Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                12.01.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter                Poeng

Damer 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Marte Aagesen Trondsen          Maxus                                                                                               15:14                                                    

 

       2           Hege Njå                                     JKL                                                                                                   15:35            00:21                               

       3           Mona Westheim                          OPIL                                                                                                  16:18            01:04                               

       4           Hilde Hegrenæs                         Veritas BIL                                                                                        19:57            04:43                                

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  5                        Startende: 5                      Ant. poster 0                              

Damer 30 - 34 år

                                           

       1           Siri Halle                                     Norad                                                                                                14:50                                                    

 

       2           Karine Fluge Ulleberg                 Summit Systems                                                                               15:23            00:33                               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  5                        Startende: 5                      Ant. poster 0                              

Damer 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Camilla Kristensen                      OPIL                                                                                                  13:47                                                    

       2           Anne Myhr                                 Helse og Omsorgsdep.                                                                     15:28            01:41                               

       3           Aud Jørstad                               Edb Business Partner                                                                       15:43            01:56                               

       4           Signe Astrup Arnesen               OPIL                                                                                                  15:59            02:12                               

       5           Rikke J. Blårud                            ABIL                                                                                                  18:00            04:13                               

       6           Gro Berger Lappegård               OPIL                                                                                                  19:29            05:42                               

       7           Vibeke Engebretsen                   Nordea IL                                                                                          20:04            06:17                               

  Antall        7                            Påmeldte:  9                        Startende: 9                      Ant. poster 0                              

Damer 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Kristin Alnes                               Fiskebil                                                                                              17:36                                                    

 

       2           Ninette Banoun                           Gjensidige Nor                                                                                  18:46            01:10                               

       3           Ragnhild Bente Andersen          Telenor BIL                                                                                       18:51            01:15                               

       4           Nina Didriksen                            NRK                                                                                                  19:30            01:54                               

       5           Anine Wiborg                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       25:39            08:03                               

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  6                        Startende: 6                      Ant. poster 0                              

Damer 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Berit Hole                                    Dnb NOR                                                                                           17:02                                                    

 

       2           Åse Marit Sjursø                        ABIL                                                                                                  19:33            02:31                               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  3                        Startende: 3                      Ant. poster 0                              

Damer 50 - 54 år

                                           

       1           Birgit Korvald                              Koll                                                                                                    16:42                                                    

 

       2           Undis Nødset                              Veritas BIL                                                                                        17:00            00:18                               

       3           Guri Faller                                   Privat                                                                                                22:32            05:50                               

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  4                        Startende: 4                      Ant. poster 0                              

Damer 55 - 59 år

                                           

       1           Merete Blakstad                         RENO BIL                                                                                          18:43                                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                        Startende: 1                      Ant. poster 0                              

Damer 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Marit Buraas                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           18:30                                                    

       2           Astri Rogstad                             GE Healthcare                                                                                  42:52            24:22                               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       12.01.2005 21:37:46                                                        Side:1


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                12.01.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter                Poeng

Menn 70 år og eldre

                                           

       1           Trygve Brænd                            Multiconsult                                                                                       33:20                                                    

 

       2           Arnfinn Hauglund                       Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             34:17            00:57                               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  3                        Startende: 3                      Ant. poster 0                              

Menn 65 - 69 år

                                           

       1           Ole Aalen                                   Elexia Kaldbakken                                                                             29:45                                                    

       2           Knut Adeler                                Røatrikken                                                                                         31:11            01:26                               

       3           Jon Fodstad                               OPIL                                                                                                  31:40            01:55                               

       4           Randulf A. Riderbo                     HSH                                                                                                  32:22            02:37                               

       5           Jann Einarsen                            RENO BIL                                                                                          33:05            03:20                               

       6           Birger Ledang                            Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   33:27            03:42                               

       7           Jon C. Fougner                           Fugro Survey                                                                                   34:19            04:34                               

       8           Einar Berger                               OPIL                                                                                                  34:48            05:03                               

       9           Dag Lindbäck-Larsen                 Bærum Kommune BIL                                                                       35:06            05:21                               

  Antall        9                            Påmeldte:  9                        Startende: 9                      Ant. poster 0                              

Menn 60 - 64 år

                                           

       1           Bjørn Arvenes                            SAS                                                                                                  27:18                                                    

 

       2           Kjell Anders Kraakmo                 Nordea IL                                                                                          29:44            02:26                               

       3           Viggo Kampli                              Aspen Petroleum                                                                              30:58            03:40                               

       4           Sverre Maudal                            Oslo Børs                                                                                         34:05            06:47                               

       5           Arild Strand                                Nordea IL                                                                                          34:41            07:23                               

       6           Alv B. Heitmann                          Yourk Kulde AS                                                                                35:35            08:17                               

       7           Dag Aslaksrud                           Joh-Birken-Team                                                                              37:10            09:52                               

       8           Kåre M.B. Nilsen                         Bilpost                                                                                               42:15            14:57                               

  Antall        8                            Påmeldte:  17                      Startende: 17                     Ant. poster 0                              

Menn 55 - 59 år

                                           

       1           Alf Hansen                                 Hafslund BIL                                                                                     28:09                                                    

 

       2           Einar Skåre                                 Brevpost                                                                                           28:26            00:17                               

       3           Morten Kristiansen                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       29:24            01:15                               

       4           Andris Wangensteen                 Aller BIL                                                                                            29:30            01:21                               

