Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                02.02.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Damer 16 - 24 år

                                           

       1           Maria Kaldnes                            Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     13:06                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Julie Berteig                                Fossum                                                                                             13:52            00:46                               

       3           Siri Mette Carlsen                       Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               14:10            01:04                               

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

Damer 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Anette Rustad Nilssen               Heming                                                                                              13:24                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Marthe Aagesen Trondsen        Maxus                                                                                               14:39            01:15                               

       3           Mona Westheim                          OPIL                                                                                                  15:08            01:44                               

       4           Andrea S. Nahrgang                  Privat                                                                                                15:28            02:04                               

       5           Hilde Hegernæs                         Veritas BIL                                                                                        18:31            05:07                               

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  6                                                               

Damer 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Karine Fluge Ulleberg                 Summit Systems                                                                               14:09                                                           

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

Damer 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Camilla Kristensen                      OPIL                                                                                                  12:37                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Aud Jørstad                               Edb Business Partner                                                                       14:27            01:50                               

       3           Rikke J Blårud                             ABIL                                                                                                  14:30            01:53                               

       4           Anne Myhr                                 Helse Og Omsorgsdep.                                                                    14:40            02:03                               

       5           Liv-Janne Øvrebust                   Roche BIL                                                                                         14:43            02:06                               

       6           Anne Kristin Wadahl                  Protector                                                                                           15:46            03:09                               

       7           Susannah Malm                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       20:03            07:26                               

  Antall        7                            Påmeldte:  10                                                                          

Damer 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Kristin Alnes                               Fiskebil                                                                                              15:40                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Berit Hole                                    Dnb NOR                                                                                           15:52            00:12                               

       3           Catrine Cristiansen                     Oppegård Vider. skole                                                                     16:04            00:24                               

       4           Ragnhild Bente Andersen          Telenor BIL                                                                                       16:30            00:50                               

       5           Ninette Banoun                           Gjensidige Nor                                                                                  17:02            01:22                               

       6           Nina Didriksen                            NRK                                                                                                  17:34            01:54                               

       7           Elisabeth Aske                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       19:07            03:27                               

       8           Anine Wiborg                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       21:58            06:18                               

  Antall        8                            Påmeldte:  8                                                               

Damer 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Mette Wiik Øberg                        Ullevål Sykehus                                                                                16:50                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                                                               

Damer 50 - 54 år

                                           

       1           Birgit Korvald                              Koll                                                                                                    14:59                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Undis Nødset                              Veritas BIL                                                                                        16:09            01:10                               

       3           Guri Faller                                   Privat                                                                                                20:21            05:22                               

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

Damer 55 - 59 år

                                           

                                                                                                                                   

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       02.02.2005 19:53:04                                                        Side:1


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                02.02.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

       1           Merete Blakstad                         RENO BIL                                                                                          17:02                                                    

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                                                               

Damer 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Marit Buraas                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           17:03                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Astri Rogstad                             GE Healthcare                                                                                  18:21            01:18                               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  2                                                               

Damer 65 - 69 år

                                           

       1           Eva Carlsen                                NRK                                                                                                  17:18                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  2                                                               

Menn 70 år og eldre

                                           

       1           Arnfinn Haugland                       Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             30:57                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Trygve Brænd                            Multiconsult                                                                                       31:09            00:12                               

       3           Kedmar Skogsletten                   RENO BIL                                                                                          34:43            03:46                               

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  3                                                               

Menn 65 - 69 år

                                           

       1           Arne H. Olsen                            Privat                                                                                                27:27                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Ole Aalen                                   Elexia Kaldbakken                                                                             28:21            00:54                               

       3           Knut Adeler                                Røatrikken                                                                                         29:43            02:16                               

       4           Jann Einarsen                            RENO BIL                                                                                          29:56            02:29                               

       5           Birger Ledang                            Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   30:15            02:48                               

       6           Bjørn Berglund                           Privat                                                                                                30:17            02:50                               

       7           Randulf A. Ridderbo                   HSH                                                                                                  30:48            03:21                               

       8           Jon C. Fougner                           Fugro Survey                                                                                   32:06            04:39                               

       9           Dag Lindbäck-Larsen                 Bærum Kommune BIL                                                                       32:08            04:41                               

      10          Einar Berger                               OPIL                                                                                                  32:24            04:57                               

