Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                18.01.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter                Poeng

Damer 16 - 24 år

                                           

       1           Marianne Halvorsen                   Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     22:47                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Bente Gustavsen                       Bedrifts-forum                                                                                  28:54            06:07                              3

 

 

Damer 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Marianne N. Magnus                  Heming                                                                                              17:16                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Anette Rustad Nilsen                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               17:42            00:26                              3

       3           Claudia Reithofer                        Treider AS                                                                                        18:01            00:45                              4

       4           Marte Aagesen Trondsen          MAXUS                                                                                             18:07            00:51                              5

       5           Hege Njå                                     Bwpr                                                                                                19:25            02:09                              6

       6           Ingvill Hammersland Måkestad   Il Korlevoll                                                                                         19:28            02:12                              7

       7           Marit Agner                                Gjensidige BIL                                                                                   21:42            04:26                              8

       8           Anna Ringstad                           Privat                                                                                                30:25            13:09                              9

 

 

Damer 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Helene Lesund                           Sunkost                                                                                            23:23                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Kirsti Gimnes Are                       Rambøll                                                                                             23:56            00:33                              3

       3           Aina Susan Schultz                   Bedrifts-forum                                                                                  28:46            05:23                              4

 

 

Damer 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Signe A. Arnesen                      OPIL                                                                                                  18:51                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Liv-Janne Øvrebust                   Roche BIL                                                                                         18:58            00:07                              3

       3           Tone B. S. Kilde                          Advokatfirmaet KPU                                                                         19:54            01:03                              4

       4           Hilde Horgen Thorstad               Statnett BIL                                                                                       21:23            02:32                              5

       5           Britt Skjerve                                Dnb NOR                                                                                           23:16            04:25                              6

 

 

Damer 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Anne Myhr                                 Kjelsås                                                                                              18:40                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Anniken C. Strøm                       Teamfokus BIL                                                                                  19:39            00:59                              3

       3           Ragnhild Bente Andersen          Telenor BIL                                                                                       19:51            01:11                              4

       4           Vigdis Thoengen                        Thoengen BIL                                                                                   19:52            01:12                              5

       5           Cathrine Christiansen                 Oppegård Vidergående                                                                    20:53            02:13                              6

       6           Anette Hals                                Baker Hansen AS                                                                             20:58            02:18                              7

       7           Kristin Haraldsson                      Rustad IL                                                                                          21:21            02:41                              8

       8           Ninette Banoun                           Gjensidige BIL                                                                                   21:40            03:00                              9

       9           Anne Aasberg                           Nordea IL                                                                                          21:43            03:03                            10

      10          Vigdis Thingelstad                      Idrettens Hus BIL                                                                              23:52            05:12                            11

      11          Elisabeth Aske                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       23:58            05:18                            12

      12          Sigrun Nygård                            Jernbaneverket BIL                                                                          24:08            05:28                            13

 

 

Damer 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Torhildi Garen                             Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               18:41                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Berit Nybø Hole                          Dnb NOR                                                                                           20:58            02:17                              3

       3           Mette Øberg                               Oslo Kommune,                                                                                21:08            02:27                              4

 

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       18.01.2006 20:00:37                                                        Side:1


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                18.01.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter                Poeng

Damer 50 - 54 år

                                           

       1           Gerd E. Johnsrud                       Dnb NOR                                                                                           18:35                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Karin Ørbeck Braathen              Lørenskog Kommune                                                                        18:53            00:18                              3

       3           Undis Nødset                              Veritas BIL                                                                                        21:17            02:42                              4

       4           Åse Marit Sjursjø                        ABIL                                                                                                  21:56            03:21                              5

       5           Toril Eine                                     Esso Norge                                                                                       25:15            06:40                              6

 

 

Damer 55 - 59 år

                                           

       1           Merete Blakstad                         RENO BIL                                                                                          23:12                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

 

 

Damer 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Marit Buraas                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           21:48                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Astri Rogstad                             GE Healthcare BIL                                                                            40:18            18:30                              3

 

 

Menn 70 år og eldre

                                           

       1           Arnfinn Haugland                       Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             35:03                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Einar Berger                               OPIL                                                                                                  36:35            01:32                              3

 

 

Menn 65 - 69 år

                                           

