03:15:35 04:10:14 04:41:59
470 1013 Eirik Pedersen 01:52:16 03:21:16 04:12:08 04:43:02
471 1295 Harald Øverås 01:26:25 03:08:02 04:43:44
472 2660 Hans Webjørnsen BSIL 01:49:07 03:18:58 04:14:26 04:46:56
473 240 Sven-Erik Arneberg HF Trykk 01:44:11 03:00:13 03:45:13 04:55:44
474 996 Trond Olsen 02:18:32 04:22:46 05:37:21 06:13:44
475 640 Ivar E Hovland 02:24:11 04:16:58 05:30:45 06:24:27
476 2707 Svein Ove Bøye Srcus BIL 02:56:06 05:10:14 06:23:58 07:08:52
477 M- 40-44
478 Snr Namn Klubb Håvedalen Ör Lilledal Mål
479 2652 Håvard Nordgård Nike 01:04:20 01:53:49 02:23:34 02:41:59
480 2632 Terje Bjørk Rye 01:03:44 01:53:19 02:23:42 02:42:12
481 1163 Geir Sundin 01:04:31 01:55:19 02:26:06 02:44:21
482 1198 Jarle Thon 01:03:37 01:53:52 02:25:03 02:45:17
483 381 Svein Erik Dahl 01:05:04 01:56:09 02:27:26 02:45:55
484 1321 Yngve Aasum Hydro Oslo BIL 01:05:27 01:56:15 02:27:27 02:47:38
485 1261 Willy Westgaard Follo Sykkelklubb 01:04:00 01:55:10 02:27:27 02:47:43
486 738 Geir Kjær 01:05:55 01:57:06 02:28:57 02:47:48
487 2577 Ole Bjørn Tretterud 01:04:35 01:56:46 02:29:23 02:48:09
488 2657 Trond Ristvedt OD2O 01:06:58 01:58:01 02:29:24 02:48:27
489 1203 Jörgen Thorin BOrås CA 01:06:14 01:58:25 02:29:50 02:48:39
490 429 Petter Erdem if... 01:06:46 01:57:56 02:29:23 02:48:55
491 1305 Rune Aardahl NSB Halden 01:05:43 01:57:16 02:29:28 02:48:55
492 2539 Kjell Skoe Skade 01:07:50 01:59:42 02:31:29 02:50:09
493 1230 Brede Tørudstad Brumunddal Sykkelklubb 01:07:38 01:59:47 02:31:40 02:50:55
494 320 Dagfinn Blom 01:05:24 01:55:35 02:31:47 02:52:24
495 1171 Olav Sveum Gjøvik CK 01:07:04 01:59:50 02:32:44 02:52:25
496 2711 Trond Kongerud UCK 01:08:56 02:01:12 02:33:18 02:52:29
497 1296 Magne Ådna 01:08:06 02:00:38 02:32:53 02:52:36
498 1002 Per Helmer Olsen Halden CK/Nexans 01:07:29 02:00:27 02:33:37 02:52:41
499 487 Øyvind Gallefoss Lillehammer CK 01:07:08 02:00:38 02:33:21 02:53:00
500 2754 Jan Aasen Feiring IL 01:09:00 02:00:55 02:34:20 02:54:07
501 680 Rune Jensen Holtze Frøy 01:07:35 02:00:45 02:33:45 02:54:08
502 1063 Paul Kåre Rugland Bryne Cycle Club 01:09:17 02:02:52 02:35:57 02:55:42
503 2708 Nils Ragnar Hennum Lier IL 01:08:32 02:01:44 02:35:01 02:56:02
504 1121 Frank Solberg BOC 01:09:31 02:03:01 02:36:55 02:56:29
505 983 Jan O. Nytveit Team Aktivum 01:09:04 02:01:49 02:35:38 02:56:31
506 703 Dan Jonasson LK TV-88 MTB 01:10:00 02:03:13 02:36:06 02:56:35
507 1191 Tor Taksgaard CK Crank 1 01:07:47 01:57:27 02:37:31 02:56:55
508 2700 Morten Grepperud Ormsund 01:09:31 02:03:18 02:36:37 02:56:58
509 821 Rune Liljeroth 01:09:15 02:03:05 02:36:48 02:57:01
510 790 Edmund Langeland 01:09:26 02:02:22 02:36:42 02:57:27
511 2686 Espen Kristiansen 01:09:44 02:04:09 02:37:43 02:57:45
512 529 Tom-Ole Gundersen FRØY 01:10:01 02:05:09 02:38:52 02:58:37
513 724 Tony Kavli 01:11:42 02:05:44 02:38:43 02:58:37
514 280 Per Ivar Berg Moss Roklubb 01:10:36 02:04:57 02:38:40 02:58:42
515 1277 Petter A. Winther Asker CK 01:11:16 02:05:56 02:39:00 02:58:49
516 1162 Hans Petter Sundberg Follo SK 01:10:59 02:05:36 02:39:05 02:58:50
517 552 Geir Hammer Grinder il 01:13:25 02:06:19 02:39:07 02:59:07
518 2661 Ivar N Røed Svarstad 01:11:58 02:06:17 02:39:18 02:59:15
519 281 Øyvind Berg Frikransen 01:12:18 02:05:49 02:39:16 02:59:17
520 479 Jostein Frorud Skiptvet I.L. 01:12:34 02:07:51 02:40:46 03:00:06
521 206 Bertil Alexandersen Fredrikstad Skiklubb 01:09:05 02:03:27 02:39:04 03:00:23
522 389 Jan-Tore Dannemark Ås IL 01:11:23 02:06:30 02:40:29 03:00:34
523 2553 Terje Lundby Vand Sykkerklubb 01:12:19 02:06:36 02:40:20 03:00:58
524 2589 Rune Knutsmoen 01:06:47 01:59:20 02:38:09 03:01:04
525 2684 Morten Sperre Tønsberg 01:14:40 02:09:01 02:41:47 03:01:26
526 340 Terje Brekkhus Voss SK 01:11:58 02:06:30 02:41:05 03:01:56
527 1208 Einar W Thorstensen Alpharma BIL 01:15:27 02:10:11 02:42:57 03:02:43
528 455 Roger Fjeldet HCK 01:12:43 02:08:45 02:42:22 03:02:48
529 909 Tore Olav Moe Østmarka Sykkel 01:14:21 02:08:53 02:43:11 03:03:24
530 820 Magnus Liljeblad CK Hymer 01:11:58 02:09:06 02:43:27 03:03:36
531 439 Helge Evensen 01:14:25 02:09:47 02:43:55 03:04:30
532 343 Ulf Brorsson Borås CA 01:09:06 02:03:57 02:41:09 03:04:32
533 884 Glenn Marthinsen Skagerak Nett 01:13:36 02:08:05 02:43:58 03:04:38
534 2524 Helge Mosveen Asker CK 01:09:34 02:03:40 02:39:20 03:04:44
535 1148 Jo Stokkebryn BOC 01:11:59 02:09:02 02:43:54 03:04:57
536 2523 Dagfinn Mosveen Asker CK 01:09:52 02:03:40 02:39:50 03:05:00
537 772 Ole-Tom Kroken Vegårdshei IL 01:10:50 02:06:15 02:40:54 03:05:36
538 2601 Stein Olsen Rye 01:14:42 02:10:40 02:44:51 03:06:26
539 2729 Geir Forsberg Selmer Skanska 01:12:28 02:10:04 02:45:50 03:06:40
540 292 Øystein Berglund Sportsklubben Rye 01:14:49 02:11:39 02:46:32 03:07:01
541 1016 Bernt Sverre Pedersen Asker Kommune 01:16:59 02:12:54 02:47:19 03:07:23
542 663 Roar Håland Ottadalen Sykkelklubb 01:16:54 02:13:08 02:46:57 03:07:39
543 671 Rune Jacobsen Trez Grafisk 01:17:27 02:13:16 02:47:05 03:07:54
544 350 Trond Håkon Bråthen Idd SK 01:15:41 02:11:46 02:46:47 03:08:04
545 829 Jon Erik Lindeman Avinor BIL 01:20:43 02:16:01 02:49:28 03:08:54
546 566 Arild Frode Hansen Bærum OCK 01:11:59 02:11:22 02:47:35 03:08:57
547 275 Erling Bendiksen IF FRØY 01:19:06 02:15:05 02:49:26 03:09:29
548 1144 Frode Stette IF Frøy 01:14:23 02:11:23 02:48:15 03:09:52
549 2558 Ole Herman Larsen BOC 01:17:28 02:16:14 02:50:14 03:10:17
550 531 Olav Gunnheim BOC 01:12:15 02:08:44 02:45:58 03:11:28
551 769 Stein Kristoffersen Aker Kværner 01:16:21 02:13:30 02:49:35 03:11:31
552 934 Einar Fride Myskja Telenor BIL 01:19:39 02:17:28 02:51:05 03:11:54
553 1029 Steinar Pettersen NVE 01:18:46 02:16:18 02:51:19 03:12:18