      11          Knut A. Ranhoff                         Thrane Steen                                                                                    35:32            08:05                               

  Antall        11                           Påmeldte:  12                                                             

Menn 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Bjørn Arvenes                            SAS                                                                                                  25:44                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Håkon Svendsen                        Skiforeningen                                                                                   26:42            00:58                               

       3           Kjell Anders Kraakmo                 Nordea IL                                                                                          27:28            01:44               

       4           Harald Larsen                            FKØV                                                                                                28:03            02:19               

       5           Viggo Kampli                              Aspen Petroleum                                                                              28:29            02:45                               

       6           Anstein Gjengedal                      OPIL                                                                                                  28:48            03:04                               

       7           Alv B. Heitmann                          York Kulde                                                                                        28:59            03:15                               

       8           Bjørn Pleym Myhr                       Vegdirektoratet IF                                                                             29:16            03:32                               

       9           Gunnar Samuelsen                    Oslo-Taxi                                                                                          29:30            03:46                               

      10          Per Gunnar Jevne                      Yara                                                                                                 29:46            04:02                               

      11          Sverre Maudal                            Oslo Børs                                                                                         30:42            04:58                               

      12          Erik Furuseth                              Statens Vegvesen                                                                           32:22            06:38                               

      13          Odd Arne Døskeland                  Still                                                                                                    32:53            07:09                               

      14          Olav Midttun                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           33:41            07:57                               

      15          Kåre M. B. Nilsen                        Bilpost                                                                                               39:18            13:34                               

  Antall        15                           Påmeldte:  20                                                             

Menn 55 - 59 år

                                           

       1           Einar Skåre                                 Brevpost                                                                                           26:33                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Alf Hansen                                 Hafslund BIL                                                                                     26:42            00:09                               

       3           Andris Wangensteen                 Aller BIL                                                                                            27:08            00:35                               

       4           Einar Kjerschow                        Norsk Energi                                                                                     27:23            00:50                               

       5           Nils Olav Sjøberg                        HiO                                                                                                    27:26            00:53                               

       6           Jørn Bue Olsen                          Jbo-Konsulent.net                                                                            27:58            01:25                               

       6           Trond Frøshaug                         Fil/Rye                                                                                               27:58            01:25                               

       8           Harald Kolsrud                           Privat                                                                                                28:28            01:55                               

       9           Michael Hoel                               Universitet i Oslo                                                                              28:44            02:11                               

      10          Asbjørn Ramnefjell                     Golfsiden.com                                                                                  28:56            02:23                               

      11          John Hvidsten                            Oas                                                                                                   29:03            02:30                               

      12          Bjørn Hestangen                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           29:25            02:52                               

      13          Jan Petter Jørgensen                 Kommunepartner                                                                              29:36            03:03                               

      14          Iver Høy                                      Intertrade Shipping AS                                                                     29:38            03:05                               

      15          Øyvind A. Brøymer                    Intertrade Shipping AS                                                                     30:18            03:45                               

      16          Knut Stabell                                Statnett BIL                                                                                       30:32            03:59                               

      16          Odd Abrahamsen                       TNS Gallup                                                                                        30:32            03:59                               

      18          Knut Krosby                               Buksér Og Berging AS                                                                     30:43            04:10               

      19          Robert Andersen                       Skogfors                                                                                           30:52            04:19                               

      20          Helge Mobråthen                        RENO BIL                                                                                          31:16            04:43                               

      21          Stein Schau                                Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                   31:55            05:22                               

      22          Ove Bengt Berg                         Vålerenga Ski                                                                                   32:23            05:50                               

      23          Eilif Moe                                      Trasopklinikken BIL                                                                           33:17            06:44                               

      24          Johan G. Mejlænder                   Nordea IL                                                                                          33:50            07:17                               

      25          Gunnar Bøhmer                          Ohg                                                                                                   34:58            08:25                               

  Antall        25                           Påmeldte:  32                                                             

Menn 50 - 54 år

                                           

       1           Halvor Maartmann                      Midas Data                                                                                        23:57                                                                                       

       2           Tore Methlie Hagen                    Cowi BIL                                                                                           25:21            01:24                               

       3           Roald Mathisen                           Sentralst.fys.inst.                                                                             25:35            01:38                               

       4           Helge Hjort                                  Hestenes og Dramer                                                                        25:53            01:56                               

