Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                02.03.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Damer 16 - 24 år

                                           

       1           Siri Mette Carlsen                       Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               14:20                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Elisa Grindland                           Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     15:33            01:13                               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  7                                                               

Damer 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Anette Rustad Nilssen               Heming                                                                                              13:22                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Marthe Aagesen Trondsen        Maxus                                                                                               14:03            00:41                               

       3           Mona Westheim                          OPIL                                                                                                  14:39            01:17                               

       4           Birgitte Lind                                Western Bulk                                                                                    16:22            03:00                               

       5           Hilde Hegernæs                         Veritas BIL                                                                                        18:14            04:52                               

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  6                                                               

Damer 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Siri Halle                                     Norad                                                                                                13:08                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Ann-Karin Lesteberg                 Statens Legemiddelverk                                                                   17:27            04:19                               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  7                                                               

Damer 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Camilla Kristensen                      OPIL                                                                                                  12:41                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Aud Jørstad                               Edb Business Partner                                                                       14:11            01:30                               

       3           Anne Myhr                                 Helse Og Omsorgsdep.                                                                    14:34            01:53                               

       4           Signe Astrup Arnesen               OPIL                                                                                                  14:58            02:17                               

       5           Liv-Janne Øvrebust                   Roche BIL                                                                                         15:02            02:21                               

       6           Rikke J Blårud                             ABIL                                                                                                  15:27            02:46                               

       7           Anne Kristin Wadahl                  Protector                                                                                           15:54            03:13                               

       8           Gro Berger Lappegård               OPIL                                                                                                  18:24            05:43                               

  Antall        8                            Påmeldte:  10                                                             

Damer 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Ragnhild Bente Andersen          Telenor BIL                                                                                       16:38                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Elisabeth Aske                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       21:43            05:05                               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  8                       

Damer 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Mette Wiik Øberg                        Ullevål Sykehus                                                                                16:17                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  2                                                               

Damer 50 - 54 år

                                           

       1           Birgit Korvald                              Koll                                                                                                    14:50                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Undis Nødset                              Veritas BIL                                                                                        16:21            01:31                               

       3           Guri Faller                                   Privat                                                                                                21:28            06:38                               

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

Damer 55 - 59 år

                                           

       1           Merete Blakstad                         RENO BIL                                                                                          17:23                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                                                               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       02.03.2005 19:56:43                                                        Side:1


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                02.03.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Damer 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Marit Buraas                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           17:44                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Astri Rogstad                             GE Healthcare                                                                                  39:22            21:38                               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  2                                                               

Damer 65 - 69 år

                                           

       1           Eva Carlsen                                NRK                                                                                                  19:46                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  2                                                               

Menn 70 år og eldre

                                           

       1           Trygve Brænd                            Multiconsult                                                                                       32:04                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Arnfinn Haugland                       Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             32:54            00:50                               

       3           Kedmar Skogsletten                   RENO BIL                                                                                          35:58            03:54                               

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  3                                                               

Menn 65 - 69 år

                                           

       1           Arne H. Olsen                            Privat                                                                                                28:51                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Ole Aalen                                   Elexia Kaldbakken                                                                             29:09            00:18                               

       3           Jann Einarsen                            RENO BIL                                                                                          29:55            01:04                               

       4           Bjørn Berglund                           Privat                                                                                                30:21            01:30                               

       5           Randulf A. Ridderbo                   HSH                                                                                                  31:04            02:13                               

       6           Einar Berger                               OPIL                                                                                                  31:16            02:25                               

       7           Jon Fodstad                               OPIL                                                                                                  32:55            04:04                               

       8           Jon C. Fougner                           Fugro Survey                                                                                   33:18            04:27                               

       9           Dag Lindbäck-Larsen                 Bærum Kommune BIL                                                                       39:08            10:17                               

  Antall        9                            Påmeldte:  12                                                             

Menn 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Bjørn Arvenes                            SAS                                                                                                  25:57                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Kjell Anders Kraakmo                 Nordea IL                                                                                          28:04            02:07                               

