Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                11.01.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter                          

Damer 16 - 24 år

                                           

       1           Frida Næss-Ulseth                     Biomolex                                                                                           09:03                                                    

 

       2           Elisa Grindland                           Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     09:51            00:48                               

       3           Marianne Halvorsen                   Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     12:09            03:06                               

                 

Damer 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Claudia Reithofer                        Treider AS                                                                                        08:50                                                    

 

       2           Anette Rustad Nilsen                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               09:21            00:31                               

       3           Marte Aagesen Trondsen          MAXUS                                                                                             09:29            00:39                               

       4           Maria Kalnæs                             Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     09:43            00:53                               

                 

Damer 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Lene Kilsund Axelsen                Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 09:14                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Marianne Nes                             Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 11:20            02:06                               

       3           Helene Lesund                           Sunkost                                                                                            12:43            03:29                               

                 

Damer 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Signe A. Arnesen                      OPIL                                                                                                  09:56                                                    

       2           Tone B. S. Kilde                          Advokatfirmaet KPU                                                                         10:46            00:50                               

       3           Hilde Horgen Thorstad               Statnett BIL                                                                                       10:54            00:58                               

       4           Gro Berger Lappegård               OPIL                                                                                                  11:28            01:32                                

       5           Hege Schytz Andersen             Schenker Linjegods AS                                                                    11:49            01:53                               

Damer 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Camilla Kristensen                      OPIL                                                                                                  08:42                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Anne Myhr                                 Kjelsås                                                                                              09:49            01:07                               

       3           Ragnhild Bente Andersen          Telenor BIL                                                                                       10:45            02:03                               

       4           Cathrine Christiansen                 Oppegård Vidergående                                                                    10:52            02:10                               

       5           Kristin Eitrem Landmark              GE Healthcare BIL                                                                            11:02            02:20                               

       6           Anne Aasberg                           Nordea IL                                                                                          11:10            02:28                               

       7           Kristin Haraldsson                      Rustad IL                                                                                          11:16            02:34                               

       8           Ninette Banoun                           Gjensidige BIL                                                                                   11:51            03:09                               

       9           Anette Hals                                Baker Hansen AS                                                                             11:59            03:17                               

      10          Sigrun Nygård                            Jernbaneverket BIL                                                                          13:16            04:34                               

      11          Vigdis Thingelstad                      Idrettens Hus BIL                                                                              13:29            04:47                               

      12          Elisabeth Aske                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       14:18            05:36                               

Damer 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Torhildi Garen                             Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               09:50                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Sissel Vien                                 Dnb NOR                                                                                           10:09            00:19                               

       3           Berit Nybø Hole                          Dnb NOR                                                                                           11:07            01:17                               

       4           Kari Kristine Berger                    Statoil                                                                                                11:17            01:27                               

                 

Damer 50 - 54 år                                 

                                           

       1           Karin Ørbeck Braathen              Lørenskog Kommune                                                                        09:36                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       11.01.2006 20:03:29                                                        Side:1


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                11.01.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter

                                           

       1           Håkon Svendsen                        Skiforeningen                                                                                   18:19                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Harald Larsen                            FKØV                                                                                                18:43            00:24                               

       3           Arne H. Olsen                            Privat                                                                                                18:53            00:34                               

       4           Ole Aalen                                   Elexia Kaldbakken                                                                             20:22            02:03                               

       5           Knut Adeler                                Røatrikken                                                                                         20:27            02:08                               

       6           Birger Ledang                            Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   20:35            02:16                               

       7           Jon Fodstad                               OPIL                                                                                                  21:40            03:21                               

       8           Jann Einarsen                            RENO BIL                                                                                          22:15            03:56                               

       9           Jon C. Fougner                           Fugro BIL                                                                                          23:40            05:21                               

      10          Knut A. Ranhoff                         Privat                                                                                                23:43            05:24                               

 

Menn 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Bjørn Arvenes                            SAS                                                                                                  17:39                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Bjørn Sydhagen                         Oslo Brannvesen                                                                             18:16            00:37                               

       3           Einar Skåre                                 Brevpost                                                                                           18:20            00:41                               

       4           Magne Bjørndal                          Bærums Skiklubb                                                                              18:45            01:06                               

       5           Viggo Kampli                              Aspen Petroleum                                                                              18:51            01:12                               