       5           Svein Ole Braaten                      ISS                                                                                                    26:42            02:45                               

       6           Jon Haukeland                            Alcatel BIL                                                                                        26:49            02:52                               

       7           Espen Thorn                               Multiconsult                                                                                       27:04            03:07                               

       8           Knut Marius Karlsen                   SFK Lyn                                                                                            27:10            03:13                               

       9           Lars Jensrud                              Lars Jensrud                                                                                    27:26            03:29                               

      10          Per Bakøy                                   Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 27:35            03:38                               

      11          Harald Bugge                             Koll                                                                                                    27:44            03:47                               

      12          Stein Brudal                                SK Rye                                                                                             27:55            03:58                               

      13          Kristian Vetlesen                        Orkla Brands                                                                                    28:31            04:34                               

      14          Hans Arentz                               Friskis&Svettis                                                                                  29:15            05:18                               

      15          Lars Malmstrøm                          Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   29:37            05:40                               

      16          Trond Overn                               Gilde BIL/Rye                                                                                    29:44            05:47                               

      17          Bjørn Bergendal                         Componenet Service                                                                        30:09            06:12                               

      18          Olav Skogheim                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       30:21            06:24                               

      19          Helge Olson                                AF Ragnar Evensen                                                                         30:36            06:39                               

      20          Svein Sørsdal                             Alcatel BIL                                                                                        33:03            09:06                               

  Antall        20                           Påmeldte:  26                                                             

Menn 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Knut Engebretsen                      Aker Kværner BIL                                                                            23:23                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Egil Nilsen                                   Natural ASA                                                                                     23:42            00:19                               

       3           Karl Kristian Aketun                   Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               24:40            01:17                               

       4           Stein Paulsen                             Spray Service                                                                                  25:43            02:20                               

       5           Odmund Rustad                         Coca Cola Drikker                                                                             25:51            02:28                               

       6           Geir Kjær                                    Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               26:01            02:38                               

       7           Håkon Høst                                 SFK Lyn                                                                                            26:03            02:40                               

       8           Peter Hermanrud                        Njård                                                                                                 26:13            02:50                               

       9           Gunnar Holth Nilsen                   Løvenskjold Wækerø                                                                        26:15            02:52                               

      10          Einar W. Thorstensen                Alpharma BIL                                                                                    26:19            02:56                               

      11          Willy Hatlevold                            Privat                                                                                                26:23            03:00                               

      12          Ove Pernes                                Johnson Controls                                                                             26:27            03:04                               

      13          Dag Haakenstuen                       Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  26:36            03:13                               

      14          Jan Wolther                                Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             26:39            03:16                               

      15          Ola Ebbesen                               Oneco                                                                                               26:44            03:21                               

      16          Reidar O. Selvig                         Westfalia Sepearator                                                                       27:25            04:02                               

      17          Kjell Yngvar Hole                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           27:43            04:20                               

      18          Jørgen Syvertsen                      OPIL                                                                                                  27:48            04:25                               

      19          Arne Hjelle                                  Statnett BIL                                                                                       27:59            04:36                               

      20          Paal Eilertsen                              RENO BIL                                                                                          28:05            04:42                               

      21          Bjørn-Ole Myklebust                   Ving BIL                                                                                            28:06            04:43                               

      22          Torbjørn Eika                              Statistisk Sentralbyrå                                                                       28:07            04:44                               

      23          Erik Askautrud                            Håndverksbygg AS                                                                          28:15            04:52                               

      24          Jon Sandum                               Callit AS                                                                                            28:37            05:14                               

      25          Tor Sommer                                Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 28:52            05:29                               

      26          Johs. Bjørndal                            Cowi BIL                                                                                           28:56            05:33                               

      27          Bjørn Grimstad                           Privat                                                                                                28:58            05:35                               

      28          Håkon Bugge                              Korsvoll Multifryd                                                                              29:21            05:58                               

      29          Christian Grorud                         Bekkelaget                                                                                        30:12            06:49                               

      30          Jon Erik Arnesen                        Nordea IL                                                                                          30:56            07:33                               

      31          Svein Erik Fjellstad                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       31:29            08:06                               

      32          Steinar Myrabø                           Jernbaneverket BIL                                                                          33:49            10:26                                

      33          Kjetil Stølen                                 FBI Sintef                                                                                          35:01            11:38                               