554 283 Morten Berg Maristad Sarpsborg Sykleklubb 01:18:05 02:15:13 02:50:43 03:12:22
555 2631 Jon Gravdal BOC 01:13:25 02:13:04 02:50:45 03:12:26
556 2594 Dag Svendsen AF BIL 01:14:30 02:09:20 02:48:14 03:12:45
557 1086 John Erik Sannes ABB Billingstad BIL 01:15:14 02:13:39 02:50:26 03:12:48
558 302 Per Bjerk Nittedal CK 01:19:04 02:16:39 02:51:51 03:12:59
559 853 Øyvind Lundby 01:17:38 02:15:59 02:51:05 03:13:14
560 1221 Per Morten Torvildsen E-CO BIL 01:17:45 02:17:51 02:53:10 03:14:21
561 915 SIGURD MOEN TVK 01:18:51 02:15:58 02:49:52 03:14:53
562 1089 Frode Selbo TVK 01:18:51 02:15:58 02:49:52 03:14:53
563 219 Terje Andal 01:19:55 02:16:26 02:51:49 03:15:10
564 877 Robert Løwengreen Stian Sport 01:20:00 02:18:10 02:53:30 03:15:16
565 943 Ståle Nerland Skagerak Forsikringsmegling AS 01:19:21 02:18:28 02:54:11 03:16:11
566 1289 Rune Østerås 01:22:09 02:20:49 02:55:29 03:16:15
567 264 Dagfinn Bakkelid 01:18:39 02:19:08 02:54:59 03:16:55
568 789 Bjørn Th Lange Rye 01:17:33 02:18:28 02:55:42 03:17:02
569 2585 Per-Ivar Svartholt 01:18:58 02:19:22 02:56:41 03:17:34
570 392 Michael Dougherty 01:20:55 02:19:32 02:56:17 03:17:54
571 2658 Rune Aksdal Nordea Bil 01:20:15 02:20:14 02:56:35 03:18:13
572 809 Lars Lem Asker CK 01:20:21 02:19:30 02:57:01 03:18:23
573 1187 Henning Sørlie 01:16:15 02:16:36 02:53:47 03:18:31
574 478 Jens O. Frorud AXXESSIT BIL 01:20:42 02:18:12 02:55:19 03:18:32
575 361 Øyvind Busterud Vang Skiløperforening 01:19:51 02:21:27 02:57:21 03:18:39
576 226 Morten Roger Andersen Halden skiklubb 01:20:08 02:19:53 02:56:40 03:18:48
577 748 Morten Knudsen 01:16:38 02:15:09 02:54:10 03:19:08
578 523 Torgeir Gulbrandsen Gullungene Atletklubb 01:24:17 02:22:06 02:57:30 03:19:28
579 247 Widar Asbjørnsen Privat 01:16:42 02:14:56 02:53:46 03:19:47
580 882 Dag-Rune Mallasvik Førde cykkelklubb 01:22:35 02:21:48 02:57:32 03:20:06
581 935 Jostein Mæland Postbanken 01:15:58 02:25:45 02:59:28 03:20:07
582 933 Hans Erik Myrene Halden CK 01:21:23 02:21:31 02:57:54 03:20:13
583 1116 Kjell-Arne Smith-Johansen holmestrand sykkelklubb 01:25:10 02:23:40 02:58:53 03:20:31
584 2551 Tommy Winås 01:18:00 02:18:25 02:57:51 03:20:43
585 634 Bjørn Holte Brevpost 01:20:43 02:21:00 02:58:29 03:20:51
586 2530 Hans Petter Prestøy Siemens 01:20:59 02:20:26 02:58:03 03:21:00
587 508 Hans Magnus Grepperud 01:21:20 02:20:06 02:57:27 03:21:07
588 568 Svein Are Hansen Sport&Fritid Vadsø 01:22:15 02:21:46 02:58:33 03:21:24
589 359 Kjetil Busterud Vang Skiløperforening 01:23:06 02:22:44 02:58:55 03:21:37
590 805 Tom Erik Lehne Brumunddal SK 01:23:21 02:22:38 02:59:40 03:21:55
591 645 Finn Husjord Sportsklubben Rye 01:17:04 02:20:01 02:59:04 03:22:04
592 712 Per Morten Jørum 01:20:39 02:20:56 02:59:00 03:22:32
593 662 Knut Håkonsen Fredrikstad Skiklubb 01:17:15 02:17:28 02:57:24 03:22:35
594 2509 Gert Hognert Strømstad VELO 01:20:18 02:20:59 03:00:05 03:23:06
595 1056 Eide Roe Brofladt Røyken Cykleklubb 01:21:59 02:23:07 03:00:50 03:23:43
596 2698 Hans-Jørgen Arvesen NSR 01:18:35 02:18:01 02:56:36 03:23:54
597 1090 Aksel Selmer Sport 1 01:22:32 02:23:34 03:01:02 03:23:55
598 1077 Odd Saltnes Asker Cykleklubb 01:22:27 02:22:35 03:01:44 03:24:02
599 409 Bård Eikeland Follo Sykkelklubb 01:23:26 02:24:41 03:02:01 03:24:20
600 731 Kjell Kirkeng PunctureProof  B.I.L. 01:27:01 02:25:49 03:02:02 03:24:27
601 1146 Sverre Stikbakke Gjøvik CK 01:22:42 02:23:53 03:01:52 03:24:55
602 2532 Henning Strand Elektrovakuum 01:18:47 02:22:56 03:01:39 03:25:12
603 917 Lars Mohagen 01:24:05 02:25:36 03:03:05 03:26:03
604 2730 Jan Hansen Inter Eiendom 01:21:38 02:23:50 03:03:28 03:26:19
605 2510 Asbjørn Bakke emc 01:21:37 02:24:06 03:03:20 03:26:48
606 424 Christian Engebretsen lier 01:22:14 02:24:50 03:04:11 03:27:10
607 2715 Bjarne Holter 01:25:05 02:26:43 03:04:26 03:27:12
608 295 Jan Iver Bergsland Sarpsborg 01:20:29 02:27:14 03:05:27 03:27:26
609 2535 Sverre Hansen 01:25:15 02:27:11 03:04:43 03:27:29
610 2639 Tore Skrautvol Rye 01:22:22 02:27:10 03:05:01 03:27:37
611 852 Ole Jørn Lundanes 01:24:21 02:26:14 03:05:00 03:27:41
612 1202 Svein Borger Thoresen Gjensidige NOR Forsikring 01:25:22 02:26:34 03:04:56 03:28:15
613 1311 Erik Brechan Aas Follo SK 01:16:31 02:20:26 03:04:38 03:28:23
614 202 Geir Afdal 01:26:52 02:27:35 03:05:37 03:28:24
615 982 Per Erik Nyrud 01:26:04 02:27:18 03:05:35 03:28:27
616 2557 Morten Bøe Statnett BIL 01:24:13 02:28:46 03:06:20 03:28:38
617 836 Ola Liøkel H-Profil as 01:24:50 02:27:31 03:05:42 03:28:47
618 1133 Truls Starckjohann Microsoft Norge 01:25:17 02:27:02 03:05:08 03:28:58
619 595 Johannes Haukaasveen 01:15:32 02:22:20 03:03:21 03:29:22
620 919 Tore Moløkken Veidekke BIL 01:20:22 02:21:36 03:03:47 03:29:33
621 871 Thor Lasse Løland 01:23:13 02:25:52 03:05:52 03:29:36
622 902 Stein Meltvedt Melba 01:21:45 02:25:12 03:05:11 03:29:48
623 1293 Trond Østmoen Ås Jacobsen BIL 01:26:02 02:28:00 03:07:32 03:31:18
624 204 Ole Christian Albert Ving BIL 01:27:30 02:30:26 03:08:54 03:31:43
625 2641 Stein Tveraaen Steria 01:30:00 02:32:34 03:10:31 03:32:49
626 1279 Fredrik Wraamann Nordstrand if 01:19:37 02:26:49 03:08:29 03:33:10
627 1049 Rune Risbakken VANG SKILØPERFORENING SYKKELGRUPPA 01:29:34 02:31:27 03:10:45 03:34:11
628 864 Reidar Løfsgaard Communicate Norge AS 01:31:09 02:33:22 03:10:25 03:34:19
629 453 Dag Audun Fiskvik RECTUS TEMA AS 01:15:51 02:32:09 03:11:28 03:34:40
630 2628 Ola Teten Rustad I.L. 01:22:38 02:32:03 03:13:03 03:35:42
631 833 Knut Linrud Eurotex BIL 01:26:35 02:33:41 03:12:49 03:36:11
632 2692 Follo Sykkelkl 1958 01:28:16 02:31:59 03:12:14 03:36:13
633 1037 Ingvar Ramstad Industrprodukter A/S 01:28:00 02:31:13 03:12:01 03:36:41
634 373 Jarle Christensen Sandefjord Sykleklubb 01:29:12 02:32:35 03:12:39 03:37:17