       6           Nils Olav Sjøberg                        HiO                                                                                                    19:07            01:28                               

       7           Svein Olav Tho                           Stabekk IF                                                                                         19:11            01:32                               

       8           Ragnar B. Johnsen                    Skedsmo Skiklubb                                                                             19:53            02:14                               

       9           Helge Mobråthen                        RENO BIL                                                                                          20:48            03:09                               

      10          Knut Stabell                                Statnett BIL                                                                                       20:55            03:16                               

      11          Odd Arne Døskeland                  Still                                                                                                    21:49            04:10                               

      12          Sverre Maudal                            Oslo Børs                                                                                         21:59            04:20                               

      13          Erik Furuseth                              Statens Vegvesen BIL                                                                     23:11            05:32                               

      14          Storm Arild Lønnquist                 ISS BIL                                                                                              23:59            06:20                               

      15          Kåre MB Nilsen                           Bilpost                                                                                               26:25            08:46                               

 

Menn 55 - 59 år

                                           

                                                                                                                                   

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       11.01.2006 20:03:29                                                        Side:2

 

Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                11.01.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter                          

       1           Hans Petter Gulbrandsen           Dnb NOR                                                                                           17:27                                                    

       2           Alf Hansen                                 Hafslund                                                                                           18:06            00:39                               

       3           Olav Tjøgersen                           ABS Pump. AS                                                                                 18:21            00:54                               

       4           Johnny Løvstad                         Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               18:31            01:04                               

       5           Bjørn Hestangen                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           18:38            01:11                               

       6           Morten Kristiansen                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       18:43            01:16                               

       7           Trond Frøshaug                         Rye SK                                                                                             19:06            01:39                               

       8           Lars Malmstrøm                          Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   19:11            01:44                               

       9           Dag Erichsrud                            Dnb NOR                                                                                           19:17            01:50                               

      10          Hans Ludvig Arentz                   RBIL                                                                                                  19:27            02:00                               

      11          Erik Almstrøm                             Rye SK                                                                                             19:29            02:02                               

      12          Asbjørn Ramnefjell                     Www.golfsiden.com                                                                        19:57            02:30                               

      13          Jan Petter Jørgensen                 Fossum IF                                                                                         20:02            02:35                               

      14          Steinar Skoglund                        Fossum IF                                                                                         20:33            03:06                               

      15          Stein Schau                                Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                   20:57            03:30                               

      16          Helge Olsson                              Bækkelagets SK                                                                               20:58            03:31                               

      17          Odd Abrahamsem                      TNS Gallup                                                                                        21:06            03:39                               

      18          Gunnar Bøhmer                          OHG                                                                                                  21:39            04:12                                

      19          Johan G. Meilænder                   Nordea IL                                                                                          22:36            05:09                               

      20          Leif Otto Almestrand                  Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           22:50            05:23                               

      21          Kjell Egil Selsaas                        Aker Kværner BIL                                                                            25:39            08:12                               

      22          Svein Fossesletten                    ISS BIL                                                                                              26:04            08:37                               

                 

Menn 50 - 54 år

                                           

       1           Eirik Næss-Ulseth                       Skilling BIL                                                                                         16:14                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Tom Andresen                           RENO BIL                                                                                          16:43            00:29                               

       3           Kjell Chr. Martinsen                    Dnb NOR                                                                                           17:55            01:41                               

       4           Knut Marius Karlsen                   LYN Ski                                                                                             18:12            01:58                               

       4           Roald Mathisen                           Sentralst. Fys. Institutt                                                                      18:12            01:58                               

       6           Kjell Nervold                               Akershus                                                                                          18:16            02:02                               

       6           Reidar O. Selvig                         Westfalia Separator                                                                         18:16            02:02                               

       8           Jon Haukeland                            Alcatel BIL                                                                                        18:28            02:14                               

       9           Johs. Bjørndal                            Cowi BIL Oslo                                                                                   18:52            02:38                               

      10          Jan Wolther                                Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             18:59            02:45                               

      11          Lars Jensrud                              Lars Jensrud AS                                                                              19:17            03:03                               

      12          Harald Bugge                             Koll                                                                                                    19:25            03:11                               

      13          Ole Berget                                  Privat                                                                                                20:04            03:50                               

      14          Bjørn Bergendahl                       Componenet Service AS                                                                  20:05            03:51                               