      34          Oddvar Brekke Rønning             Statnett BIL                                                                                       36:46            13:23                               

  Antall        34                           Påmeldte:  52                                                             

Menn 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Knut Bakken                               GlaxoSmithKline                                                                                24:29                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Kjetil Berstad                              Rikshospitalet                                                                                   24:32            00:03                               

       2           Trond Ristvedt                            Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               24:32            00:03                               

       4           Fred Solvik                                 Rambøll Norge AS                                                                            24:38            00:09                               

       5           Yngve Aasum                            Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 24:47            00:18                               

       6           Paul Vanberg                             Aker Sykehus                                                                                   25:00            00:31                               

       7           Per Gulbrandse                          Skiforeningen                                                                                   25:19            00:50                               

       8           Viggo B. Hansen                        Tømrefirma Viggo                                                                             25:22            00:53                               

       9           Leif Sørensen                            Norsk Landbrukssamv.                                                                    25:55            01:26                               

      10          Jan Rylund                                 Team Paulsen                                                                                   26:16            01:47                               

      11          Per Bjørnsrud                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       26:18            01:49                               

      12          Axel Tostrup-Evensen               Smileyrabbit                                                                                      26:41            02:12                               

      13          Morten Grepperud                      Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 26:47            02:18                               

      14          P. C. Rollum                                Barneverden                                                                                    26:55            02:26                               

      15          Henning Normann                       Henning Normann                                                                             26:59            02:30                               

      16          Kjetil Watne                                Norges Bank                                                                                     27:05            02:36                               

      17          August Ola Schneider                Riksrevisjonen                                                                                  27:10            02:41                               

      18          Jørn Rolfsen                               SLF                                                                                                   27:18            02:49                               

      19          Dag Hammer                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           27:19            02:50                               

      20          Hans Ellingsen                            Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               27:22            02:53                               

      21          Dennis Jakobsen                        Rustad IL                                                                                          27:29            03:00                               

      22          Erik Bruun                                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       28:02            03:33                               

      23          Rune Johansen                          SK Rye                                                                                             28:14            03:45                               

      24          Ove Hansen                               Nordea IL                                                                                          29:00            04:31                               

      25          Terje Næss                                Statsbygg                                                                                         29:29            05:00                               

      26          Bjørge Østeraas                         Privat                                                                                                29:34            05:05                               

      27          Leif Ivar Solheim                         Capgemini                                                                                         29:42            05:13                               

      28          Arne Torgersen                         NVE-BIL                                                                                            29:47            05:18                               

      29          Kjetil Flagstad                             Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           29:52            05:23                               

      30          Kjell Retterholt                            Privat                                                                                                30:45            06:16                               

      31          Øistein Berglund                         Adeko Ltd                                                                                         31:12            06:43                               

      32          Anders Sivertsgård                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       32:20            07:51                               

      33          Arild Frode Hansen                    Norsk Systemarkitekter                                                                    32:41            08:12                               

      34          Rolf Birger Karlsen                     Bilia Skøyen                                                                                      34:34            10:05                               

      35          Geir Dvergastien                        Statnett BIL                                                                                       36:13            11:44                               

      36          Jan Masvik                                 Statnett BIL                                                                                       36:26            11:57                               

      37          Jostein Lunner                           Bunde Bygg AS                                                                                40:56            16:27                               

  Antall        37                           Påmeldte:  55                                                             

Menn 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Espen Aune                               Sap Norge AS                                                                                  23:02   

       2           Sverre Holt                                 Telenor BIL                                                                                       23:33            00:31                               

       3           Rune Svartvadet                        Vesta Forsikring                                                                               23:54            00:52                               

       4           Pål Rise                                      Privat                                                                                                24:05            01:03                               

       5           Geir Inge Hansen                       Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     24:17            01:15                               

       6           Ansgar Danielsen                      Asker & Bærum Brannv.                                                                  24:31            01:29                               

       7           Sigmund Clausen                       FBI Sintef                                                                                          24:44            01:42                               

       8           Vegard Fluge Samuelsen           Vetco                                                                                                24:52            01:50                               

       9           Ketil Risvoll                                 Telenor BIL                                                                                       25:11            02:09                               

      10          Arild Hagesveen                        Dnlf                                                                                                   25:21            02:19                               

      11          Knut Horst Borbe                       NRK                                                                                                  25:46            02:44                               

