NM2006 - Stafett menn



 

1 Strindheim IL 1.lag 1:20:09.7 0.0
 TRONDSEN Krister 26:47.4 5 26:47.4 5
 KVEEN Stig Rune 27:43.4 3 54:30.8 2
 NORTHUG JR. Petter 25:38.9 8 1:20:09.7 1
2 Lillehammer Skiklubb 1.lag 1:20:10.4 +0.7
 SKJÆRLI Bry njar 26:44.1 1 26:44.1 1
 MORK Ole Christian 27:50.1 5 54:34.2 3
 HOFSTAD Tore Ruud 25:36.2 7 1:20:10.4 2
3 Bækkelagets SPK 1.lag 1:20:11.4 +1.7
 ANDERSEN Ruben 27:58.2 31 27:58.2 31
  PETTERSEN
Øy stein 26:48.3 1 54:46.5 4
 ANDERSEN Remi 25:24.9 5 1:20:11.4 3
4 Rustad IL 1.lag 1:20:14.5 +4.8
 SKORSTAD Håvard 26:47.5 6 26:47.5 6
  GLØERSEN Anders 27:59.6 8 54:47.1 5
 DAMMEN Kjetil 25:27.4 6 1:20:14.5 4
5 Stokke IL 1.lag 1:20:54.5 +44.8
  MOSLET Kristoffer Robin 27:16.0 20 27:16.0 20
  STOKKE Sindre 28:31.2 15 55:47.2 11
 HORNTVEDT Kristian 25:07.3 3 1:20:54.5 5
6 Hamar Skiklubb 1.lag 1:20:55.4 +45.7
 ANDRESEN Jan Egil 26:50.0 10 26:50.0 10
 GAUSTAD Jon Anders 27:16.7 2 54:06.7 1
 OLSEN Tommy 26:48.7 18 1:20:55.4 6
7 Henning Skilag 1.lag 1:20:56.7 +47.0
 KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo 27:35.1 22 27:35.1 22
 RENNEMO Kristian Tetlie 28:10.8 10 55:45.9 9
 EILIFSEN Morten 25:10.8 4 1:20:56.7 7
8 IL Holeværingen 1:21:03.6 +53.9
 GJERDALEN Gard Filip 26:47.9 8 26:47.9 8
 GJERDALEN Njål Tage 29:33.0 33 56:20.9 19
 GJERDALEN Tord Asle 24:42.7 1 1:21:03.6 8
9 By åsen IL 1.lag 1:21:18.8 +1:09.1
 BERGER Ola 26:47.8 7 26:47.8 7
 YTTERHUS UTENGEN Øy vind 28:43.4 20 55:31.2 8
 BREDESEN Pål 25:47.6 10 1:21:18.8 9
10 Gjerdrum IL 1:21:22.1 +1:12.4
 ELVESTAD Glenn 26:46.4 3 26:46.4 3
 BURAAS Sindre 29:29.3 31 56:15.7 18
 SÆVES Eirik 25:06.4 2 1:21:22.1 10
11 Kjelsås IL 1.lag 1:21:46.5 +1:36.8
 HALLINGSTAD Anders 27:47.9 26 27:47.9 26
 BRANDSDAL Eirik 28:05.0 9 55:52.9 14
 POST Arne 25:53.6 12 1:21:46.5 11
12 Vind IL 1:22:11.0 +2:01.3
 SCHJELLERUD Tor Erik 26:44.8 2 26:44.8 2
 WASENDEN Thomas 29:20.0 29 56:04.8 15
 KRISTOFFERSEN Inge 26:06.2 14 1:22:11.0 12
13 Sogndal IL 1:22:12.3 +2:02.6
 NES Bjarne 27:08.4 12 27:08.4 12
 SANDBAKK Øy vind 27:55.8 7 55:04.2 6
 TISTEL Joar 27:08.1 25 1:22:12.3 13
14 Strindheim IL 2.lag 1:22:15.9 +2:06.2
 HASSELVOLD Lars 27:41.2 24 27:41.2 24
 WELTZIEN Audun Hultgren 28:11.1 11 55:52.3 13
