Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                25.01.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter

Damer 16 - 24 år

                                           

       1           Bente Gustavsen                       Bedrifts-forum                                                                                  22:10                                    

                                                                                                                                   

 

 

Damer 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Maria Kalnæs                             Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     12:07                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Claudia Reithofer                        Treider AS                                                                                        12:11            00:04               

       3           Marte Aagesen Trondsen          MAXUS                                                                                             12:58            00:51               

       4           Hege Njå                                     BWPR                                                                                               13:04            00:57               

       5           Anette Rustad Nilsen                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               13:36            01:29               

       6           Anne Ringstad                           Bedrifts-forum                                                                                  23:40            11:33               

 

 

Damer 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Lene Kilsund Axelsen                Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 12:24                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Aina Susan Schultz                   Bedrifts-forum                                                                                  21:46            09:22               

 

 

Damer 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Liv-Janne Øvrebust                   Roche BIL                                                                                         14:15                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Signe A. Arnesen                      OPIL                                                                                                  14:28            00:13               

       3           Anne-Kristin Wadahl                  Protektor Forsikring Asa                                                                   16:48            02:33               

       4           Gro Berger Lappegård               OPIL                                                                                                  17:49            03:34               

 

 

Damer 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Camilla Kristensen                      OPIL                                                                                                  12:22                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Ragnhild Bente Andersen          Telenor BIL                                                                                       14:53            02:31               

       3           Kristin Haraldsson                      Rustad IL                                                                                          15:18            02:56               

       4           Kristin Eitrem Landmark              GE Healthcare BIL                                                                            16:11            03:49               

       5           Anette Hals                                Baker Hansen AS                                                                             16:35            04:13               

       6           Vigdis Thingelstad                      Idrettens Hus BIL                                                                              17:41            05:19               

       7           Elisabeth Aske                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       17:43            05:21               

       8           Johanna Berstad                        Rikshospitalet                                                                                   18:11            05:49               

       9           Sigrun Nygård                            Jernbaneverket BIL                                                                          19:35            07:13

 

 

         

Damer 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Torhild Garen                             Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               14:44                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Mette Øberg                               Oslo Kommune,                                                                                16:17            01:33               

 

 

Damer 50 - 54 år

                                           

       1           Karin Ørbeck Braathen              Lørenskog Kommune                                                                        13:37                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Birgit Korvald                              Wang Vgs.                                                                                       14:38            01:01               

       3           Undis Nødset                              Veritas BIL                                                                                        16:44            03:07               

       4           Toril Eine                                     Esso Norge                                                                                       48:43            35:06               

 

 

Damer 55 - 59 år

                                           

                                                                                                                                   

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       25.01.2006 19:55:18                                                        Side:1


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                25.01.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter

       1           Merete Blakstad                         RENO BIL                                                                                          16:43                                    

 

 

Damer 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Marit Buraas                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           15:46                                    

                                                                                                                                   

 

 

Damer 65 - 69 år

                                           

       1           Eva Carlsen                                NRK                                                                                                  16:43                                    

                                                                                                                                   

 

 

Menn 70 år og eldre

                                           

       1           Arnfinn Haugland                       Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             31:05                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Einar Berger                               OPIL                                                                                                  34:39            03:34               

       3           Kedmar Skogsletten                   RENO BIL                                                                                          35:33            04:28   

 

         

 

Menn 65 - 69 år

                                           

       1           Håkon Svendsen                        Skiforeningen                                                                                   24:47                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Harald Larsen                            FKØV                                                                                                26:54            02:07               

       3           Ole Aalen                                   Elexia Kaldbakken                                                                             28:56            04:09               

       4           Knut Adeler                                Røatrikken                                                                                         29:21            04:34               

       5           Birger Ledang                            Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   30:22            05:35               

       6           Dag Lindbäck-Larsen                 Bærum Kommune BIL                                                                       30:50            06:03               

       7           Jann Einarsen                            RENO BIL                                                                                          31:37            06:50               

       8           Knut A. Ranhoff                         Privat                                                                                                33:23            08:36               

       9           Jon C. Fougner                           Fugro BIL                                                                                          36:44            11:57               

 

 

Menn 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Einar Skåre                                 Brevpost                                                                                           26:10                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Knut Stabell                                Statnett BIL                                                                                       27:25            01:15               