      15          Bård Natvig                                KLP Forsikring                                                                                  20:34            04:20                               

      16          Jon Sandum                               Privat                                                                                                20:48            04:34                               

      17          Hans Kristian Rød                      Fortum                                                                                              20:54            04:40                               

      18          Morten Hals                                Baker Hansen AS                                                                             21:00            04:46                               

      19          Steinar Myrabø                           Jernbaneverket BIL                                                                          21:18            05:04                               

      20          Olav Skogheim                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       21:23            05:09                               

      21          Steinar Jørgensen                      NHC                                                                                                  21:46            05:32                               

      22          Arild Knutsen                             Shellklubben Oslo BIL                                                                       22:08            05:54                               

      23          Evald Nedrum                             Norgesbuss Bærum                                                                         22:11            05:57                               

      24          Arnljot Mehl                                Universitet For Miljø Og                                                                     23:13            06:59                               

 

Menn 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Egil Nilsen                                   Natural ASA                                                                                     15:38                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Karl Kristian Aketun                   Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               15:44            00:06                               

       3           Svein Narve Børstad                  Solér Executive AS                                                                          16:43            01:05                               

       4           Ole Anker-Rasch                       Arethusa AS                                                                                    16:52            01:14                               

       4           Bjørn Christophersen                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               16:52            01:14                               

       6           Kjell Yngvar Hole                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           17:14            01:36                               

       7           Stein Paulsen                             Spray Service AS                                                                            17:20            01:42                                      

       8           Leif Sørensen                            Norsk                                                                                                17:23            01:45                               

       9           Dag Haakenstuen                       Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  17:29            01:51                               

      10          Bjørn Glemmestad                      Kvennomslinna BIL                                                                           17:30            01:52                               

      11          Rune Sørheim                             Telenor BIL                                                                                       17:35            01:57                               

      12          Jonny Storbråten                       Fylkesmannen i Oslo og                                                                   17:40            02:02                               

      13          Ove Pernes                                Johnson Controls                                                                             17:50            02:12                               

      14          Kjetil Landmark                           Storebrand BIL                                                                                 18:01            02:23                               

      15          Terje Moen                                 Privat                                                                                                18:03            02:25                               

      16          Einar Skancke                            Finansdepartementet                                                                        18:06            02:28                               

      17          Paal Eilertsen                              RENO BIL                                                                                          18:10            02:32                               

      18          Jørn T. Røkaas                           Fred. Olsen & Co's                                                                           18:14            02:36                               

      19          Einar Thorstensen                      Actavis                                                                                             18:30            02:52                               

      20          Endre Halland                             Statens Vegvesen                                                                           18:44            03:06                               

      21          Tore Eugen Kvalheim                 Ys                                                                                                     18:47            03:09                               

      22          Erik Askautrud                            Håndverksbygg AS                                                                          18:54            03:16                               

      23          Tor Sommer                                Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 18:57            03:19                               

      24          Frode Ingvoldstad                      Nordic Sportsmaster AS                                                                  19:04            03:26                               

      25          Rune Johansen                          Rye SK                                                                                             19:19            03:41                               

      26          Stein Foss                                  Rikshospitalet                                                                                   19:35            03:57                               

      27          Torbjørn Eika                              Statistisk Sentralbyrå                                                                       19:39            04:01                               

      28          Vidar Ellefsen                             Promitek BIL                                                                                      20:06            04:28                               

      29          Håkon Bugge                              Team Berghaus                                                                                20:23            04:45                               

      30          Odd-Ragnar Pettersen               Telenor BIL                                                                                       20:25            04:47                               

      31          Tormod Øvergaard                     Skiklubben Glipptak                                                                           20:46            05:08                               

      32          Lars Allgot                                  Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           20:51            05:13                               

      33          Jon Erik Arnesen                        Nordea IL                                                                                          21:20            05:42                               

      34          Fredrik Kristensen                      Kri-med AS                                                                                       21:38            06:00                               

      35          Rolf Birger Karlsen                     Bilia Skøyen                                                                                      22:09            06:31                               

      36          Lars Thomas Moen                    B.O.C.                                                                                               22:16            06:38                               

      37          Erik Lilleås                                  Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               22:23            06:45                               

      38          Kjetil Stølen                                 Sintef FBI                                                                                          24:11            08:33                               