       3           Harald Larsen                            FKØV                                                                                                28:30            02:33                               

       4           Viggo Kampli                              Aspen Petroleum                                                                              28:31            02:34                               

       5           Anstein Gjengedal                      OPIL                                                                                                  29:39            03:42                               

       6           Per Gunnar Jevne                      Yara                                                                                                 29:51            03:54                               

       7           Bjørn Pleym Myhr                       Vegdirektoratet IF                                                                             31:27            05:30                               

       8           Sverre Maudal                            Oslo Børs                                                                                         32:30            06:33                               

       9           Olav Midttun                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           33:05            07:08                               

      10          Odd Arne Døskeland                  Still                                                                                                    33:31            07:34                               

      11          Dag Aslaksrud                           Joh-Birken-Team                                                                              34:10            08:13                               

  Antall        11                           Påmeldte:  20                                                             

Menn 55 - 59 år

                                           

       1           Andris Wangensteen                 Aller BIL                                                                                            27:15                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Einar Skåre                                 Brevpost                                                                                           27:22            00:07                               

       3           Alf Hansen                                 Hafslund BIL                                                                                     27:28            00:13                               

       4           Nils Olav Sjøberg                        HiO                                                                                                    27:31            00:16                               

       5           Morten Kristiansen                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       28:00            00:45                               

       6           Johnny Løvstad                         Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               28:12            00:57                               

       7           Bjørn Hestangen                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           28:24            01:09                               

       8           Asbjørn Ramnefjell                     Golfsiden.com                                                                                  29:08            01:53                               

       9           Jørn Bue Olsen                          Jbo-konsult.net                                                                                 29:27            02:12                               

      10          Jan Petter Jørgensen                 Kommunepartner                                                                              29:38            02:23                               

      11          Robert Andersen                       Skogfors                                                                                           29:43            02:28                               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       02.03.2005 19:56:43                                                        Side:2


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                02.03.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

      12          Steinar Skoglund                        Privat                                                                                                29:59            02:44                               

      13          Harald Kolsrud                           Privat                                                                                                30:12            02:57                               

      14          Odd Abrahamsen                       TNS Gallup                                                                                        30:56            03:41                               

      15          Gunnar Bøhmer                          Ohg                                                                                                   31:20            04:05                               

      16          Iver Høy                                      Intertrade Shipping AS                                                                     31:40            04:25                               

      17          Helge Mobråthen                        RENO BIL                                                                                          32:20            05:05                               

      18          Stein Schau                                Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                   32:57            05:42                               

      19          Eilif Moe                                      Trasopklinikken BIL                                                                           33:23            06:08                               

      20          Johan G. Mejlænder                   Nordea IL                                                                                          34:04            06:49                               

  Antall        20                           Påmeldte:  32                                                             

Menn 50 - 54 år

                                           

       1           Espen Thorn                               Multiconsult                                                                                       26:54                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Jon Haukeland                            Alcatel BIL                                                                                        27:00            00:06                               

       3           Helge Hjort                                  Hestenes og Dramer                                                                        27:02            00:08                               

       4           Roald Mathisen                           Sentralst.fys.inst.                                                                             27:14            00:20                               

       5           Kristian Vetlesen                        Orkla Brands                                                                                    27:37            00:43                               

       6           Per Sigurd Bø                             Ole K. Karlsen                                                                                  27:44            00:50                               

       7           Harald Bugge                             Koll                                                                                                    28:45            01:51                               

       8           Stein Foss                                  Rikshospitalet                                                                                   30:12            03:18                               

       9           Helge Olson                                AF Ragnar Evensen                                                                         30:13            03:19                               

      10          Arne F. Opsahl                           Rud Videregående sk.                                                                      31:40            04:46                               

      11          Svein Sørsdal                             Alcatel BIL                                                                                        35:44            08:50                               

  Antall        11                           Påmeldte:  28                     

Menn 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Knut Engebretsen                      ker Kværner BIL                                                                               23:52                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Ole Anker-Rasch                       Heming                                                                                              26:05            02:13                               