635 444 Tor Ferum Flextronics Hønefoss 01:28:58 02:32:01 03:13:33 03:37:26
636 980 Bent Nymoen 01:27:49 02:32:14 03:13:45 03:37:38
637 714 Terje Kaksrud 01:28:14 02:34:23 03:13:11 03:37:42
638 308 Halvard Bjerkeli 01:30:31 02:36:11 03:14:39 03:38:04
639 412 Frank Eisenhower Texas Wheelmen 01:27:16 02:33:29 03:13:45 03:38:06
640 1263 Tom Weum Rent A Wreck 01:24:56 02:31:12 03:12:48 03:38:17
641 719 Jørn Karlsen Halden CK 01:30:17 02:36:06 03:14:42 03:38:38
642 1135 Ole Steen-Larsen 01:29:57 02:34:26 03:14:33 03:39:26
643 1000 Kenneth Olsen Den Ensomme Rytter 01:28:42 02:34:39 03:15:27 03:39:40
644 608 Raymond Henriksen Spydeberg IL 01:09:48 02:43:21 03:18:36 03:39:41
645 339 Frank Brekken 01:29:07 02:34:26 03:14:36 03:39:47
646 1125 Morten Solodden Nes SK 01:27:53 02:34:11 03:15:35 03:40:30
647 360 Ola Busterud Vang Skiløperforening 01:22:56 02:32:07 03:15:03 03:40:37
648 1306 Sverre Sigurd Aarmo Sarpsborg CK 01:29:47 02:34:32 03:15:57 03:40:58
649 1316 Ulf Aasen Gimle IF 01:27:56 02:34:13 03:15:20 03:41:03
650 272 Tor Erik Bekkevold 01:27:19 02:34:13 03:16:15 03:41:28
651 761 Kåre Kristiansen 01:29:20 02:35:48 03:17:52 03:41:57
652 1270 Peter Wiig FFF  Larkollen 01:30:05 02:36:57 03:17:59 03:42:28
653 600 Marius Heggstad 01:31:23 02:36:32 03:18:20 03:42:31
654 2590 Ronny Solli Joggekammeratene 01:36:03 02:41:17 03:19:34 03:42:52
655 797 Tormod Holth Larsen Platinareglen.no 01:27:19 02:32:50 03:12:15 03:42:53
656 845 Remi Lukerstuen Joh System AS 01:27:56 02:36:43 03:18:28 03:42:57
657 826 Erik Lilleaas Milsluker'n 01:24:28 02:30:44 03:15:34 03:43:08
658 1038 Asbjørn Rasdal JIL Lillestrøm 01:27:26 02:37:09 03:19:11 03:43:58
659 1183 Roy Sørensen KGB Kara Gutta Boys 01:31:17 02:38:49 03:21:12 03:46:11
660 547 Tore Kristian Halseth Vang Skiløperforening 01:39:11 02:42:26 03:21:55 03:46:39
661 1318 Magne Aaserud Team Spinning 01:32:07 02:41:15 03:22:01 03:46:42
662 2694 Trond Pettersen 01:27:47 02:43:46 03:25:44 03:48:30
663 528 Lars Gunder Gundersen Felgen 01:33:43 02:44:26 03:24:36 03:49:41
664 314 Jan Bjørkelo Mediteknikk 01:30:34 02:37:44 03:22:53 03:50:01
665 962 Are Njåstein 01:32:06 02:40:31 03:23:55 03:50:02
666 1017 Bjørn Ove Pedersen Brannvesenet Mosseregionen 01:31:37 02:40:02 03:24:38 03:50:08
667 1186 Kai Sørhus 01:28:49 02:43:14 03:26:58 03:52:39
668 457 Tom Fjellheim Follo SK 01:31:41 02:41:31 03:25:29 03:52:58
669 907 Geir Egil Mikkelsen ASKO Brumunddal 01:27:24 02:33:09 03:23:15 03:52:58
670 720 Ole Aksel Andre´ Karlsen 01:31:53 02:39:11 03:28:53 03:55:10
671 955 Lars E. Nilsen sparebank 01:36:04 02:46:37 03:30:05 03:56:54
672 630 Svein Eugen Holmen 01:35:54 02:45:54 03:30:11 03:58:13
673 1226 Karsten Tveit Axxessit BIL 01:38:10 02:48:15 03:30:46 03:58:19
674 1233 Espen Udland Bananas 01:35:52 02:48:36 03:32:33 03:58:42
675 519 Åge Grønneberg Vestby Elektro-Service A/S 01:30:31 02:40:48 03:30:06 03:58:52
676 511 Werner Grini Creuna AS 01:35:51 02:48:42 03:32:33 03:58:56
677 954 Stian Nilsen Stortingets Idrettslag 01:33:55 02:45:47 03:31:55 03:59:19
678 1315 Finn Olav Aasen Ingen 01:32:38 02:45:24 03:32:11 04:00:31
679 2645 Ivar Sagranden 01:37:38 02:50:17 03:35:33 04:01:16
680 307 Trygve Bjerkeli Halden Bil AS 01:36:22 02:48:25 03:33:49 04:02:31
681 1030 Kai Pettersen 01:35:11 02:47:31 03:37:07 04:04:01
682 567 Klaus Willy Hansen Båstad IL 01:45:48 02:58:13 03:40:02 04:04:41
683 2575 Beat Hausherr 01:32:07 02:48:53 03:37:53 04:05:04
684 2642 Trond Aastadberg Holmestrand SK 01:32:41 02:48:23 03:37:14 04:07:47
685 540 Tim Hageman 01:33:34 02:47:48 03:37:20 04:08:56
686 2595 Svein Sætre 01:30:20 03:00:43 03:43:21 04:09:11
687 225 Dag Erlend Andersen ABB OS 01:36:23 02:49:36 03:37:59 04:09:50
688 1106 Rune Skovly Ringsaker elektro 01:37:06 02:52:22 03:41:44 04:09:52
689 1018 Bjørn Pedersen Sarpsborg Sykkelklubb 01:39:49 02:53:38 03:42:10 04:10:36
690 753 Sven   Henrik Kolstad 01:40:22 03:02:31 03:50:34 04:17:30
691 598 Jarle Hegge 01:37:20 02:58:09 03:48:38 04:17:34
692 565 Stein Krohn Hansen Draka Norsk Kabel BIL 01:35:08 02:55:42 03:47:04 04:17:35
693 345 Jørn Bruce ABB BIL 01:36:30 03:04:50 03:55:20 04:22:31
694 1001 John Olsen bp Tambar 01:50:40 03:15:59 04:11:35 04:42:09
695 387 Thorbjørn Danielsen 01:51:06 03:20:33 04:10:37 04:42:33
696 2647 Paul Erik Hetmann 01:50:04 03:15:28 04:12:03 04:43:12
697 606 Thomas Hellberg KSD Software 01:51:53 03:21:13 04:19:00 04:52:20
698 931 Bent Myhre Nordic Paper AS 01:57:29 03:26:39 04:26:21 05:01:15
699 2727 Rolf Bøhn HIL 02:07:54 03:34:53 04:32:45 05:04:44
700 401 Kjell Arne Edvardsen 02:24:09 04:10:37 05:15:05 05:50:39
M- 45-49
Snr Namn Klubb Håvedalen Ör Lilledal Mål
1 261 Pål Bakke FMC 01:00:55 01:49:31 02:19:56 02:37:41
2 865 Svein Roger Løken 01:03:24 01:53:10 02:23:28 02:41:53
3 516 Erik Grydeland Ceres 01:04:29 01:55:19 02:26:05 02:44:20
4 802 Terje Larsson Eiker c.k 01:04:43 01:55:36 02:26:43 02:45:30
5 301 Vidar Birkelund sportogfritid as 01:04:51 01:56:05 02:27:17 02:46:00
6 1054 Oddmund Roalkvam Stord I.L. 01:05:45 01:56:57 02:28:48 02:47:31
7 650 Bjørn Høiby Næroset IL 01:06:16 01:58:00 02:29:57 02:48:55
8 270 Nils Egil Bekkemellem Gjøvik Cykleklubb 01:06:10 01:58:00 02:30:52 02:50:33
9 1303 Arild Aamodt TVK 01:06:37 01:58:21 02:31:35 02:51:07
10 1047 TORRY RINGKILEN 01:07:21 01:59:49 02:31:41 02:51:12
11 285 Erik Bergan N.Buskerud politiidrettslag 01:08:40 02:00:29 02:32:38 02:51:55
12 269 Per Beckeman 01:08:43 02:01:21 02:33:33 02:52:33
13 488 Ole-Johan Garli Ementor 01:08:12 02:01:12 02:33:37 02:52:33
14 2571 Nils Bratberg Brumunddal SK 01:08:07 02:00:36 02:32:50 02:52:37
15 985 Steinar Næss Lillehammer CK 01:06:20 01:58:29 02:33:00 02:52:45
16 1068 Øystein Rusti valdresekspressen CK 01:09:46 02:01:48 02:33:40 02:52:51