       3           Viggo Kampli                              Aspen Petroleum                                                                              27:28            01:18               

       4           Nils Olav Sjøberg                        HiO                                                                                                    27:57            01:47               

       5           Ragnar B. Johnsen                    Skedsmo Skiklubb                                                                             28:32            02:22               

       6           Magne Bjørndal                          Bærums Skiklubb                                                                              29:17            03:07               

       7           Odd Arne Døskeland                  Still                                                                                                    31:53            05:43               

       8           Helge Mobråthen                        RENO BIL                                                                                          32:26            06:16               

       9           Storm Arild Lønnquist                 ISS BIL                                                                                              35:34            09:24               

      10          Kåre MB Nilsen                           Bilpost                                                                                               40:50            14:40               

 

 

Menn 55 - 59 år

                                           

       1           Alf Hansen                                 Hafslund                                                                                           25:40                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Andris Wangensteen                 Aller BIL                                                                                            26:05            00:25               

       3           Espen Thorn                               Multiconsult                                                                                       26:13            00:33               

       4           Trond Frøshaug                         Rye SK                                                                                             26:32            00:52               

       5           Morten Kristiansen                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       26:37            00:57               

       6           Lars Malmstrøm                          Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   26:44            01:04               

       7           Michael Hoel                               Universitetet                                                                                     27:00            01:20               

       8           Asbjørn Ramnefjell                     Golfsiden.com                                                                                  27:39            01:59               

       9           Nils Petter Haugfos                    Privat                                                                                                27:50            02:10               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       25.01.2006 19:55:18                                                        Side:2


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                25.01.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter

      10          Harald Koldsrud                         Sportsidiot.com                                                                                 28:08            02:28               

      11          Hans Ludvig Arentz                   RBIL                                                                                                  28:09            02:29               

      12          Jan Petter Jørgensen                 Fossum IF                                                                                         28:21            02:41               

      13          Odd Abrahamsem                      TNS Gallup                                                                                        28:44            03:04               

      14          Einar Kjerschow                        Norsk Energi                                                                                     29:16            03:36               

      15          Gunnar Bøhmer                          OHG                                                                                                  29:30            03:50               

      16          Svein Fossesletten                    ISS BIL                                                                                              30:25            04:45               

      17          Helge Olsson                              Bækkelagets SK                                                                               30:44            05:04               

      18          Widar Hellerud                            Møller BIL                                                                                          31:17            05:37               

      19          Johan G. Meilænder                   Nordea IL                                                                                          31:40            06:00               

      20          Stein Schau                                Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                   32:51            07:11               

      21          Kjell Egil Selsaas                        Aker Kværner BIL                                                                            38:32            12:52               

 

 

Menn 50 - 54 år

                                           

       1           Roald Mathisen                           Sentralst. Fys. Institutt                                                                      25:09                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Tore Methlie Hagen                    Cowi BIL Oslo                                                                                   25:34            00:25               

       3           Reidar O. Selvig                         Westfalia Separator                                                                         26:02            00:53               

       4           Helge Hjort                                  Hestnes og Dramer                                                                          26:29            01:20               

       5           Jørgen Syversen                       OPIL                                                                                                  26:39            01:30               

       6           Lars Jensrud                              Lars Jensrud AS                                                                              26:46            01:37               

       7           Knut Marius Karlsen                   LYN Ski                                                                                             27:05            01:56               

       8           Trond Overn                               Gilde BIL                                                                                           27:45            02:36               

       8           Johs. Bjørndal                            Cowi BIL Oslo                                                                                   27:45            02:36               

      10          Kristian Vetlesen                        Orkla Brands                                                                                    28:09            03:00               

      11          Olav Skogheim                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       28:53            03:44               

      12          Harald Bugge                             Koll                                                                                                    29:07            03:58               

      13          Øyvind Bånerud                         AS Bygganalyse                                                                              29:27            04:18               

      14          Morten Hals                                Baker Hansen AS                                                                             30:03            04:54               

      15          Evald Nedrum                             Norgesbuss Bærum                                                                         30:33            05:24               

      16          Jon Sandum                               Privat                                                                                                30:49            05:40               

      17          Steinar Myrabø                           Jernbaneverket BIL                                                                          31:18            06:09               