      39          Bernt Lie                                     Bennolund AS                                                                                  27:22            11:44                               

                 

Menn 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Jan G. Krogseth                         G&Krogseth AS                                                                                22:06                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Pål Cato Elshaug                        Auto Stern AS                                                                                  16:22            05:44                               

       3           Trond Ristvedt                            Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               16:31            05:35                               

       4           Ansgar Danielsen                      Asker & Bærum                                                                                16:43            05:23                               

       5           Håvard Kvernerud                     Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               16:55            05:11                               

       6           Jørn Schrøder                            Fugro BIL                                                                                          17:02            05:04                               

       7           Yngve Aasum                            Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 17:04            05:02                               

       7           Fred Solvik                                 Rambøll                                                                                             17:04            05:02                               

       9           Håkon Håversen                        Statens Vegvesen BIL                                                                     17:19            04:47                               

      10          Ivar Nefton Røed                        Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               17:20            04:46                               

      11          Kjetil Watne                                Norges Bank BIL                                                                               17:23            04:43                               

      11          Roger O. Nordby                        UiO                                                                                                    17:23            04:43                               

      13          Axel Tostrup-Evensen               Smileyrabbit                                                                                      17:28            04:38                               

      14          Ketil Berstad                               Heming                                                                                              17:32            04:34                               

      15          Svein Fjeldheim                          Brødrene Dahl BIL                                                                            17:44            04:22                               

      16          Petter Skattum                            Multiconsult                                                                                       17:45            04:21                               

      17          Lasse Arnesen                          Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           17:49            04:17                               

      18          Jørn Rolfsen                               SLF                                                                                                   18:10            03:56                               

      18          Knut-Arne Løite                          Skiforeningen                                                                                   18:10            03:56                               

      20          Henning Normann                       Henning Normann                                                                             18:19            03:47                               

      21          Morten Grepperud                      Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 18:21            03:45                               

      22          Roger Lundby                            Pakkepost                                                                                         18:43            03:23                               

      23          Leif Ivar Soleim                           Capgemini                                                                                         19:01            03:05                               

      24          Dennis Jakobsen                        Rustad IL                                                                                          19:06            03:00                               

      25          Trond Pedersen                         Rye SK                                                                                             19:09            02:57                               

      26          Torbjørn Hundere                       Naturviterforbundet                                                                          19:16            02:50                               

      27          Olav Øverli                                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               19:25            02:41                               

      28          Ludvig Stam                               Holmen IF                                                                                          19:37            02:29                               

      29          Hans Anton Stubberud              IL Vestar                                                                                           19:45            02:21                               

      30          Trond Inge Carlsen                     Rustad IL                                                                                          19:58            02:08                               

      31          Jan Steinar Oseassen               Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 20:00            02:06                               

      32          Frank-Tore Toresen                   Bækkelaget Eiendom                                                                        20:12            01:54                               

      33          Lars Christensen                       SFT BIL                                                                                             20:13            01:53                               

      34          Ove Hansen                               Nordea IL                                                                                          20:15            01:51                               

      35          Christoffer Bull                           Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               20:18            01:48                               

      36          Paal Berg                                    Telenor BIL                                                                                       20:32            01:34                               

      37          Erik Ringerike                              Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  21:50            00:16                               

      38          Tore Fagervold                           Jernbaneverket BIL                                                                          22:05            00:01                               

      39          Per Kristian Lindi                        Statnett BIL                                                                                       22:59            00:53                               

      40          Arnfinn Vangen                         G&Krogseth AS                                                                                25:46            03:40                               

                 

Menn 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Espen Aune                               Sap Norge As                                                                                   16:02                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Erik Nordby                                 Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     16:34            00:32                               

       3           Geir Inge Hansen                       Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     16:39            00:37                               

       4           Eivind Karfjell                              Kraft Digitalprint                                                                                16:50            00:48                               

       4           Øyvind Simonsen                       Norgesgruppen                                                                                16:50            00:48                               

       4           Terje Heggelund                         Cowi BIL Oslo                                                                                   16:50            00:48                               

       7           Sveinung Grov                           Rælingen Skiklubb                                                                            16:56            00:54                               

       8           Stig Brustad                               Aker Kværner BIL                                                                            16:57            00:55                               

       9           Arild Hagesveen                        Dnlf                                                                                                   16:59            00:57                               

      10          Bjørn Kristiansen                        Telenor BIL                                                                                       17:18            01:16                               

