Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                16.02.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Damer 16 - 24 år

                                           

       1           Julie Berteig                                Fossum                                                                                             16:04                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  6                                                               

Damer 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Anette Rustad Nilssen               Heming                                                                                              16:19                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Marthe Aagesen Trondsen        Maxus                                                                                               16:40            00:21                               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

Damer 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Astrid Helene Eriksen                 Oppsal Skole                                                                                    16:04                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Ann-Karin Lesteberg                 Statens Legemiddelverk                                                                   21:27            05:23                               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  7                                                               

Damer 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Aud Jørstad                               Edb Business Partner                                                                       16:56                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Rikke J Blårud                             ABIL                                                                                                  17:15            00:19                               

       3           Anne Myhr                                 Helse Og Omsorgsdep.                                                                    17:49            00:53                               

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  10                                                             

Damer 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Linda Baahr                                Patentstyret BIL                                                                                18:16                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Kristin Alnes                               Fiskebil                                                                                              19:26            01:10                               

       3           Catrine Cristiansen                     Oppegård Vider. skole                                                                     20:07            01:51                               

       4           Ragnhild Bente Andersen          Telenor BIL                                                                                       20:09            01:53                               

       5           Elisabeth Aske                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       24:25            06:09                               

       6           Anine Wiborg                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       27:27            09:11                               

  Antall        6                            Påmeldte:  8                                                               

Damer 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Mette Wiik Øberg                        Ullevål Sykehus                                                                                19:45                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  2                                                               

Damer 50 - 54 år

                                           

       1           Birgit Korvald                              Koll                                                                                                    17:52                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Undis Nødset                              Veritas BIL                                                                                        19:29            01:37                               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

Damer 55 - 59 år

                                           

       1           Merete Blakstad                         RENO BIL                                                                                          20:43                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                                                               

Menn 70 år og eldre

                                           

       1           Kedmar Skogsletten                   RENO BIL                                                                                          34:43                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  3                                                               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       16.02.2005 20:00:42                                                        Side:1


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                16.02.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Menn 65 - 69 år

                                           

       1           Ole Aalen                                   Elexia Kaldbakken                                                                             27:57                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Knut Adeler                                Røatrikken                                                                                         29:22            01:25                               

       3           Randulf A. Ridderbo                   HSH                                                                                                  29:31            01:34                               

       4           Bjørn Berglund                           Privat                                                                                                29:44            01:47                               

       5           Birger Ledang                            Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   29:52            01:55                               

       6           Jann Einarsen                            RENO BIL                                                                                          30:30            02:33                               

       7           Jon Fodstad                               OPIL                                                                                                  31:33            03:36                               

       8           Jon C. Fougner                           Fugro Survey                                                                                   32:43            04:46                               

  Antall        8                            Påmeldte:  12                                                             

Menn 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Kjell Anders Kraakmo                 Nordea IL                                                                                          21:47                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Bjørn Arvenes                            SAS                                                                                                  26:00            04:13                               

       3           Viggo Kampli                              Aspen Petroleum                                                                              27:34            05:47                               

       4           Per Gunnar Jevne                      Yara                                                                                                 29:25            07:38                               

       5           Anstein Gjengedal                      OPIL                                                                                                  30:00            08:13                               

       6           Alv B. Heitmann                          York Kulde                                                                                        30:03            08:16                               

       7           Olav Midttun                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           33:40            11:53                               

       8           Dag Aslaksrud                           Joh-Birken-Team                                                                              34:37            12:50                               

  Antall        8                            Påmeldte:  20                                                             

Menn 55 - 59 år

                                           

       1           Nils Olav Sjøberg                        HiO                                                                                                    26:28                                                    

 

       2           Alf Hansen                                 Hafslund BIL                                                                                     26:35            00:07                               

       3           Einar Skåre                                 Brevpost                                                                                           26:47            00:19                               

       4           Bjørn Hestangen                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           27:12            00:44                               

       5           Andris Wangensteen                 Aller BIL                                                                                            27:13            00:45                               

       6           Johnny Løvstad                         Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               27:17            00:49                               

       7           Jørn Bue Olsen                          Jbo-Konsulent.net                                                                            27:28            01:00                               

       8           Einar Kjerschow                        Norsk Energi                                                                                     27:46            01:18                               

       9           Trond Frøshaug                         Fil/Rye                                                                                               28:17            01:49                               

      10          Asbjørn Ramnefjell                     Golfsiden.com                                                                                  28:41            02:13                               

      11          Harald Kolsrud                           Privat                                                                                                29:02            02:34                               

