Resultatliste

                                                                                                                         Obik Skikarusell Jaktstart                                                                                                                                08.02.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Damer 16 - 24 år

                                           

       1           Marianne Aas                             100 Bøker                                                                                         29:30                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Bente Gustavsen                       Bedrifts-forum                                                                                  43:50            14:20               

 

 

Damer 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Claudia Reithofer                        Treider AS                                                                                        26:54                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Maria Kalnæs                             Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     27:36            00:42               

       3           Marte Aagesen Trondsen          MAXUS                                                                                             28:14            01:20               

       4           Hege Njå                                     Bmwr                                                                                                29:20            02:26               

       5           Ina G. Sparby                             First Hotels                                                                                       29:22            02:28               

       6           Anna Ringstad                           Privat                                                                                                47:50            20:56               

 

 

Damer 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Lene Kilsund Axelsen                Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 26:45                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Marianne Nes                             Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 33:41            06:56               

       3           Aina Susan Schultz                   Bedrifts-forum                                                                                  41:43            14:58               

 

 

Damer 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Signe A. Arnesen                      OPIL                                                                                                  30:14                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Rikke Blårud                               ABIL                                                                                                  30:53            00:39               

       3           Tone B. S. Kilde                          Advokatfirmaet KPU                                                                         31:47            01:33               

       4           Mariann Bendriss                       Celisa BIL                                                                                          32:32            02:18               

       5           Gro Berger Lappegård               OPIL                                                                                                  33:54            03:40               

 

 

Damer 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Camilla Kristensen                      OPIL                                                                                                  26:46                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Anne Myhr                                 Kjelsås                                                                                              30:03            03:17               

       3           Anniken C. Strøm                       Teamfokus BIL                                                                                  31:37            04:51               

       4           Vigdis Thoengen                        Thoengen BIL                                                                                   32:13            05:27               

       5           Kristin Eitrem Landmark              GE Healthcare BIL                                                                            32:25            05:39               

       6           Anette Hals                                Baker Hansen AS                                                                             33:59            07:13               

       7           Kristin Haraldsson                      Rustad IL                                                                                          34:26            07:40               

       8           Ninette Banoun                           Gjensidige BIL                                                                                   35:20            08:34               

       9           Johanna Berstad                        Rikshospitalet                                                                                   37:20            10:34               

      10          Elisabeth Aske                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       38:30            11:44               

 

 

Damer 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Torhildi Garen                             Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               30:43                                    

                                                                                                                                   

 

 

Damer 50 - 54 år

                                           

       1           Karin Ørbeck Braathen              Lørenskog Kommune                                                                        30:17                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Birgit Korvald                              Wang Vgs.                                                                                       30:19            00:02               

       3           Undis Nødset                              Veritas BIL                                                                                        35:10            04:53               

       4           Toril Eine                                     Esso Norge                                                                                       38:33            08:16               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       08.02.2006 19:58:31                                                        Side:1


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                         Obik Skikarusell Jaktstart                                                                                                                                08.02.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

 

 

Damer 55 - 59 år

                                           

       1           Merete Blakstad                         RENO BIL                                                                                          39:28                                    

                                                                                                                                   

 

 

Damer 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Marit Buraas                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           34:57                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Astri Rogstad                             GE Healthcare BIL                                                                            40:43            05:46               

 

 

Menn 70 år og eldre

                                           

       1           Einar Berger                               OPIL                                                                                               1:09:24                                    

                                                                                                                                   

 

 

Menn 65 - 69 år

                                           

       1           Knut A. Ranhoff                         Privat                                                                                                57:33                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Harald Larsen                            FKØV                                                                                                59:13            01:40               

       3           Karl-Jann Hansen                      Move Systems                                                                               1:05:09            07:36               

       4           Jon Fodstad                               OPIL                                                                                               1:06:41            09:08               

       5           Jann Einarsen                            RENO BIL                                                                                       1:07:09            09:36               

 

 

Menn 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Bjørn Arvenes                            SAS                                                                                                  52:59                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Einar Skåre                                 Brevpost                                                                                           56:33            03:34               

       3           Kjell Anders Kraakmo                 Nordea IL                                                                                          57:02            04:03               

       4           Viggo Kampli                              Aspen Petroleum                                                                              58:02            05:03               

