Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                23.02.2005

Menn 70 år og eldre

                                           

       1           Trygve Brænd                            Multiconsult                                                                                       49:48                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  3                                                               

Menn 65 - 69 år

                                           

       1           Ole Aalen                                   Elexia Kaldbakken                                                                             44:59                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Randulf A. Ridderbo                   HSH                                                                                                  48:15            03:16                               

       3           Einar Berger                               OPIL                                                                                                  51:23            06:24                               

       4           Jon C. Fougner                           Fugro Survey                                                                                   52:40            07:41                               

       5           Arne H. Olsen                            Privat                                                                                                24:25            Feil trase                          

 

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  12                                                             

Menn 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Bjørn Arvenes                            SAS                                                                                                  40:36                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Kjell Anders Kraakmo                 Nordea IL                                                                                          42:46            02:10                               

       3           Viggo Kampli                              Aspen Petroleum                                                                              43:33            02:57                               

       4           Alv B. Heitmann                          York Kulde                                                                                        47:01            06:25                                

       5           Sverre Maudal                            Oslo Børs                                                                                         50:53            10:17                               

       6           Erik Furuseth                              Statens Vegvesen                                                                           55:45            15:09                               

       7           Dag Aslaksrud                           Joh-Birken-Team                                                                              36:17      Feil trase                               

  Antall        7                            Påmeldte:  20                                                             

Menn 55 - 59 år

                                           

       1           Einar Skåre                                 Brevpost                                                                                           41:08                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Morten Kristiansen                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       42:26            01:18                               

       3           Alf Hansen                                 Hafslund BIL                                                                                     42:38            01:30                               

       4           Johnny Løvstad                         Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               42:48            01:40                               

       5           Bjørn Hestangen                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           43:43            02:35                               

       6           Einar Kjerschow                        Norsk Energi                                                                                     44:08            03:00                               

       7           Michael Hoel                               Universitet i Oslo                                                                              45:20            04:12                               

       8           Fridulv Sagberg                          FBI                                                                                                    45:36            04:28                               

       9           Robert Andersen                       Skogfors                                                                                           46:09            05:01                               

      10          Harald Kolsrud                           Privat                                                                                                46:10            05:02                               

      11          Steinar Skoglund                        Privat                                                                                                46:22            05:14                               

      12          Jan Petter Jørgensen                 Kommunepartner                                                                              47:03            05:55                               

      13          Knut Krosby                               Buksér Og Berging AS                                                                     49:35            08:27                               

      14          Stein Schau                                Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                   50:50            09:42                               

  Antall        14                           Påmeldte:  32                     

Menn 50 - 54 år

                                           

       1           Svein Ole Braaten                      ISS                                                                                                    41:43                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Per Sigurd Bø                             Ole K. Karlsen                                                                                  42:28            00:45                               

       3           Kristian Vetlesen                        Orkla Brands                                                                                    44:12            02:29                               

       4           Helge Olson                                AF Ragnar Evensen                                                                         45:29            03:46                               

       5           Olav Skogheim                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       49:11            07:28                               

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  28                                                             

Menn 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Egil Nilsen                                   Natural ASA                                                                                     35:59                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Karl Kristian Aketun                   Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               37:38            01:39                               

       3           Rune Sørheim                             Telenor BIL                                                                                       39:24            03:25                               

       4           Stein Paulsen                             Spray Service                                                                                  40:18            04:19                               

       5           Odmund Rustad                         Coca Cola Drikker                                                                             40:24            04:25                               

       6           Jan Wolther                                Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             40:44            04:45                               

       7           Sverre Petlund                           Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               41:53            05:54                               

       8           Reidar O. Selvig                         Westfalia Sepearator                                                                       42:01            06:02                               

       9           Kjell Chr. Martinsen                    Dnb NOR                                                                                           42:22            06:23                               

      10          Paal Eilertsen                              RENO BIL                                                                                          42:24            06:25                               

      11          Jon Sandum                               Callit AS                                                                                            44:08            08:09                               

      12          Torbjørn Eika                              Statistisk Sentralbyrå                                                                       44:30            08:31                               

      13          Bernt Lie                                     Bennolund AS                                                                                  46:03            10:04                               

      14          Jon Erik Arnesen                        Nordea IL                                                                                          47:45            11:46                               

      15          Steinar Myrabø                           Jernbaneverket BIL                                                                          53:12            17:13                               

      16          Kjetil Stølen                                 FBI Sintef                                                                                          59:51            23:52                               

      17          Oddvar Brekke Rønning             Statnett BIL                                                                                    1:00:48            24:49                               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       27.02.2005 22:02:53                                                        Side:2

                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                23.02.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

  Antall        17                           Påmeldte:  52                                                             

Menn 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           August Ola Schneider                Riksrevisjonen                                                                                  37:43                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Paul Vanberg                             Aker Sykehus                                                                                   38:12            00:29                               

       2           Knut Bakken                               GlaxoSmithKline                                                                                38:12            00:29                               

