Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                15.02.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter

Damer 16 - 24 år

                                           

       1           Bente Gustavsen                       Bedrifts-forum                                                                                  45:17                                    

                                                                                                                                   

 

 

Damer 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Anette Rustad Nilsen                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               26:40                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Claudia Reithofer                        Treider AS                                                                                        26:56            00:16               

       3           Marte Aagesen Trondsen          MAXUS                                                                                             27:20            00:40               

       4           Ina G. Sparby                             First Hotels                                                                                       28:28            01:48               

       5           Hege Njå                                     BWPR                                                                                               29:38            02:58               

       6           Elisabeth Smith                           Norges Bank BIL                                                                               29:46            03:06               

       7           Selma B. Lysaker                       Terra BIL                                                                                           31:31            04:51               

       8           Anneli Nesteng                           Aks Bil                                                                                              37:36            10:56               

 

 

Damer 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Lene Kilsund Axelsen                Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 25:45                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Marianne Nes                             Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 31:39            05:54               

       3           Helene Lesund                           Sunkost                                                                                            36:52            11:07               

       4           Aina Susan Schultz                   Bedrifts-forum                                                                                  40:09            14:24               

 

 

Damer 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Rikke Blårud                               ABIL                                                                                                  28:38                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Liv-Janne Øvrebust                   Roche BIL                                                                                         28:41            00:03               

       3           Hilde Horgen Thorstad               Statnett BIL                                                                                       32:37            03:59               

 

 

Damer 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Anne Myhr                                 Kjelsås                                                                                              28:49                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Anniken C. Strøm                       Teamfokus BIL                                                                                  30:03            01:14               

       3           Vigdis Thoengen                        Thoengen BIL                                                                                   30:09            01:20               

       4           Kristin Eitrem Landmark              GE Healthcare BIL                                                                            30:49            02:00               

       5           Ragnhild Bente Andersen          Telenor BIL                                                                                       31:45            02:56               

       6           Annette Hals                              Baker Hansen AS                                                                             32:10            03:21               

       7           Kristin Haraldsson                      Rustad IL                                                                                          32:16            03:27               

       8           Elisabeth Aske                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       35:44            06:55               

       9           Sigrun Nygård                            Jernbaneverket BIL                                                                          37:18            08:29               

 

 

Damer 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Sissel Vien                                 Dnb NOR                                                                                           28:19                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Mette Øberg                               Oslo Kommune,                                                                                32:49            04:30               

 

 

Damer 50 - 54 år

                                           

       1           Undis Nødset                              Veritas BIL                                                                                        32:26                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Gerd E. Johnsrud                       Dnb NOR                                                                                           35:23            02:57               

       3           Toril Eine                                     Esso Norge                                                                                       37:27            05:01               

 

 

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       15.02.2006 20:21:50                                                        Side:1


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                15.02.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter

Damer 65 - 69 år

                                           

       1           Eva Carlsen                                NRK                                                                                                  36:57                                    

                                                                                                                                   

 

 

Menn 65 - 69 år

                                           

       1           Arne H. Olsen                            Privat                                                                                                42:23                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Knut Adeler                                Røatrikken                                                                                         43:42            01:19               

       3           Birger Ledang                            Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   45:48            03:25               

       4           Jon Fodstad                               OPIL                                                                                                  47:26            05:03               

       5           Karl-Jann Hansen                      Move System As                                                                              47:45            05:22               

       6           Knut A. Ranhoff                         Privat                                                                                                54:01            11:38               

       7           Jon C. Fougner                           Fugro BIL                                                                                          58:08            15:45               

 

 

Menn 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Bjørn Arvenes                            SAS                                                                                                  38:49                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Nils Olav Sjøberg                        HiO                                                                                                    41:12            02:23               

       3           Per Gunnar Jevne                      Yara                                                                                                 41:52            03:03               

       4           Viggo Kampli                              Aspen Petroleum                                                                              41:59            03:10               

       5           Svein Olav Tho                           Stabekk IF                                                                                         42:40            03:51               

       6           Arnstein Gjengedal                    OPIL                                                                                                  43:15            04:26               

       7           Ragnar B. Johnsen                    Skedsmo Skiklubb                                                                             43:27            04:38               

       8           Bjørn Pleym Myhr                       Vegdirektoratet                                                                                 44:23            05:34               

       9           Helge Mobråthen                        RENO BIL                                                                                          48:18            09:29               

      10          Storm Arild Lønnquist                 ISS BIL                                                                                              50:43            11:54               

 

 

