Tolvern 2010

 
K 17-18
1 Kaja Lerfaldet 1:36:21 Holeværingen
2 Rebekka Dybvig 1:49:06 Nes Ski - Ski 12:45
2 Antall Påmeldte: 2 Startende: 2

K 19-20
1 Andrea F Amundsen 1:21:48 Konnerud IL - Ski
1 Antall Påmeldte: 1 Startende: 1

K 26-30
1 Henriette Sand 1:18:13 Milslukeren
2 Helene Ness Jørgensen 1:38:07 Ukjent skigruppe 19:54
2 Antall Påmeldte: 2 Startende: 2

K 46-50
1 Marit Grumstad 1:28:42 Svea Skilag - Ski
2 Hilde Berggren 1:30:37 Ukjent skigruppe 01:55
3 Kristin Eitrem Landmark 1:31:46 Fossum IF - Ski 03:04
4 Astrid Nilsson 1:38:03 MOI 09:21
5 Wenche Rasch 1:39:52 Privat 11:10
6 Nina Sætrang 1:46:48 Staten kartverk BIL 18:06
6 Antall Påmeldte: 6 Startende: 6

K 51-55
1 Turid Johnsrud Guttormsen 1:29:43 Norderhov UIL - Ski
1 Antall Påmeldte: 1 Startende: 1

M 17-18
1 Ole Vidar Eriksrud 1:06:08 Konnerud IL - Ski
2 Brian Otterdal Kristiansen 1:14:05 IL Runar - Ski 07:57
3 Martin Næss 1:18:29 Ullensaker Skiklubb - Ski 12:21
4 Jonatan Lund 1:21:47 Nesodden 15:39
4 Antall Påmeldte: 4 Startende: 4

K 71-75
1 Helene Stenersen Lund 1:26:12 ?
1 Antall Påmeldte: 1 Startende: 1

M 19-20
1 Magne Lund Hansen 1:10:29 IL Runar - Ski
2 Mikael Løvik Olaussen 1:11:01 Ringkollen Skiklubb - Ski 00:32
2 Anders Wahl 1:11:01 ROS, IL - Ski 00:32
4 Håkon Guttormsen 1:13:25 Ringkollen Skiklubb - Ski 02:56
5 Martin Berg Ousdahl 1:21:36 Solihøgda ski 11:07
6 Ola Kure Skinnes 1:24:18 ROS, IL - Ski 13:49
6 Antall Påmeldte: 6 Startende: 6
eTiming versjon 3.0 16.01.2010 14:18:24 Side:1
Tolvern 2010 Resultatliste 16.01.2010
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Distrikt Etter

M 15-16
1 Maxim Gjerdalen Foray 1:27:56 Ringkollen Skiklubb - Ski
2 Jonas Englund 1:30:02 Bærums Verk IF - Ski 02:06
3 Magnus Holdt 1:42:56 Hosle 15:00
4 Ole Petter Hafnor 1:46:02 Norderhov UIL - Ski 18:06
4 Antall Påmeldte: 5 Startende: 4

M 21-25
1 Anders Fiskvik 1:06:09 Tynset IF - Ski
2 Tormod Gerhard Haugstad 1:11:45 Sør-Fron IL Ski 05:36
3 Atle Smenes 1:13:54 Rustad IL 07:45
4 Njål Tage Gjerdalen 1:14:04 Holeværingen IL 07:55
5 Eirik Sund 1:15:48 Team United Bakeries 09:39
6 Vegard Solhaug 1:19:15 Søndre Ål Sportsklubb - 13:06
7 Fridtjof Rosenlind Falck 1:24:59 ? 18:50
7 Antall Påmeldte: 7 Startende: 7