       1           Arne H. Olsen                            Privat                                                                                                29:22                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Harald Larsen                            FKØV                                                                                                30:12            00:50                              3

       3           Ole Aalen                                   Elexia Kaldbakken                                                                             31:21            01:59                              4

       4           Birger Ledang                            Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   33:01            03:39                              5

       5           Jann Einarsen                            RENO BIL                                                                                          33:41            04:19                              6

       6           Karl-Jann Hansen                      Move System As                                                                              34:06            04:44                              7

       7           Jon Fodstad                               OPIL                                                                                                  34:22            05:00                              8

       8           Knut A. Ranhoff                         Privat                                                                                                35:04            05:42                              9

 

 

Menn 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Bjørn Arvenes                            SAS                                                                                                  28:27                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Nils Olav Sjøberg                        HiO                                                                                                    29:25            00:58                              3

       3           Bjørn Sydhagen                         Oslo Brannvesen                                                                             29:28            01:01                              4

       4           Einar Skåre                                 Brevpost                                                                                           29:42            01:15                              5

       5           Svein Olav Tho                           Stabekk IF                                                                                         30:03            01:36                              6

       5           Magne Bjørndal                          Bærums Skiklubb                                                                              30:03            01:36                              7

       7           Kjell Anders Kraakmo                 Nordea IL                                                                                          30:53            02:26                              8

       8           Per Gunnar Jevne                      Yara                                                                                                 31:57            03:30                              9

       9           Ragnar B. Johnsen                    Skedsmo Skiklubb                                                                             32:09            03:42                            10

      10          Arnstein Gjengedal                    OPIL                                                                                                  32:27            04:00                            11

      11          Bjørn Pleym Myhr                       Vegdirektoratet                                                                                 32:40            04:13                            12

      12          Knut Stabell                                Statnett BIL                                                                                       34:01            05:34                            13

      13          Erik Furuseth                              Statens Vegvesen BIL                                                                     38:16            09:49                            14

      14          Kåre MB Nilsen                           Bilpost                                                                                               44:40            16:13                            15

 

 

Menn 55 - 59 år

                                           

                                                                                                                                   

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       18.01.2006 20:00:38                                                        Side:2


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                18.01.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter                Poeng

       1           Alf Hansen                                 Hafslund                                                                                           28:07                                                   2

       2           Olav Tjøgersen                           ABS Pump. AS                                                                                 28:40            00:33                              3

       3           Espen Thorn                               Multiconsult                                                                                       29:10            01:03                              4

       4           Hans Ludvig Arentz                   RBIL                                                                                                  30:57            02:50                              5

       5           Dag Erichsrud                            Dnb NOR                                                                                           31:07            03:00                              6

       6           Lars Malmstrøm                          Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   31:17            03:10                              7

       7           Michael Hoel                               Universitetet                                                                                     31:20            03:13                              8

       8           Harald Koldsrud                         Sportsidiot.com                                                                                 31:32            03:25                              9

       9           Asbjørn Ramnefjell                     Golfsiden.com                                                                                  31:56            03:49                            10

      10          Steinar Skoglund                        Fossum IF                                                                                         32:12            04:05                            11

      11          Erik Almstrøm                             Rye SK                                                                                             32:13            04:06                            12

      12          Nils Petter Haugfos                    Privat                                                                                                32:18            04:11                            13

      13          Jan Petter Jørgensen                 Fossum IF                                                                                         32:20            04:13                            14

      14          Svein Fossesletten                    ISS BIL                                                                                              32:50            04:43                            15

      15          Helge Olsson                              Bækkelagets SK                                                                               33:02            04:55                            16

      15          Jørn Bue Olsen                          Jbo-Konsult.net                                                                                33:02            04:55                            17

      17          Odd Abrahamsem                      TNS Gallup                                                                                        33:07            05:00                            18

      18          Fridulv Sagberg                          FBI                                                                                                    33:08            05:01                            19

      19          Gunnar Bøhmer                          OHG                                                                                                  34:13            06:06                            20

      20          Widar Hellerud                            Møller BIL                                                                                          34:23            06:16                            21

      21          Stein Schau                                Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                   35:04            06:57                            22

      22          Leif Otto Almestrand                  Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           35:55            07:48                            23

      23          Johan G. Meilænder                   Nordea IL                                                                                          36:00            07:53                            24