       5           Ragnar B. Johnsen                    Skedsmo Skiklubb                                                                          1:01:26            08:27               

       6           Arnstein Gjengedal                    OPIL                                                                                               1:02:40            09:41               

       7           Knut Stabell                                Statnett BIL                                                                                    1:04:05            11:06               

       8           Helge Mobråthen                        RENO BIL                                                                                       1:04:54            11:55               

                 

Menn 55 - 59 år

                                           

       1           Hans Petter Gulbrandsen           Dnb NOR                                                                                           53:38                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Alf Hansen                                 Hafslund                                                                                           53:57            00:19               

       3           Andris Wangensteen                 Aller BIL                                                                                            55:43            02:05               

       4           Morten Kristiansen                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       56:25            02:47               

       5           Trond Frøshaug                         Rye SK                                                                                             58:05            04:27               

       6           Lars Malmstrøm                          Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   58:20            04:42               

       7           Asbjørn Ramnefjell                     Www.golfsiden.com                                                                        59:42            06:04               

       8           Nils Petter Haugfoss                  Privat                                                                                             1:00:16            06:38               

       9           Helge Olsson                              Bækkelagets SK                                                                            1:02:41            09:03               

      10          Dag Erichsrud                            Dnb NOR                                                                                        1:02:42            09:04               

      11          Svein Fossesletten                    ISS BIL                                                                                           1:02:53            09:15               

      12          Stein Schau                                Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                1:07:42            14:04               

      13          Gunnar Bøhmer                          OHG                                                                                               1:32:18            38:40               

 

Menn 50 - 54 år

                                           

                                                                                                                                   

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       08.02.2006 19:58:32                                                        Side:2


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                         Obik Skikarusell Jaktstart                                                                                                                                08.02.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

       1           Tore Methlie Hagen                    Cowi BIL Oslo                                                                                   52:57                                    

       2           Helge Hjort                                  Hestenes og Dramer                                                                        54:31            01:34               

       3           Reidar O. Selvig                         Westfalia Separator                                                                         55:40            02:43               

       4           Jørgen Syversen                       OPIL                                                                                                  57:06            04:09               

       5           Jon Haukeland                            Alcatel BIL                                                                                        57:27            04:30               

       6           Gunnar Holth Nilsen                   Løvenskjold Wækerø                                                                        57:32            04:35               

       7           Kristian Vetlesen                        Orkla Brands                                                                                    58:44            05:47               

       8           Morten Hals                                Baker Hansen AS                                                                          1:02:49            09:52               

       9           Jon Sandum                               Privat                                                                                             1:02:50            09:53               

      10          Arne Dahl                                   Odin                                                                                               1:05:04            12:07               

      11          Evald Nedrum                             Norgesbuss Bærum                                                                      1:06:25            13:28               

      12          Arnljot Mehl                                Universitet For Miljø Og                                                                  1:08:17            15:20               

 

Menn 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Karl Kristian Aketun                   Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               46:04                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Geir Kjær                                    Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               52:17            06:13               

       3           Stein Paulsen                             Spray Service AS                                                                            53:06            07:02               

       4           Kjetil Landmark                           Storebrand BIL                                                                                 53:10            07:06               

       5           Kjell Yngvar Hole                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           53:18            07:14               

       6           Kjell Olav Larsen                        Norgesgruppen                                                                                53:26            07:22               

       7           Per Bjørnsrud                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       53:52            07:48               

       8           Einar Thorstensen                      Actavis                                                                                             53:53            07:49               

       9           Ove Pernes                                Johnson Controls                                                                             55:27            09:23               

      10          Frode Ingvoldstad                      Nordic Sportsmaster AS                                                                  56:09            10:05               

      11          Paal Eilertsen                              RENO BIL                                                                                          57:44            11:40               

      11          Tor Sommer                                Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 57:44            11:40               

      13          Arne Hjelle                                  Statnett BIL                                                                                       57:55            11:51               

      14          Erik Askautrud                            Håndverksbygg AS                                                                          59:16            13:12               

      15          Jon Erik Arnesen                        Nordea IL                                                                                       1:00:23            14:19               

      16          Rolf Birger Karlsen                     Bilia Skøyen                                                                                   1:05:53            19:49               

 

 