M 26-30
1 Erling Christiansen 1:04:12 Koll
2 Thomas Rønnbeck 1:06:02 Viddelaget 01:50
3 Gard Gjerdalen 1:06:58 Holeværingen IL 02:46
4 Petter Berntsen 1:07:46 Jutul IL - Ski 03:34
5 Simen Lofterød 1:11:41 Sportsidiot 07:29
6 Erik Gjerdbakken 1:12:27 Team Oso sportslager 08:15
7 Eirik Bjerregaard 1:14:13 Krødsherad IL - Ski 10:01
8 Helge Christopher Haugstad 1:24:24 Sør-Fron IL Ski 20:12
9 Håkon Bomann-Larsen 1:26:04 Drammens Ballklubb 21:52
10 Lars Erik Raaen 1:33:36 Krødsherad IL - Ski 29:24
10 Antall Påmeldte: 10 Startende: 10

M 31-35
1 Rolv Eriksrud 1:05:28 Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL -
2 Anders Stenbrenden 1:08:09 Oslo sportslager 02:41
3 Henrik Sollie 1:09:30 Oslo sportslager 04:02
4 Ståle Grøthe 1:09:37 Hemsedal IL - Ski 04:09
5 Erik Olerud 1:12:29 Svea Skilag 07:01
6 Andreas Hagen 1:13:19 Svea Skilag - Ski 07:51
7 Helge Røstum 1:14:06 Heming 08:38
8 Hans Petter Askilsrud 1:18:30 Åskameratene U&IL - 13:02
9 Aasmund Vaa 1:20:33 Skiptvedt IL 15:05
10 Gunnar Schei 1:44:29 Privat 39:01
11 Helge Stormo Olsen 1:44:40 Ukjent skigruppe 39:12
12 Lars Petter Lund 1:47:51 Ukjent skigruppe 42:23
13 Øystein Remme 1:58:04 Jevnaker 52:36
13 Antall Påmeldte: 14 Startende: 13

M 36-40
1 Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen 1:06:01 Oslo sportslager
2 Richard Larsson 1:06:58 Ringkollen Skiklubb - Ski 00:57
3 Klaus Øiseth 1:10:01 Ukjent skigruppe 04:00
4 Vidar Bakken 1:11:06 NUIL 05:05
5 Odd Arne Nerigård 1:11:08 Privat 05:07
6 Arild Hagesveen 1:11:15 Diakonhjemmet sykehus 05:14
7 Bjørn Kristian Bjercke 1:12:24 Sarpsborg IL - Ski 06:23
8 Amund Saxrud 1:15:06 Ukjent skigruppe 09:05
9 Morten Schau 1:15:17 Ukjent skigruppe 09:16
10 Tor Erling Aanerud 1:15:56 Lier IL - Ski 09:55
11 Trond Gunnar Amundsen 1:20:52 Lillomarka Skiklubb - Ski 14:51
12 Rune Hansen 1:21:12 Snertingdal IF Ski - Ski 15:11
13 Anders Greff 1:21:30 Asker Skiklubb - Ski 15:29
14 Kjell Arne Lilleland 1:25:41 Tyristubben, IF - Ski 19:40
14 Magne Lilleland Olsen 1:25:41 Ukjent skigruppe 19:40
16 Torbjørn Gjermundbo 1:29:23 Privat 23:22
17 Anders Aasen 1:30:25 Ukjent skigruppe 24:24
17 Antall Påmeldte: 17 Startende: 17