 

 

Menn 50 - 54 år

                                           

       1           Eirik Næss-Ulseth                       Skilling BIL                                                                                         26:17                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Tore Methlie Hagen                    Cowi BIL Oslo                                                                                   28:29            02:12                              3

       3           Knut Marius Karlsen                   LYN Ski                                                                                             28:39            02:22                              4

       4           Håkon Høst                                 LYN Ski                                                                                             28:41            02:24                              5

       5           Jon Haukeland                            Alcatel BIL                                                                                        29:00            02:43                              6

       6           Jan Wolther                                Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             29:16            02:59                              7

       7           Gunnar Holth Nilsen                   Løvenskjold Wækerø                                                                        29:22            03:05                              8

       8           Kjell Chr. Martinsen                    Dnb NOR                                                                                           29:27            03:10                              9

       9           Roald Mathisen                           Sentralst. Fys. Institutt                                                                      29:35            03:18                            10

      10          Helge Hjort                                  Hestnes Og Dramer                                                                          29:55            03:38                            11

      11          Jørgen Syversen                       OPIL                                                                                                  30:22            04:05                            12

      12          Kristian Vetlesen                        Orkla Brands                                                                                    30:39            04:22                            13

      13          Lars Jensrud                              Lars Jensrud AS                                                                              30:42            04:25                            14

      14          Øyvind Bånerud                         AS Bygganalyse                                                                              31:34            05:17                            15

      15          Harald Bugge                             Koll                                                                                                    31:52            05:35                            16

      16          Olav Skogheim                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       32:09            05:52                            17

      17          Jon Sandum                               Privat                                                                                                32:22            06:05                            18

      18          Bjørn Bergendahl                       Componenet Service AS                                                                  32:33            06:16                            19

      19          Ole Berget                                  Privat                                                                                                32:36            06:19                            20

      20          Morten Hals                                Baker Hansen AS                                                                             32:47            06:30                            21

      21          Bård Natvig                                KLP Forsikring                                                                                  33:26            07:09                            22

      22          Steinar Myrabø                           Jernbaneverket BIL                                                                          34:15            07:58                            23

      23          Steinar Jørgensen                      NHC                                                                                                  34:17            08:00                            24

      24          Evald Nedrum                             Norgesbuss Bærum                                                                         36:16            09:59                            25

      25          Arnljot Mehl                                Universitet For Miljø Og                                                                     36:35            10:18                            26

 

 

Menn 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Karl Kristian Aketun                   Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               25:16                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Egil Nilsen                                   Natural ASA                                                                                     25:17            00:01                              3

       3           Torbjørn Stalsberg                     Swix                                                                                                 27:11            01:55                              4

       4           Leif Sørensen                            Landbrukssamvirket                                                                         27:13            01:57                              5

       5           Kjetil Landmark                           Storebrand BIL                                                                                 27:44            02:28                              6

       6           Ole Anker-Rasch                       Arethusa AS                                                                                    27:48            02:32                              7

       7           Bjørn Christophersen                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               27:52            02:36                              8

       7           Geir Kjær                                    Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               27:52            02:36                              9

       9           Kjell Yngvar Hole                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           27:55            02:39                            10

      10          Rune Sørheim                             Telenor BIL                                                                                       28:01            02:45                            11

      11          Stein Paulsen                             Spray Service AS                                                                            28:11            02:55                            12

      12          Dag Haakenstuen                       Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  28:26            03:10                            13

      13          Kjell Olav Larsen                        Norgesgruppen                                                                                28:40            03:24                            14

      13          Terje Moen                                 Privat                                                                                                28:40            03:24                            15

      15          Ove Pernes                                Johnson Controls                                                                             28:43            03:27                            16

      16          Arne Moland                               Ventelo                                                                                             29:03            03:47                            17

      17          Paal Eilertsen                              RENO BIL                                                                                          29:20            04:04                            18

      18          Bjørn-Inge Larsen                      Sosial Og Helsedir.                                                                           29:21            04:05                            20

      18          Peter Hermanrud                        Njård                                                                                                 29:21            04:05                            19

      20          Per Bjørnsrud                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       29:25            04:09                            21

      21          Einar Thorstensen                      Actavis                                                                                             29:26            04:10                            22