17 729 Arne Jørgen Kildahl Ceres 01:06:55 02:00:15 02:33:37 02:54:30
18 793 Yngve Langsrud Hydro Bil Raufoss 01:09:18 02:02:12 02:35:10 02:54:44
19 398 Per Einar Dølvik 01:11:25 02:06:07 02:38:31 02:58:28
20 496 Roy Arne Gjerde 01:10:31 02:03:49 02:37:33 02:58:38
21 312 Ole Bjørgum 01:09:22 02:04:26 02:37:51 02:58:51
22 2648 Morten Haugen Hærland IOL 01:11:08 02:05:36 02:38:40 02:59:02
23 234 Erik Andresen Møller B.I.L. 01:12:18 02:06:08 02:39:37 02:59:30
24 1237 Claes-H. Unger Østmarka IL 01:11:16 02:05:43 02:40:12 03:00:09
25 571 Pål Hansen-Tangen Bærum OCK 01:12:22 02:06:34 02:41:16 03:01:00
26 843 Jon Erik Ludvigsen 01:12:01 02:06:41 02:41:16 03:02:25
27 664 Johnny Ihlen 01:09:43 02:04:57 02:41:10 03:02:32
28 1185 Rune Sørheim Østmarka IL/Telenor 01:08:16 02:05:51 02:42:17 03:03:13
29 480 Arne Frøiland 01:13:21 02:08:08 02:42:49 03:03:42
30 701 Morten Johnsen Follo sykkelklubb 01:09:31 02:06:33 02:42:19 03:04:24
31 1071 Thor Arne Rønning Hamar skiklubb 01:11:21 02:07:58 02:43:34 03:04:51
32 874 Stein Løvstad Brødrene Tohje AS 01:14:01 02:10:23 02:44:42 03:05:23
33 1070 Ketil Rypdal Norske Skog Follum 01:14:03 02:09:58 02:44:01 03:05:25
34 660 Dag Haakenstuen Aktiv Bygg AS 01:15:00 02:10:25 02:44:40 03:05:36
35 316 Willy Bjørsnøs Volvo Aero Norge 01:14:47 02:10:45 02:44:49 03:05:48
36 229 Bo Andersson 01:14:40 02:10:38 02:44:49 03:05:49
37 1011 Trond Overn Spk. Rye 01:16:38 02:12:08 02:45:31 03:06:03
38 2635 Tormod Øvergaard Rye 01:15:56 02:11:32 02:45:57 03:06:47
39 1055 Bent Rodem Bækkelagets Sportsklub 01:15:14 02:11:37 02:46:02 03:06:48
40 619 Stein Arne Hoel Fordringen 01:14:51 02:10:45 02:45:21 03:07:06
41 773 Jens Arild Kroken Vegårshei il 01:16:38 02:14:02 02:47:23 03:07:47
42 582 Magne Harstad CK Nittedal 01:10:23 02:08:46 02:48:14 03:09:00
43 593 Tom Haugland BOC 01:14:01 02:13:00 02:48:46 03:09:57
44 351 Stein Bråthen Ullensaker SK 01:15:56 02:13:06 02:48:35 03:10:03
45 1218 Odd Ragnar Torp Nexans BIL 01:16:39 02:13:28 02:48:54 03:10:17
46 2747 Jan Dekko Lier Helse 01:19:13 02:16:29 02:50:57 03:11:26
47 1110 Arild Skuggerud Privat 01:19:05 02:14:51 02:50:14 03:11:44
48 485 ARNFINN FURUVALD 01:14:54 02:11:22 02:48:51 03:11:50
49 1039 John M. Rastad BBS Klubben 01:16:30 02:15:07 02:51:42 03:13:38
50 357 Jon Bull Setskog 01:17:19 02:17:27 02:52:49 03:14:24
51 674 Svein Jakobsen Fredrikstad Skiklubb 01:20:36 02:18:32 02:53:47 03:15:59
52 1009 Emil Onshuus Konnerud IL 01:20:44 02:19:26 02:54:35 03:16:11
53 334 Kjetil Bratlie Oslo brann- og redningsetat 01:15:02 02:13:07 02:53:29 03:16:25
54 2617 Gunnar Lukerstuen Granli CK 01:18:08 02:18:34 02:55:03 03:17:21
55 549 Geir Håvard Halvorsen 01:20:04 02:19:07 02:55:20 03:17:26
56 924 Erik Moseby askim sk 01:21:35 02:19:07 02:55:33 03:18:13
57 379 Øystein Dagestad Asker cykle klubb 01:17:15 02:16:31 02:56:08 03:19:08
58 2547 Dag Hylen 01:23:17 02:22:06 02:57:58 03:19:34
59 512 Kristen Grivi Sarpsborg Sykleklubb 01:22:50 02:22:33 02:58:10 03:20:14
60 1040 Morten Reinert 01:26:19 02:22:35 02:58:59 03:20:19
61 543 Gunnar Hagen Il Vinn 01:15:56 02:18:02 02:56:04 03:20:26
62 2701 Andre Mollan BFT Alpin 01:24:46 02:24:57 02:59:53 03:21:27
63 570 Hans-Erik Hansen Nesodden sykkel klubb 01:22:23 02:22:58 02:59:47 03:21:45
64 1072 Åge Rønning Hewlett-Packard 01:21:36 02:22:12 03:00:22 03:22:30
65 1299 Halvor Aalerud ÅS IL 01:19:07 02:21:49 03:00:37 03:23:01
66 459 Terje Flaten Hafrsfjord SK 01:32:55 02:28:11 03:03:05 03:23:21
67 2699 Trond Aaslid 01:17:28 02:19:37 02:59:24 03:23:37
68 1094 Tommy Signebøen Riflex Film 01:25:39 02:26:33 03:03:26 03:24:32
69 764 Tom Kristiansen 01:21:53 02:24:03 03:02:03 03:24:44
70 2619 Torgeir Skaalvik 01:27:34 02:24:53 03:01:57 03:24:46
71 505 Tom Granseth Granli Sykkel 01:19:36 02:25:17 03:02:11 03:24:56
72 355 Arnt Bugten 01:20:57 02:24:35 03:03:32 03:26:27
73 1284 Birger Ødegård Østbygda I.L. 01:23:16 02:24:46 03:03:55 03:27:50
74 2541 Ørnulf Hagen Østbygda IL 01:16:19 02:13:22 02:57:05 03:28:48
75 715 Oddvar Kalviknes 01:25:37 02:27:35 03:06:46 03:28:56
76 666 Tore Ingebregtsen 01:21:27 02:22:18 03:03:28 03:29:08
77 823 Geir Lillenes OSL 01:20:28 02:25:27 03:06:44 03:29:20
78 1082 Jon Sandum 01:24:01 02:26:12 03:06:25 03:29:55
79 216 Gunnar Amundsen Idd sportsklubb 01:28:54 02:29:05 03:06:53 03:29:57
80 2672 Jostein Elli OKS Offroad 01:25:58 02:28:08 03:07:49 03:30:50
81 419 Emil Eng halden cycleklubb 01:16:51 02:14:28 02:52:41 03:33:19
82 783 Bjørn-Arild Kydland Halden Cykleklub 01:25:01 02:30:45 03:10:08 03:33:27
83 1137 Finn-Åge Stenberg Holmestrand Sykkelklubb 01:26:04 02:30:10 03:09:17 03:33:54
84 201 Joakim Adolfsson CK Master / IBM 01:22:33 02:27:18 03:09:56 03:34:38
85 622 Leif Hoffshagen Follo Sykkelklubb 01:28:16 02:32:00 03:12:14 03:35:40
86 2574 Geir Kværneng Nordbygda SK 01:30:12 02:33:10 03:11:58 03:35:41
87 2559 Ragnar Suther 01:26:50 02:31:49 03:11:32 03:36:12
88 425 Espen Engelstad 01:28:02 02:33:19 03:13:16 03:37:48
89 1059 Knut Rosness 01:28:38 02:33:09 03:13:31 03:38:04
90 1020 Jan Pedersen 01:26:53 02:31:34 03:14:03 03:38:26
91 667 Even Ingjær Rye 01:27:05 02:32:01 03:13:44 03:39:24
92 331 Hans Petter Brandstorp 01:29:21 02:34:20 03:15:45 03:39:29
93 569 Roy Arthur Hansen GEWA AS 01:28:27 02:33:12 03:16:08 03:40:27
94 878 Henriksen Magne 01:30:16 02:34:59 03:15:44 03:40:28
95 2673 Tore Frydenlund Saugbrugs   BIL 01:24:40 02:32:03 03:14:51 03:40:43
96 921 Ole-Petter Monsbakken 01:24:46 02:34:05 03:15:47 03:40:47
97 964 Asle Nordby Nexans BIL 01:31:28 02:37:31 03:16:50 03:41:19
98 290 Terje Berget 01:26:24 02:31:42 03:14:13 03:43:36
99 315 Tormod Bjørkelo Fredrikstad sykkelklubb 01:30:32 02:38:23 03:19:36 03:43:44
100 763 Thorleif Kristiansen 01:31:57 02:42:41 03:23:07 03:48:37
