Resultatliste

                                                                                                                         Obik Skikarusell Jaktstart                                                                                                                                09.02.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Damer 16 - 24 år

                                           

       1           Maria Kaldnes                            Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     26:09                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Julie Berteig                                Fossum                                                                                             26:42            00:33                               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

Damer 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Marthe Aagesen Trondsen        Maxus                                                                                               28:59                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Andrea S. Nahrgang                  Privat                                                                                                29:15            00:16                               

       3           Mona Westheim                          OPIL                                                                                                  29:29            00:30                               

       4           Hilde Hegernæs                         Veritas BIL                                                                                        37:29            08:30                               

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  6                                                               

Damer 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Camilla Kristensen                      OPIL                                                                                                  25:00                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Aud Jørstad                               Edb Business Partner                                                                       28:54            03:54                               

       3           Rikke J Blårud                             ABIL                                                                                                  29:02            04:02                               

       4           Anne Myhr                                 Helse Og Omsorgsdep.                                                                    30:45            05:45                               

       5           Susannah Malm                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       40:46            15:46                               

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  9                                                               

Damer 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Kristin Alnes                               Fiskebil                                                                                              32:14                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Catrine Cristiansen                     Oppegård Vider. skole                                                                     33:24            01:10                               

       3           Nina Didriksen                            NRK                                                                                                  36:52            04:38                               

       4           Elisabeth Aske                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       38:51            06:37                               

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  7                                                               

Damer 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Berit Hole                                    Dnb NOR                                                                                           31:43                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Mette Wiik Øberg                        Ullevål Sykehus                                                                                32:31            00:48                               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  2                                                               

Damer 50 - 54 år

                                           

       1           Birgit Korvald                              Koll                                                                                                    29:46                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Guri Faller                                   Privat                                                                                                41:27            11:41                               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

Damer 55 - 59 år

                                           

       1           Merete Blakstad                         RENO BIL                                                                                          33:39                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                                                               

Damer 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Marit Buraas                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           33:05                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Astri Rogstad                             GE Healthcare                                                                                  38:07            05:02                               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  2                                                               

Damer 65 - 69 år

                                           

       1           Eva Carlsen                                NRK                                                                                                  33:32                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       10.02.2005 09:10:57                                                        Side:1


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                         Obik Skikarusell Jaktstart                                                                                                                                09.02.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  2                                                               

Menn 70 år og eldre

                                           

       1           Arnfinn Haugland                       Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                          1:02:46                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  3                                                               

Menn 65 - 69 år

                                           

       1           Arne H. Olsen                            Privat                                                                                                55:25                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Ole Aalen                                   Elexia Kaldbakken                                                                             58:26            03:01                               

       3           Knut Adeler                                Røatrikken                                                                                         59:38            04:13                               

       4           Birger Ledang                            Oslo Lærerne                                                                                1:01:17            05:52                               

       5           Dag Lindbäck-Larsen                 Bærum Kommune BIL                                                                    1:02:44            07:19                               

       6           Einar Berger                               OPIL                                                                                               1:04:30            09:05                               

       7           Jon C. Fougner                           Fugro Survey                                                                                1:04:32            09:07                               

       8           Knut A. Ranhoff                         Thrane Steen                                                                                 1:16:24            20:59                               

  Antall        8                            Påmeldte:  11                                                             

Menn 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Bjørn Arvenes                            SAS                                                                                                  51:26                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Håkon Svendsen                        Skiforeningen                                                                                   52:49            01:23                               

       3           Kjell Anders Kraakmo                 Nordea IL                                                                                          54:58            03:32                               

       4           Viggo Kampli                              Aspen Petroleum                                                                              55:48            04:22                               

       5           Anstein Gjengedal                      OPIL                                                                                                  58:57            07:31                               

       6           Per Gunnar Jevne                      Yara                                                                                              1:00:33            09:07                               

       6           Bjørn Pleym Myhr                       Vegdirektoratet IF                                                                          1:00:33            09:07                               

       8           Alv B. Heitmann                          York Kulde                                                                                     1:04:49            13:23                               

       9           Erik Furuseth                              Statens Vegvesen                                                                        1:06:08            14:42                               

      10          Olav Midttun                               Dnb NOR                                                                                        1:06:13            14:47                               

  Antall        10                           Påmeldte:  19                                                             

Menn 55 - 59 år

                                           

       1           Einar Skåre                                 Brevpost                                                                                           52:37                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Einar Kjerschow                        Norsk Energi                                                                                     54:13            01:36                               

       3           Andris Wangensteen                 Aller BIL                                                                                            54:36            01:59                               

       4           Trond Frøshaug                         Fil/Rye                                                                                               54:57            02:20                               

       5           Nils Olav Sjøberg                        HiO                                                                                                    55:40            03:03                               

