17.01.2006
Vestmarkrunden 2006



 

Plass

Navn

 

 

Klubb

 

Tid

Etter

 

Menn 17-20

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Christoffer Callesen

 

 

Asker Skiklubb

 

55:36

 

2

John Chris D. Hanssen

 

 

Asker Skiklubb

 

57:17

01:41

3

Jo Thorson Nordskar

 

 

Fossum If

 

57:18

01:42

4

Carl-Emil Askildsen

 

 

Strand KK

 

1:00:01

04:25

5

Gjermund Thorson Nordskar

 

 

Fossum If

 

1:00:03

04:27

6

Erik Sørlie

 

 

Heming, Il

 

1:02:28

06:52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Antall

6

 

Påmeldte:  6

 

Startende: 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Menn 21-25

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sindre Stokke

 

 

Stokke

 

55:33

 

2

Per Ola Gasmann

 

 

Lyn Ski

 

55:36

00:03

3

Nicolas A. Wærenskjold

 

 

Lyn Ski

 

57:14

01:41

4

Sigbjørn Ytrehus

 

 

Haugsbygd IF

 

1:00:27

04:54

5

Eirik Solum

 

 

IK Grane

 

1:02:25

06:52

6

Erik Vigen Hattestad

 

 

Ørje Il

 

1:05:26

09:53

7

Lars Øyvind Skjefte

 

 

Stokke

 

1:07:41

12:08

8

Sigurd Nilsen Ribu

 

 

Fossum If

 

1:10:55

15:22

9

Eirik Frøysa Åsprang

 

 

Hagahogget Låmlag

 

1:18:57

23:24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Antall

9

 

Påmeldte:  10

 

Startende: 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Menn 26-30

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Thomas Henriksen

 

 

Fossum If

 

55:58

 

2

Nils Harald Vinsvold

 

 

Mjøndalen If

 

58:06

02:08

3

Hans Jørgen Lundby

 

 

Klubb Idrettsklubb

 

59:29

03:31

4

Tomas Olsen

 

 

Lyn Ski

 

1:00:19

04:21

5

Kristoffer Jacobsen

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:00:22

04:24

6

Helge Hartz

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:07:43

11:45

7

Mattis O Eriksen

 

 

Asker Skiklubb

 

1:16:10

20:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Antall

7

 

Påmeldte:  9

 

Startende: 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Menn 31-35

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Henrik Sollie

 

 

Team Oslo Sportslager

 

57:13

 

2

Geir Thune

 

 

Klubb Idrettsklubb

 

57:57

00:44

3

Mattis Næss

 

 

NOTEAM

 

58:17

01:04

4

Even Chiodera

 

 

Fossum If

 

58:18

01:05

5

Stig Brustad

 

 

Aker Kværner Bil

 

58:35

01:22

6

Erik Strandli

 

 

Rælingen Skiklubb

 

1:00:11

02:58

7

Helge Brandsdal

 

 

Osterøy

 

1:00:12

02:59

8

Anders Stenbrenden

 

 

Kvale & Co Bil

 

1:00:20

03:07

9

Thormod Tjørnhom

 

 

Tjalve

 

1:00:46

03:33

10

Atle Brobakken

 

 

Klubb Idrettsklubb

 

1:01:44

04:31

11

Arne-Gunnar Ellevold

 

 

Teamvintersport.com

 

1:02:18

05:05

12

Klaus Øiseth

 

 

Asker Skiklubb

 

1:02:31

05:18

13

Øystein Olsen

 

 

Tistedalen FL

 

1:02:33

05:20

14

Håvard Aass

 

 

Klubb Idrettsklubb

 

1:02:39

05:26

15

Ståle Søbye

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:03:19

06:06

16

Kjell Ingebret Nilsen

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:04:45

07:32

17

Bjørn Normann

 

 

Strand KK

 

1:06:05

08:52

18

Einar Hartz

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:09:34

12:21

19

Martin Hay

 

 

Bærums Skiklub

 

1:10:45

13:32

20

Rune Virik

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:17:19

20:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Antall

20

 

Påmeldte:  20

 

Startende: 20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Menn 36-40

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ragnvald Reed

 

 

Milslukern

 