      12          Christian Reusch                        Regjeringsadvokaten                                                                        25:55            02:53                               

      12          Olav Thorstad                            Meny                                                                                                 25:55            02:53                               

      14          Bjørn Inglingstad                         Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  26:07            03:05                               

      14          Eivind Karfjell                              Kraft Digitalprint BIL                                                                          26:07            03:05                               

      16          Roger Lundeby                          Pakkepost BIL                                                                                   26:21            03:19                               

      17          Hogne Solvoll                             Team Paulsen                                                                                   26:25            03:23                               

      18          Trond Egil Engebakken               Deloitte Adv. firma                                                                            26:29            03:27                               

      19          Sveinung Grov                           Privat                                                                                                26:31            03:29                               

      20          Ingvar Sperstad                         Gjensidige Nor                                                                                  26:37            03:35                               

      21          Leif Kåre Frorud                         SK Rye                                                                                             26:43            03:41                               

      22          Per Rune Weimoth                      AGA AS BIL                                                                                     27:34            04:32                               

      22          Torkel Lappegård                       NSB                                                                                                  27:34            04:32                               

      24          Terje Gomo                                 Rye/Thermax                                                                                    27:58            04:56                               

      25          Håkon Wold                                Vegdirektoratet IF                                                                             28:01            04:59                               

      26          Bård Tisland                               Etteretningstjenesten/Ra                                                                  28:07            05:05                               

      27          Jørgen Saxegård                       Cowi BIL                                                                                           28:11            05:09                               

      28          Kjetil Myran                                 Fkd                                                                                                    28:19            05:17                               

      29          Arve Lid                                     Ernst & Young BIL                                                                            28:21            05:19                               

      30          Lars Erik Strømsnes                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       28:25            05:23                               

      31          Ragnar Ek                                   Westfalia Sepearator                                                                       28:43            05:41                               

      32          Jan Spidsberg                            Colibra                                                                                              28:51            05:49                               

      33          Arve Grønvold                           Dnb NOR                                                                                           28:58            05:56                               

      34          Svein-Morten Willumsen             Pakkepost BIL                                                                                   29:18            06:16                               

      35          Arne Olav Bryne Jr.                   Nordea IL                                                                                          29:33            06:31                               

      36          Ola Lunde                                   Porsgerunn                                                                                       30:08            07:06                               

      37          Kjetil Johansen                           Hydro Texaco AS                                                                             31:31            08:29                               

      38          Lars Erik Norborg                       Ernst Toury                                                                                       32:17            09:15                               

      39          Svein Nygård                             Norges Bank                                                                                     32:19            09:17                               

      40          Fred Pettersen                           Chipcon AS                                                                                      32:29            09:27                               

      41          Erik Ringerike                              Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  33:44            10:42                               

      42          Svein Langkaas                         Colibra                                                                                              35:07            12:05                               

      43          Terje Morstøl                              Tmr                                                                                                   35:56            12:54                               

      44          Roy Bostrøm                              Bostrøm Billakk                                                                                 39:30            16:28                               

  Antall        44                           Påmeldte:  67                                                             

Menn 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Morten Grøan                             Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     22:51                                                    

       2           Jens Aas                                    Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     23:02            00:11                               

       3           Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen             Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     23:31            00:40                               

       4           Even Chiodera                            Asport.com                                                                                       23:40            00:49                               

       5           Mattis Næss                               Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               24:20            01:29                               

       6           Aslak Berglund                           Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               24:31            01:40                               

       7           Helge Brandsdal                         Skedsmo Kommune                                                                          24:37            01:46                               

       8           Thomas Holm                              Kone                                                                                                 24:56            02:05                               

       9           Asgeir Gulbrandsen                   TAA/TeamEgotripp.com                                                                    25:18            02:27                               

      10          Rune Kvistad                              Aker Sykehus                                                                                   25:33            02:42                               

      11          Asbjørn Støverud                       Team Paulsen                                                                                   25:50            02:59                               

      12          Gudmund Harlem                        Catella Eiendoms-                                                                             25:53            03:02                               

      13          Rolf Robøle-Sørensen                Tonsenhagen Skole                                                                          25:58            03:07                               

      13          Eirik Bentzen                              Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               25:58            03:07                               

      15          Erik Nordby                                 Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     26:01            03:10                               

      16          Torfinn Evensen                         DNT                                                                                                   26:03            03:12                               