 BAKKEJORD Eirik 26:23.6 16 1:22:15.9 14
15 Harestua IL 1.lag 1:22:41.2 +2:31.5
 STENSÆTER Vegard 28:59.6 54 28:59.6 54
 SKAARUD Kenneth 27:47.6 4 56:47.2 22
 LUNDE Daniel 25:54.0 13 1:22:41.2 15
16 Sør-Fron IL 1.lag 1:22:46.9 +2:37.2
 KROGSVEEN Tore 27:58.0 30 27:58.0 30
 KROGSVEEN Arne 28:58.5 25 56:56.5 27
 KROGSVEEN Lars 25:50.4 11 1:22:46.9 16
17 Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:22:56.1 +2:46.4
 FINSTAD Arnstein 27:53.1 27 27:53.1 27
 BARTNES Martin 28:55.6 24 56:48.7 23
 BRØRS Morten 26:07.4 15 1:22:56.1 17
18 Jevnaker IF 1:23:07.7 +2:58.0
 SVINGHEIM Magnus 27:53.6 28 27:53.6 28
 OLIMB Henrik 27:53.6 6 55:47.2 12
 BJERTNES Jens 27:20.5 29 1:23:07.7 18
19 IL Heming 1.lag 1:23:24.7 +3:15.0
 KAAS Carl Waaler 27:13.9 18 27:13.9 18
 SVIEN Aleksander 28:32.8 17 55:46.7 10
 KAAS Martin Waaler 27:38.0 38 1:23:24.7 19
20 Kjelsås IL 2.lag 1:23:41.6 +3:31.9
 FJELD Øy vind Moen 27:37.5 23 27:37.5 23
 BÅNERUD Martin 28:31.2 15 56:08.7 16
 HALLEN Stian 27:32.9 37 1:23:41.6 20
21 Jølster IL 1:23:41.7 +3:32.0
 ÅRDAL Asgeir 27:14.5 19 27:14.5 19
 HALLAND Jon Arild 28:54.7 23 56:09.2 17
 ÅRDAL Inge 27:32.5 36 1:23:41.7 21
22 Ringkollen Skiklubb 1:23:45.4 +3:35.7
 HØGNES Lars 26:47.0 4 26:47.0 4
 LARSEN Sindre Prestmo 30:24.1 43 57:11.1 32
 BERGERUD Lars 26:34.3 17 1:23:45.4 22
23 Fossum IF 1.lag 1:23:45.6 +3:35.9
 HENRIKSEN Thomas 27:08.7 13 27:08.7 13
 LIEN Torgeir G. 29:41.6 34 56:50.3 25
 UTISTOG Svein Olav 26:55.3 21 1:23:45.6 23
24 Høy bråten og Stovner IL 1.lag 1:24:11.1 +4:01.4
 MARKSET Kjell-Christian 27:34.3 21 27:34.3 21
 BRAATEN Jørgen 29:27.9 30 57:02.2 29
 BRAATEN Kristian 27:08.9 26 1:24:11.1 24
25 Fossum IF 2.lag 1:24:17.0 +4:07.3
 ØSTENSEN Jesper 28:13.8 36 28:13.8 36
 BERGE Harald 28:35.7 19 56:49.5 24
 HELGEBOSTAD Daniel 27:27.5 33 1:24:17.0 25
26 Asker Skiklubb 1:24:21.7 +4:12.0
 CALLESEN Christoffer 28:28.2 40 28:28.2 40
 NYDAL Hallvard Moian 28:34.0 18 57:02.2 29
 HANSEN John 27:19.5 28 1:24:21.7 26
27 Fjellblom IL 1:24:39.1 +4:29.4
 ROGN Geir Endre 28:11.3 34 28:11.3 34
 REMMEN Torbjørn 30:44.4 52 58:55.7 43
 KARLSEN Terje 25:43.4 9 1:24:39.1 27
28 Lillehammer Skiklubb 2.lag 1:24:43.9 +4:34.2
 JØRSTAD Per 29:05.4 56 29:05.4 56
 ODSÆTER Lars Vingli 28:49.4 21 57:54.8 37