101 966 Bjørn Nordengen 01:33:13 02:41:43 03:23:45 03:49:26
102 2669 Trond Mageli Norske Skog BIL 01:31:33 02:41:04 03:24:16 03:50:33
103 433 Harald Eriksen FTBI 01:32:47 02:42:16 03:25:39 03:51:11
104 591 Per-Olav Haugen BOC 01:30:21 02:40:36 03:25:28 03:52:34
105 2636 Kjetil Berge 01:30:24 02:40:22 03:24:39 03:52:57
106 945 Morten Nesbakken Naturlig Lederskap AS 01:26:36 02:34:53 03:28:00 03:53:32
107 1239 Thor Upsahl Euro Shuttle 01:37:57 02:47:17 03:28:06 03:54:06
108 2546 Tor Hylen 01:29:57 02:41:08 03:29:19 03:54:35
109 910 Per Moe 01:35:33 02:45:18 03:27:41 03:55:03
110 850 Øyvind Lund Onsøy Velocipedklubb 01:29:55 02:39:22 03:29:25 03:57:53
111 297 Kjelll Bernstrøm Tråkk og Hvil 01:35:28 02:46:53 03:31:14 03:58:05
112 1158 Jostein Stø Tråkk og Hvil 01:35:31 02:46:55 03:31:14 03:58:34
113 807 Inge-Olav Leirtrø Norcontrol BIL 01:36:48 02:49:00 03:32:57 03:59:04
114 956 Roald Nilsen Linjegods BIL 01:35:57 02:50:00 03:26:38 04:01:26
115 615 Petter Hilstad Opil 01:36:02 02:48:13 03:35:11 04:03:18
116 1019 Åge Pedersen 01:34:09 02:45:23 03:34:41 04:03:26
117 384 Thore Dahle 01:36:20 02:49:40 03:38:49 04:06:42
118 2591 Anders Frisinger Halden SK 01:36:40 02:50:56 03:40:15 04:06:52
119 1200 Bent Thorbjørnsen Eurotex BIL 01:35:55 02:49:54 03:40:00 04:06:55
120 553 Øistein Hammer Oppegård Kommunes B.I.L. 01:34:02 02:51:18 03:38:27 04:10:54
121 803 Urban Larsson Trosa Vagnhärad CK 01:33:11 02:49:52 03:41:51 04:11:49
122 2653 Thomas Noorda Gimle 01:43:53 03:02:44 03:49:20 04:17:25
123 2706 Bent Karlsen Carshop 01:46:53 03:08:35 03:53:29 04:20:15
124 431 Bjørnerud Erik 01:47:53 03:04:30 03:52:05 04:20:20
125 260 Espen G. Bakke 01:35:02 02:54:04 03:51:50 04:26:38
126 1264 Kjell Weum 01:39:45 03:08:46 04:00:57 04:29:25
127 1304 Rolf Aanestad Fladepedal 01:50:37 03:15:56 04:05:34 04:34:21
128 950 Finn-Roger Nikolaisen Sørumsand IF 01:40:51 03:23:18 04:14:56 04:45:44
129 2644 Lasse Koll Eriksen Halden SK 01:21:06 04:49:44
130 1212 Jon Tofteberg Borg MC klubb 01:52:12 03:32:06 04:21:18 04:50:08
131 972 Roar Norseth Follo sykkelklubb 02:02:25 03:56:56 05:02:04 05:39:56
M- 50-54
Snr Namn Klubb Håvedalen Ör Lilledal Mål
1 469 Tom Foss Ullensaker CK 01:03:43 01:53:51 02:24:16 02:42:56
2 2646 Sigurd Røeggen SK Rye 01:05:53 01:58:02 02:29:26 02:48:17
3 2615 Terje Lund Rye 01:07:50 01:59:19 02:31:34 02:50:15
4 1033 Jon Piiksi Tønsberg Cykkelklubb 01:08:28 02:01:01 02:33:16 02:52:07
5 509 Per Kristian Greve 01:07:30 02:01:24 02:33:44 02:52:48
6 2705 Vidar Eriksrud Sjåstad/V. Lier 01:06:54 02:00:27 02:34:00 02:53:49
7 603 Geir Heimdal CK Nittedal 01:09:40 02:05:10 02:38:49 02:59:05
8 1099 Odd-Kåre Skaug Bananas 01:06:59 02:00:05 02:37:53 02:59:46
9 2623 Stein Brudal Rye 01:10:08 02:05:31 02:40:23 03:00:31
10 721 Vidar Karlsen Brumunddal sykkelklubb 01:13:32 02:08:19 02:41:16 03:01:16
11 427 Thor Engh Ceres 01:12:29 02:07:20 02:42:28 03:03:17
12 672 Knut Jacobsen BP Norge 01:15:11 02:10:46 02:44:25 03:04:34
13 524 Hans Petter Gulbrandsen dnb 01:14:13 02:11:10 02:45:24 03:06:09
14 923 Eirik Mosbakk Orkla CK/OM Grefstad 01:14:44 02:11:06 02:46:15 03:07:17
15 709 Johnny Jørgenvås sp kl ceres 01:12:36 02:08:52 02:46:18 03:08:12
16 578 Geir Hardeng 01:16:43 02:13:20 02:47:58 03:08:57
17 1166 Svein Lamo C.K. Nittedal 01:12:13 02:12:09 02:48:48 03:09:49
18 1190 Svein A. Sørsdal 01:18:58 02:16:00 02:50:02 03:10:22
19 446 Per Fillingsnes Sarpsborg SK 01:15:37 02:13:11 02:49:01 03:10:47
20 397 Kåre-Olav Dybdal 01:17:23 02:13:56 02:49:34 03:11:09
21 889 Bjørn Mathiesen Sarpsborg Sykleklubb 01:18:46 02:16:46 02:51:46 03:13:13
22 205 Arne Albinson Halden Cykleklubb 01:20:21 02:17:44 02:52:37 03:13:39
23 451 Knut Erik Finstad Frikransen 01:17:27 02:15:39 02:52:10 03:14:29
24 499 Einar Gjeruldsen Arendal CC 01:17:49 02:16:12 02:52:05 03:14:53
25 1292 Per Erik Østli IL Driv 01:12:56 02:15:00 02:53:00 03:16:27
26 749 Norum Knut fredrikstad skiklubb 01:18:14 02:15:47 02:53:18 03:17:17
27 1062 Kjell Rudlang 01:13:47 02:18:51 02:54:54 03:17:29
28 940 Erik Nafstad 01:20:21 02:19:49 02:56:32 03:18:24
29 776 Knut Krosby Kolbotn  Skimt OL 01:22:39 02:22:22 02:56:59 03:18:35
30 1050 Terje Rishovd 01:18:27 02:19:33 02:56:10 03:18:53
31 960 Terje Nilstad Lillehammer Skiklub 01:20:55 02:21:01 02:57:11 03:19:14
32 613 Arild Hermansen 01:18:12 02:18:38 02:55:40 03:19:38
33 2662 Finn Aslahsen Vista BIL 01:20:45 02:19:15 02:56:42 03:19:49
34 544 Oddbjørn Hagen Feiring IL 01:21:33 02:21:29 02:58:31 03:20:53
35 347 Arne Bryhn 01:22:27 02:22:44 02:58:17 03:21:01
36 573 Bengt Hansson Strömstads IF 01:20:09 02:19:48 02:57:49 03:21:07
37 601 Ragnar Heier Østbygda IL 01:25:48 02:23:37 02:59:48 03:21:54
38 537 Tor Inge Gystøl sandnes 01:23:19 02:23:27 02:59:57 03:22:10
39 356 Stein Erik Bugten Låshuset BIL 01:22:01 02:22:59 03:02:13 03:24:21
40 1254 Haakon Wang OBIK SKIKARUSELL 01:22:24 02:22:28 03:02:26 03:25:20
41 293 Åge Berglund 01:25:18 02:27:14 03:04:19 03:26:15
42 1245 Vidar Vatningen Ringerike Sykkelklubb 01:23:32 02:24:40 03:03:21 03:26:16
43 635 Ivar Holter naturgros as 01:26:12 02:27:08 03:04:33 03:27:31
44 926 Dag Munch Nordby Bil 01:23:13 02:25:24 03:04:02 03:27:56
45 837 Tore Loe Stranda sykkelklubb 01:16:20 02:11:59 03:06:37 03:28:08
46 262 Kjetil Bakke Dalen Idrettslag 01:25:47 02:27:50 03:05:44 03:29:33
47 2536 Bjørn Glosli 01:21:49 02:23:53 03:04:40 03:30:30
48 244 Arnfinn Arntsen 01:25:02 02:29:11 03:08:01 03:31:33
49 342 Per Brevik Sarpsborg Sykleklubb 01:30:08 02:31:40 03:09:51 03:31:37
50 2560 Per Arne Stenerød 01:24:59 02:28:36 03:09:34 03:32:42
51 525 Arild Gulsrud Draka Norsk Kabel 01:28:01 02:30:47 03:09:51 03:32:52
52 282 Knut Ivar Berg GE Hydro 01:25:44 02:29:34 03:08:13 03:32:55
53 265 Harald Balke Vestoppland Politi 01:26:57 02:30:45 03:09:29 03:33:14