      17          Kjetil Vatne                                 Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 26:05            03:14                               

      18          Robert Sørlie                              Geodata                                                                                            26:30            03:39                               

      19          Olve Slind                                   E-vita AS                                                                                          26:35            03:44                               

      20          Ivar Nielsen                                Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               27:16            04:25                               

      21          Tomas Solli                                 Veritas BIL                                                                                        27:26            04:35                               

      22          Trond Sandvik                            Brevpost                                                                                           27:31            04:40                               

      23          Atle Brobakken                           Riksrevisjonen                                                                                  27:58            05:07                               

      24          Petter Vegard Hansen               Statistisk Sentralbyrå                                                                       28:35            05:44                               

      25          Gjermund Røsholt                       Skog BIL                                                                                           28:54            06:03                               

      26          Odd-Erik Bunde                          Bunde Bygg AS                                                                                29:04            06:13                               

      27          Rune Håkerud                            Bama                                                                                                29:10            06:19                               

      28          Marius Andresen                       Multiconsult                                                                                       29:12            06:21                               

      29          Erik Baardsgaard                       Rye/Flextronics                                                                                29:13            06:22                               

      30          Einar Wellén                               Universitet i Oslo                                                                              30:15            07:24                               

      31          Jørgen Nerhus                           Stians Sport                                                                                      30:27            07:36                               

      32          Richard Noble                             Skifer & Naturstein AS                                                                     32:40            09:49                               

  Antall        32                           Påmeldte:  50                                                             

Menn 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Torgeir Grothe Lien                    Tandberg                                                                                          22:45                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Tomas Henriksen                       Fossum                                                                                             22:54            00:09                               

       3           Arne Sand                                  Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               22:57            00:12                               

       4           Joar Tistel                                   Multiconsult                                                                                       23:05            00:20                               

       5           Jostein Langslet                         Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               23:48            01:03                               

       6           Reidar Idland                              Nbu                                                                                                   24:06            01:21                               

       7           Håkon Solberg                            Umb                                                                                                  24:19            01:34                               

       8           Håkon Imbsen                             Talk2Me/Sportsidiot.com                                                                   24:27            01:42                               

       9           Øystein Eggen                            Posten Norge                                                                                    24:39            01:54                               

      10          Bjørn Arve Bønå                        Visto IL                                                                                             24:54            02:09                               

      11          Nils Marius Otterstad                  Norges Rederiforbund                                                                      25:10            02:25                               

      12          Simen Vatn                                 RENO BIL                                                                                          25:19            02:34                               

      13          Torstein Bomann-Larsen           Western Bulk Carriers                                                                      25:35            02:50                               

      14          Morten Wettegren                      ABB BIL                                                                                            25:41            02:56                               

      15          Christian Eriksen                        Herman Lepsøe AS                                                                          25:45            03:00                               

      16          Jonas Foldmo                             Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               25:59            03:14                               

      17          Jørgen Jensrud                          Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               26:42            03:57                               

      18          Stian Hofoss                              RENO BIL                                                                                          27:25            04:40                               

      19          Cato Larsen                               NVE-BIL                                                                                            28:13            05:28                               

      20          Gaute Gaasemyr                        OSI                                                                                                    28:59            06:14                               

      21          Arve Johan Kalleklev                 Veritas BIL                                                                                        30:36            07:51                               

      22          Herman Aass                             Abgsc                                                                                               32:09            09:24                               

      23          Ola Lindquist                              Skedsmo Kommune                                                                          33:57            11:12                               

  Antall        23                           Påmeldte:  44                                                             

Menn 16 -24 år

                                           

       1           Nicolas A. Wærenskjold             Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     23:01                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Jon Hove Pedersen                    Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     23:05            00:04                               

       3           Martin Grothe Lien                      Vindern Sport                                                                                   24:06            01:05                               

       4           Ole Petter Berglund                    Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               27:14            04:13                               

       5           Pål Andre Løberg                       SK Rye                                                                                             27:18            04:17                               

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  9                                                               

Trim

                                           

                   Nils Henrik Jendal                       Statnett BIL                                                                                       19:07                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

                   Ingun Reistad                             HIL/NSB                                                                                            19:12                                                    

                   Bjørn Tore Hjartsjø                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       20:36                                                    

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  9                                                               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       02.02.2005 19:53:04                                                        Side:7