      12          Iver Høy                                      Intertrade Shipping AS                                                                     29:19            02:51                               

      13          Michael Hoel                               Universitet i Oslo                                                                              29:27            02:59                               

      14          Knut Stabell                                Statnett BIL                                                                                       29:30            03:02                               

      15          Robert Andersen                       Skogfors                                                                                           29:40            03:12                               

      16          Odd Abrahamsen                       TNS Gallup                                                                                        30:26            03:58                               

      17          Steinar Skoglund                        Privat                                                                                                30:32            04:04               

      18          Øyvind A. Brøymer                    Intertrade Shipping AS                                                                     30:38            04:10                               

      19          Gunnar Bøhmer                          Ohg                                                                                                   30:43            04:15                               

      20          Knut Krosby                               Buksér Og Berging AS                                                                     30:55            04:27                               

      21          Ove Bengt Berg                         Vålerenga Ski                                                                                   31:26            04:58                               

      22          Helge Mobråthen                        RENO BIL                                                                                          31:51            05:23                               

      23          Stein Schau                                Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                   32:23            05:55                               

      24          Eilif Moe                                      Trasopklinikken BIL                                                                           34:11            07:43                               

  Antall        24                           Påmeldte:  32                                                             

Menn 50 - 54 år

                                           

       1           Espen Thorn                               Multiconsult                                                                                       26:54                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Roald Mathisen                           Sentralst.fys.inst.                                                                             27:09            00:15                               

       3           Knut Marius Karlsen                   SFK Lyn                                                                                            27:17            00:23                               

       4           Harald Bugge                             Koll                                                                                                    27:38            00:44                               

       5           Lars Jensrud                              Lars Jensrud                                                                                    27:44            00:50                               

       6           Stein Brudal                                SK Rye                                                                                             27:45            00:51                               

       7           Per Bakøy                                   Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 28:39            01:45                               

       8           Trond Overn                               Gilde BIL/Rye                                                                                    29:02            02:08                               

       9           Ståle Vold                                   Ryen Bedrifter                                                                                  30:28            03:34                               

      10          Helge Olson                                AF Ragnar Evensen                                                                         30:40            03:46                               

      11          Olav Skogheim                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       31:08            04:14                               

      12          Svein Sørsdal                             Alcatel BIL                                                                                        32:24            05:30                               

  Antall        12                           Påmeldte:  26                                                             

Menn 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Egil Nilsen                                   Natural ASA                                                                                     23:33                                                    

 

       2           Erik Næss-Ulseth                       Skilling BIL                                                                                         23:55            00:22                               

       3           Karl Kristian Aketun                   Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               24:37            01:04                               

       4           Ole Anker-Rasch                       Heming                                                                                              24:53            01:20                               

       5           Stein Paulsen                             Spray Service                                                                                  25:33            02:00                               

       6           Kjell Yngvar Hole                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           25:34            02:01                               

       7           Christian Grorud                         Bekkelaget                                                                                        25:42            02:09                               

       8           Geir Kjær                                    Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               25:48            02:15                               

       9           Jan Wolther                                Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             25:55            02:22                               

      10          Einar W. Thorstensen                Alpharma BIL                                                                                    25:56            02:23                               

      11          Dag Haakenstuen                       Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  25:59            02:26                               

      12          Odmund Rustad                         Coca Cola Drikker                                                                             26:13            02:40                               

      13          Rune Sørheim                             Telenor BIL                                                                                       26:21            02:48                               

      14          Arne Hjelle                                  Statnett BIL                                                                                       26:30            02:57                               

      15          Reidar O. Selvig                         Westfalia Sepearator                                                                       26:52            03:19                               

      16          Paal Eilertsen                              RENO BIL                                                                                          27:12            03:39                               

      17          Roger Tøftum                             Telenor BIL                                                                                       27:15            03:42                               

      18          Torbjørn Eika                              Statistisk Sentralbyrå                                                                       27:35            04:02                               

      19          Bjørn-Ole Myklebust                   Ving BIL                                                                                            27:36            04:03                               

      20          Johs. Bjørndal                            Cowi BIL                                                                                           27:37            04:04                               

      21          Jon Sandum                               Callit AS                                                                                            27:58            04:25                               

      22          Per Sigurd Bø                             Ole K. Karlsen                                                                                  28:00            04:27                               

      23          Bernt Lie                                     Bennolund AS                                                                                  29:12            05:39                               

      24          Vidar Ellefsen                             Promitek BIL                                                                                      29:34            06:01                               

      25          Tormod Øvergaard                     Skiklubben Glipptak                                                                           31:03            07:30                               