       6           Asbjørn Ramnefjell                     Golfsiden.com                                                                                  56:42            04:05                               

       7           Michael Hoel                               Universitet i Oslo                                                                              56:53            04:16                               

       8           Bjørn Hestangen                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           57:14            04:37                               

       9           Harald Kolsrud                           Privat                                                                                                58:02            05:25                               

      10          Jan Petter Jørgensen                 Kommunepartner                                                                              58:25            05:48                               

      11          Knut Stabell                                Statnett BIL                                                                                       59:43            07:06                               

      12          Odd Abrahamsen                       TNS Gallup                                                                                     1:00:19            07:42                               

      13          Øyvind A. Brøymer                    Intertrade Shipping AS                                                                  1:01:42            09:05                               

      14          Iver Høy                                      Intertrade Shipping AS                                                                  1:02:03            09:26                               

      15          Knut Krosby                               Buksér Og Berging AS                                                                  1:03:37            11:00                               

      16          Helge Mobråthen                        RENO BIL                                                                                       1:04:28            11:51                               

      17          Stein Schau                                Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                1:07:04            14:27                               

      18          Johan G. Mejlænder                   Nordea IL                                                                                       1:07:47            15:10                               

      19          Eilif Moe                                      Trasopklinikken BIL                                                                        1:08:50            16:13                               

      20          Gunnar Bøhmer                          Ohg                                                                                                1:26:30            33:53                               

  Antall        20                           Påmeldte:  32                     

Menn 50 - 54 år

                                           

                                                                                                                                   

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       10.02.2005 09:10:57                                                        Side:2


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                         Obik Skikarusell Jaktstart                                                                                                                                09.02.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

       1           Halvor Maartmann                      Midas Data                                                                                        48:08                                                    

       2           Tore Methlie Hagen                    Cowi BIL                                                                                           50:48            02:40                               

       3           Roald Mathisen                           Sentralst.fys.inst.                                                                             51:10            03:02                               

       4           Svein Ole Braaten                      ISS                                                                                                    52:48            04:40                               

       5           Lars Jensrud                              Lars Jensrud                                                                                    54:51            06:43                               

       6           Harald Bugge                             Koll                                                                                                    55:12            07:04                               

       7           Espen Thorn                               Multiconsult                                                                                       55:17            07:09                               

       8           Kristian Vetlesen                        Orkla Brands                                                                                    55:21            07:13                               

       9           Stein Brudal                                SK Rye                                                                                             55:32            07:24                               

      10          Knut Marius Karlsen                   SFK Lyn                                                                                            55:44            07:36                               

      11          Per Bakøy                                   Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 57:14            09:06                               

      12          Lars Malmstrøm                          Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   57:43            09:35                               

      13          Trond Overn                               Gilde BIL/Rye                                                                                    59:45            11:37                               

      14          Helge Olson                                AF Ragnar Evensen                                                                      1:01:05            12:57                               

      15          Olav Skogheim                           Statnett BIL                                                                                    1:03:32            15:24                               

  Antall        15                           Påmeldte:  25                                                             

Menn 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Karl Kristian Aketun                   Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               47:16                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Geir Kjær                                    Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               50:05            02:49                               

       3           Stein Paulsen                             Spray Service                                                                                  50:47            03:31                               

       4           Peter Hermanrud                        Njård                                                                                                 51:13            03:57                               

       5           Dag Haakenstuen                       Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  51:49            04:33                               

       6           Einar W. Thorstensen                Alpharma BIL                                                                                    52:10            04:54                               

       7           Willy Hatlevold                            Privat                                                                                                52:20            05:04                               

       8           Gunnar Holth Nilsen                   Løvenskjold Wækerø                                                                        52:51            05:35                               

       9           Ove Pernes                                Johnson Controls                                                                             53:16            06:00                               

      10          Kjell Yngvar Hole                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           53:34            06:18                               

      11          Ola Ebbesen                               Oneco                                                                                               54:13            06:57                               

      12          Reidar O. Selvig                         Westfalia Sepearator                                                                       54:50            07:34                               

      13          Tor Sommer                                Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 55:36            08:20                               

      14          Jørgen Syvertsen                      OPIL                                                                                                  56:46            09:30                               

      15          Arne Hjelle                                  Statnett BIL                                                                                       57:26            10:10                               

      16          Johs. Bjørndal                            Cowi BIL                                                                                           57:31            10:15                               

      17          Torbjørn Eika                              Statistisk Sentralbyrå                                                                       57:59            10:43                               

      18          Jon Sandum                               Callit AS                                                                                            58:53            11:37                               

      19          Bjørn Grimstad                           Privat                                                                                                59:14            11:58                               

      20          Jon Erik Arnesen                        Nordea IL                                                                                       1:01:59            14:43                               