M 41-45
1 Sverre Holdt-Francati 1:08:26 Telenor BIL
2 Anders Karlsen 1:09:36 Nesodden 01:10
3 Ragnvald Reed 1:10:40 Milslukeren 02:14
4 Lars Reed 1:10:55 Milslukeren 02:29
5 Hans-Jørgen Oppi Christiansen 1:11:11 LYN 02:45
6 Gjert Andre Nereng 1:11:16 Gjøvik Skiklubb - Ski 02:50
7 Frank Slevikmoen 1:11:18 Krødsherad IL - Ski 02:52
8 Rune Nygård 1:11:42 Skiptvet IL - Ski 03:16
9 Morten Strømsodd 1:13:05 Ringkollen Skiklubb - Ski 04:39
10 Espen Navestad 1:13:27 Sarpsborg IL - Ski 05:01
11 André Sørensen 1:15:06 Jutul IL - Ski 06:40
12 Frank Grønvold 1:15:16 Lillomarka Skiklubb - Ski 06:50
13 Ole Sannerud 1:15:18 Ringkollen Skiklubb - Ski 06:52
14 Espen Stenersen Lund 1:15:23 ? 06:57
15 Pål Andreassen 1:15:49 Ringkollen Skiklubb - Ski 07:23
16 Espen Halvorsen 1:16:18 Heming 07:52
17 Christian Stabell Eriksen 1:16:23 Heming, IL - Ski 07:57
18 Torkel Lappegård 1:16:58 Nittedal IL - Ski 08:32
19 Trond Bråten 1:17:26 Ringkollen Skiklubb - Ski 09:00
20 Steinar Kilde 1:17:39 Ullensaker skiklubb 09:13
21 Knut Sælid 1:18:22 Ringkollen 09:56
22 Knut Thormod Nereng 1:18:24 Fluberg Skiklubb 09:58
23 Per Ragnar Karlsen 1:22:21 Skiptvet IL - Ski 13:55
24 Andre Borka 1:23:18 Team United Bakeries 14:52
25 Knut Glad 1:23:22 Heming, IL - Ski 14:56
26 Hans Huse 1:26:02 Ukjent skigruppe 17:36
27 Thor Anders Loftheim 1:32:17 NUIL 23:51
28 Svein Nygård 1:32:22 Norges Bank BIL 23:56
29 Leif Dybvig 1:36:15 Nes Ski - Ski 27:49
30 Lorentzo Williams 1:49:15 Great Britain 40:49
30 Antall Påmeldte: 32 Startende: 30

M 46-50
1 Jarle Thon 1:06:00 Skiptvet IL - Ski
2 Jostein Frorud 1:08:11 Skiptvet IL - Ski 02:11
2 Egil Nilsen 1:08:11 Bærum Skiklubb 02:11
4 Frode Holst 1:08:30 Nordre Oppdalen IL - Ski 02:30
5 Trond Ristvedt 1:09:56 Milslukeren 03:56
6 Rune Brorson 1:10:38 Svea Skilag - Ski 04:38
7 John Gunnar Dokk 1:10:47 Rustad IL - Ski 04:47
8 Birger Solberg 1:14:23 Heming, IL - Ski 08:23
9 Paal Erik Nielsen 1:15:26 Luth.no 09:26
10 Erik Næss 1:16:30 Ullensaker Skiklubb - Ski 10:30
11 Harald Ringen 1:16:43 Rustad IL - Ski 10:43
12 Jan Sverre Edstrøm 1:17:33 Skanska BIL 11:33
13 Kjetil Landmark 1:17:47 Fossum IF - Ski 11:47
14 Bjørn Hagen 1:18:07 Team Sportsgutta 12:07
15 Jan Erik Skogsholm 1:18:13 Ringkollen Skiklubb - Ski 12:13
16 Nils Øyvind Fisketjønn 1:19:33 Gjerdrum IL - Ski 13:33
16 Ole Petter Tomter 1:19:33 Asker Skiklubb - Ski 13:33
18 Vegard Holmen 1:20:43 IF Birkebeineren 14:43
19 Jens Olav Frorud 1:21:26 Skiptvet IL - Ski 15:26
20 Stig Georg Benestad 1:22:53 Ukjent skigruppe 16:53
21 Trygve Gillebo 1:22:54 Liungen, IF - Ski 16:54
22 Jacob Stolt-Nielsen 1:24:24 Ukjent skigruppe 18:24
23 Jon Rørdam 1:26:28 Ukjent skigruppe 20:28
24 Tom Lium 1:29:37 Bekkelaget 23:37
25 Christian Frederik Ness 1:29:43 Bærums Skiklub - Ski 23:43
26 Ole J. Kongsmo 1:32:31 Spenncon BIL 26:31
27 Ole Martin Solberg 1:32:37 Ringkollen 26:37
28 Geir Nordbø 1:33:30 Norderhov UIL - Ski 27:30
29 Tore Lerfaldet 1:36:21 Holeværingen 30:21
30 Dag Eirik Vågdahl 1:37:32 Hosle 31:32
31 Gunnar Berge 1:38:45 Rustad IL - Ski 32:45
32 Stefan Olaussen 1:44:50 Ringkollen Skiklubb - Ski 38:50
33 Jarle Holdt 1:46:49 Hosle 40:49
33 Antall Påmeldte: 33 Startende: 33