       3           Dag Haakenstuen                       Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  26:07            02:15                               

       4           Rune Sørheim                             Telenor BIL                                                                                       26:13            02:21                               

       5           Odmund Rustad                         Coca Cola Drikker                                                                             26:15            02:23                               

       6           Kjell Yngvar Hole                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           26:19            02:27                               

       7           Stein Paulsen                             Spray Service                                                                                  26:21            02:29                               

       8           Jan Wolther                                Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             26:46            02:54                               

       9           Arne Hjelle                                  Statnett BIL                                                                                       26:48            02:56                               

      10          Peter Hermanrud                        Njård                                                                                                 26:59            03:07                               

      11          Ove Pernes                                Johnson Controls                                                                             27:03            03:11                               

      12          Geir Kjær                                    Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               27:26            03:34                               

      13          Paal Eilertsen                              RENO BIL                                                                                          27:29            03:37                               

      14          Roger Tøftum                             Telenor BIL                                                                                       27:32            03:40                               

      15          Svein Nordby                             Team Paulsen                                                                                   28:05            04:13                               

      16          Jørgen Syvertsen                      OPIL                                                                                                  28:09            04:17                               

      17          Johs. Bjørndal                            Cowi BIL                                                                                           28:12            04:20                               

      18          Torbjørn Eika                              Statistisk Sentralbyrå                                                                       28:34            04:42                               

      19          Willy Hatlevold                            Privat                                                                                                28:47            04:55                               

      20          Jon Sandum                               Callit AS                                                                                            29:13            05:21                               

      21          Vidar Ellefsen                             Promitek BIL                                                                                      29:38            05:46                               

      22          Håkon Bugge                              Korsvoll Multifryd                                                                              29:57            06:05                               

      23          Bernt Lie                                     Bennolund AS                                                                                  30:04            06:12                                

      24          Jon Erik Arnesen                        Nordea IL                                                                                          30:30            06:38                               

      25          Tormod Øvergaard                     Skiklubben Glipptak                                                                           30:31            06:39                               

      26          Svein Erik Fjellstad                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       33:14            09:22                               

      27          Steinar Myrabø                           Jernbaneverket BIL                                                                          33:16            09:24                               

      28          Kjetil Stølen                                 FBI Sintef                                                                                          35:20            11:28                               

  Antall        28                           Påmeldte:  53                     

Menn 40 - 44 år

                                           

                                                                                                                                   

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       02.03.2005 19:56:44                                                        Side:3


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                02.03.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter

       1           Knut Bakken                               GlaxoSmithKline                                                                                24:53                                                    

       2           Kjetil Berstad                              Rikshospitalet                                                                                   25:17            00:24                               

       3           Paul Vanberg                             Aker Sykehus                                                                                   25:23            00:30                               

       4           Yngve Aasum                            Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 25:29            00:36                               

       5           Nils Petter Fremming                   Petrel                                                                                                25:35            00:42                               

       6           Kjetil Watne                                Norges Bank                                                                                     25:43            00:50                               

       7           Jan Rylund                                 Team Paulsen                                                                                   26:11            01:18                               

       8           Dag Hammer                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           26:48            01:55                               

       8           Paal Erik Nielsen                         Luth/fontshop                                                                                   26:48            01:55                               

      10          Morten Grepperud                      Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 26:51            01:58                               

      11          Leif Sørensen                            Norsk Landbrukssamv.                                                                    27:18            02:25                               

      12          Dennis Jakobsen                        Rustad IL                                                                                          27:20            02:27                               

      13          Henning Normann                       Henning Normann                                                                             27:24            02:31                               

      14          Petter Skattum                            Multiconsult                                                                                       27:27            02:34                               

      14          Karl Petter Tønseth                    GE Healthcare                                                                                  27:27            02:34                               

      16          Ståle Nilsen                                Oslofjord Triatlon                                                                              28:18            03:25                               

      17          Jan Steinar Oseassen               Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 28:48            03:55                               

      18          Leif Ivar Solheim                         Capgemini                                                                                         29:47            04:54                               