Menn 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Fred Solvik                                 Rambøll                                                                                             50:48                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Toralf Tosten                              SAS                                                                                                  51:05            00:17               

       3           Ansgar Danielsen                      Asker & Bærum                                                                                51:24            00:36               

       4           Nils Petter Fremming                   Petrel                                                                                                51:47            00:59               

       5           Ivar Nefton Røed                        Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               53:27            02:39               

       6           Paul Vanberg                             Aker Sykehus                                                                                   53:29            02:41               

       7           Knut-Arne Løite                          Skiforeningen                                                                                   54:50            04:02               

       8           Henning Normann                       Henning Normann                                                                             55:50            05:02               

       9           Dennis Jakobsen                        Rustad IL                                                                                          56:33            05:45               

      10          Frank-Tore Toresen                   Bækkelaget Eiendom                                                                        59:08            08:20               

      11          Ove Hansen                               Nordea IL                                                                                          59:48            09:00               

      12          Trond Inge Carlsen                     Rustad IL                                                                                       1:00:31            09:43               

      13          Ludvig Stam                               Holmen IF                                                                                       1:01:27            10:39               

      14          Erik Bergersen                           Nordea IL                                                                                       1:01:34            10:46               

      15          Arild Frode Hansen                    NSA AS                                                                                         1:07:09            16:21               

      16          Per Kristian Lindi                        Statnett BIL                                                                                    1:07:32            16:44               

 

 

Menn 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Arild Hagesveen                        Dnlf                                                                                                   50:36                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Eivind Karfjell                              Kraft Digitalprint                                                                                50:57            00:21               

       3           Sveinung Grov                           Rælingen Skiklubb                                                                            51:23            00:47               

       4           Bård Tisland                               Ravn                                                                                                 52:40            02:04               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       08.02.2006 19:58:32                                                        Side:3


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                         Obik Skikarusell Jaktstart                                                                                                                                08.02.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter                Poeng

       5           Ole-Kristian Lundal                     Storebrand BIL                                                                                 55:09            04:33               

       6           Jörg Leupold                              VfA endLOS Dresden                                                                      55:28            04:52               

       6           Andre Sørensen                        Vetco Gray BIL                                                                                 55:28            04:52               

       8           Ragnar Andresen Jr.                 Andresen.no                                                                                    55:38            05:02               

       9           Jan Grønbech                            Google Norway AS                                                                          56:03            05:27               

      10          Arne Olav Bryne Jr.                   Nordea IL                                                                                          56:24            05:48               

      11          Torkel Lappegård                       NSB                                                                                                  56:59            06:23               

      12          Arve Grønvold                           Dnb NOR                                                                                           57:17            06:41               

      13          Kimme Arnesen                          Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           57:45            07:09               

      14          Svein Olav Lindtveit                   Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 59:37            09:01               

      15          Marius Andresen                       Multiconsult                                                                                    1:02:19            11:43               

      16          Kjetil Johansen                           Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                              1:02:47            12:11               

      17          Erik Nilsen                                   RENO BIL                                                                                       1:04:22            13:46               

      18          Jon Egil Nordvik                          Statnett BIL                                                                                    1:04:42            14:06               

      19          Helge Fadnes                             Statnett BIL                                                                                    1:05:31            14:55               

      20          Per Jørgen Walstrøm                  Statnett BIL                                                                                    1:05:57            15:21               

      21          Viggo Eriksen                             IP Nett Sport                                                                                   1:07:02            16:26               

      22          Ole Martin Nodenes                    TPWB                                                                                             1:09:38            19:02               

 

 

Menn 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Even Chiodera                            Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               47:49                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Jon Olsen                                   Privat                                                                                                48:14            00:25               

       3           Tore Bjonviken                           Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               49:26            01:37               

       4           Nils Marius Otterstad                  Abbott Norge                                                                                    49:36            01:47               

       5           Øystein Eggen                            Posten Norge                                                                                    49:37            01:48               

       6           Daniel Larsen                             Oslo Børs                                                                                         51:56            04:07               

       7           Jørgen Kaspersen                     OPIL                                                                                                  52:57            05:08               

       8           Eldar Frøland                              FLO/Forsvaret                                                                                  53:48            05:59               

       9           Svein Ådne Moe                         Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           54:14            06:25               

      10          Dagfinn Bang-Johansen            Schenker Linjegods AS                                                                    54:49            07:00               

