OBIK Skikarusell Resultatliste 24.01.2007

Plass Navn Klubb Distrikt Tid Etter Poeng



Damer 16 - 24 år

1 Marianne Aas 100 Brødre 0 21:25 2

Antall 1

 

Damer 25 - 29 år

1 Anette Rustad Nilsen Bull Ski & Kajakk 0 19:30 2

2 Mona Elisabeth Østvang Privat 0 23:37 04:07 3

3 Maren Sandbu Gilde BIL 0 25:34 06:04 4

4 Heidi M Hals Baker Hansen AS 2 26:02 06:32 5

5 Pernille Ibsen Lervåg Statnett BIL 2 27:18 07:48 6

6 Inger Lande FINBIL 0 27:50 08:20 7

Antall 6

 

Damer 30 - 34 år

1 Claudia Reithofer Bull Ski & Kajakk 1 19:15 2

2 Lene Axelsen Hydro Oslo BIL 1 19:26 00:11 3

3 Marte Aagesen Trondsen MAXUS 2 20:58 01:43 4

4 Elin Haugmo Fopil 0 21:04 01:49 5

5 Ina Guro Sparby As Profina 1 21:20 02:05 6

6 Anne Elisabeth Nerigård Awilco 2 21:26 02:11 7

7 Laila Olesen Privat 0 25:44 06:29 8

Antall 7

 

Damer 35 - 39 år

1 Liv-Janne Øvrebust Roche BIL 1 20:55 2

2 Signe Astrup Arnesen OPIL 1 21:41 00:46 3

3 Tone Kvåle Privat 0 23:56 03:01 4

4 Hilde Horgen Thorstad Statnett BIL 0 24:43 03:48 5

5 Rannveig S. J. Løken Statnett BIL 0 29:03 08:08 6

Antall 5

 

Damer 40 - 44 år

1 Camilla Kristensen OPIL 0 19:59 2

2 Anne Myhr Kjelsås IL 2 20:40 00:41 3

3 Aud Jørstad Edb Business Partner 0 22:00 02:01 4

4 Annette Hals Baker Hansen AS 2 23:49 03:50 5

5 Vigdis Thoengen Lambertseter Videreg. 1 24:12 04:13 6

6 Ninette Banoun Gjensidige BIL 2 24:44 04:45 7

7 Ragnhild Bente Andersen Telenor BIL 1 25:17 05:18 8

8 Elisabeth Aske Statnett BIL 2 26:24 06:25 9

9 Vigdis Thingelstad Idrettens Hus BIL 1 27:23 07:24 10

Antall 9

 

Damer 45 - 49 år

1 Berit Nybø Hole Dnb NOR 1 23:42 2

Antall 1

 

Damer 50 - 54 år

1 Mette Wiik Øberg RBIL 2 45:43 2

Antall 1

 

Damer 55 - 59 år

1 Birgit Korvald Koll 1 21:00 2

2 Undis Nødset Veritas BIL 2 24:05 03:05 3

3 Eva Carlsen NRK BIL 0 28:04 07:04 4

Antall 3

 

Damer 60 - 64 år

1 Merete Blakstad RENO BIL 2 24:57 2

Antall 1

 

Menn 70 år og eldre

1 Einar Josef Berger OPIL 1 39:45 2

Antall 1

 

Menn 65 - 69 år

1 Svein Olav Tho Stabekk IF 0 29:51 2

2 Harald Larsen FKØV 2 30:52 01:01 3

3 Ragnar B. Johnsen Skedsmo Skiklubb 1 33:34 03:43 4

4 Randulf Ridderbo Privat 2 35:12 05:21 5

5 Jon C. Fougner Fugro BIL 2 44:58 15:07 6

Antall 5

 