      21          Håkon Bugge                              Korsvoll Multifryd                                                                           1:03:24            16:08                               

      22          Steinar Myrabø                           Jernbaneverket BIL                                                                       1:06:58            19:42                               

      23          Kjetil Stølen                                 FBI Sintef                                                                                       1:12:36            25:20                               

  Antall        23                           Påmeldte:  50                                                             

Menn 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Fred Solvik                                 Rambøll Norge AS                                                                            47:30                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Yngve Aasum                            Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 47:36            00:06                               

       3           Kjetil Berstad                              Rikshospitalet                                                                                   47:48            00:18                               

       4           Paul Vanberg                             Aker Sykehus                                                                                   48:05            00:35                               

       5           Trond Ristvedt                            Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               48:38            01:08                               

       6           Axel Tostrup-Evensen               Smileyrabbit                                                                                      51:12            03:42                               

       7           Per Bjørnsrud                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       51:16            03:46                               

       8           Kjetil Watne                                Norges Bank                                                                                     51:59            04:29                               

       9           Morten Grepperud                      Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 52:03            04:33                               

      10          Jan Rylund                                 Team Paulsen                                                                                   52:57            05:27                               

      11          Erik Bruun                                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       53:08            05:38                               

      12          Dennis Jakobsen                        Rustad IL                                                                                          53:19            05:49                               

      13          Jørn Rolfsen                               SLF                                                                                                   53:22            05:52                               

      14          Henning Normann                       Henning Normann                                                                             54:01            06:31                               

      15          Ove Hansen                               Nordea IL                                                                                          55:47            08:17                               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       10.02.2005 09:10:57                                                        Side:3


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                         Obik Skikarusell Jaktstart                                                                                                                                09.02.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

      16          Kjetil Flagstad                             Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           58:40            11:10                               

      17          Terje Næss                                Statsbygg                                                                                         59:09            11:39                               

      18          Kjell Retterholt                            Privat                                                                                             1:00:21            12:51                               

      19          Bjørge Østeraas                         Privat                                                                                             1:00:22            12:52                               

      20          Arild Frode Hansen                    Norsk Systemarkitekter                                                                 1:03:14            15:44                               

      21          Anders Sivertsgård                   Statnett BIL                                                                                    1:04:56            17:26                               

      22          Rolf Birger Karlsen                     Bilia Skøyen                                                                                   1:12:00            24:30                               

  Antall        22                           Påmeldte:  51                                                             

Menn 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Ansgar Danielsen                      Asker & Bærum Brannv.                                                                  47:08                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Knut Horst Borbe                       NRK                                                                                                  48:46            01:38                               

       3           Ketil Risvoll                                 Telenor BIL                                                                                       49:11            02:03                               

       4           Christian Reusch                        Regjeringsadvokaten                                                                        50:27            03:19                               

       5           Arild Hagesveen                        Dnlf                                                                                                   50:28            03:20                               

       6           Eivind Karfjell                              Kraft Digitalprint BIL                                                                          51:12            04:04                               

       7           Bjørn Inglingstad                         Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  52:08            05:00                               

       8           Bård Tisland                               Etteretningstjenesten/Ra                                                                  54:30            07:22                               

       9           Per Rune Weimoth                      AGA AS BIL                                                                                     55:01            07:53                               

      10          Arve Lid                                     Ernst & Young BIL                                                                            56:21            09:13                               

      11          Terje Gomo                                 Rye/Thermax                                                                                    56:33            09:25                               

      12          Arne Olav Bryne Jr.                   Nordea IL                                                                                          56:54            09:46                               

      13          Arve Grønvold                           Dnb NOR                                                                                           57:02            09:54                               

      14          Lars Erik Strømsnes                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       57:16            10:08                               

      15          Svein Nygård                             Norges Bank                                                                                  1:06:58            19:50                               

      16          Erik Ringerike                              Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                               1:11:09            24:01                               

      17          Terje Morstøl                              Tmr                                                                                                1:13:20            26:12                               

  Antall        17                           Påmeldte:  63                                                             

Menn 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Morten Grøan                             Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     44:23                                                    

       2           Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen             Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     45:23            01:00                               

       3           Even Chiodera                            Asport.com                                                                                       46:08            01:45                               

       4           Thomas Holm                              Kone/Teamegotrip.com                                                                     48:19            03:56                               

       5           Aslak Berglund                           Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               48:28            04:05                               

       6           Erik Nordby                                 Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     50:15            05:52                               

       7           Asgeir Gulbrandsen                   TAA/Teamegotrip.com                                                                      50:50            06:27                               

       8           Kjetil Vatne                                 Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 50:51            06:28                               

       9           Robert Sørlie                              Geodata                                                                                            51:17            06:54                               

      10          Rolf Robøle-Sørensen                Tonsenhagen Skole                                                                          51:51            07:28                               