M 51-55
1 Bjørn Kvaal Hjermann 1:14:15 Ukjent skigruppe
2 Ove Pernes 1:16:12 Rustad IL - Ski 01:57
3 Ole Fredrik Anker-Rasch 1:17:42 Ukjent skigruppe 03:27
4 Andreas Mellbye 1:17:49 Overtoppen 03:34
5 Stein Paulsen 1:18:02 Rustad IL - Ski 03:47
6 Jan Erik Johnsrud 1:20:12 Ukjent skigruppe 05:57
7 Knut Petter Guriby 1:21:35 Bærum Skiklubb 07:20
8 Bernt Lie 1:22:25 Rustad IL - Ski 08:10
9 Erik Askautrud 1:24:10 Rustad IL - Ski 09:55
10 Tom Guttormsen 1:24:26 Ringkollen Skiklubb - Ski 10:11
11 Egil Kåre Meisingset 1:25:19 Stabækk 11:04
12 Ketil Rypdal 1:25:24 Ringkollen Skiklubb - Ski 11:09
13 Øivind Kjørmo 1:26:08 Mjøndalen IF - Ski 11:53
14 Arno Berg 1:29:02 Ukjent skigruppe 14:47
15 Bror Ragnvald Risan 1:38:35 Heming, IL - Ski 24:20
16 Ole Jonny Syversen 1:48:55 Skiptvedt 34:40
DNF Aslak Malthe Sørenssen Ringkollen Skiklubb - Ski
17 Antall Påmeldte: 18 Startende: 17

M 56-60
1 Oddvar Nygård 1:09:42 NOTEAM
2 Bredo Glomsrød 1:14:07 Gimle IF 04:25
3 Vidar Eriksrud 1:14:18 Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL - 04:36
4 Odd Pedersen 1:16:26 Ringkollen/NUIL 06:44
5 Morten Kristiansen 1:21:59 Statnett 12:17
6 Nils Halvor Thorsrud 1:24:16 Vikersund IF - Ski 14:34
7 Thor Hansen 1:28:50 Runar 19:08
8 Helge Horn 1:30:06 I.F. 20:24
9 Svend Pedersen 1:33:22 Jevnaker 23:40
9 Antall Påmeldte: 10 Startende: 9

M 61-65
1 Johny Løvstad 1:16:39 Norges Skiforbund
2 Alf John Hansen 1:18:40 Oslo sportslager 02:01
3 Odd Arnt Christensen 1:20:09 ABBV 03:30
4 Magne Kolbjørn Bjørdal 1:24:14 Bærums Skiklub - Ski 07:35
5 Trond Trondsen 1:24:26 Ringkollen 07:47
6 Arvis Helge Larssen 2:08:58 OPIL 52:19
6 Antall Påmeldte: 8 Startende: 6

M 66-70
1 Svein Olav Tho 1:22:13 Stabæk IF - Ski
2 Axel Johan Holt 1:27:43 Ringkollen Skiklubb - Ski 05:30
3 Tor Dyre Vaa 1:29:23 Skiptvedt IL 07:10
4 Kjell Løvold 1:51:14 Heming, IL - Ski 29:01
4 Antall Påmeldte: 4 Startende: 4

M 71-75
1 Jon Fodstad 1:43:29 OPIL
2 Einar Josef Berger 1:52:29 OPIL 09:00
2 Antall Påmeldte: 2 Startende: 2