       4           Fred Solvik                                 Rambøll Norge AS                                                                            38:29            00:46                               

       4           Yngve Aasum                            Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 38:29            00:46                               

       6           Kjetil Berstad                              Rikshospitalet                                                                                   39:18            01:35                               

       7           Nils Petter Fremming                   Petrel                                                                                                40:06            02:23                               

       8           Christoffer Bull                           Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               43:51            06:08                               

       9           Rune Johansen                          SK Rye                                                                                             44:53            07:10                               

      10          Jan Steinar Oseassen               Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 45:16            07:33                               

      11          Kjell Retterholt                            Privat                                                                                                45:38            07:55                               

      12          Kjetil Flagstad                             Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           46:27            08:44                               

      13          Øistein Berglund                         Adeko Ltd                                                                                         46:33            08:50                               

      14          Trond Inge Carlsen                     Meteorologen BIL                                                                              46:54            09:11                               

      15          Terje Næss                                Statsbygg                                                                                         47:30            09:47                               

      16          Rolf Birger Karlsen                     Bilia Skøyen                                                                                      55:23            17:40                               

      17          Jostein Lunner                           Bunde Bygg AS                                                                             1:12:48            35:05                               

  Antall        17                           Påmeldte:  56                                                             

Menn 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Espen Aune                               Sap Norge AS                                                                                  35:24                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Tallak Strandenæs                     RS Platou/Sp.idiot.com                                                                      36:11            00:47                               

       3           Ansgar Danielsen                      Asker & Bærum Brannv.                                                                  38:06            02:42                               

       4           Ketil Risvoll                                 Telenor BIL                                                                                       38:13            02:49                               

       5           Sigmund Clausen                       FBI Sintef                                                                                          38:23            02:59                               

       6           Arild Hagesveen                        Dnlf                                                                                                   38:30            03:06                               

       7           Eivind Karfjell                              Kraft Digitalprint BIL                                                                          38:40            03:16                               

       8           Knut Horst Borbe                       NRK                                                                                                  39:00            03:36                               

       9           Terje Heggelund                         Cowi BIL                                                                                           39:05            03:41                               

      10          Sveinung Grov                           Privat                                                                                                39:45            04:21                               

      11          Kimme Arnesen                          Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           40:12            04:48                               

      12          Roger Lundeby                          Pakkepost BIL                                                                                   40:39            05:15                               

      13          Rachid Bendriss                         Carnegie Bil                                                                                      40:54            05:30                               

      14          Olav Thorstad                            Meny                                                                                                 41:08            05:44                               

      15          Håkon Wold                                Vegdirektoratet IF                                                                             41:48            06:24                               

      16          Per Kristian Lindi                        Statnett BIL                                                                                       41:57            06:33                               

      17          Ole Kristian Kristensen              Forsvarets                                                                                        42:07            06:43                               

      18          Jan Grønbech                            Heming                                                                                              42:44            07:20                               

      19          Bård Tisland                               Etteretningstjenesten/Ra                                                                  42:50            07:26                               

      20          Terje Gomo                                 Rye/Thermax                                                                                    43:07            07:43                               

      21          Inge Ugland                                OPIL                                                                                                  43:36            08:12                               

      22          Ragnar Ek                                   Westfalia Sepearator                                                                       43:42            08:18                               

      23          Torkel Lappegård                       NSB                                                                                                  43:47            08:23                               

      24          Erik N. H. Kraft                            Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               44:27            09:03                               

      25          Arne Olav Bryne Jr.                   Nordea IL                                                                                          44:42            09:18                               

      26          Per Rune Weimoth                      AGA AS BIL                                                                                     45:41            10:17                               

      27          Erling Kristiansen                       Stenhuset                                                                                         48:20            12:56                               

      28          Jon Egil Nordvik                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       56:41            21:17                               

      29          Even Jermstad                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       59:44            24:20                               

  Antall        29                           Påmeldte:  69                     

Menn 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Tore Bjonviken                           Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               32:59                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Morten Grøan                             Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     35:21            02:22                               

       3           Even Chiodera                            Asport.com                                                                                       35:43            02:44                               

       4           Jens Aas                                    Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     36:12            03:13                               

       5           Patrick Åserud                           Førskolelærerne                                                                               36:46            03:47                               

       6           Henrik Solli                                  Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     36:55            03:56                               

       6           Jan Erlend Innselset                   Peab BIL                                                                                           36:55            03:56                               

       8           Geir Karlsen                               Selvaaggruppen                                                                               36:58            03:59                               

       9           Tom Larsen                                Førskolelærerne                                                                               37:18            04:19                               

      10          Ole R. B. Bjørkmann                   HP/Sportsidiot.com                                                                           38:05            05:06                               

      11          Gudmund Harlem                        Catella Eiendoms-                                                                             39:22            06:23                               

      12          Torfinn Evensen                         DNT                                                                                                   39:27            06:28                               

      13          Erik Nordby                                 Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     39:57            06:58                               