      22          Einar Skancke                            Finansdepartementet                                                                        29:34            04:18                            23

      23          Oddmund Rustad                       Coca Cola Drikker AS                                                                       29:36            04:20                            24

      24          Jørn T. Røkaas                           Fred. Olsen & Co's                                                                           29:55            04:39                            25

      25          Tor Sommer                                Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 30:17            05:01                            26

      26          Arne Hjelle                                  Statnett BIL                                                                                       30:23            05:07                            27

      27          Rune Johansen                          Rye SK                                                                                             30:34            05:18                            28

      28          Knut E. Aarud                             Hafslund                                                                                           30:44            05:28                            29

      29          Frode Ingvoldstad                      Nordic Sportsmaster AS                                                                  30:45            05:29                            30

      30          Bernt Lie                                     Bennolund AS                                                                                  31:14            05:58                            31

      31          Torbjørn Eika                              Statistisk Sentralbyrå                                                                       31:18            06:02                            32

      32          Egil Meisingset                            Stabekk IF                                                                                         31:35            06:19                            33

      33          Lars Allgot                                  Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           32:20            07:04                            34

      34          Jon Erik Arnesen                        Nordea IL                                                                                          33:34            08:18                            35

      35          Tormod Øvergaard                     Skiklubben Glipptak                                                                           33:45            08:29                            36

      36          Fredrik Kristensen                      Kri-med AS                                                                                       33:55            08:39                            37

      37          Rolf Birger Karlsen                     Bilia Skøyen                                                                                      37:05            11:49                            38

      38          Kjetil Stølen                                 Sintef FBI                                                                                          41:33            16:17                            39

 

 

Menn 40 - 44 år                                                                

                                           

       1           Torleif Ahlsand                           Northzone                                                                                         26:29                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Pål Cato Elshaug                        Auto Stern AS                                                                                  26:32            00:03                              3

       3           Yngve Aasum                            Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 26:48            00:19                              4

       4           Trond Ristvedt                            Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               27:12            00:43                              5

       5           Ansgar Danielsen                      Asker & Bærum                                                                                27:25            00:56                              6

       6           Jørn Schrøder                            Fugro BIL                                                                                          27:28            00:59                              7

       7           Fred Solvik                                 Rambøll                                                                                             27:30            01:01                              8

       8           Kjetil Watne                                Norges Bank BIL                                                                               27:47            01:18                              9

       8           Paul Vanberg                             Aker Sykehus                                                                                   27:47            01:18                            10

      10          Toralf Tosten                              SAS                                                                                                  27:56            01:27                            11

      11          Håvard Kvernerud                     Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               28:08            01:39                            12

      12          Stig Bjergaard                            Nydalens Sk                                                                                     28:17            01:48                            13

      13          Svein Fjeldheim                          Brødrene Dahl BIL                                                                            28:28            01:59                            14

      14          Lasse Arnesen                          Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           28:37            02:08                            15

      15          Axel Tostrup-Evensen               Smileyrabbit                                                                                      28:42            02:13                            16

      16          Ivar Nefton Røed                        Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               29:02            02:33                            17

      17          Morten Grepperud                      Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 29:07            02:38                            19

      17          Henning Normann                       Henning Normann                                                                             29:07            02:38                            18

      19          Roger O. Nordby                        UiO                                                                                                    29:15            02:46                            20

      20          Erik Bruun                                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       29:24            02:55                            21

      21          Petter Skattum                            Multiconsult                                                                                       29:34            03:05                            22

      22          Roy Evensen                              Krigsskolen                                                                                       30:24            03:55                            23

      23          Leif Ivar Soleim                           Capgemini                                                                                         30:39            04:10                            24

      24          Knut E. Oswald                          Njård                                                                                                 30:48            04:19                            25

      25          Jan Steinar Oseassen               Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 30:52            04:23                            26

      26          Roger Lundby                            Pakkepost                                                                                         30:53            04:24                            27

      27          Dennis Jakobsen                        Rustad IL                                                                                          31:09            04:40                            28

      28          Hans Anton Stubberud              IL Vestar                                                                                           31:32            05:03                            30

      28          Frank-Tore Toresen                   Bækkelaget Eiendom                                                                        31:32            05:03                            29

      30          Torfinn Evensen                         Den Norske                                                                                       31:34            05:05                            31