      11          Bjørn Ole Inglingstad                  Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  17:25            01:23                               

      12          Rachid Bendriss                         Carnegie BIL                                                                                     17:47            01:45                               

      13          Bård Tisland                               Ravn                                                                                                 17:49            01:47                               

      13          Olav Johan Thorstad                  Meny                                                                                                 17:49            01:47                               

      15          Torkel Lappegård                       NSB                                                                                                  17:55            01:53                               

      16          Ketil Risvoll                                 Telenor BIL                                                                                       18:03            02:01                               

      17          Tore Trones                               ICA                                                                                                    18:21            02:19                               

      17          Pål-A. Lund                                Tekna                                                                                                18:21            02:19                               

      19          Kimme Arnesen                          Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           18:24            02:22                               

      20          Ragnar Andresen Jr.                 Andresen.no                                                                                    18:30            02:28                               

      21          Per Rune Weimoth                      Aga Klubben BIL                                                                               18:42            02:40                               

      22          Jørgen Saxegaard                     Hjellnes COWI BIL                                                                             18:48            02:46                               

      23          Jo Braadlie                                 Technip                                                                                             19:03            03:01                               

      24          Bjørn Tore Foss                         Sagene IF                                                                                         19:04            03:02                               

      25          Jan Grønbech                            Google Norway AS                                                                          19:14            03:12                               

      26          Terje Gomo                                 Kaefer                                                                                              19:39            03:37                               

      27          Marius Andresen                       Multiconsult                                                                                       20:08            04:06                               

      28          Kjetil Johansen                           Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 20:25            04:23                               

      29          Svein Olav Lindtveit                   Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 20:29            04:27                               

      30          Roger Aarmo                              FLO/IKT                                                                                             21:14            05:12                               

      31          Rune Johansen                          ALSTOM Norway AS                                                                       21:40            05:38                               

      32          Nils Ole Kristensen                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       21:48            05:46                               

      33          Ole Martin Nodenes                    TPWB                                                                                                22:35            06:33                               

      34          Jon Egil Nordvik                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       23:05            07:03                               

      35          Per Jørgen Walstrøm                  Statnett BIL                                                                                       23:33            07:31                               

      36          Viggo Eriksen                             IP Nett Sport                                                                                      23:34            07:32                               

                 

Menn 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Arne Sand                                  Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               15:03                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Jens Aas                                    Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     15:44            00:41                               

       3           Vegard Spiten                            Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     15:55            00:52                               

       4           Even Chiodera                            Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               15:59            00:56                               

       5           Patric Åserud                             Ped.lederne                                                                                      16:01            00:58                               

       5           Geir Thune                                 Klubb Idrettsklubb                                                                             16:01            00:58                               

       7           Morten Grøan                             Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     16:02            00:59                               

       8           Tom Larsen                                Frøy                                                                                                  16:09            01:06                               

       9           Jan Erlend Innselset                   Peab BIL                                                                                           16:24            01:21                               

      10          Torstein Bomann-Larsen           Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               16:49            01:46                               

      11          Lars Tronsen                             Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               16:51            01:48                               

      12          Øystein Eggen                            Posten Norge                                                                                    16:55            01:52                               

      13          Gudmund Harlem                        Eiendoms-Consulting AS                                                                  16:58            01:55                               

      14          Hans Jørgen Lundby                  Klubb Idrettsklubb                                                                             17:00            01:57                               

      15          Jonas Foldmo                             Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               17:05            02:02                               

      16          Daniel Larsen                             Oslo Børs                                                                                         17:10            02:07                               

      17          Erik Bentzen                               Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               17:14            02:11                               

      18          Atle Brobakken                           Klubb Idrettsklubb                                                                             17:28            02:25                               

      18          Asbjørn Støverud                       Team Paulsen                                                                                   17:28            02:25                               

      20          Rune Kvikstad                            Klubb Idrettsklubb                                                                             17:31            02:28                               

      21          Ole Petter Berglund                    Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               17:54            02:51                               

      21          Knut Egil Rykhus                        UMB                                                                                                  17:54            02:51                               

      23          Olve Slind                                   E-vita AS                                                                                          18:04            03:01                               

      24          Peter Westerberg                       Peab BIL                                                                                           18:08            03:05                               

      25          Tore Glomnes                             Telenor BIL                                                                                       18:32            03:29                               