Menn 55 - 59 år

                                           

       1           Hans Petter Gulbrandsen           Dnb NOR                                                                                           37:49                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Alf Hansen                                 Hafslund                                                                                           39:20            01:31               

       3           Johnny Løvstad                         Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               40:06            02:17               

       4           Morten Kristiansen                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       41:43            03:54               

       5           Michael Hoel                               Universitetet                                                                                     43:27            05:38               

       6           Einar Kjerschow                        Norsk Energi                                                                                     43:31            05:42               

       7           Erik Almstrøm                             Rye SK                                                                                             43:44            05:55               

       8           Dag Erichsrud                            Dnb NOR                                                                                           43:56            06:07               

       9           Widar Hellerud                            Møller BIL                                                                                          44:29            06:40               

      10          Helge Olsson                              Bækkelagets SK                                                                               44:32            06:43               

      11          Fridulv Sagberg                          FBI                                                                                                    44:38            06:49               

      12          Steinar Skoglund                        Fossum IF                                                                                         44:45            06:56               

      13          Gunnar Bøhmer                          OHG                                                                                                  47:20            09:31               

      14          Leif Otto Almestrand                  Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           48:26            10:37               

      15          Johan G. Meilænder                   Nordea IL                                                                                          50:30            12:41               

      16          Kjell Egil Selsaas                        Aker Kværner BIL                                                                            53:39            15:50               

 

 

Menn 50 - 54 år

                                           

       1           Tom Andresen                           RENO BIL                                                                                          36:31                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Gunnar Holth Nilsen                   Løvenskjold Wækerø                                                                        39:08            02:37               

       3           Knut Marius Karlsen                   LYN Ski                                                                                             39:53            03:22               

       4           Jon Haukeland                            Alcatel BIL                                                                                        40:10            03:39               

       5           Jan Wolther                                Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             41:07            04:36               

       6           Roald Mathisen                           Sentralst. Fys. Institutt                                                                      41:29            04:58               

       7           Johs. Bjørndal                            Cowi BIL Oslo                                                                                   41:50            05:19               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       15.02.2006 20:21:50                                                        Side:2


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                15.02.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter

       8           Kristian Vetlesen                        Orkla Brands                                                                                    42:31            06:00               

       9           Ole Berget                                  Privat                                                                                                43:08            06:37               

      10          Harald Bugge                             Koll                                                                                                    43:15            06:44               

      11          Olav Skogheim                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       43:59            07:28               

      12          Morten Hals                                Baker Hansen AS                                                                             44:14            07:43               

      13          Arne Dahl                                   Odin                                                                                                  44:34            08:03               

      14          Steinar Jørgensen                      NHC                                                                                                  46:54            10:23               

      15          Arnljot Mehl                                Universitet For Miljø Og                                                                     48:09            11:38               

      16          Evald Nedrum                             Norgesbuss Bærum                                                                         49:19            12:48               

 

 

Menn 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Karl Kristian Aketun                   Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               34:12                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Egil Nilsen                                   Natural ASA                                                                                     34:33            00:21               

       3           Knut B. Engebretsen                  Overtoppen                                                                                      34:38            00:26               

       4           Eivind A. Sørlie                           Overtoppen                                                                                      37:11            02:59               

       5           Leif Sørensen                            Landbrukssamvirket                                                                         37:43            03:31               

       6           Jonny Storbråten                       Fylkesmannen i Oslo og                                                                   37:46            03:34               

       7           Kjell Olav Larsen                        Norgesgruppen                                                                                38:02            03:50               

       8           Ole Anker-Rasch                       Arethusa AS                                                                                    38:28            04:16               

       9           Kjell Yngvar Hole                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           38:40            04:28               

      10          Einar Skancke                            Finansdepartementet                                                                        39:34            05:22               

      11          Per Bjørnsrud                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       39:35            05:23               

      12          Geir Kjær                                    Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               39:36            05:24               

      13          Einar Thorstensen                      Actavis                                                                                             40:19            06:07               

      14          Arne Hjelle                                  Statnett BIL                                                                                       40:38            06:26               

      15          Bernt Lie                                     Bennolund AS                                                                                  40:59            06:47               

      16          Vidar Ellefsen                             Promitek BIL                                                                                      41:17            07:05               

      17          Stein Foss                                  Rikshospitalet                                                                                   42:28            08:16               

      18          Tor Sommer                                Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 43:14            09:02               

      19          Tormod Øvergaard                     Skiklubben Glipptak                                                                           45:15            11:03               