55:42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Geir Inge Hansen

 

 

Nes

 

55:42

 

3

Lars Reed

 

 

Milslukern

 

57:35

01:53

4

Ansgar Danielsen

 

 

NOTEAM

 

59:03

03:21

5

Ronny Bråten

 

 

Spydeberg Il

 

59:38

03:56

6

Espen Aune

 

 

NOTEAM

 

59:40

03:58

7

Sveinung Grov

 

 

Rælingen Skiklubb

 

1:00:33

04:51

8

Lars Nervestad

 

 

Lyn Ski

 

1:00:34

04:52

9

Gjert Andre Neveng

 

 

Gjøvik Skiklubb

 

1:00:48

05:06

10

Lars Elverum

 

 

Stokke

 

1:00:57

05:15

11

Magne Abrahamsen

 

 

Stokke

 

1:00:58

05:16

12

Ole-Kristian Kristensen

 

 

Forsvaret

 

1:03:15

07:33

13

Andre Skarstein

 

 

Teamvintersport.com

 

1:03:46

08:04

14

Terje Christiansen

 

 

Drammens Ballklubb

 

1:04:20

08:38

15

Steinar Grini

 

 

Spydeberg Il

 

1:05:45

10:03

16

Espen Lund

 

 

Drøbak Frogn Il

 

1:06:13

10:31

17

Willy Andersen

 

 

Stokke

 

1:07:11

11:29

18

Bjørn Erik Gunnerød

 

 

Hagahogget Låmlag

 

1:07:34

11:52

19

Erling Kristensen

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:09:29

13:47

20

Knutt Hallvard Lerøy

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:09:58

14:16

21

Henrik Stene

 

 

Jutul

 

1:10:10

14:28

22

Øyvind Støren

 

 

Ørn, If

 

1:15:51

20:09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Antall

22

 

Påmeldte:  27

 

Startende: 22

 

 

 

Menn 41-45

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Nils Ragnar Hennum

 

 

Lier IL

 

59:14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Hans Jørgen Oppi Christiansen

 

 

Lyn Ski

 

59:42

00:28

3

Toralf Trosten

 

 

NOTEAM

 

59:48

00:34

4

Paal Erik Nielsen

 

 

Luth/fontshop

 

1:00:35

01:21

5

Hans Christian Francke

 

 

Bærums Skiklub

 

1:00:41

01:27

6

Anders Asdøl

 

 

Jardar Il

 

1:01:09

01:55

7

Terje Sirevaag

 

 

Lommedalens Il

 

1:02:50

03:36

8

Petter Gunnulfsen

 

 

Hafslund Bil

 

1:03:46

04:32

9

Jørgen Tørnes

 

 

Bækkelaget Sk

 

1:03:50

04:36

10

Finn Bråthen

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:04:17

05:03

11

Per Bjørnsrud

 

 

Bærums Skiklub

 

1:04:19

05:05

12

Kjetil Landmark

 

 

Storebrand Bil

 

1:04:25

05:11

13

Jon Rørdam

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:04:26

05:12

14

Øystein Tandberg

 

 

Kjelsås Il

 

1:04:27

05:13

15

Rolf Vermelid

 

 

Stokke

 

1:04:40

05:26

16

John Johannesen

 

 

Moss Skiklubb

 

1:07:32

08:18

17

Thomas With

 

 

Jutul

 

1:07:36

08:22

18

Arvid Strømnes

 

 

Fredrikstad Sk

 

1:09:32

10:18

19

Eirik Tørstad

 

 

Låsby Ski

 

1:12:40

13:26

20

Christian Fr. Mathiesen

 

 

Nesøya IF

 

1:15:39

16:25

21

Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo

 

 

Asker Skiklubb

 

1:18:45

19:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Antall

21

 

Påmeldte:  29

 

Startende: 21

 

 

 

Menn 46-50

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Egil Nilsen

 

 

Bærums Skiklub

 

55:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Karl Kr. Aketun

 

 

Milslukern

 

56:09

00:37

3

Yngve Langsrud

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:00:05

04:33

4

Rune Sørheim

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:02:47

07:15

5

Leif Henning Lågeide

 

 

Sas Bedrift

 