 HEGDAHL Tord 26:49.1 19 1:24:43.9 28
29 Ty nset IF 1.lag 1:24:46.1 +4:36.4
 MULLER Rune 27:11.7 15 27:11.7 15
 MULLER Leif Arne 29:12.0 28 56:23.7 20
 KVISLE Lars Andreas 28:22.4 47 1:24:46.1 29
30 Nes Ski 1.lag 1:24:59.5 +4:49.8
 HANSEN Geir Inge 28:48.5 52 28:48.5 52
 HANSEN Amund 28:59.3 26 57:47.8 35
 MOE Ola Erik Heen 27:11.7 27 1:24:59.5 30
31 Gaular IL 1:25:03.3 +4:53.6
 HAUGSBØ André 27:11.3 14 27:11.3 14
 SANDE Ole-Jakob 30:24.1 43 57:35.4 34
 HOFF Sindre 27:27.9 34 1:25:03.3 31
32 Skogn IL 1:25:15.4 +5:05.7
 MYRLAND Anders 26:51.6 11 26:51.6 11
 RØNNING Bernhard 28:13.5 12 55:05.1 7
 TUNSET Birger 30:10.3 66 1:25:15.4 32
33 Raufoss IL 1:25:32.8 +5:23.1
 FUGLERUD Tor Atle 28:31.4 43 28:31.4 43
 BÅSTAD Kent Erik 29:55.9 39 58:27.3 38
 ØSTLIEN Espen 27:05.5 24 1:25:32.8 33
34 Alta IF 1.lag 1:25:38.7 +5:29.0
 RØNBECK Thomas 28:44.0 48 28:44.0 48
 HELGESEN Kay Helge 30:00.2 40 58:44.2 40
 STRAND Daniel 26:54.5 20 1:25:38.7 34
35 Hamar Skiklubb 2.lag 1:26:14.7 +6:05.0
 ÅSEN Tommy 28:24.6 39 28:24.6 39
 HØRSAND Herman 28:26.4 13 56:51.0 26
 NORDHAGEN Knut Einar 29:23.7 59 1:26:14.7 35
36 Krødsherad IL 1:26:17.7 +6:08.0
 TORGERSEN Kristian 28:15.6 37 28:15.6 37
 SLEVIKMOEN Frank 29:07.5 27 57:23.1 33
 BJERREGAARD Eirik 28:54.6 51 1:26:17.7 36
37 Njård IL 1.lag 1:26:18.3 +6:08.6
 AKETUN Karl Kristian 28:39.0 46 28:39.0 46
 MARKSET Try gve 30:18.4 41 58:57.4 44
 NORDBY Sindre Wiig 27:20.9 30 1:26:18.3 37
38 Mjøndalen IF 1.lag 1:26:18.9 +6:09.2
 DYBENDAL Henning 27:56.7 29 27:56.7 29
 ENGSTRØM Stefan 30:58.5 54 58:55.2 42
 HAUGEN Rune André 27:23.7 31 1:26:18.9 38
39 Ly n Ski 1.lag 1:26:23.9 +6:14.2
 GASMANN Per Ola 28:30.8 42 28:30.8 42
 WÆRENSKJOLD Nicolas 30:49.0 53 59:19.8 51
 BÅNERUD Håkon 27:04.1 22 1:26:23.9 39
40 Røros IL 1:26:32.9 +6:23.2
 AUNØIEN Øy vind 28:48.0 51 28:48.0 51
 TØNSET Kristian 30:40.6 50 59:28.6 52
 BUKKVOLD Frode 27:04.3 23 1:26:32.9 40
41 Hemsedal IL 1.lag 1:26:34.0 +6:24.3
 MYTHE Per Øy vind 27:45.5 25 27:45.5 25
 GRØTHE Ståle 31:04.0 58 58:49.5 41
 KRISTIANSEN Gunnar 27:44.5 41 1:26:34.0 41
42 Lillehammer Skiklubb 3.lag 1:26:48.9 +6:39.2
 PEDERSEN Morten Eide 29:25.0 59 29:25.0 59
 MORK Per Erik 29:44.8 36 59:09.8 47