      18          Arnljot Mehl                                Universitet For Miljø Og                                                                     32:10            07:01               

 

 

Menn 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Karl Kristian Aketun                   Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               23:00                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Peter Hermanrud                        Njård                                                                                                 23:56            00:56               

       3           Geir Kjær                                    Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               24:11            01:11               

       4           Dag Haakenstuen                       Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  24:22            01:22               

       5           Stein Paulsen                             Spray Service AS                                                                            24:39            01:39               

       6           Einar Thorstensen                      Actavis                                                                                             24:48            01:48               

       7           Per Bjørnsrud                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       25:11            02:11               

       8           Bjørn Glemmestad                      Kvennomslinna BIL                                                                           25:44            02:44               

       9           Kjetil Landmark                           Storebrand BIL                                                                                 25:51            02:51               

      10          Svein Narve Børstad                  Solér Executive AS                                                                          25:56            02:56               

      11          Frode Ingvoldstad                      Nordic Sportsmaster AS                                                                  26:01            03:01               

      12          Rolf Bredal                                 Privat                                                                                                26:09            03:09               

      13          Jørn T. Røkaas                           Fred. Olsen & Co's                                                                           26:21            03:21               

      14          Thomas Jensen                          Accenture                                                                                        26:43            03:43               

      15          Terje Moen                                 Privat                                                                                                26:53            03:53               

      16          Helge Fjeldstad                           Rustad IL                                                                                          28:06            05:06               

      17          Arne Hjelle                                  Statnett BIL                                                                                       28:12            05:12               

      18          Knut E. Aarud                             Hafslund                                                                                           28:30            05:30               

      19          Bernt Lie                                     Bennolund AS                                                                                  28:39            05:39               

      20          Odd-Ragnar Pettersen               Telenor BIL                                                                                       28:55            05:55               

      21          Håkon Bugge                              Team Berghaus                                                                                29:16            06:16               

      22          Svein Nordby                             Team Paulsen                                                                                   30:01            07:01               

      23          Rolf Birger Karlsen                     Bilia Skøyen                                                                                      31:56            08:56               

      24          Lars Thomas Moen                    B.O.C.                                                                                               32:22            09:22               

      25          Svein Erik Fjellstad                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       34:57            11:57               

 

 

Menn 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Yngve Aasum                            Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 22:49                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       1           Knut Bakken                               GlaxoSmithKline                                                                                22:49                                    

       3           Ansgar Danielsen                      Asker & Bærum                                                                                23:13            00:24               

       4           Torleif Ahlsand                           Northzone                                                                                         23:20            00:31               

       5           Fred Solvik                                 Rambøll                                                                                             23:28            00:39               

       6           Trond Ristvedt                            Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               23:52            01:03               

       7           Toralf Tosten                              SAS                                                                                                  24:10            01:21               

       8           Morten Grepperud                      Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 24:43            01:54               

       9           Ivar Nefton Røed                        Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               24:59            02:10               

      10          Paul Vanberg                             Aker Sykehus                                                                                   25:01            02:12               

      11          Knut-Arne Løite                          Skiforeningen                                                                                   25:22            02:33               

      12          Lasse Arnesen                          Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           25:36            02:47               

      13          Petter Skattum                            Multiconsult                                                                                       25:41            02:52               

      14          Erik Bruun                                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       25:51            03:02               

      15          Dennis Jakobsen                        Rustad IL                                                                                          26:02            03:13               

      16          Henning Normann                       Henning Normann                                                                             26:03            03:14               

      17          Jørn Rolfsen                               SLF                                                                                                   26:28            03:39               

      18          Trond Inge Carlsen                     Rustad IL                                                                                          27:10            04:21               

      19          Frank-Tore Toresen                   Bækkelaget Eiendom                                                                        27:11            04:22               

      20          Jan Steinar Oseassen               Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 27:14            04:25               

      21          Einar Lundgaard                         Njård                                                                                                 27:42            04:53               

      22          Torgrim Engell                             GE Healthcare BIL                                                                            27:58            05:09               

      23          Olav Øverli                                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               28:23            05:34               

      24          Ludvig Stam                               Holmen IF                                                                                          29:37            06:48               

      25          Arild Frode Hansen                    NSA AS                                                                                            30:18            07:29               