1:04:27

08:55

6

Jan Erik Jonsrud

 

 

Bærums Skiklub

 

1:04:30

08:58

7

Gunnar Stokke

 

 

Stokke

 

1:06:26

10:54

8

Egil Meisingset

 

 

Stabekk IF

 

1:06:33

11:01

9

Rune Sørensen

 

 

Ukjent Klubb - Ski

 

1:07:11

11:39

10

Sverre Huse

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:07:54

12:22

11

Dag Espeland

 

 

Jutul

 

1:08:33

13:01

11

Torbjørn Eika

 

 

Røa Il

 

1:08:33

13:01

13

Johnny Sundnes

 

 

Jutul

 

1:09:23

13:51

14

Eirik Norman

 

 

Jutul

 

1:10:22

14:50

15

Lars Allgot

 

 

Jutul

 

1:13:12

17:40

16

Kjetil Kristiansen

 

 

Jutul

 

1:21:04

25:32

17

Arnfinn Reitan

 

 

Jutul

 

1:22:48

27:16

18

Steinar Wiig

 

 

Jutul

 

1:28:08

32:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Antall

18

 

Påmeldte:  19

 

Startende: 18

 

 

 

Menn 51-55

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Vidar Eriksrud

 

 

Sjåstad/vestre Lier Il

 

1:00:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Bredo Glomsrød

 

 

Gimle Idrettsforening

 

1:00:30

00:25

3

Stein Arild Græsholt

 

 

Kjelsås Il

 

1:04:45

04:40

4

Svein Jacobsen

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:07:44

07:39

5

Erik Dahl-Hansen

 

 

Jutul

 

1:08:06

08:01

6

Terje Snellingen

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:08:50

08:45

7

Bjørn Kristoffersen

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:21:20

21:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Antall

7

 

Påmeldte:  8

 

Startende: 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Menn 56-60

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Alf Hansen

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:03:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Halvor Floden

 

 

Kjelsås Il

 

1:07:01

03:30

3

Jens Petter Krogsveen

 

 

Bærums Skiklub

 

1:07:07

03:36

4

Magne Bjørdal

 

 

Bærums Skiklub

 

1:07:09

03:38

5

Harald Kolsrud

 

 

Asker Skiklubb

 

1:08:39

05:08

6

Arnt Lilledal

 

 

Jutul

 

1:08:40

05:09

7

Kjell Eriksen

 

 

Bærums Skiklub

 

1:08:47

05:16

8

Hans Arne Evje

 

 

Aker Kværner Bil

 

1:16:23

12:52

9

Svein Ola Hope

 

 

Jutul

 

1:16:28

12:57

10

Leif Otto Almestrand

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:17:22

13:51

11

Jarl M. Andersen

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:21:52

18:21

12

Arne Biørn

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:38:44

35:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Antall

12

 

Påmeldte:  12

 

Startende: 12

 

 

 

Menn 61-65

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Håkon Swendsen

 

 

Skiforeningen

 

1:05:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Tore Tindal

 

 

Bærums Skiklub

 

1:12:30

06:37

3

Kjell Nakstad

 

 

Jutul

 

1:25:29

19:36

4

Harald Kolstad

 

 

Jutul

 

1:29:13

23:20

5

Viggo Kristiansen

 

 

Jutul

 

1:29:14

23:21

6

Nils Roger Harboe

 

 

Jutul

 

1:32:29

26:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Antall

6

 

Påmeldte:  9

 

Startende: 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Menn 66-70

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Arne H. Olsen

 

 

Lommedalens Il

 

1:07:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Ole Aalen

 

 

Stovnerkameratene

 

1:12:35

05:10

3

Bjørn Berglund

 

 

Bekkelaget Sportsklubb

 

1:13:43

06:18

4

Einar Josef Berger

 

 

Opil

 

1:19:57

12:32

5

Bjørn Tronrud

 

 

Jutul

 

1:23:57

16:32

6

Per Egil Claussen

 

 

Jutul

 

1:24:13

16:48

7

Emil Dahle

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:28:01

20:36

8

Per Meiland

 

 

NOTEAM

 

1:32:22

24:57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Antall

8

 

Påmeldte:  8

 

Startende: 8