Menn 60 - 64 år

1 Einar Skåre Brevpost 2 29:30 2

2 Bjørn Arvenes SAS 1 29:49 00:19 3

3 Nils Olav Sjøberg HiO 2 30:16 00:46 4

4 Kristian Vetlesen Orkla Brands 0 30:53 01:23 5

5 Per Gunnar Jevne Yara 0 31:38 02:08 6

6 Michael Hoel UiO 1 32:20 02:50 7

7 Viggo Kampli Røa IL 0 32:43 03:13 8

8 Gisle Langslet Rye SK 0 33:14 03:44 9

9 Odd Arne Døskeland Still 2 36:13 06:43 10

10 Storm A. Lønnquist ISS BIL 1 38:17 08:47 11

11 Helge Mobråthen RENO BIL 1 38:40 09:10 12

12 Ulf Tjømøe Privat 2 44:10 14:40 13

13 Eigil Wold Privat 0 46:00 16:30 14

14 Kåre M B Nilsen Bilpost 2 46:35 17:05 15

15 Joar Bergset Hydro Oslo BIL 1 1:04:17 34:47 16

Antall 15

 

Menn 55 - 59 år

1 Olav Tjøgersen ABS Norge 2 28:10 2

2 Helge Hjort Hestenes og Dramer 1 29:50 01:40 3

3 Morten Kristiansen Statnett BIL 0 29:52 01:42 4

4 Alf Hansen Hafslund 2 30:00 01:50 5

5 Vidar Myrvold Setskog Sparebank 0 30:22 02:12 6

6 Lars Maanum Bækkelagets SK 2 30:24 02:14 7

7 Roald Mathisen Sentralst. Fys. Institutt 2 30:31 02:21 8

8 Hans Arentz RBIL 2 30:34 02:24 9

9 Andris Wangensteen Aller BIL 1 30:40 02:30 10

10 Stein Brudal Bedriftshelse Norge 2 30:41 02:31 11

11 Harald Kolsrud Milsluker'n Sport 1 32:20 04:10 12

 

Menn 55 - 59 år

12 Asbjørn Ramnefjell Golfsiden.com 2 32:27 04:17 13

13 Lars Aaserud Drammen Kommune BIL0 32:30 04:20 14

14 Morten Hals Baker Hansen AS 2 32:55 04:45 15

15 Helge Horn IF 0 32:55 04:45 16

16 Olav Skogheim Statnett BIL 2 33:26 05:16 17

17 Einar Aleksander Veidekke 0 33:30 05:20 18

18 Steinar Skoglund Privat 2 33:51 05:41 19

19 Widar Hellerud Møller BIL 2 33:53 05:43 20

20 Kjell Berge Bærum Kommune BIL 0 34:04 05:54 21

21 Odd Abrahamsen TNS Gallup 1 34:26 06:16 22

22 Stein Schau Svindal Leidland Myhrer 1 34:54 06:44 23

23 Magne Øksdal Rustad IL 1 35:13 07:03 24

24 Erling Sigstad Dnb NOR 1 36:57 08:47 25

Antall 24

 

Menn 50 - 54 år

1 Kjell Christian Martinsen Dnb NOR 0 23:07 2

2 Tore Methlie Hagen Cowi BIL Oslo 2 28:27 05:20 3

3 Ove Pernes Johnson Controls 2 28:41 05:34 4

4 Jon Haukeland Alcatel BIL 2 29:11 06:04 5

5 Gunnar Holth Nielsen Løvenskjold Wækerø 2 29:50 06:43 6

6 Reidar Selvig Momentum Norge As 1 30:19 07:12 7

7 Stein Foss Rikshospitalet 1 30:30 07:23 8

8 Jan Wolther Høybr./Stovner IL 2 30:51 07:44 9

9 Harald Bugge NOTEAM 0 30:57 07:50 10

10 Johs. Bjørndal Cowi BIL Oslo 2 31:29 08:22 11

11 Jørgen Syvertsen OPIL 1 31:37 08:30 12

12 Kjell Nervold Akershus 0 32:26 09:19 13

13 Rune Sørensen Privat 0 32:27 09:20 14

14 Arne Dahl Privat 1 33:08 10:01 15

15 Bård Natvig Crawford Sandvika 2 33:37 10:30 16

16 Jon Sandum Ahus BIL 1 33:38 10:31 17

17 Steinar Jørgensen NHC 2 33:58 10:51 18

18 Bjørn Kristoffersen Menigheten Guds Ord 0 38:04 14:57 19

Antall 18

 