      31          Torbjørn Hundere                       Naturviterforbundet                                                                          31:36            05:07                            32

      32          Ove Hansen                               Nordea IL                                                                                          31:48            05:19                             33

      33          Ludvig Stam                               Holmen IF                                                                                          32:21            05:52                            34

      34          Trond Inge Carlsen                     Rustad IL                                                                                          32:52            06:23                            35

      35          Olav Øverli                                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               33:46            07:17                            36

      36          Geir Malvin Birkeland                  Kåre Hagen                                                                                      33:52            07:23                            37

      37          Christoffer Bull                           Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               34:01            07:32                            38

      38          Håvard Bakken                           Obil                                                                                                   34:45            08:16                            39

      39          Erik Ringerike                              Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  35:02            08:33                            40

      40          Arild Frode Hansen                    NSA AS                                                                                            35:23            08:54                            41

      41          Tore Fagervold                           Jernbaneverket BIL                                                                          35:25            08:56                            42

      42          Jan G. Krogseth                         G&Krogseth AS                                                                                35:55            09:26                            43

      43          Per Kristian Lindi                        Statnett BIL                                                                                       36:28            09:59                            44

      44          Svein Langkaas                         Colibria                                                                                              39:09            12:40                            45

 

 

Menn 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Geir Inge Hansen                       Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     26:05                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Patric Åserud                             Ped.lederne                                                                                      26:14            00:09                              3

       3           Geir Åge Rønneberg                  Brødrene Dahl BIL                                                                            26:27            00:22                              4

       4           Terje Heggelund                         Cowi BIL Oslo                                                                                   26:38            00:33                              5

       5           Espen Aune                               Sap Norge As                                                                                   26:40            00:35                              6

       6           Bjørn Kristiansen                        Telenor BIL                                                                                       26:50            00:45                              7

       7           Arild Hagesveen                        Dnlf                                                                                                   27:58            01:53                              8

       8           Pål-A. Lund                                Tekna                                                                                                28:25            02:20                              9

       9           Bård Tisland                               Ravn                                                                                                 28:27            02:22                            10

      10          Øyvind Simonsen                       Norgesgruppen                                                                                28:34            02:29                            11

      10          Christian Vogelsang                   Niva                                                                                                  28:34            02:29                            12

      12          Rolf Bredal                                 Privat                                                                                                28:52            02:47                            13

      13          Håkon Sem Thagaard                 OSI                                                                                                    29:03            02:58                            14

      14          Olav Johan Thorstad                  Meny                                                                                                 29:15            03:10                            15

      15          Erik Nordby                                 Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     29:23            03:18                            16

      16          Andre Sørensen                        Vetco Gray BIL                                                                                 29:26            03:21                            17

      17          Tore Trones                               ICA                                                                                                    29:54            03:49                            18

      18          Børge Gamst                              Krigsskolen                                                                                       29:55            03:50                            19

      19          Terje Gomo                                 Kaefer                                                                                              30:02            03:57                            20

      19          Jørgen Saxegaard                     Hjellnes COWI BIL                                                                             30:02            03:57                            21

      21          Jo Braadlie                                 Technip                                                                                             30:04            03:59                            22

      22          Kimme Arnesen                          Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           30:07            04:02                            23

      23          Torkel Lappegård                       NSB                                                                                                  30:09            04:04                            24

      24          Ragnar Andresen Jr.                 Andresen.no                                                                                    30:22            04:17                            25

      25          Ole-Kristian Lundal                     Storebrand BIL                                                                                 30:36            04:31                            26

      26          Ole-Kr. Kristensen                     Forsvaret                                                                                          30:41            04:36                            27

      27          Arne Olav Bryne Jr.                   Nordea IL                                                                                          31:11            05:06                            28

      28          Inge Ugland                                OPIL                                                                                                  31:23            05:18                            29

      29          Jan Spidsberg                            Colibria                                                                                              31:56            05:51                            30

      30          Arve Grønvold                           Dnb NOR                                                                                           31:59            05:54                            31

      31          Marius Andresen                       Multiconsult                                                                                       32:21            06:16                            32

      32          Pål Haavengen                           Cowi BIL Oslo                                                                                   32:57            06:52                            33

      33          Svein Olav Lindtveit                   Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 33:08            07:03                            34

      34          Kjetil Johansen                           Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 33:13            07:08                            35