      14          Robert Sørlie                              Geodata                                                                                            40:11            07:12                               

      15          Eirik Bentzen                              Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               40:19            07:20                               

      16          Eldar Frøland                              Privat                                                                                                40:34            07:35                               

      17          Ivar Nielsen                                Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               40:45            07:46                               

      18          Kjetil Vatne                                 Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 41:53            08:54                               

      19          Kjell Ingebret Nilsen                    Apokjeden                                                                                        42:27            09:28                               

      20          Erik Baardsgaard                       Rye/Flextronics                                                                                43:24            10:25                               

      21          John Andre Wilhelmsen             Patentstyret BIL                                                                                43:34            10:35                               

      22          Bjarne Johannessen                  N 3sport                                                                                            43:53            10:54                               

      23          Gjermund Røsholt                       Skog BIL                                                                                           44:05            11:06                               

      24          Ola Eggen                                   OPIL                                                                                                  44:10            11:11                               

      25          Einar Wellén                               Universitet i Oslo                                                                              45:04            12:05                               

      26          Per-Ola Baalsrud                        Western Bulk                                                                                    49:39            16:40                               

      27          Christian Matheson                    Creditinform Experian                                                                       52:08            19:09                               

  Antall        27                           Påmeldte:  62                                                             

Menn 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Tomas Henriksen                       Fossum                                                                                             34:01                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Arne Sand                                  Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               34:07            00:06                               

       3           Torgeir Grothe Lien                    Tandberg                                                                                          35:21            01:20                               

       4           Jostein Langslet                         Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               35:31            01:30                               

       5           Lars Trondsen                           Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               35:40            01:39                               

       6           Einar Idland                                 Nbu                                                                                                   36:26            02:25                               

       7           Torstein Bomann-Larsen           Western Bulk Carriers                                                                      36:32            02:31                               

       8           Håkon Imbsen                             Talk2Me/Sportsidiot.com                                                                   37:15            03:14                               

       9           Eirik Verås Larsen                     Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               37:37            03:36                               

      10          Christian Eriksen                        Herman Lepsøe AS                                                                          38:38            04:37                               

      11          Nils Olav Fjeldheim                     Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               39:07            05:06                               

      12          Stian Hofoss                              RENO BIL                                                                                          40:02            06:01                                

      13          Frode Bovim                               Powersailing.no                                                                                40:49            06:48                               

      14          Kjetil Imbsen                               Obrigade/sportsidiot.co                                                                    40:53            06:52                               

      15          Jørgen Jensrud                          Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               40:56            06:55                               

      16          Gaute Gaasemyr                        OSI                                                                                                    45:36            11:35                               

      17          Ronny Junge-Larsen                 Orkla Asa                                                                                         46:26            12:25                               

      18          Pål Lødøen                                 Bunde Bygg AS                                                                                46:58            12:57                               

      19          Herman Aass                             Abgsc                                                                                               47:29            13:28                               

      20          Lars Klynderud                          Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               49:48            15:47                               

      21          Fredrik Mordal Hessen               Veritas BIL                                                                                        51:14            17:13                               

      22          Erlend Ramnefjell                        Vitus Apotek                                                                                     58:29            24:28                               

  Antall        22                           Påmeldte:  50                     

                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                23.02.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

                   Ingun Reistad                             HIL/NSB                                                                                            55:05                                                    

                Bjørn Tore Hjartsjø                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       44:55                                                    

                Nils Henrik Jendal                       Statnett BIL                                                                                       40:23                                                    

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  9                                                               

 

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Damer 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Anette Rustad Nilssen               Heming                                                                                              24:13                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Marthe Aagesen Trondsen        Maxus                                                                                               25:04            00:51                               

       3           Hilde Hegernæs                         Veritas BIL                                                                                        33:10            08:57                               

       4           Mona Westheim                          OPIL                                                                                                  22:45      Feil trase                               

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

Damer 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Siri Halle                                     Norad                                                                                                27:50                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  7                                                               

Damer 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Camilla Kristensen                      OPIL                                                                                                  26:39                                                    

 

       2           Aud Jørstad                               Edb Business Partner                                                                       29:47            03:08                               

       3           Liv-Janne Øvrebust                   Roche BIL                                                                                         30:22            03:43                               

       4           Signe Astrup Arnesen               OPIL                                                                                                  30:47            04:08                               

       5           Gro Berger Lappegård               OPIL                                                                                                  35:52            09:13                               

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  10                                                             

Damer 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Kristin Alnes                               Fiskebil                                                                                              33:36                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Catrine Cristiansen                     Oppegård Vider. skole                                                                     25:13      Feil trase                               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  8                                                               

Damer 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Berit Hole                                    Dnb NOR                                                                                           31:57                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  2                                                               

Damer 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Astri Rogstad                             GE Healthcare                                                                                  37:51                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  2                                                               

Damer 65 - 69 år

                                           

       1           Eva Carlsen                                NRK                                                                                                  40:02                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  2                                                               

 

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       27.02.2005 22:02:53                                                        Side:5