      11          Olve Slind                                   E-vita AS                                                                                          52:48            08:25                               

      12          Asbjørn Støverud                       Team Paulsen                                                                                   53:26            09:03                                

      13          Ivar Nielsen                                Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               54:00            09:37                               

      14          Atle Brobakken                           Riksrevisjonen                                                                                  54:41            10:18                               

      15          Gjermund Røsholt                       Skog BIL                                                                                           54:52            10:29                               

      16          Petter Vegard Hansen               Statistisk Sentralbyrå                                                                       54:55            10:32                               

      17          Henrik Solli                                  Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     55:32            11:09                                

      18          Trond Sandvik                            Brevpost                                                                                           55:40            11:17                               

      19          Erik Baardsgaard                       Rye/Flextronics                                                                                57:31            13:08                               

      20          Einar Wellén                               Universitet i Oslo                                                                           1:02:34            18:11                               

      21          Richard Noble                             Skifer & Naturstein AS                                                                  1:05:50            21:27                               

  Antall        21                           Påmeldte:  47

Menn 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Joar Tistel                                   Multiconsult                                                                                       43:50                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Torgeir Grothe Lien                    Tandberg                                                                                          44:25            00:35                               

       3           Jostein Langslet                         Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               45:38            01:48                               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       10.02.2005 09:10:57                                                        Side:4


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                         Obik Skikarusell Jaktstart                                                                                                                                09.02.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

       4           Håkon Imbsen                             Talk2Me/Sportsidiot.com                                                                   47:35            03:45                               

       5           Simen Vatn                                 RENO BIL                                                                                          48:43            04:53                               

       6           Torstein Bomann-Larsen           Western Bulk Carriers                                                                      49:04            05:14                               

       7           Jørgen Jensrud                          Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               50:27            06:37                               

       8           Christian Eriksen                        Herman Lepsøe AS                                                                          51:07            07:17                               

       9           Stian Hofoss                              RENO BIL                                                                                          51:58            08:08                               

      10          Gaute Gaasemyr                        OSI                                                                                                    59:47            15:57                               

  Antall        10                           Påmeldte:  42                                                                                                              

Menn 16 - 24 år

                                           

       1           Nicolas A. Wærenskjold             Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     44:31                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Ole Petter Berglund                    Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               51:41            07:10                               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  9                                                               

Trim

                                           

                Ingun Reistad                             HIL/NSB                                                                                            20:46                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

                Reidar Kjærnsmo                       Privat                                                                                                15:09                                                    

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  9                                                               

Åpen

                                           

       1           Signe Astrup Arnesen               OPIL                                                                                                  15:06                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Frode Balchen                            Summit Systems                                                                               23:25            08:19                               

       3           Lars Trondseth                          Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               23:29            08:23                               

       4           Jean Ormann                              Bekkelaget                                                                                        23:44            08:38                               

       5           Petter Sveen Nilsen                    Oseberg Skilag                                                                                 23:53            08:47                               

       6           Petter Skattum                            Morten Dybvik A/S                                                                            25:07            10:01                               

       7           Kimme Arnesen                          Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           26:04            10:58                               

       8           Lars Ekeland                              Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 26:17            11:11                               

       9           Helge Hjort                                  Hestenes og Dramer                                                                        26:42            11:36                               

      10          Olav Øverli                                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               26:53            11:47                               

      11          Ole Kristian Kristensen              Ffs                                                                                                    27:08            12:02                               

      12          Jan Grønbech                            Heming                                                                                              27:10            12:04                               

      12          Bjarne Johannessen                  N 3sport                                                                                            27:10            12:04                               

      14          Finn Bråthen                               Norgesgruppen                                                                                27:17            12:11                               

      15          Pål Kaupang                               Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   27:25            12:19                               

      16          Trond Inge Carlsen                     Meteorologen BIL                                                                              27:51            12:45                               

      17          Christoffer Bull                           Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               28:12            13:06                               

      18          Roger Tøftum                             Telenor BIL                                                                                       28:23            13:17                               

      19          Jon Fodstad                               OPIL                                                                                                  29:04            13:58                               

      20          Inge Ugland                                OPIL                                                                                                  30:07            15:01                               

      21          Håkon Borgen                            Statnett BIL                                                                                       31:02            15:56                               

      22          Bernt Lie                                     Bennolund AS                                                                                  31:55            16:49                               

      23          Eirik Haaversen                          KDC                                                                                                  32:35            17:29                               

      24          Christian Matheson                    Creditinform Experian                                                                       35:42            20:36                               

      25          Dag Aslaksrud                           Joh-Birken-Team                                                                              38:38            23:32                               

  Antall        25                           Påmeldte:  25                      Startende: 25                     Ant. poster 0                              

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       10.02.2005 09:10:58                                                        Side:5