      26          Stein Foss                                  Rikshospitalet                                                                                   31:13            07:40                               

      27          Svein Erik Fjellstad                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       31:32            07:59                               

      28          Ola Ebbesen                               Oneco                                                                                               32:29            08:56                               

      29          Steinar Myrabø                           Jernbaneverket BIL                                                                          33:20            09:47                               

      30          Oddvar Brekke Rønning             Statnett BIL                                                                                       38:45            15:12                               

  Antall        30                           Påmeldte:  54                                                             

Menn 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Fred Solvik                                 Rambøll Norge AS                                                                            24:34                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Kjetil Watne                                Norges Bank                                                                                     25:04            00:30                               

       2           Kjetil Berstad                              Rikshospitalet                                                                                   25:04            00:30                               

       4           Erik Bruun                                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       25:52            01:18                               

       4           Axel Tostrup-Evensen               Smileyrabbit                                                                                      25:52            01:18                               

       6           Toralf Trosten                            SAS                                                                                                  25:54            01:20                               

       7           Runar Moseby                            Statnett BIL                                                                                       25:56            01:22                               

       8           Per Bjørnsrud                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       26:12            01:38                               

       9           Morten Grepperud                      Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 26:23            01:49                               

      10          August Ola Schneider                Riksrevisjonen                                                                                  26:35            02:01                               

      11          Dennis Jakobsen                        Rustad IL                                                                                          27:01            02:27                               

      12          Petter Rud                                  Telenor BIL                                                                                       27:10            02:36                               

      13          Jørn Rolfsen                               SLF                                                                                                   27:16            02:42                               

      14          Henning Normann                       Henning Normann                                                                             27:20            02:46                               

      15          Petter Skattum                            Multiconsult                                                                                       27:58            03:24                               

      16          Ståle Nilsen                                Oslofjord Triatlon                                                                              28:03            03:29                               

      17          Jan Steinar Oseassen               Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 28:29            03:55                               

      18          Christoffer Bull                           Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               28:31            03:57               

      19          Rune Johansen                          SK Rye                                                                                             28:44            04:10                               

      20          Olav Øverli                                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               28:58            04:24                               

      21          Kjell Retterholt                            Privat                                                                                                29:46            05:12                               

      22          Terje Næss                                Statsbygg                                                                                         30:06            05:32                               

      23          Ove Hansen                               Nordea IL                                                                                          30:35            06:01                               

      24          Anders Sivertsgård                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       30:51            06:17                               

      25          Arild Frode Hansen                    Norsk Systemarkitekter                                                                    30:54            06:20                               

      26          Sigurd Lie                                   Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               32:59            08:25                               

      27          Rolf Birger Karlsen                     Bilia Skøyen                                                                                      35:15            10:41                               

      28          Trond Inge Carlsen                     Meteorologen BIL                                                                              36:23            11:49                               

  Antall        28                           Påmeldte:  55                                                             

Menn 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Espen Aune                               Sap Norge AS                                                                                  23:16                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Tallak Strandenæs                     RS Platou/Sp.idiot.com                                                                      24:16            01:00                               

       3           Sigmund Clausen                       FBI Sintef                                                                                          24:37            01:21                               

       4           Ketil Risvoll                                 Telenor BIL                                                                                       25:04            01:48                               

       4           Roy Bostrøm                              Bostrøm Billakk                                                                                 25:04            01:48                               

       6           Terje Heggelund                         Cowi BIL                                                                                           25:05            01:49                               

       7           Trond Egil Engebakken               Deloitte Adv. firma                                                                            25:06            01:50                               

       8           Christian Reusch                        Regjeringsadvokaten                                                                        25:22            02:06                               

       9           Bjørn Inglingstad                         Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  25:32            02:16                               

      10          Sveinung Grov                           Privat                                                                                                25:40            02:24                               

      11          Roger Lundeby                          Pakkepost BIL                                                                                   26:02            02:46                               

      12          Ole Kristian Kristensen              Forsvarets                                                                                        26:22            03:06                               

      13          Kimme Arnesen                          Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           26:33            03:17                               

      14          Terje Gomo                                 Rye/Thermax                                                                                    26:42            03:26                               

      15          Olav Thorstad                            Meny                                                                                                 26:50            03:34                               

      16          Jan Grønbech                            Heming                                                                                              26:57            03:41                               

      17          Bård Tisland                               Etteretningstjenesten/Ra                                                                  27:36            04:20                               

      18          Arve Lid                                     Ernst & Young BIL                                                                            27:42            04:26                               

      19          Arne Olav Bryne Jr.                   Nordea IL                                                                                          28:09            04:53                               