      20          Torbjørn Eika                              Statistisk Sentralbyrå                                                                       45:55            11:43               

      21          Rolf Birger Karlsen                     Bilia Skøyen                                                                                      46:54            12:42               

      22          Svein Erik Fjellstad                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       49:30            15:18               

 

 

Menn 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Pål Cato Elshaug                        Auto Stern AS                                                                                  35:49                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Ansgar Danielsen                      Asker & Bærum                                                                                35:57            00:08               

       3           Torleif Ahlsand                           Northzone                                                                                         36:25            00:36               

       4           Fred Solvik                                 Rambøll                                                                                             36:30            00:41               

       5           Jarle Haugland                           Sandtander Consumer                                                                     36:34            00:45               

       6           Jørn Schrøder                            Fugro BIL                                                                                          37:23            01:34               

       7           Thomas Holter                            Overtoppen                                                                                      37:30            01:41               

       8           Kjetil Watne                                Norges Bank BIL                                                                               38:10            02:21               

       9           Erik Bruun                                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       38:30            02:41               

      10          Roger O. Nordby                        UiO                                                                                                    38:34            02:45               

      11          Morten Grepperud                      Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 38:48            02:59               

      12          Henning Normann                       Henning Normann                                                                             39:36            03:47               

      13          Lasse Arnesen                          Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           39:45            03:56               

      14          Torbjørn Hundere                       Naturviterforbundet                                                                          40:08            04:19               

      15          Leif Ivar Soleim                           Capgemini                                                                                         40:09            04:20               

      15          Dennis Jakobsen                        Rustad IL                                                                                          40:09            04:20               

      17          Jan Steinar Oseassen               Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 41:18            05:29               

      18          Carl Petter Tønnseth                  GE Healthcare BIL                                                                            41:31            05:42               

      19          Jørn Rolfsen                               SLF                                                                                                   41:40            05:51               

      20          Frank-Tore Toresen                   Bækkelaget Eiendom                                                                        41:55            06:06               

      21          Trond Inge Carlsen                     Rustad IL                                                                                          42:35            06:46               

      22          Hans Anton Stubberud              IL Vestar                                                                                           43:20            07:31               

      23          Arild Frode Hansen                    NSA AS                                                                                            47:17            11:28               

      24          Per Kristian Lindi                        Statnett BIL                                                                                       47:44            11:55               

      25          Tore Fagervold                           Jernbaneverket BIL                                                                          51:53            16:04               

      26          Rolv Anders Systad                   Systad As                                                                                     2:39:57         2:04:08               

 

 

Menn 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Vegard Fluge Samuelsen           Vetco                                                                                                35:02                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Terje Heggelund                         Cowi BIL Oslo                                                                                   35:49            00:47               

       3           Bjørn Kristiansen                        Telenor BIL                                                                                       36:16            01:14               

       4           Arild Hagesveen                        Dnlf                                                                                                   36:39            01:37               

       5           Eivind Karfjell                              Kraft Digitalprint                                                                                37:12            02:10               

       6           Pål-A. Lund                                Tekna                                                                                                37:15            02:13               

       7           Christian Reusch                        Regjeringsadvokaten                                                                        37:38            02:36               

       8           Jörg Leupold                              VfA endLOS Dresden                                                                      39:15            04:13               

       9           Bård Tisland                               Ravn                                                                                                 39:20            04:18               

      10          Olav Johan Thorstad                  Meny                                                                                                 39:33            04:31               

      11          Bjørn Ole Inglingstad                  Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  39:52            04:50               

      12          Arve Grønvold                           Dnb NOR                                                                                           40:05            05:03               

      13          Ragnar Andresen Jr.                 Andresen.no                                                                                    40:12            05:10               

      14          Erik Nordby                                 Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     40:17            05:15               

      15          Terje Gomo                                 Kaefer/Rye                                                                                       40:22            05:20               

      16          Jan Grønbech                            Google Norway AS                                                                          40:24            05:22               

      17          Erik Nilsen                                   RENO BIL                                                                                          44:13            09:11               

      18          Espen Tønnesen                        Norges Idrettshøgskole                                                                    46:42            11:40               

      19          Helge Fadnes                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       47:05            12:03               

      20          Jon Egil Nordvik                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       47:16            12:14               

      21          Rune Johansen                          ALSTOM Norway AS                                                                       48:13            13:11               

      22          Per Jørgen Walstrøm                  Statnett BIL                                                                                       50:27            15:25               

 

 

Menn 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Arne Sand                                  Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               33:11                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Tom Larsen                                Frøy                                                                                                  34:25            01:14               