 SLETTEN Even 27:39.1 39 1:26:48.9 42
43 Høy bråten og Stovner IL 2.lag 1:27:05.9 +6:56.2
 UPADHYAY Varun 28:05.6 32 28:05.6 32
 GULLTEIG Øy vind 30:58.6 55 59:04.2 46
 GULLHAV Anders 28:01.7 44 1:27:05.9 43
44 Gol IL 1:27:13.4 +7:03.7
 JORDE Svein 28:28.7 41 28:28.7 41
 BJØRKEDOKKEN Håvard 31:03.5 57 59:32.2 53
 BOTEN Aslak 27:41.2 40 1:27:13.4 44
45 Nittedal IL 1.lag 1:27:22.6 +7:12.9
 BJERKLI Atle 27:12.8 16 27:12.8 16
 BJERKLI Egil 29:30.6 32 56:43.4 21
 BJERKLI Jan Birger 30:39.2 71 1:27:22.6 45
46 Rustad IL 2.lag 1:27:26.1 +7:16.4
 GLØERSEN Øy vind 28:31.7 44 28:31.7 44
 KJERSTAD Thomas 28:26.4 13 56:58.1 28
 SANDVIK Sondre 30:28.0 70 1:27:26.1 46
47 Nittedal IL 2.lag 1:27:27.0 +7:17.3
 HOLUND Hans Christer 27:13.4 17 27:13.4 17
 FREDRIKSEN Steinar 30:41.0 51 57:54.4 36
 BAKKE Håkon 29:32.6 62 1:27:27.0 47
48 Drøbak-Frogn IL 1:28:13.9 +8:04.2
 GRØTERUD Simon 29:32.3 60 29:32.3 60
 SIMONSEN Geir 30:37.0 48 1:00:09.3 58
 NOSSEN Johan Noraker 28:04.6 45 1:28:13.9 48
49 Mjøndalen IF 2.lag 1:28:17.5 +8:07.8
 EEK Jonas Falk 28:59.1 53 28:59.1 53
 VINSVOLD Nils Harald 30:39.9 49 59:39.0 55
 CHRISTIANSEN Eirik 28:38.5 49 1:28:17.5 49
50 By aasen Skiklubb 1:28:19.6 +8:09.9
 ELIASSEN Petter 26:49.9 9 26:49.9 9
 EKREM Thomas 32:12.1 67 59:02.0 45
 MYHRE Martin Næsgaard 29:17.6 56 1:28:19.6 50
51 Høy bråten og Stovner IL 3.lag 1:28:21.2 +8:11.5
 OLSEN Jon 28:44.3 49 28:44.3 49
 GRØA Morten 30:27.7 46 59:12.0 50
 LARSEN Tom 29:09.2 55 1:28:21.2 51
52 Henning Skilag 2.lag 1:28:29.1 +8:19.4
 FURRER Philip 30:01.9 66 30:01.9 66
 NORDVIK Eirik 29:45.3 37 59:47.2 56
 LANDE Marius 28:41.9 50 1:28:29.1 52
53 Fossum IF 3.lag 1:28:29.4 +8:19.7
 SMITH Didrik 29:18.6 57 29:18.6 57
 WIIK Niklas 31:18.7 60 1:00:37.3 61
 CHIODERA Even 27:52.1 42 1:28:29.4 53
54 Njård IL 2.lag 1:28:34.8 +8:25.1
 LANGSLET Jostein 28:05.7 33 28:05.7 33
 KOPLAND Karsten 31:05.5 59 59:11.2 48
 SOMMER Endre 29:23.6 58 1:28:34.8 54
55 Ty nset IF 2.lag 1:28:39.1 +8:29.4
 FISKVIK Anders 29:42.1 62 29:42.1 62
 LARSEN Per Kristian 29:53.3 38 59:35.4 54
 BANGEN JOHNSEN Kjell Arn 29:03.7 52 1:28:39.1 55
56 Bækkelagets SPK 2.lag 1:29:11.6 +9:01.9
 JACOBSEN Joachim 28:19.2 38 28:19.2 38
 BERGLAND Jonas Kinge 28:50.8 22 57:10.0 31