Menn 45 - 49 år

1 Jonny Storbråten Fylkesmannen i Oslo og 2 27:45 2

2 Leif Sørensen Landbrukssamvirke 2 27:53 00:08 3

3 Ole Anker-Rasch Arethusa AS 1 28:08 00:23 4

4 Bård Bjerknes Stabekk IF 1 28:11 00:26 5

5 Kjetil Landmark Aker Yard 2 28:19 00:34 6

6 Dag Haakenstuen Aktiv Bygg AS 1 28:22 00:37 7

7 Stein Paulsen Spray Service AS 2 28:27 00:42 8

8 Birger Solberg North Cape Minerals As 1 28:38 00:53 9

9 Willy Hatlevoll Privat 2 28:45 01:00 10

10 Einar Lundgaard Telenor BIL 2 28:49 01:04 11

11 Jørn T. Røkås Fred. Olsen & Co's 2 28:59 01:14 12

12 Geir Kjær Moderne VVS AS 1 29:05 01:20 13

13 Arne Hjelle Statnett BIL 2 29:13 01:28 14

14 Oddmund Rustad Coca Cola Drikker AS 1 29:17 01:32 15

15 Sverre Petlund Bull Ski & Kajakk 0 29:26 01:41 16

16 Einar Skancke FINBIL 0 29:50 02:05 17

17 Inge Solberg OPIL 2 30:36 02:51 18

18 Bernt Lie Bennolund AS 2 30:57 03:12 19

 

 

Menn 45 - 49 år

19 Hans Anton Stubberud Høgskolen I Buskerud 1 31:24 03:39 20

20 Stig Benestad Overtoppen 1 31:33 03:48 21

21 Vidar Ellefsen Promitek BIL 1 31:38 03:53 22

22 Geir Røvde Johansen Hifab As 2 32:31 04:46 23

23 Terje Heier Dagbladet 1 32:43 04:58 24

24 Håkon Dahl Kråkstad IL 0 33:50 06:05 25

25 Torgeir Johnsen FINBIL 2 34:19 06:34 26

26 Rolf Birger Karlsen Bilia Skøyen 2 38:42 10:57 27

Antall 26

 

Menn 40 - 44 år

1 Torleif Ahlsand Northzone 1 26:32 2

2 Fred Solvik Rambøll Norge AS 1 26:39 00:07 4

3 Yngve Aasum Hydro Oslo BIL 2 26:39 00:07 3

4 Toralf Trosten SAS 0 26:55 00:23 5

5 Ansgar Danielsen Asker & Bærum 0 26:55 00:23 6

6 Ketil Berstad MSD 2 27:41 01:09 7

7 Lasse Arnesen Sweco Grøner BIL 2 27:51 01:19 8

8 Paul Vanberg Aker Sykehus 0 27:58 01:26 9

9 Erik Bruun Statnett BIL 1 28:14 01:42 10

10 Stig Bjergård Nydalens SK 1 28:31 01:59 11

11 Leif Ivar Soleim Rye SK 1 28:43 02:11 12

12 Knut-Arne Løite Skiforeningen 2 29:19 02:47 13

13 Dag Hammer Dnb NOR 1 29:20 02:48 14

14 Henning Normann Henning Normann 2 29:50 03:18 15

15 Lars Tendal Rustad IL 1 30:06 03:34 16

16 Torbjørn Hundere Naturviterforbundet 2 30:11 03:39 17

17 Eirik Bergersen Nordea BIL 0 30:23 03:51 18

18 Petter Skattum Multiconsult 1 30:26 03:54 19

19 Olav Øverli Bull Ski & Kajakk 2 30:40 04:08 20

20 Roger Lundby Posten Norge 0 30:55 04:23 21

21 Frank Tore Toresen Bækkelaget Eiendom 2 30:56 04:24 22

22 Geir Sundin Telenor BIL 2 33:16 06:44 23

23 Svein Nygård Norges Bank BIL 0 34:20 07:48 24

24 Per Kristian Lindi Statnett BIL 2 34:55 08:23 25

25 Viggo Eriksen IP Nett Sport 0 35:35 09:03 26

Antall 25

 