       3           Even Chiodera                            Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               35:00            01:49               

       4           Geir Thune                                 Klubb Idrettsklubb                                                                             35:20            02:09               

       5           Jens Aas                                    Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     35:32            02:21               

       6           Jan Erlend Innselset                   Peab BIL                                                                                           36:12            03:01               

       7           Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen             Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     36:16            03:05               

       8           Hans Jørgen Lundby                  Klubb Idrettsklubb                                                                             36:22            03:11               

       9           Bjørn Arve Bønå                        Visto IL                                                                                             36:50            03:39               

      10          Simen Lofterød                           Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               36:59            03:48               

      11          Daniel Larsen                             Oslo Børs                                                                                         37:38            04:27               

      12          Henrik Sollie                                Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     37:43            04:32               

      13          Rune Kvikstad                            Klubb Idrettsklubb                                                                             38:07            04:56               

      14          Eldar Frøland                              FLO/Forsvaret                                                                                  38:16            05:05               

      15          Jonas Foldmo                             Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               38:19            05:08               

      16          Erik Bentzen                               Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               38:21            05:10               

      17          Ole Petter Berglund                    Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               38:22            05:11               

      18          Håvard Aass                              Klubb Idrettsklubb                                                                             38:34            05:23               

      19          Tom Kreken                                Beep Science                                                                                   39:10            05:59               

      20          Jan Erik Hedemark                      Hafslund                                                                                           39:40            06:29               

      21          Stein Arne Foss                         Optimera BIL                                                                                     40:22            07:11               

      22          Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen           Oslofjord Triatlon                                                                              40:50            07:39               

      23          Trond Sandvik                            Posten Norge                                                                                    41:03            07:52               

      24          John Andre Wilhelmsen             Patentstyret                                                                                      41:29            08:18               

      25          Erik Baardsgaard                       Kitron                                                                                                42:16            09:05               

      26          Knut Jostein Sætnan                  OPIL                                                                                                  42:55            09:44               

      27          Jon Gauterud                             Gjensidige Sport                                                                               44:31            11:20               

      28          Thomas Røkenes                       Terra BIL                                                                                           47:34            14:23               

      29          Nils-Einar Eliassen                      Gjernetrimmen                                                                                  50:33            17:22               

      30          Sigbjørn Sørbotten                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       51:24            18:13               

      31          Mathias Schult                            DNV                                                                                                  56:09            22:58               

      32          Svein Rike                                  OPIL                                                                                                  56:46            23:35               

 

 

Menn 25 - 29 år

                                           

      

       1           Torgeir Grothe Lien                    Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               33:46            04:26               

       2           Joar Tistel                                   Multiconsult                                                                                       35:14            05:54               

       3           Einar Idland                                 NBU                                                                                                  35:28            06:08               

       4           Jacob Matheson                         Skanska BIL                                                                                      35:32            06:12               

       5           Fredrik Smith                              Morten Dybvik A/S                                                                            36:49            07:29               

       6           Ole Reidar Lindsverk                  Svarstad Il                                                                                        37:31            08:11               

       7           Petter Sørensen                         Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               38:25            09:05               

       8           Christian Lefdahl                        Skanska BIL                                                                                      39:16            09:56               

       9           Christian Eriksen                        Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               40:00            10:40               

      11          Per Kristian Skaarer                   Terra BIL                                                                                           40:26            11:06               

      12          Carl-Fredrik Walker                    Aker Kværner Subsea                                                                     41:18            11:58               

      13          Anders Westvold                       Lene V Norge As                                                                             41:50            12:30               

      14          Brage Vik                                   Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               43:08            13:48               

      14          Anders Grønstvedt                    NVE-BIL                                                                                            43:08            13:48               

      16          Kristian Andersen                      Terra BIL                                                                                           43:47            14:27               

 

 

Menn 16 -24 år

                                           

       1           Kjell-christian B. Markset            Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     34:16                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Nicolas Wærenskjold                 Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     35:22            01:06               

       3           Håvard Ersland                          IF Frøy                                                                                              42:43            08:27               

 

 

Trim

                                           

                Svein Losnedal                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       43:04                                    

                                                                                                                                   

                Peter Leushuis                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       47:57                                    

                Rannveig S. J. Løken                 Statnett BIL                                                                                       45:02                                    

 

 

Menn Åpen

                                           

       1           Hans Kristian Aarnes                 Nittedal IL                                                                                          37:02                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Henrik Natvig                              Nittedal IL                                                                                          39:58            02:56               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       15.02.2006 20:21:50                                                        Side:5