 DOKNÆS Morgan 32:01.6 80 1:29:11.6 56
57 IL Heming 2.lag 1:29:30.8 +9:21.1
 MYHRE Christian Melsom 28:33.9 45 28:33.9 45
 LIVERUD Håkon 31:51.7 66 1:00:25.6 59
 KAAS Sverre Waaler 29:05.2 53 1:29:30.8 57
58 Nes Ski 2.lag 1:29:33.9 +9:24.2
 ARNESEN Stian 29:34.6 61 29:34.6 61
 WENG Emil Udnes 31:43.1 63 1:01:17.7 62
 KJÆRNLI Peder 28:16.2 46 1:29:33.9 58
59 Oseberg Skilag 1.lag 1:29:35.4 +9:25.7
 BJERVIG Espen 29:05.0 55 29:05.0 55
 LEFSAKER Morten 32:32.1 71 1:01:37.1 63
 MOE Markus 27:58.3 43 1:29:35.4 59
60 Varde IL 1:29:39.2 +9:29.5
 SKJELLAUG Harald 28:46.2 50 28:46.2 50
 ASK Morten 29:44.5 35 58:30.7 39
 STRANDVIK Lars Erik 31:08.5 77 1:29:39.2 60
61 NIHI 1.lag 1:30:04.1 +9:54.4
 LEISTAD Petter 28:12.5 35 28:12.5 35
 SANDØY Rune Molland 30:59.0 56 59:11.5 49
 HEGGEBØ Frank 30:52.6 75 1:30:04.1 61
62 Røldal IL 1:30:08.7 +9:59.0
 KVÅLE Lars 32:13.4 79 32:13.4 79
 MEDHUS Odd Ivar 30:29.2 47 1:02:42.6 68
 BOTNEN André 27:26.1 32 1:30:08.7 62
63 Drammen Ballklub - Ski 1:30:33.8 +10:24.1
 SOLLIE Henrik 28:42.6 47 28:42.6 47
 BOMANN-LARSEN Torstein 31:49.0 64 1:00:31.6 60
 SPITEN Vegard 30:02.2 65 1:30:33.8 63
64 Kjelsås IL 3.lag 1:30:43.3 +10:33.6
 BØRSHEIM Hallvard 29:24.4 58 29:24.4 58
 DUE TRIER Øy vind 30:25.7 45 59:50.1 57
 VAKSDAL Martin 30:53.2 76 1:30:43.3 64
65 Svarstad IL 1:31:25.5 +11:15.8
 SJULSTAD Harald 30:29.0 69 30:29.0 69
 BUGGE Frits 32:19.0 68 1:02:48.0 70
 ASCHJEM Gunnar 28:37.5 48 1:31:25.5 65
66 Skarphedin IL 1:31:34.2 +11:24.5
 SLETTEMEÅS Kjell Terje 30:29.3 70 30:29.3 70
 SLETTEMEÅS Øy stein 31:40.5 62 1:02:09.8 65
 DAHL Svein Halvor 29:24.4 60 1:31:34.2 66
67 IF Liungen 1:32:34.2 +12:24.5
 EVJEN Jon Sverre 29:53.1 64 29:53.1 64
 KLØVSTAD Morten 32:48.1 72 1:02:41.2 67
 BORGE Roar 29:53.0 63 1:32:34.2 67
68 Stokke IL 2.lag 1:32:34.9 +12:25.2
 STORVIK Håvard 29:52.8 63 29:52.8 63
 NIKOLAISEN Kristoffer 32:22.9 69 1:02:15.7 66
 FREDRIKSEN Simen 30:19.2 68 1:32:34.9 68
69 Vikersund IF 1:33:00.8 +12:51.1
 ERIKSEN Sondre 32:22.4 80 32:22.4 80
 BYE Tore 30:20.6 42 1:02:43.0 69
 JELSTAD Stian 30:17.8 67 1:33:00.8 69
70 IF Ørn 1:33:12.1 +13:02.4
 MOEN Christoffer 31:18.3 74 31:18.3 74
 SOLLID Kent Tore 32:31.1 70 1:03:49.4 72
 MUSTAD Per Gunnar 29:22.7 57 1:33:12.1 70