      35          Nils Ole Kristensen                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       33:18            07:13                            36

      36          Lars Tendal                                Posten Norge                                                                                    33:40            07:35                            37

      37          Asbjørn Thurmann-Nielsen        Oppegård Vidergående                                                                    34:54            08:49                            38

      38          Espen Tønnesen                        Norges Idrettshøgskole                                                                    35:11            09:06                            39

      39          Helge Fadnes                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       35:48            09:43                            40

      40          Erik Nilsen                                   RENO BIL                                                                                          36:05            10:00                            41

      41          Ole Martin Nodenes                    TPWB                                                                                                36:12            10:07                            42

      42          Jon Egil Nordvik                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       36:44            10:39                            43

      43          Roar Thorud                               Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               36:47            10:42                            44

      44          Viggo Eriksen                             IP Nett Sport                                                                                      37:21            11:16                            45

      45          Per Jørgen Walstrøm                  Statnett BIL                                                                                       38:56            12:51                            46

 

 

Menn 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Arne Sand                                  Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               25:05                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Even Chiodera                            Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               26:20            01:15                              3

       3           Tom Larsen                                Frøy                                                                                                  26:39            01:34                              4

       4           Geir Thune                                 Klubb Idrettsklubb                                                                             26:41            01:36                              5

       5           Jens Aas                                    Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     27:05            02:00                              7

       5           Lars Tronsen                             Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               27:05            02:00                              6

       7           Einar Idland                                 NBU                                                                                                  27:12            02:07                              8

       8           Rune Kvikstad                            Klubb Idrettsklubb                                                                             27:22            02:17                              9

       9           Bjørn Arve Bønå                        Visto IL                                                                                             27:27            02:22                            10

      10          Jan Erlend Innselset                   Peab BIL                                                                                           27:38            02:33                            11

      11          Atle Brobakken                           Klubb Idrettsklubb                                                                             27:41            02:36                            12

      12          Daniel Larsen                             Oslo Børs                                                                                         27:53            02:48                            13

      13          Aslak Berglund                           Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               27:57            02:52                            14

      14          Asbjørn Støverud                       Team Paulsen                                                                                   28:07            03:02                            15

      15          Knut Egil Rykhus                        UMB                                                                                                  28:32            03:27                            16

      16          Simen Lofterød                           Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               28:39            03:34                            17

      17          Håvard Aass                              Klubb Idrettsklubb                                                                             29:00            03:55                            18

      18          Stein Arne Foss                         Optimera BIL                                                                                     29:09            04:04                            19

      19          Jørgen Kaspersen                     OPIL                                                                                                  29:20            04:15                            20

      20          Eldar Frøland                              FLO/Forsvaret                                                                                  29:21            04:16                            21

      21          Leif Jensen                                Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     29:23            04:18                            22

      21          Arne Dolmen                              Moss Maritime Bil                                                                              29:23            04:18                            23

      23          Are Guttorm Berg                       ALBIL                                                                                                29:33            04:28                            24

      24          John Andre Wilhelmsen             Patentstyret                                                                                      29:38            04:33                            25

      25          Ola Eggen                                   OPIL                                                                                                  29:39            04:34                            26

      26          Jan Ove Hofseth                        Teamvintersport.com                                                                        29:54            04:49                            27

      27          Olve Slind                                   E-vita AS                                                                                          30:02            04:57                            28

      28          Jan Erik Hedemark                      Hafslund                                                                                           30:15            05:10                            29

      29          Ole Petter Berglund                    Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               30:54            05:49                            30

      30          Alexander Holm                          Leftdal Inst.                                                                                       31:21            06:16                            31

      31          Knut Jostein Sætnan                  OPIL                                                                                                  31:35            06:30                            32

      32          Dagfinn Bang-Johansen            Schenker Linjegods AS                                                                    31:54            06:49                            33

      33          Erik Baardsgaard                       Kitron                                                                                                32:02            06:57                            34

      34          Håvarrd Ihle-Hansen                  Privat                                                                                                32:05            07:00                            35

      35          Einar Weltén                               Privat                                                                                                32:19            07:14                            36

      36          Samir Bendriss                           Bendriss Il                                                                                         32:49            07:44                            37

      37          Petter Vegard Hansen               SSB                                                                                                  33:23            08:18                            38