Menn 35 - 39 år

1 Patrick Åserud Ped.lederne 0 25:55 2

2 Leif Harald Sættem Statens Vegvesen BIL 0 25:56 00:01 3

3 Even Chiodera Bull Ski & Kajakk 1 26:15 00:20 4

4 Eivind Karfjell Kraft Digitalprint 2 26:19 00:24 5

5 Arild Hagesveen Dnlf BIL 2 26:44 00:49 6

6 Knut Horst Borbe NRK BIL 0 27:08 01:13 7

7 Eivind Meen Privat 0 27:37 01:42 8

8 Torfinn Evensen DNT 2 27:39 01:44 9

9 Bård Tisland Ravn 2 28:00 02:05 10

10 Erik Gausen Optimo 0 28:16 02:21 11

11 Eivind Anders Sørlie Overtoppen 0 28:48 02:53 12

12 Leif Kåre Frorud Rye SK 2 28:49 02:54 13

13 Rolf Bredal Klaveness 2 28:53 02:58 14

14 Arve Lid Rom Eiendomsutvikling 2 28:57 03:02 15

15 Inge Ugland OPIL 2 29:00 03:05 16

16 Bjørn Kristiansen Telenor BIL 1 29:02 03:07 17

 

Menn 35 - 39 år

17 Kjetil Risvoll Telenor BIL 2 29:02 03:07 18

18 Tor Erik Kjørstad Statnett BIL 0 29:08 03:13 19

19 Bjørn Ole Inglingstad Aktiv Bygg AS 0 29:14 03:19 20

20 Alexander Holm Leftdal Inst. 2 30:23 04:28 21

21 Kimme Arnesen Sweco Grøner BIL 0 30:48 04:53 22

22 Knut Frigaard Fossum IF 0 30:54 04:59 23

23 Knut Jostein Sætnan OPIL 2 31:00 05:05 24

24 Anders Bergum Gilde BIL 0 31:24 05:29 25

25 Kurt Hammerø OPIL 1 31:32 05:37 26

26 Erik Baardsgaard Rye/Kitron 2 31:33 05:38 27

27 Per Rune Weimoth Aga Klubben BIL 1 31:35 05:40 28

28 Svein Olav Lindtveit Hydro Oslo BIL 2 31:47 05:52 29

29 Lars-Henning Engblad Multiconsult 2 31:52 05:57 30

30 Tore Brenne OPIL 0 32:16 06:21 31

31 Anders Kielland UiO 0 33:16 07:21 32

32 Christian Brudevold Baker Hansen AS 2 34:01 08:06 33

33 Andreas Follestad FINBIL 2 34:12 08:17 34

34 Nils Ole Kristensen Statnett BIL 1 34:29 08:34 35

35 Ole Martin Nodenes TPWB 2 35:18 09:23 36

36 Sigbjørn Sørbotten Statnett BIL 1 38:10 12:15 37

37 Jon Egil Nordvik Statnett BIL 2 41:36 15:41 38

38 Johan Nitter Hauge FINBIL 2 43:06 17:11 39

Antall 38

 