54 1004 Tore Olsen HamarPost 01:21:45 02:20:27 02:55:21 03:33:26
55 1234 Knut Ulsrød Halden Sparebank 01:22:14 02:27:50 03:10:30 03:35:54
56 774 Jon Kroken Sem IF 01:27:02 02:32:31 03:12:18 03:36:06
57 574 Göran Hansson 01:25:26 02:29:19 03:11:17 03:36:48
58 268 Frank H. Beck Feiring IL 01:27:35 02:32:32 03:13:15 03:38:00
59 1143 Trygve Stensvik Sarpsborg Sykkelklubb 01:29:22 02:35:10 03:15:05 03:39:32
60 2502 Bjørn Bering 01:29:11 02:33:21 03:14:24 03:39:34
61 1319 Kåre Aasheim SBC  SK 01:29:48 02:35:51 03:15:26 03:39:57
62 670 Ulf Iversen Lillehammer sykehus bil 01:25:20 02:30:29 03:13:47 03:40:31
63 739 Tore Kjølstad Fredrikstad SK 01:30:47 02:38:12 03:20:22 03:45:40
64 341 Hans Gunnar Brenden Lillehammer Sykehus Bil (LS Bil) 01:32:46 02:39:13 03:21:22 03:47:02
65 765 Åsmund Kristiansen Tecknotherm BIL 01:33:01 02:40:49 03:22:19 03:47:51
66 1127 Jan Erik Sparby 01:31:16 02:39:32 03:23:34 03:49:05
67 251 Arne Askerød Sarpsborg Sykleklubb 01:31:14 02:41:49 03:24:30 03:49:34
68 2716 Knut Stabell Moss SK 01:26:12 02:30:12 03:25:01 03:50:15
69 942 Ole Barry Nekstad Fredrikstad sykkelklubb 01:30:00 02:40:40 03:25:13 03:50:17
70 2602 Kevin Jarrett Gjensidige 01:32:00 02:41:40 03:24:59 03:50:40
71 854 Erik Lundby Follohus 01:33:26 02:42:19 03:25:29 03:51:32
72 1262 Jarle Wetteland BOC 01:33:10 02:44:20 03:29:31 03:54:49
73 870 Arne Løkken 01:34:25 02:46:22 03:29:42 03:55:32
74 1076 Guttorm Salomonsen sensonor BIL 01:28:38 02:46:04 03:35:23 04:02:09
75 583 Frank Hartvik Hartviksen 01:33:23 02:49:28 03:38:36 04:06:49
76 530 Knut Guneriussen Industriprodukter AS 01:33:32 02:47:21 03:39:09 04:08:32
77 417 Terje Ellefsen Ullensaker kommune BIL 01:40:29 02:57:06 03:47:19 04:17:11
78 1242 Simon Van Dansik 01:32:07 02:49:01 03:48:06 04:21:02
79 894 Eivind Meen 01:39:18 03:00:27 03:52:39 04:22:27
80 725 Preben Keim Kristiansand Cykleklubb 01:46:20 03:11:32 04:06:27 04:38:14
81 1271 Jan Wiig 01:53:49 03:28:39 04:31:58 05:08:28
M- 55-59
Snr Namn Klubb Håvedalen Ör Lilledal Mål
1 246 Bjørn Arvnes SAS 01:04:59 01:56:04 02:27:13 02:45:55
2 208 Alf Hansen Hafslund 01:06:11 01:57:25 02:29:41 02:48:58
3 1159 Hans Tore Støen 01:04:54 01:55:37 02:30:22 02:50:00
4 648 Johan Høgseth Eidsvoll Sykkelklubb 01:07:47 02:00:07 02:31:56 02:51:23
5 243 Kjell Erik Arnold Spk. Rye 01:08:25 02:00:41 02:33:10 02:52:46
6 1022 Olaf Pedersen 01:09:37 02:02:24 02:35:21 02:54:55
7 788 Fredrik Lamo IF Frøy 01:09:40 02:05:01 02:38:46 02:58:58
8 804 Roger Larsson RYE Sp.kl 01:13:13 02:06:22 02:40:15 03:00:03
9 1223 Øivind Tryland BOC 01:12:30 02:06:40 02:41:01 03:01:00
10 1188 Per Harald Sørlien Hydro Raufoss BIL 01:13:46 02:08:13 02:42:30 03:03:18
11 2592 Per Holmleid Grenland SK 01:16:19 02:12:04 02:45:53 03:05:52
12 792 Gisle Langslet 01:11:44 02:08:41 02:46:11 03:08:01
13 256 Stein Roar Aune 01:15:24 02:12:37 02:48:26 03:10:49
14 335 Ola G. Bratlie Lundersæter Ski & Sykkel 01:20:02 02:17:38 02:54:34 03:16:48
15 2627 Per Magnus Moen 01:17:19 02:18:30 02:55:02 03:17:15
16 2606 Ottar Haugmo Moss sk 01:16:19 02:15:06 02:54:55 03:18:35
17 929 Bjørn Pleym Myhr Bækkelagets Sp. kl. 01:16:14 02:15:56 02:55:29 03:20:14
18 814 Bjørn Magne Lie SSK 01:19:44 02:20:17 02:58:41 03:21:48
19 1229 Steinar Tønnesen 01:22:32 02:23:23 03:01:15 03:23:40
20 367 Knut Børke 01:22:33 02:24:27 03:01:39 03:23:45
21 503 Herman Gram Aker Kværner 01:22:25 02:24:37 03:02:12 03:25:47
22 1272 Håkan Wikander Strömstad Velo 01:27:36 02:27:45 03:04:33 03:26:10
23 638 Arne Kr. Hovde Modum CK 01:20:23 02:22:12 03:02:06 03:26:32
24 421 Trond Engblad SK CERES 01:23:30 02:27:19 03:04:37 03:28:55
25 535 Tore A. Gustavsen Sarpsborg Sykkelklubb 01:27:31 02:28:43 03:06:36 03:30:04
26 1215 John Ole Tollefsen 01:24:59 02:28:38 03:08:43 03:32:04
27 594 Knut Haugmo E D K Maskin BIL 01:31:23 02:32:45 03:10:20 03:35:13
28 2608 Thore Gustavsen DCK 01:28:46 02:33:24 03:13:05 03:36:52
29 621 Bjørn Hoff Nittedal Hundekjørerkl. 01:30:05 02:35:07 03:13:54 03:36:54
30 1112 Trond Skyberg Lørenskog skiklubb 01:30:45 02:35:40 03:14:34 03:37:46
31 1005 Roar Olsen Lillehammer Sykehus BIL 01:27:33 02:35:32 03:15:51 03:39:41
32 1312 Hans-Petter Aas Forward 01:27:23 02:33:07 03:15:43 03:40:39
33 957 Svein Nilsen 01:31:17 02:35:18 03:15:54 03:40:40
34 1092 Arnstein Sevilhaug 01:29:46 02:35:49 03:15:25 03:40:51
35 426 Per Engen 01:28:16 02:40:34 03:18:22 03:40:55
36 971 Kai Norgård Eurotex BIL 01:27:46 02:33:48 03:15:08 03:41:32
37 1073 Bjørn Rønning møller bil 01:22:40 02:30:53 03:14:15 03:41:43
38 1021 Jan Egil Pedersen SND-BIL 01:28:33 02:34:21 03:16:41 03:42:40
39 766 Ragnar Kristiansen SK Ceres 01:30:41 02:36:46 03:18:23 03:43:33
40 2760 Bjarne Hope SKD BIL 01:31:58 02:37:56 03:18:57 03:44:00
41 235 Per Andresen Eurotex BIL 01:25:13 02:31:52 03:16:23 03:44:56
42 207 Einar Alexandersen BIL KRAFT 01:30:01 02:38:39 03:20:59 03:45:53
43 1131 Halvard Standnes Modum Sykkelklubb 01:32:06 02:41:35 03:23:28 03:49:14
44 1240 Petter Ustad SND BIL 01:27:12 02:38:27 03:23:59 03:50:19
45 698 Stig Johansson Kvänums IF 01:28:10 02:38:12 03:22:52 03:50:22
46 824 Bjørn Lilleng Sarpsborg Sykleklubb 01:37:08 02:48:05 03:28:42 03:53:54
47 2679 Helge Mobråthen Reno BIL 03:53:57
48 777 Anders Johan Krosby Krosby Fredrikstad Skiklubb 01:20:36 02:46:37 03:29:41 03:55:41
49 545 Derek Hall 01:36:21 02:47:02 03:29:55 03:56:43
50 2580 Per Øbro 01:30:40 02:44:07 03:31:33 03:57:27
51 217 Odd Olav Amundsen dnl 01:35:55 02:47:13 03:30:52 03:57:46
52 474 Johan Fredriksberg 01:32:54 02:46:00 03:30:43 03:58:01
53 1231 Geir Tøråsen 01:36:02 02:47:45 03:32:09 03:58:07
54 1046 Helge Ringdal Brumunddal S K 01:31:24 02:39:14 03:24:40 03:58:28
55 851 Kjell Lund 01:33:18 02:46:15 03:32:49 04:00:57