      20          Inge Ugland                                OPIL                                                                                                  28:36            05:20                               

      21          Even Jermstad                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       28:37            05:21                               

      22          Roar Thorrud                              Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               28:51            05:35                               

      23          Lars Erik Norborg                       Ernst Toury                                                                                       30:52            07:36                               

      24          Svein Nygård                             Norges Bank                                                                                     31:11            07:55                               

      25          Helge Fadnes                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       31:51            08:35                               

      26          Erik Ringerike                              Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  34:21            11:05                               

      27          Terje Morstøl                              Tmr                                                                                                   39:03            15:47                               

  Antall        27                           Påmeldte:  68                                                             

Menn 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Morten Grøan                             Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     23:20                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Jens Aas                                    Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     23:26            00:06                               

       3           Even Chiodera                            Asport.com                                                                                       23:42            00:22                               

       4           Vegard Spiten                            Sportsidiot.com                                                                                 23:43            00:23                               

       4           Jan Erlend Innselset                   Peab BIL                                                                                           23:43            00:23                               

       6           Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen             Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     23:51            00:31                               

       7           Tom Larsen                                Førskolelærerne                                                                               23:54            00:34                               

       8           Patrick Åserud                           Førskolelærerne                                                                               24:09            00:49                               

       9           Geir Karlsen                               Selvaaggruppen                                                                               24:37            01:17                               

      10          Erik Nordby                                 Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     25:34            02:14                               

      11          Ståle Søbye                                Opus                                                                                                 25:42            02:22                               

      12          Asbjørn Støverud                       Team Paulsen                                                                                   25:50            02:30                               

      13          Stein Arne Foss                         Optimera Gruppen                                                                            25:52            02:32                               

      14          Torfinn Evensen                         DNT                                                                                                   26:06            02:46                               

      15          Ivar Nielsen                                Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               26:07            02:47                               

      16          Eldar Frøland                              Privat                                                                                                26:22            03:02                               

      17          Olve Slind                                   E-vita AS                                                                                          26:51            03:31                               

      18          Trond Sandvik                            Brevpost                                                                                           27:24            04:04                               

      19          John Andre Wilhelmsen             Patentstyret BIL                                                                                27:52            04:32                               

      20          Ola Eggen                                   OPIL                                                                                                  28:15            04:55                               

      21          Erik Baardsgaard                       Rye/Flextronics                                                                                28:16            04:56                               

      22          Bjarne Johannessen                  N 3sport                                                                                            28:17            04:57                               

      23          Einar Wellén                               Universitet i Oslo                                                                              28:42            05:22                               

      24          Lars Onstad                               Kraft                                                                                                 28:55            05:35                               

      25          Marius Andresen                       Multiconsult                                                                                       29:14            05:54                               

      26          Eirik Haaversen                          KDC                                                                                                  32:46            09:26                               

  Antall        26                           Påmeldte:  60                                                             

Menn 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Torgeir Grothe Lien                    Tandberg                                                                                          22:48                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Torstein Bomann-Larsen           Western Bulk Carriers                                                                      23:31            00:43                               

       3           Eirik Verås Larsen                     Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               23:49            01:01                               

       4           Einar Idland                                 Nbu                                                                                                   24:05            01:17                               

       5           Bjørn Arve Bønå                        Visto IL                                                                                             24:36            01:48                               

       6           Håkon Imbsen                             Talk2Me/Sportsidiot.com                                                                   25:09            02:21                               

       7           Cato Larsen                               NVE-BIL                                                                                            25:11            02:23                               

       8           Christian Eriksen                        Herman Lepsøe AS                                                                          25:16            02:28                               

       8           Nils Olav Fjeldheim                     Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               25:16            02:28                               

      10          Stian Hofoss                              RENO BIL                                                                                          26:12            03:24                               

      11          Jørgen Jensrud                          Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               26:29            03:41                               

      12          Hans Jørgen Lundeby                Norgros BIL                                                                                      26:30            03:42                               

      13          Lars Klynderud                          Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               27:10            04:22                               

      14          Lars Ekeland                              Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 27:34            04:46                               

      15          Ola Lesteberg                            Aetat                                                                                                 29:11            06:23                               

      16          Herman Aass                             Abgsc                                                                                               29:45            06:57                               

      17          Arve Johan Kalleklev                 Veritas BIL                                                                                        31:22            08:34                               

  Antall        17                           Påmeldte:  45                     

Menn 16 -24 år

                                           

       1           Jørgen Anker-Rasch                  Heming                                                                                              24:19                                                    

 

       2           Ole Petter Berglund                    Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               27:35            03:16                              3

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  10