      19          Kjetil Flagstad                             Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           30:35            05:42                               

      20          Trond Inge Carlsen                     Meteorologen BIL                                                                              30:42            05:49                               

      21          Øistein Berglund                         Adeko Ltd                                                                                         31:14            06:21                               

      22          Anders Sivertsgård                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       32:38            07:45                               

      23          Arne Moland                               Catch Bil                                                                                           32:51            07:58                               

      24          Rolf Birger Karlsen                     Bilia Skøyen                                                                                      34:49            09:56                               

      25          Geir Dvergastein                        Statnett BIL                                                                                       38:43            13:50                               

      26          Jostein Lunner                           Bunde Bygg AS                                                                                42:24            17:31                               

  Antall        26                           Påmeldte:  59                     

Menn 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Espen Aune                               Sap Norge AS                                                                                  23:59                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Tallak Strandenæs                     RS Platou/Sp.idiot.com                                                                      24:10            00:11                               

       3           Ansgar Danielsen                      Asker & Bærum Brannv.                                                                  24:36            00:37                               

       4           Rune Svartvadet                        Vesta Forsikring                                                                               24:51            00:52                               

       5           Terje Heggelund                         Cowi BIL                                                                                           25:06            01:07                               

       6           Trond Egil Engebakken               Deloitte Adv. firma                                                                            25:24            01:25                               

       7           Ketil Risvoll                                 Telenor BIL                                                                                       25:35            01:36                               

       8           Olav Thorstad                            Meny                                                                                                 26:02            02:03                               

       9           Bjørn Inglingstad                         Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  26:30            02:31                               

      10          Rachid Bendriss                         Carnegie Bil                                                                                      27:17            03:18                               

      11          Roger Lundeby                          Pakkepost BIL                                                                                   27:23            03:24                               

      12          Terje Gomo                                 Rye/Thermax                                                                                    27:36            03:37                               

      13          Ole Kristian Kristensen              Forsvarets                                                                                        27:44            03:45                               

      14          Inge Ugland                                OPIL                                                                                                  28:02            04:03                               

      15          Lars Erik Strømsnes                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       28:05            04:06                               

      16          Rolf Bredal                                 Klaveness                                                                                        28:06            04:07                               

      17          Jørgen Saxegård                       Cowi BIL                                                                                           28:18            04:19                               

      18          Bård Tisland                               Etteretningstjenesten/Ra                                                                  28:30            04:31                               

      19          Per Rune Weimoth                      AGA AS BIL                                                                                     28:39            04:40                               

      20          Kjetil Myran                                 Fkd                                                                                                    29:10            05:11                               

      21          Jan Olav Nybo                            DNT                                                                                                   29:16            05:17                               

      22          Erling Kristiansen                       Stenhuset                                                                                         29:23            05:24                               

      23          Jan Spidsberg                            Colibra                                                                                              30:54            06:55                               

      24          Lars Erik Norborg                       Ernst Toury                                                                                       31:12            07:13                               

      25          Helge Fadnes                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       33:17            09:18                               

      26          Per Kristian Lindi                        Statnett BIL                                                                                       33:46            09:47                               

      27          Jon Egil Nordvik                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       34:55            10:56                               

      28          Svein Langkaas                         Colibra                                                                                              36:48            12:49                               

  Antall        28                           Påmeldte:  70                                                             

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       02.03.2005 19:56:44                                                        Side:4


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                02.03.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Menn 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Jens Aas                                    Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     23:46                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Even Chiodera                            Asport.com                                                                                       23:52            00:06                               

       3           Ole R. B. Bjørkmann                   HP/Sportsidiot.com                                                                           24:02            00:16                               

       4           Geir Thune                                 Gmb Aktiv                                                                                         24:04            00:18                               

       5           Tom Larsen                                Førskolelærerne                                                                               24:21            00:35                               

       6           Jan Erlend Innselset                   Peab BIL                                                                                           24:31            00:45                               

       7           Geir Karlsen                               Selvaaggruppen                                                                               25:05            01:19                               