56 452 Terje Finstad Sarpsborg Sykkelklubb 01:34:53 02:49:30 03:35:11 04:02:02
57 2704 Ole Jacob Nilsen Gjøvik 01:32:39 02:42:24 03:29:28 04:05:04
58 584 Øistein Hasselgård Askim 01:34:51 02:53:44 03:42:15 04:11:09
59 2650 Svein R Olsen 01:38:32 02:54:13 03:42:22 04:11:40
60 441 Terje Fagernes Olsen Moelv sykkelklubb 01:39:22 03:02:24 03:50:42 04:16:26
61 348 Tore Bryn 01:37:57 03:02:34 03:50:45 04:16:26
62 1265 Per Weum 01:40:36 03:01:43 03:49:41 04:17:10
63 708 Oddbjørn Jørgensen 01:30:27 03:02:22 03:53:40 04:19:36
64 2503 Bjarne Holm 01:41:48 02:59:49 03:49:51 04:21:16
65 1266 Svenn Widerberg KSD Software 01:34:14 03:02:09 03:54:02 04:23:57
66 1255 Per Wangen Statoil Norge 01:44:16 03:06:38 03:57:16 04:27:08
67 1126 Vidar Sommer gtk 01:44:17 03:20:47 04:17:26 04:47:35
M- 60-64
Snr Namn Klubb Håvedalen Ör Lilledal Mål
1 707 Olav Jønsberg Orkla CK 01:15:25 02:09:58 02:45:09 03:06:12
2 599 Einar Heggernes 01:15:49 02:12:18 02:45:53 03:07:28
3 592 Sverre Haugerud 01:20:40 02:21:19 02:58:25 03:20:52
4 844 Helge Ludvigsen DCK 01:20:57 02:21:13 02:58:35 03:21:45
5 443 Bengt Fernström HJO VK 01:17:58 02:19:25 02:59:31 03:23:27
6 2620 Hallvard Ellefskås Ceres 01:23:25 02:24:42 03:01:27 03:23:32
7 2634 Inge Aune Boseh-Rexroth1943 01:25:35 02:27:12 03:04:52 03:27:20
8 572 Egil Hanseseter Electrolux BIL 01:23:57 02:26:58 03:04:42 03:28:07
9 1053 Nils Ro 01:24:55 02:26:16 03:05:10 03:29:33
10 1317 Jens Ivar Aasen Tyristubben 01:24:39 02:28:56 03:07:28 03:31:08
11 218 Edvard Amundsen Linjegods BIL 01:27:07 02:30:07 03:08:27 03:31:17
12 2622 Emil Aall Dahle Veritas 01:30:39 02:33:19 03:13:23 03:37:25
13 309 Jan_erik Bjerkeli Saugbrugs BIL 01:30:04 02:37:05 03:21:06 03:47:59
14 1290 Odd Erik Østerås 01:26:54 02:49:15 03:28:00 03:51:35
15 873 Henrik Løvhøiden Tyristubben 01:36:57 02:49:07 03:36:27 04:02:11
16 2733 Rolf Alsos 01:33:40 02:46:21 03:30:27 04:03:55
17 1313 Asbjørn Aase Moss Skiklubb 01:37:35 02:53:14 03:38:42 04:05:49
18 263 Terje Bakke Dalen IL 01:39:16 02:53:39 03:39:06 04:08:38
19 717 Kalevi Kannisto trollhättan 01:43:35 02:56:50 03:42:25 04:10:18
20 658 Svein E Haagenrud NBI 01:42:17 03:01:48 03:51:27 04:18:36
21 1006 Hans Olsen IDD 01:34:19 02:57:35 03:49:28 04:21:12
22 799 Svend Erik Larsen Aasen Dreierverksted AS 01:46:45 03:11:08 04:00:50 04:32:06
M- 65-69
Snr Namn Klubb Håvedalen Ör Lilledal Mål
1 949 Kjell Roger Nielsen Hard Rocx 01:14:06 02:09:21 02:43:33 03:04:04
2 780 Harald Kvernerud Asker CK 01:22:13 02:19:24 02:54:08 03:16:44
3 273 Åge Lyder Bekåsen Horten OCK 01:30:27 02:40:07 03:24:41 03:52:41
4 970 Jan Nordli Eiker CK 01:38:00 02:49:17 03:31:37 03:56:52
5 1007 Roald Olsvik Moss Skiklubb, Sykkel 01:37:34 02:53:12 03:38:42 04:05:30
6 2734 Arild Aasen Feiring IL 01:44:41 03:05:33 03:59:57 04:30:29
7 321 Ole Blomberg 01:49:33 03:16:09 04:11:38 04:43:41
M- 70  -
Snr Namn Klubb Håvedalen Ör Lilledal Mål
407 Per Eide RYE Sp.kl 01:29:55 02:42:38 03:25:53 03:51:17
800 Rolf Tage Larsen Sarpsborg Sykleklubb 01:49:28 03:16:11 04:11:08 04:43:47
988 Kristian Olimb 01:53:42 03:21:52 04:14:47 04:47:36
K- 25-29
Snr Namn Klubb Håvedalen Ör Lilledal Mål
1 92 Brita Cecilie Mustad grenland sk 01:05:53 01:56:19 02:28:02 02:48:09
2 103 Målfrid Ravnåsen Vangen Lillehammer Cykleklubb 01:11:24 02:09:17 02:45:59 03:06:38
3 12 Nanna Barkholt Rykken Ceres 01:16:19 02:14:08 02:52:15 03:14:45
4 227 Slije Vegarud 01:20:15 02:22:09 02:55:53 03:17:14
5 40 Eline Fyksen Aas BOC 01:26:04 02:26:04 03:02:41 03:25:49
6 100 Sissel Pedersen Dynea BIL 01:28:06 02:29:48 03:07:12 03:29:42
7 51 Linda Haug Follo sk 01:28:24 02:34:15 03:14:42 03:39:02
8 21 Kjersti Brustad 01:32:12 02:38:26 03:19:37 03:45:01
9 2506 Linda Hansen Lillehammer CK 01:32:59 02:40:15 03:22:19 03:47:12
10 42 Aina Granaas Team Aktivum 01:33:25 02:42:42 03:25:05 03:51:02
11 19 Linda Kristin Bjørnstad 01:39:32 02:54:22 03:36:53 04:03:28
12 46 Hege Hansen Team Johan 01:45:40 03:06:55 04:09:10 04:41:00
13 4 Marianne Andersen 01:48:21 03:16:29 04:21:35 04:52:29
K- 30-39
Snr Namn Klubb Håvedalen Ör Lilledal Mål
1 8 Linda Bahr Rye 01:08:28 01:59:58 02:31:30 02:51:06
2 2508 Gunn Hilleren SK Rye 01:11:39 02:05:45 02:37:57 02:57:03
3 30 Pernilla Egedius gjøvik ck 01:08:46 02:05:00 02:38:59 02:58:00
4 2690 Aud Jørstad Rye 01:11:39 02:05:56 02:39:02 02:58:52
5 2511 Tone Strømdahl Hasle/Løren 01:13:40 02:10:54 02:45:34 03:06:09
6 99 Monika Olofsson Sk Rye 01:14:58 02:11:38 02:46:38 03:07:40
7 36 Wenche Evertsen SK CERES 01:16:19 02:13:27 02:47:50 03:08:38
8 90 Gry Moberg HCK 01:19:59 02:18:21 02:53:44 03:15:36
9 67 Therese Jorgensen DnB/ACK 01:18:42 02:18:24 02:55:40 03:19:59
10 120 Hilde Troneng 01:20:35 02:22:13 02:59:42 03:22:37
11 116 Trine Svartås Asker og Bærum/pil/Ack 01:25:40 02:25:24 03:02:02 03:23:41
12 41 Annette Førrisdal Follo CK 01:20:56 02:21:30 03:00:24 03:23:44
13 110 Laila Rønning RYE 01:20:59 02:22:28 03:01:12 03:24:02
14 89 Linda Milleding Borås CA 01:17:09 02:20:27 03:00:55 03:24:17
15 86 Renate Martinsen Østmarka Sykkel 01:25:42 02:25:53 03:02:18 03:25:03
16 13 Carina Berge Holmestrand Sykelklubb 01:26:21 02:27:20 03:03:53 03:26:17
17 45 Line Halseth Vang Skiløperforening 01:24:32 02:26:50 03:04:00 03:27:30
18 61 Marja Haartsen SK Rye 01:25:41 02:30:01 03:09:05 03:33:45
19 31 Marte Eggen 01:29:02 02:34:21 03:14:03 03:38:14
20 109 Lena Rydning Tvedt Askim CK 01:27:35 02:32:52 03:13:49 03:38:57
21 80 Karin Lasarewski Moss MTB 01:28:35 02:37:23 03:17:25 03:40:03
22 2751 Linda Halvorsen 01:32:59 02:39:56 03:19:18 03:42:57
23 2737 May Brekken Feiring IL 01:30:45 02:37:21 03:18:54 03:44:20
24 73 Tina Korsrud 01:32:50 02:40:41 03:21:28 03:45:46
25 125 Ingun Yri Asker CK 01:30:45 02:37:39 03:20:08 03:46:45
26 68 Anne-Lise Katle 01:32:26 02:40:11 03:21:07 03:47:03