      26          Geir Malvin Birkeland                  Kåre Hagen                                                                                      31:00            08:11               

      27          Per Kristian Lindi                        Statnett BIL                                                                                       31:36            08:47               

      28          Tore Fagervold                           Jernbaneverket BIL                                                                          31:42            08:53               

      29          Christoffer Bull                           Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               31:57            09:08               

 

 

Menn 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Geir Åge Rønneberg                  Brødrene Dahl BIL                                                                            22:25                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Eivind Karfjell                              Kraft Digitalprint                                                                                22:58            00:33               

       3           Sveinung Grov                           Rælingen Skiklubb                                                                            23:27            01:02               

       4           Bjørn Kristiansen                        Telenor BIL                                                                                       23:32            01:07               

       5           Ketil Risvoll                                 Telenor BIL                                                                                       23:41            01:16               

       6           Arild Hagesveen                        Dnlf                                                                                                   23:46            01:21               

       7           Christian Reusch                        Regjeringsadvokaten                                                                        24:14            01:49               

       8           Håkon Sem Thagaard                 OSI                                                                                                    24:39            02:14               

       9           Terje Heggelund                         Cowi BIL Oslo                                                                                   24:41            02:16               

      10          Bård Tisland                               Ravn                                                                                                 24:44            02:19               

      11          Tore Trones                               ICA                                                                                                    24:54            02:29               

      12          Ole-Kr. Kristensen                     Forsvaret                                                                                          25:07            02:42               

      13          Erik Nordby                                 Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     25:08            02:43               

      14          Pål-A. Lund                                Tekna                                                                                                25:37            03:12               

      15          Jörg Leupold                              VfA endLOS Dresden                                                                      25:42            03:17               

      16          Andre Sørensen                        Vetco Gray BIL                                                                                 25:43            03:18               

      17          Kimme Arnesen                          Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           25:55            03:30               

      18          Arve Lid                                     Rom Eiendomsutvikling                                                                     26:14            03:49               

      19          Ragnar Andresen Jr.                 Andresen.no                                                                                    26:17            03:52               

      20          Svein Olav Lindtveit                   Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 27:16            04:51               

      21          Per Rune Weimoth                      Aga Klubben BIL                                                                               27:23            04:58               

      22          Terje Gomo                                 Kaefer/Rye                                                                                       27:40            05:15               

      23          Torfinn Evensen                         Den Norske                                                                                       27:57            05:32               

      24          Christian Rehn                            Agresso BIL                                                                                     28:38            06:13               

      25          Inge Ugland                                OPIL                                                                                                  28:39            06:14               

      26          Asbjørn Thurmann-Nielsen        Oppegård Vidergående                                                                    28:56            06:31               

      27          Helge Fadnes                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       29:38            07:13               

      28          Marius Andresen                       Multiconsult                                                                                       30:34            08:09               

      29          Håkon Borgen                            Statnett BIL                                                                                       31:17            08:52               

      30          Paul Olav Vestengen                 Diakonhjemmet                                                                                  31:44            09:19               

      31          Nils Ole Kristensen                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       32:00            09:35               

      32          Audun Aass                               Klubb Idrettsklubb                                                                             32:23            09:58               

      33          Per Jørgen Walstrøm                  Statnett BIL                                                                                       34:26            12:01               

 

 

Menn 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Tom Larsen                                Frøy                                                                                                  21:50                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Morten Grøan                             Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     21:54            00:04               

       3           Even Chiodera                            Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               22:21            00:31               

       4           Nils Marius Otterstad                  Abbott Norge                                                                                    23:05            01:15               

       5           Lars Tronsen                             Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               23:25            01:35               

       6           Øystein Eggen                            Posten Norge                                                                                    23:28            01:38               

       7           Daniel Larsen                             Oslo Børs                                                                                         23:51            02:01               

       8           Eldar Frøland                              FLO/Forsvaret                                                                                  23:58            02:08               

       9           Rune Kvikstad                            Klubb Idrettsklubb                                                                             24:02            02:12               

      10          Knut Egil Rykhus                        UMB                                                                                                  24:20            02:30               

      11          Jørgen Kaspersen                     OPIL                                                                                                  24:33            02:43               

      12          Ole Petter Berglund                    Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               25:07            03:17               