71 Svene IL 1:33:30.6 +13:20.9
 HOVIND Johan 30:03.8 67 30:03.8 67
 MEEN Aasmund 34:19.3 79 1:04:23.1 75
 MEEN Hallvard 29:07.5 54 1:33:30.6 71
72 Henning Skilag 3.lag 1:33:37.6 +13:27.9
 NOSSUM Eirik My hr 31:19.0 75 31:19.0 75
 RANNEM Bård 32:51.5 74 1:04:10.5 74
 SØRENSEN Sebastian 29:27.1 61 1:33:37.6 72
73 Fossum IF 4.lag 1:34:16.2 +14:06.5
 HAUGLAND Stian 31:47.3 77 31:47.3 77
 MATHESON Jacob 31:40.2 61 1:03:27.5 71
 LEFDAHL Christian 30:48.7 72 1:34:16.2 73
74 Vestre Spone IF 1:34:24.9 +14:15.2
 JELSTAD Karl 34:03.4 83 34:03.4 83
 OVERN Karl Erik 32:49.6 73 1:06:53.0 79
 NYGÅRD Per Kristian 27:31.9 35 1:34:24.9 74
75 Ly n Ski 2.lag 1:34:37.9 +14:28.2
 SANGNES Sindre 29:57.4 65 29:57.4 65
 DELLEMYR Michael 31:49.8 65 1:01:47.2 64
 SELBOSKAR Espen 32:50.7 81 1:34:37.9 75
76 Brøttum IL 1.lag 1:35:01.7 +14:52.0
 MÆHLUM Nils Einar 31:14.8 73 31:14.8 73
 HEMMA Jørn 32:55.1 75 1:04:09.9 73
 BAKKESTUEN Roger 30:51.8 74 1:35:01.7 76
77 IL Bever'n 1:36:07.9 +15:58.2
 REINEMO Petter 31:52.8 78 31:52.8 78
 TANBERG Erlend Grinderud 34:14.1 77 1:06:06.9 78
 BAKKE Morten Urdal 30:01.0 64 1:36:07.9 77
78 BK Ski / Skedsmo Ski 1:36:17.8 +16:08.1
 WALTER Eirik Løkken 30:28.9 68 30:28.9 68
 WALTER Nils Andreas 34:10.5 76 1:04:39.4 76
 RØSTE Espen 31:38.4 78 1:36:17.8 78
79 OSI 1:37:42.1 +17:32.4
 NILSEN Halvor 32:36.0 81 32:36.0 81
 STOKKE Per Christian 34:38.2 80 1:07:14.2 80
 DE FLOEN Audun 30:27.9 69 1:37:42.1 79
80 Brandbu IF 1:38:12.4 +18:02.7
 KVÅLE Hans Jørgen 31:00.1 72 31:00.1 72
 SVEEN Kim André Røste 34:14.3 78 1:05:14.4 77
 HOLST Fredrik 32:58.0 82 1:38:12.4 80
81 IL Skrim 1:39:51.8 +19:42.1
 BIRKELAND Stian 30:59.4 71 30:59.4 71
 BIRKELAND Endre 37:13.0 82 1:08:12.4 81
 RØED Øy stein Holm 31:39.4 79 1:39:51.8 81
82 NIHI 2.lag 1:40:40.4 +20:30.7
 SOLLIE Ove 31:21.0 76 31:21.0 76
 ØSTMOEN Per Inge M. 38:29.7 83 1:09:50.7 82
 SAURSAUNET Vegard 30:49.7 73 1:40:40.4 82
83 Brøttum IL 2.lag 1:43:43.1 +23:33.4
 FRENG Gaute 33:43.3 82 33:43.3 82
 SVEINHAUG Tor Olav 36:12.9 81 1:09:56.2 83
 FLØTLIEN Asgeir 33:46.9 83 1:43:43.1 83
84 Sagstuåa Skilag 1:53:15.3 +33:05.6
 TOMMELSTAD Rune 37:43.0 84 37:43.0 84
 SANDE Frode 38:39.2 84 1:16:22.2 84
 INGEBORGRUD Geir H. 36:53.1 84 1:53:15.3 84