Menn 30 - 34 år

1 Geir Thune Team Oslo Sportslager 1 25:17 2

2 Tore Bjonviken Milsluker'n Sport 0 25:53 00:36 3

3 Håkon Imbsen Sportsidiot.com 2 26:27 01:10 4

4 Kenneth Gavoll Hansen Team Oslo Sportslager 0 26:37:00 01:22

5 Morten Wettergren ABB BIL 2 26:41 01:24 5

6 Jens Aas Team Oslo Sportslager 0 26:54 01:37 6

7 Gjermund Langslet Entra Eiendom 0 26:59 01:42 7

8 Gudmund Harlem Eiendoms-Consult AS 2 27:09 01:52 8

9 Ole R.b. Bjørkmann Sportsidiot.com 0 27:25 02:08 9

10 Jørgen Kaspersen OPIL 2 27:34 02:17 10

11 Anders Aas Santander BIL 2 27:38 02:21 11

12 Bjørn Arve Bønå Persbråten Videreg. 1 27:39 02:22 12

13 Lars Throndsen Bull Ski & Kajakk 1 27:43 02:26 13

14 Odd Magnar Ruud Utenriksdepartementet 0 27:44 02:27 14

15 Geir Karlsen Selvaaggruppen 0 27:45 02:28 15

16 Hans Jørgen Lundby Klubb Idrettsklubb 1 28:02 02:45 16

17 Simon Lofterød Milsluker'n Sport 0 28:06 02:49 17

18 Fredrik Mohn Lian FINBIL 2 28:22 03:05 18

19 Eldar Frøland OSI 1 28:25 03:08 19

20 Trond Sandvik Posten Norge 2 28:44 03:27 20

21 Morten Dehli Bull Ski & Kajakk 2 29:07 03:50 21

22 Jan Erik Hedemark Dnb NOR 2 29:48 04:31 22

23 Lars Bækken SKD BIL 2 30:20 05:03 23

24 Peder Jahre Skanska BIL 1 30:28 05:11 24

25 Espen Christoffersen Rye SK 0 32:32 07:15 25

26 Asle Rein Henriksen EMS Konsult 0 33:33 08:16 26

27 Jon Gauterud Gjensidige Sport 1 34:17 09:00 27

28 Merlin Vervoorn Holmenkollskiforening 1 34:57 09:40 28

29 Svein Rike OPIL 2 38:17 13:00 29

30 Rune K. Mork Statnett BIL 1 38:56 13:39 30

31 Øystein Moen OPIL 1 42:00 16:43 31

Antall 31

 

Menn 25 - 29 år

1 Nicolai Heilmann Codex Advokat 0 26:34 2

2 Marius Fein Bull Ski & Kajakk 2 27:49 01:15 3

3 Audun Wangensteen Capgemini Norge AS 0 27:58 01:24 4

4 Morgan Doknæs Bull Ski & Kajakk 0 28:41 02:07 5

5 Magne Østnor Team Oslo Sportslager 0 29:08 02:34 6

6 Daniel Hektoen Shell BIL 1 30:59 04:25 7

7 Henning Eide RENO BIL 0 32:39 06:05 8

8 Fredrik Eidissen Statnett BIL 2 32:58 06:24 9

9 Anders Westvold Lene V Norge 1 33:32 06:58 10

10 Anders Grønstvedt NVE BIL 2 34:01 07:27 11

11 Andreas Johnsen Accenture 1 34:22 07:48 12

12 Erik Schiøtz Veritas BIL 2 34:40 08:06 13

13 Erik Juliussen NVE BIL 1 34:57 08:23 14

14 Johan Vik Shell BIL 1 35:09 08:35 15

15 Anders Aamodt Vegdirektoratets IF 0 35:58 09:24 16

16 Gjert Vallevik FMC Technologies 2 36:36 10:02 17

17 Christoffer Steen-Hansen Capgemini Norge AS 1 38:12 11:38 18

18 Knut Olav Haugen Statnett BIL 0 40:47 14:13 19

19 Rolf Kristian Kofoed Accenture 1 40:49 14:15 20

20 Øystein Tuen Rambøll Norge AS 0 45:07 18:33 21

Antall 20

 

Menn 16 -24 år

1 Didrik Smith Bull Ski & Kajakk 0 24:38 2

2 Espen Rygge Privat 0 29:46 05:08 3

3 Andreas Mellbye Wiersholm BIL 0 32:03 07:25 4

4 Hans Alexander Mangen Dreamteam 1 33:07 08:29 5

5 Magnus A. Kongshem Privat 1 36:27 11:49 6

Antall 5

 

Menn Elite

1 Hans Martin Slommerud Nes 1 26:07 2

2 Kjetil Myrvold Telespar 2 27:10 01:03 3

3 Martin Skaarer Rustad IL 2 28:00 01:53 4

4 Svein Ådne Moe Sweco Grøner BIL 0 28:22 02:15 5

5 Anders Dahl Kråkstad IL 1 29:43 03:36 6

6 Jørgen Ankerstad Heming 1 30:31 04:24 7

7 Tor Åsmund Martinsen Folkehelseinstituttet 0 31:36 05:29 8

Antall 7