      13          Atle Brobakken                           Klubb Idrettsklubb                                                                             25:17            03:27               

      14          Jan Erik Hedemark                      Hafslund                                                                                           25:34            03:44               

      15          Alexander Holm                          Leftdal Inst.                                                                                       25:35            03:45               

      16          Olve Slind                                   E-vita AS                                                                                          25:49            03:59               

      17          Dagfinn Bang-Johansen            Schenker Linjegods AS                                                                    26:01            04:11               

      18          John Andre Wilhelmsen             Patentstyret                                                                                      26:02            04:12               

      19          Trond Sandvik                            Posten Norge                                                                                    26:13            04:23               

      20          Per-Ola Baalerud                        Western Bulk Carriers                                                                      26:35            04:45               

      21          Bjarne Johannesen                    N 3sport                                                                                            26:50            05:00               

      22          Petter Vegard Hansen               SSB                                                                                                  27:52            06:02               

      23          Ola Lesteberg                            Kvartellet.com                                                                                   28:06            06:16               

      24          Einar Weltén                               Privat                                                                                                28:27            06:37               

      24          Erik Baardsgaard                       Kitron                                                                                                28:27            06:37               

      26          Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen           Oslofjord Triatlon                                                                              29:11            07:21               

      27          Jon Gauterud                             Gjensidige Sport                                                                               30:21            08:31               

      28          Henrik Emil Høyerholt                  Terra BIL                                                                                           30:31            08:41               

      29          Knut Aalde                                 Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           33:34            11:44               

      30          Anbjørn Grindheim                     Vålerenga Ski                                                                                   36:35            14:45               

 

 

Menn 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Joar Tistel                                   Multiconsult                                                                                       20:57                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Petter Jørgensen                        Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     21:36            00:39               

       3           Torgeir Grothe Lien                    Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               21:42            00:45               

       3           Kristian Martinsen                      Nittedal Ssl                                                                                        21:42            00:45               

       5           Fredrik Smith                              Morten Dybvik A/S                                                                            22:00            01:03               

       6           Morten Dehli                               Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               22:01            01:04               

       7           Jacob Matheson                         Skanska BIL                                                                                      22:38            01:41               

       8           Svein Olav Mork                         Dr. Techn. Olav Olsen                                                                      23:14            02:17               

       9           Frode Bovim                               TeamAcademy                                                                                 23:19            02:22               

      10          Brage Vik                                   Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               23:23            02:26               

      11          Simen Vatn                                 RENO BIL                                                                                          23:26            02:29               

      12          Christian Lefdahl                        Skanska BIL                                                                                      23:31            02:34               

      13          Marius Fein                                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               24:06            03:09               

      14          Christian Eriksen                        Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               24:22            03:25               

      15          Ole Reidar Lindsverk                  Svarstad Il                                                                                        24:36            03:39               

      16          Hans Erik Sand                           Sand Grustak                                                                                   24:40            03:43               

      17          Stian Hofoss                              RENO BIL                                                                                          24:44            03:47               

      18          Audun Wangensteen                 Telenor/NTNU                                                                                   25:10            04:13               

      19          Espen Selboskar                        Gralseth If                                                                                         25:37            04:40               

      20          Anders Westvold                       Lene V Norge As                                                                             25:41            04:44               

      21          Pål Chr. Lødøen                          Bunde Bygg AS                                                                                26:53            05:56               

      22          Karl Otto Gulseth                        Terra BIL                                                                                           27:11            06:14               

      23          Cato Larsen                               NVE-BIL                                                                                            30:03            09:06               

      24          Anders Grønstvedt                    NVE-BIL                                                                                            30:40            09:43               

      25          Erlend Ramnefjell                        Vitusapotek AS                                                                                34:27            13:30               

 

 

Menn 16 -24 år

                                           

       1           Nicolas Wærenskjold                 Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     21:13                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Kristian Løvlie                             Nittedal IL                                                                                          22:04            00:51               

       3           Teodor Svee Nilsen                    Privat                                                                                                24:44            03:31               

       4           Peder Anker-Rasch                   Arethusa AS                                                                                    25:18            04:05               

       5           Håvard Ersland                          IF Frøy                                                                                              26:48            05:35               

       6           Magnus Engehaugen                 Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     27:08            05:55