      26          Jan Ove Hofseth                        Teamvintersport.com                                                                        18:33            03:30                               

      27          Jan Erik Hedemark                      Hafslund                                                                                           18:47            03:44                               

      28          John Andre Wilhelmsen             Patentstyret                                                                                      18:56            03:53                               

      29          Knut Jostein Sætnan                  OPIL                                                                                                  19:15            04:12                               

      30          Trond Sandvik                            Posten Norge                                                                                    19:18            04:15                               

      31          Erik Baardsgaard                       Kitron                                                                                                19:19            04:16                               

      32          Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen           Oslofjord Triatlon                                                                              19:31            04:28                               

      33          Petter Vegard Hansen               SSB                                                                                                  19:56            04:53                               

      34          Alexander Holm                          Leftdal Inst.                                                                                       20:02            04:59                               

      35          Jan Inge Trontveit                       Gc                                                                                                     20:04            05:01                               

      36          Einar Weltén                               Privat                                                                                                20:18            05:15                               

      37          Ola Lesteberg                            Kvartellet.com                                                                                   20:43            05:40                               

      37          Søren Helmen                             Gc                                                                                                     20:43            05:40                               

      39          Nils Bjørke                                  Klubb Idrettsklubb                                                                             22:35            07:32                               

      40          Knut Aalde                                 Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           22:43            07:40                               

      41          Mathias Schult                            DNV                                                                                                  23:16            08:13                               

      42          Nils-Einar Eliassen                      Gjernetrimmen                                                                                  23:25            08:22                               

      43          Sigbjørn Sørbotten                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       23:48            08:45                               

      44          Svein Rike                                  OPIL                                                                                                  24:05            09:02                               

      45          Thomas Røkenes                       Terra BIL                                                                                           24:24            09:21                               

      46          Simen Jakobsen                         Dnb NOR                                                                                           24:42            09:39                               

      47          Anbjørn Grindheim                     Vålerenga Ski                                                                                   26:22            11:19                               

 

Menn 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Torgeir Grothe Lien                    Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               14:56                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Thomas Henriksen                     Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               15:25            00:29                               

       3           Jostein Langslet                         Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               15:50            00:54                               

       4           Joar Tistel                                   Multiconsult                                                                                       15:52            00:56                               

       5           Thomas Nesset Sundal              Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     16:15            01:19                               

       6           Stian Hofoss                              RENO BIL                                                                                          16:36            01:40                               

       7           Sven Krohn                                Xxl                                                                                                    16:46            01:50                               

       8           Morten Dehli                               Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               17:02            02:06                               

       9           Simen Vatn                                 RENO BIL                                                                                          17:08            02:12                               

      10          Frode Bovim                               TeamAcademy                                                                                 17:13            02:17                               

      11          Fredrik Smith                              Morten Dybvik A/S                                                                            17:29            02:33                               

      12          Morgan Doknæs                         Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               17:42            02:46                               

      13          Christian Eriksen                        Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               17:48            02:52                               

      14          Jørgen Jensrud                          Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               17:51            02:55                               

      15          Svein Olav Mork                         Dr. Techn. Olav Olsen                                                                      18:09            03:13                               

      16          Cato Larsen                               NVE-BIL                                                                                            19:19            04:23                               

      17          Pål Chr. Lødøen                          Bunde Bygg AS                                                                                20:31            05:35                               

      18          Kristian Andersen                      Terra BIL                                                                                           20:48            05:52                               

      19          Anders Grønstvedt                    NVE-BIL                                                                                            20:50            05:54                               

      20          Lars Ekeland                              Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 20:55            05:59                               

      21          Brage Vik                                   Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               21:28            06:32                               

      22          Karl Otto Gulseth                        Terra BIL                                                                                           21:44            06:48                               

      23          Daniel Hektoen                           Shellklubben Oslo BIL                                                                       21:57            07:01                               

      24          Martin Mehus                              FSC                                                                                                   22:39            07:43                               

      25          Erlend Ramnefjell                        Vitusapotek AS                                                                                26:43            11:47                               

 

Menn 16 -24 år

                                           

       1           Håvard Ersland                          IF Frøy                                                                                              19:46                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Andreas Storbråten                   Terra BIL                                                                                           26:03            06:17                               

 

Trim

 

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       11.01.2006 20:03:29                                                        Side:7