27 2518 Hilde Opberget Granli Sykkel 01:32:32 02:40:18 03:21:57 03:47:50
28 64 Lise Hoff Johannessen Fredrikstad Sykkelklubb 01:31:21 02:41:43 03:25:27 03:51:53
29 59 Line Håkensen Fredrikstad Skiklubb 01:31:20 02:41:40 03:25:24 03:52:25
30 3 Marianne Alexandersson 01:33:30 02:42:57 03:26:59 03:53:10
31 2689 Siv Hilde Houmb TFL 01:37:08 02:46:03 03:29:16 03:55:01
32 88 Jane Beate Miljan Eurotex BIL 01:34:51 02:47:54 03:29:19 03:55:20
33 107 Tina Rosenvinge 01:34:31 02:44:27 03:29:03 03:56:38
34 124 Torgunn Wiig Ahus BIL 01:34:54 02:45:35 03:29:47 03:56:41
35 47 Connie Hansen 01:36:30 02:48:39 03:33:11 03:59:58
36 27 Maria Dahle Frikransen 01:32:21 02:46:28 03:32:45 04:00:34
37 105 Helene Reinert 01:26:25 02:28:20 03:35:31 04:00:46
38 106 Kristin Rojahn Olafsen IDD Sportsklubb 01:38:43 02:53:41 03:37:24 04:04:43
39 38 Kristi Flo 01:33:40 02:52:52 03:40:38 04:06:40
40 15 Mona Bergseth Halden politi idrettslag 01:37:49 02:55:38 03:41:11 04:07:43
41 1 Hilde Afdal 01:38:02 02:52:17 03:39:28 04:07:48
42 91 Lisa Moen Dynea BIL 01:34:49 02:50:46 03:39:54 04:08:09
43 2520 Heidi Svalund Dynea BIL 01:36:22 02:52:01 03:40:42 04:10:25
44 58 Marianne Håheim 01:36:28 02:53:48 03:42:38 04:11:33
45 114 Unn Brit Slåtsveen Østmarka IL 01:38:35 02:55:04 03:42:48 04:11:59
46 2500 Eva Steffensen Johansen 01:41:08 02:59:23 03:47:21 04:15:45
47 17 Marianne Billington 01:32:27 02:49:00 03:39:44 04:20:02
48 2516 Charlotte Rekdahl Fresenius kabi AS BIL 01:44:49 03:03:36 03:52:07 04:21:31
49 101 Monica Pettersen 01:45:24 03:03:53 03:53:17 04:22:22
50 77 Tove Kværner 01:41:56 03:01:10 03:55:26 04:25:40
51 20 Marit Blindingsvolden ingen 01:47:21 03:10:18 04:04:00 04:34:02
52 2544 Mette Tomter Andersen Nordre Land 01:50:48 03:17:05 04:12:05 04:42:44
53 97 Benthe Nymoen Gjensidige Nor Forsikring 01:50:14 03:15:26 04:10:35 04:43:01
54 7 Carina Aurbakken KSD Software 01:51:55 03:21:13 04:18:59 04:52:15
55 5 Elisabeth Andersen 01:52:00 03:34:33 04:36:30 05:10:35
56 23 Lene Bøe Fresenius Kabi 02:11:31 04:09:42 05:20:36 05:59:14
57 16 Trine Jelstad Bertsen Fresenius Kabi BIL 02:11:31 04:09:46 05:20:37 05:59:15
K- 40-49
Snr Namn Klubb Håvedalen Ör Lilledal Mål
22 Gjertrud Bø Follo Sykkelklubb 01:11:34 02:08:00 02:43:20 03:03:45
127 Grethe Foss Aamodt Bækkelaget Sp.kl 01:16:18 02:13:50 02:49:32 03:11:03
2695 Julia Balhastre 01:18:46 02:17:52 02:54:01 03:15:56
2605 Guri Stoknes Hafting Rye 01:21:19 02:18:46 02:53:31 03:16:04
94 Marit Nilseng 01:21:23 02:20:50 02:57:15 03:19:03
2764 Dagmar Moseby Askim SK 01:26:51 02:29:13 03:08:37 03:32:01
2505 Bodil Dybdahl 01:25:35 02:29:04 03:08:59 03:32:47
112 Jorun Sandum Møller BIL 01:25:09 02:28:25 03:08:22 03:32:56
72 Kjersti Kongsten Follo sykkelklubb 01:23:09 02:29:57 03:10:16 03:33:23
10 Trude Bræin Bakke Follo SK 01:27:33 02:31:32 03:11:04 03:35:01
117 Rigmor Heggestad Sæbø Østmarka IL 01:27:28 02:31:23 03:11:20 03:35:50
66 Anne-Mari Johansen Halden Cykel Klubb 01:26:03 02:31:18 03:13:21 03:37:46
54 Anita Helland 01:27:38 02:33:39 03:14:14 03:39:20
126 Gro Ørnhoft Harjar IL 01:28:44 02:35:35 03:17:21 03:43:18
2566 Hilde Gjevestad Hellenæs Nanset IF 01:28:43 02:35:36 03:17:21 03:43:20
2659 Hanne Fjellheim Follo sk 01:26:34 02:38:43 03:19:17 03:43:32
2 Tone Albinson Halden Cykleklubb 01:35:03 02:42:16 03:22:44 03:48:13
111 Signe Sandnes Team Aktivum 01:33:27 02:42:42 03:25:05 03:51:03
82 Rigmor Longva SNT-BIL 01:38:27 02:46:21 03:28:19 03:52:42
2626 Nina Andresen Rye 01:33:48 02:43:32 03:28:59 03:54:29
122 Jorun Vatningen Elixia Hønefoss 01:35:09 02:47:11 03:31:42 03:57:23
48 Eli Hansen Sport&Fritid Vadsø 01:38:31 02:48:10 03:31:05 03:57:39
2703 Elin Hansson 01:30:38 02:42:46 03:32:54 04:01:17
108 Sissel Heli Rugland Bryne Cykle Club 01:37:15 02:52:01 03:35:48 04:03:23
53 Susanne Helin 01:31:51 02:48:52 03:36:38 04:04:17
2630 Anniken Jermstad 01:40:10 02:55:39 03:42:40 04:11:44
81 Kari Lindholm IBM klubben 01:49:19 03:03:13 03:48:21 04:15:05
49 Inger Hasle Walschaerts Aktivum 01:40:29 03:00:10 03:49:14 04:18:07
85 Ester Løwengreen TDM Barnehager 01:46:22 03:00:55 03:50:30 04:20:40
79 Lene Larsen Larvikbanken 01:44:04 03:05:28 03:55:25 04:24:01
18 Hilde Marie Bjørnerud Aktivum 01:44:21 03:09:13 03:56:37 04:25:54
83 Hilde Lyngstad Team Aktivum 01:48:30 03:10:08 03:56:34 04:26:01
70 Heidi Lise Knutsen 01:47:20 03:10:04 04:03:59 04:34:02
119 Kerstin Torsede 01:47:49 03:10:41 04:04:59 04:37:06
115 Wenche Hermana Stabel Kristiansand Cykleklubb 01:46:16 03:11:28 04:06:26 04:38:51
93 Tove Møller Ådal I.L. 01:50:09 03:15:20 04:10:35 04:43:00
98 Rita Olavsen 01:52:23 03:21:20 04:12:10 04:43:01
2545 Inger Eriksen Nordre Land 01:51:02 03:17:26 04:12:06 04:43:19
32 Cecilia Ekelund 01:47:37 03:12:02 04:10:32 04:45:41
60 Anne Håkonsen Aktivum 01:52:59 03:21:33 04:17:59 04:51:07
K- 50  -
Snr Namn Klubb Håvedalen Ör Lilledal Mål
2621 Tone Dahle BOC 01:24:58 02:30:25 03:10:35 03:33:54
2612 Karin Kirseh Eiker CK 01:29:23 02:34:06 03:14:57 03:39:55
57 Berit Høyvik Lillehammer Sykehus BIL 01:30:34 02:36:33 03:17:38 03:42:48
78 Anne Kaasa IL DRIV 01:31:43 02:39:36 03:22:08 03:48:06
2677 Merete Blakstad 01:33:36 02:43:14 03:28:30 03:54:07
24 Toril Bøe Idd Sportsklubb 01:33:40 02:45:37 03:29:27 03:56:24
69 Bjørg-Guri Kildahl Fet FIK 01:35:48 02:45:39 03:30:29 03:56:28
87 Solbjørg Mathiesen 01:41:18 02:54:41 03:39:39 04:08:00
113 Jannicke Schanche 01:48:39 03:06:49 03:53:30 04:20:22
39 Liv Irene Foss Ullensaker CK 01:43:43 03:03:11 03:52:32 04:21:30
11 Unni Bakke Dalen Idrettslag 01:51:53 03:13:38 04:07:46 04:39:48
71 Ingrid S Kongsbakk Sarpsborg Sykleklubb 01:49:43 03:16:12 04:11:38 04:43:42
95 Kirsti Nordbyhaug 01:52:47 03:21:23 04:17:54 04:51:05
2512 Tove Ruud 02:20:10 04:23:04 05:37:22 06:18:02