       8           Bård Wæhle                               Im Skaugen                                                                                       25:23            01:37                               

       9           Gudmund Harlem                        Catella Eiendoms-                                                                             25:29            01:43                               

      10          Robert Sørlie                              Geodata                                                                                            25:30            01:44               

      11          Eirik Bentzen                              Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               25:35            01:49                               

      12          Erik Nordby                                 Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     25:57            02:11                               

      13          Rolf Robøle-Sørensen                Tonsenhagen Skole                                                                          26:12            02:26                               

      14          Bent Inglingstad                          Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  26:14            02:28                               

      15          Ivar Nielsen                                Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               26:23            02:37                               

      16          Atle Brobakken                           Riksrevisjonen                                                                                  26:32            02:46                               

      17          Kjell Ingebret Nilsen                    Apokjeden                                                                                        26:50            03:04                               

      18          Trond Sandvik                            Brevpost                                                                                           27:25            03:39                               

      19          Håvard Aass                              Rådhustannlegen                                                                             27:36            03:50                               

      20          Olve Slind                                   E-vita AS                                                                                          27:40            03:54                               

      21          Tomas Solli                                 Veritas BIL                                                                                        28:09            04:23                               

      22          Erik Baardsgaard                       Rye/Flextronics                                                                                28:32            04:46                               

      23          Per-Ola Baalsrud                        Western Bulk                                                                                    30:33            06:47                               

      24          Marius Andresen                       Multiconsult                                                                                       30:45            06:59                               

      25          Eirik Haaversen                          KDC                                                                                                  31:03            07:17                               

      26          Christian Matheson                    Creditinform Experian                                                                       31:39            07:53                               

      27          Torfinn Evensen                         DNT                                                                                                   35:34            11:48                               

  Antall        27                           Påmeldte:  64                                                             

Menn 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Torgeir Grothe Lien                    Tandberg                                                                                          23:00                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Joar Tistel                                   Multiconsult                                                                                       23:32            00:32                               

       3           Torstein Bomann-Larsen           Western Bulk Carriers                                                                      23:54            00:54                               

       4           Bjørn Arve Bønå                        Visto IL                                                                                             24:17            01:17               

       5           Håkon Imbsen                             Talk2Me/Sportsidiot.com                                                                   24:37            01:37                               

       6           Lars Trondsen                           Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               25:03            02:03                               

       7           Simen Vatn                                 RENO BIL                                                                                          25:20            02:20                               

       8           Jostein Langslet                         Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               25:34            02:34                               

       9           Fredrik Storo                              Dck                                                                                                   25:49            02:49                               

      10          Stian Hofoss                              RENO BIL                                                                                          25:58            02:58                               

      10          Christian Eriksen                        Herman Lepsøe AS                                                                          25:58            02:58                               

      12          Lars Petter Storo                        Dck                                                                                                   26:49            03:49                               

      13          Cato Larsen                               NVE-BIL                                                                                            27:01            04:01                               

      14          Lars Ekeland                              Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 28:25            05:25                               

      15          Ola Lesteberg                            Aetat                                                                                                 29:34            06:34                               

      16          Sølve Rund Larsen                    Nordea IL                                                                                          30:10            07:10                               

      17          Herman Aass                             Abgsc                                                                                               31:16            08:16                               

      18          Erlend Ramnefjell                        Vitus Apotek                                                                                     35:49            12:49                               

  Antall        18                           Påmeldte:  50                     

Menn 16 -24 år

                                           

       1           Jonas Bergland                          Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               23:27                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Ole Petter Berglund                    Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               27:27            04:00                               

       3           Marius Lunde                             I Fokus                                                                                              35:13            11:46                               

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  13                                                             

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       02.03.2005 19:56:44                                                        Side:5


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                02.03.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Trim

                                           

                Ingun Reistad                             HIL/NSB                                                                                            31:58                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

                Brit Eggen                                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       26:06                                                    

                Reidar Kjærnsmo                       Privat                                                                                                27:30                                                    

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  9                                                               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       02.03.2005 19:56:44                                                        Side:6