      37          Søren Helmen                             GC                                                                                                    33:23            08:18                            39

      39          Gudmund Harlem                        E-C Sport                                                                                          33:33            08:28                            40

      40          Per-Ola Baalerud                        Western Bulk Carriers                                                                      33:41            08:36                            41

      41          Lars Klynderud                          Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               36:47            11:42                            42

      42          Nils-Einar Eliassen                      Gjernetrimmen                                                                                  38:27            13:22                            43

      43          Anbjørn Grindheim                     Vålerenga Ski                                                                                   38:51            13:46                            44

      44          Thomas Røkenes                       Terra BIL                                                                                           39:11            14:06                            45

      45          Mathias Schult                            DNV                                                                                                  40:12            15:07                            46

      46          Sigbjørn Sørbotten                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       42:55            17:50                            47

 

 


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                18.01.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter                Poeng

Menn 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Torgeir Grothe Lien                    Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               25:07                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Jostein Langslet                         Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               25:59            00:52                              3

       3           Fredrik Smith                              Morten Dybvik A/S                                                                            27:11            02:04                              4

       4           Simen Vatn                                 RENO BIL                                                                                          27:48            02:41                              5

       5           Jacob Matheson                         Skanska BIL                                                                                      27:59            02:52                              6

       6           Thomas Nesset Sundal              Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     28:19            03:12                              7

       7           Christian Eriksen                        Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               28:34            03:27                              8

       8           Christian Lefdahl                        Skanska BIL                                                                                      28:37            03:30                              9

       9           Morten Wettergreen                   ABB BIL                                                                                            28:41            03:34                            10

      10          Marius Fein                                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               29:32            04:25                            11

      11          Fredrik Stormo                            Dck                                                                                                   29:39            04:32                            12

      12          Jon Terje Leinaas                       Edr                                                                                                    29:55            04:48                            13

      13          Stian Hofoss                              RENO BIL                                                                                          30:22            05:15                            14

      14          Fredrik Mohn Lian                       Fin                                                                                                     30:36            05:29                            15

      15          Pål Chr. Lødøen                          Bunde Bygg AS                                                                                31:39            06:32                            16

      16          Cato Larsen                               NVE-BIL                                                                                            31:46            06:39                            17

      17          Per Kristian Skaarer                   Terra BIL                                                                                           32:44            07:37                            18

      18          Brage Vik                                   Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               34:09            09:02                            19

      19          Daniel Hektoen                           Shellklubben Oslo BIL                                                                       34:28            09:21                            20

      20          Paul Olav Vestengen                 Diakonhjemmet                                                                                  34:52            09:45                            21

      21          Kristian Andersen                      Terra BIL                                                                                           34:53            09:46                            22

      22          Tore Langeland                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       49:42            24:35                            23

 

 

Menn 16 -24 år

                                           

       1           Nicolas Wærenskjold                 Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     26:09                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Jørgen Anker-Rasch                  Arethusa AS                                                                                    27:32            01:23                              3

       3           Peder Anker-Rasch                   Arethusa AS                                                                                    29:32            03:23                              4

       4           Henrik Kvissel                            Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     30:22            04:13                              5

       5           Håvard Ersland                          IF Frøy                                                                                              32:01            05:52                              6

       6           Magnus Engehaugen                 Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     33:23            07:14                              7

       7           Andreas Storbråten                   Terra BIL                                                                                           42:50            16:41                              8

 

 

Trim

                                           

                Svein Losnedal                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       27:48                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

                Rune K. Mork                              Statnett BIL                                                                                       24:30                                                    

                Torun Hegg                                Statnett BIL                                                                                       39:09                                                    

                Rannveig S. J. Løken                 Statnett BIL                                                                                       39:08                                                    

                Reidar Kjærnsmo                       OBIK                                                                                                 33:44                                                    

 

 

Menn Åpen

                                           

       1           Hans Kristian Aarnes                 Nittedal IL                                                                                          27:07                                                   2

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Martin Skaarer                            Rustad IL                                                                                          27:55            00:48                              3

       3           Henrik Natvig                              Nittedal IL                                                                                          27:56            00:49                              4

       4           Startnr Ledig                              NOTEAM                                                                                           33:29            06:22                              5

 

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       18.01.2006 20:00:38                                                        Side:7