      11          Alexander Holm                          Leftdal Inst.                                                                                       55:08            07:19               

      12          Trond Sandvik                            Posten Norge                                                                                    58:25            10:36               

      13          Erik Baardsgaard                       Kitron                                                                                                59:08            11:19               

      14          Anbjørn Grindheim                     Vålerenga Ski                                                                                1:10:47            22:58               

 

 

Menn 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Torgeir Grothe Lien                    Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               47:31                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Sven Krohn                                XXL                                                                                                   49:30            01:59               

       2           Fredrik Smith                              Morten Dybvik A/S                                                                            49:30            01:59               

       4           Simen Vatn                                 RENO BIL                                                                                          50:35            03:04               

       5           Einar Idland                                 NBU                                                                                                  50:59            03:28               

       6           Frode Bovim                               TeamAcademy                                                                                 52:27            04:56               

       7           Anders Westvold                       100 Bøker                                                                                         57:11            09:40               

       8           Cato Larsen                               NVE-BIL                                                                                         1:01:19            13:48               

       9           Daniel Hektoen                           Shellklubben Oslo BIL                                                                    1:03:04            15:33               

      10          Paul Olav Vestengen                 Diakonhjemmet                                                                               1:03:27            15:56               

      11          Erlend Ramnefjell                        Vitusapotek AS                                                                             1:15:59            28:28               

 

 

Trim

                                           

                Svein Losnedal                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       23:09                                    

                                                                                                                                   

                Torun Hegg                                Statnett BIL                                                                                       29:54                                    

                Reidar Kjærnsmo                       OBIK                                                                                                 27:20                                    

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       08.02.2006 19:58:32                                                        Side:4


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                         Obik Skikarusell Jaktstart                                                                                                                                08.02.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter                Poeng

 

 

Damer 45 - 49 år dag 2

                                           

       1           Sissel Vien                                 Dnb NOR                                                                                           16:06                                    

                                                                                                                                   

 

 

Menn 16 - 24 år dag 2

                                           

       1           Peder Anker-Rasch                   Arethusa AS                                                                                    27:07                                    

                                                                                                                                   

 

 

Menn 25 - 29 år dag 2

                                           

       1           Petter Sørensen                         Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               25:40                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Stian Hofoss                              RENO BIL                                                                                          27:28            01:48               

 

 

Menn 30 - 34 år dag 2

                                           

       1           Erik Verås Larsen                      Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               25:30                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Ole Petter Berglund                    Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               27:28            01:58               

       3           John Andre Wilhelmsen             Patentstyret                                                                                      29:40            04:10               

       4           Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen           Oslofjord Triatlon                                                                              30:00            04:30               

       5           Svein Rike                                  OPIL                                                                                                  41:26            15:56               

 

 

Menn 35 - 39 år dag 2

                                           

       1           Håkon Sem Thagaard                 OSI                                                                                                    24:36                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Tore Trones                               ICA                                                                                                    27:20            02:44               

       3           Bjørn Ole Inglingstad                  Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  27:43            03:07               

       4           Øyvind Simonsen                       Norgesgruppen                                                                                29:22            04:46               

       5           Lars Tendal                                Posten Norge                                                                                    30:01            05:25               

 

 

Menn 40 - 44 år dag 2

                                           

       1           Kjetil Watne                                Norges Bank BIL                                                                               26:49                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Erik Ringerike                              Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  34:00            07:11               

 

 

Menn 45 - 49 år dag 2

                                           

       1           Håkon Bugge                              Team Berghaus                                                                                33:33                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Svein Erik Fjellstad                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       36:11            02:38               

 

 

Menn 55 - 59 år dag 2

                                           

       1           Fridulv Sagberg                          FBI                                                                                                    32:45                                    

                                                                                                                                   

 

 

Menn 65 - 69 år dag 2

                                           

       1           Dag Lindbäck-Larsen                 Bærum Kommune BIL                                                                       34:16                                    

                                                                                                                                   

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       08.02.2006 19:58:32                                                        Side:5


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                         Obik Skikarusell Jaktstart                                                                                                                                08.02.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter                Poeng

       2           Jon C. Fougner                           Fugro BIL                                                                                          40:06            05:50               

 

 

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       08.02.2006 19:58:32                                                        Side:6