       5           Nils Olav Sjøberg                        HiO                                                                                                    29:49            01:40                               

       6           Bjørn Hestangen                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           30:01            01:52                               

       7           Aarild Aamodt                            Ullevål Sykehus                                                                                30:15            02:06                               

       8           Harald Kolsrud                           Privat                                                                                                30:45            02:36                               

       9           Jan Petter Jørgensen                 Kommunepartner                                                                              30:50            02:41                               

      10          Einar Kjerschov                          Norsk Energi                                                                                     30:51            02:42                               

      11          Trond Frøshaug                         Fil/Rye                                                                                               31:10            03:01                               

      12          Steinar Skoglund                        Privat                                                                                                31:28            03:19                               

      13          Iver Høy                                      Intertrade Shipping AS                                                                     32:07            03:58                               

      14          Gunnar Bøhmer                          Ohg                                                                                                   32:18            04:09                               

      15          Odd Abrahamsen                       TNS Gallup                                                                                        32:26            04:17                               

      16          Knut Stabell                                Statnett BIL                                                                                       32:59            04:50                               

      17          Ove Bengt Berg                         Vålerenga Ski                                                                                   33:29            05:20                               

      18          Helge Mobråthen                        RENO BIL                                                                                          33:41            05:32                               

      19          Magne Øksdal                            Team Paulsen                                                                                   35:17            07:08                               

      20          Stein Schau                                Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                   36:36            08:27                               

  Antall        20                           Påmeldte:  29                      Startende: 29                     Ant. poster 0                              

Menn 50 - 54 år

                                           

                                                                                                                                   

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       12.01.2005 21:37:46                                                        Side:2


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                12.01.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter                Poeng

       1           Halvor Maartmann                      Midas Data                                                                                        26:32                                                    

       2           Helge Hjort                                  Hestenes og Dramer                                                                        27:49            01:17                               

       3           Svein Ole Braaten                      ISS                                                                                                    28:45            02:13                               

       4           Roald Mathisen                           Sentralst Fysikalske                                                                         28:46            02:14                               

       5           Tore Methlie Hagen                    Cowi BIL                                                                                           29:13            02:41                               

       6           Ståle Vold                                   Ryen Bedrifter                                                                                  29:30            02:58                               

       7           Harald Bugge                             Koll                                                                                                    29:34            03:02                               

       8           Jon Haukeland                            Alcatel BIL                                                                                        29:57            03:25                               

       9           Knut Marius Karlsen                   SFK Lyn                                                                                            30:33            04:01                               

      10          Per Bakøy                                   Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 30:53            04:21                               

      11          Kristian Vetlesen                        Orkla Brands                                                                                    31:52            05:20                               

      12          Helge Olsson                              AF Ragnar Evensen                                                                         32:18            05:46                               

      13          Trond Overn                               Gilde BIL/Rye                                                                                    32:27            05:55                               

      14          Svein Sørsdal                             Alcatel BIL                                                                                        33:16            06:44                               

      15          Arne F. Opsahl                           Rud Videregående skole                                                                  34:05            07:33                               

  Antall        15                           Påmeldte:  22                      Startende: 22                     Ant. poster 0                              

Menn 45 - 49 år

                                           

       1           Egil Nilsen                                   Natural ASA                                                                                     25:10                                                    

 

       2           Knut Engebretsen                      Aker Kværner BIL                                                                            25:43            00:33                               

       3           Erik Næss-Ulseth                       Skilling BIL                                                                                         25:49            00:39                               

       4           Karl Kristian Aketun                   Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               26:06            00:56                               

       5           Ole Anker-Rasch                       Heming                                                                                              26:45            01:35                               

       6           Dag Haakenstuen                       Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  27:42            02:32                               

       7           Peter Hermanrud                        Njård                                                                                                 28:10            03:00                               

       8           Rune Sørheim                             Telenor BIL                                                                                       28:19            03:09                               

       9           Willy Hatlevold                            Privat                                                                                                28:20            03:10                               

      10          Gunnar Holth Nilsen                   Løvenskjold Wækerø                                                                        28:24            03:14                               

      11          Roger Tøftum                             Telenor BIL                                                                                       28:37            03:27                               

      12          Einar W. Thorstensen                Alpharma BIL                                                                                    28:54            03:44                               

      13          Stein Paulsen                             Spray Service                                                                                  28:55            03:45                               

      14          Ove Pernes                                Johnson Controls                                                                             29:21            04:11                               

      15          Svein Narve Børstad                  Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               29:26            04:16                               

      16          Reidar O. Selvig                         Westfalia Separator AS                                                                   29:28            04:18                               

      17          Endre Hallan                               Statens Vegvesen                                                                           29:46            04:36                               

      18          Johs. Bjørndal                            Cowi BIL                                                                                           30:01            04:51                               

      19          Erik Askautrud                            Håndverksbygg AS                                                                          30:03            04:53                               

      20          Torbjørn Eika                              Statistisk Sentralbyrå                                                                       30:07            04:57                               

      21          Arne Hjelle                                  Statnett BIL                                                                                       30:13            05:03                               

      22          Bjørn Grimstad                           Privat                                                                                                31:05            05:55                               

      23          Jon Sandum                               Callit AS                                                                                            31:23            06:13                               

      24          Kjell Yngvar Hole                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           31:26            06:16                               

      25          Tor Sommer                                Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 31:35            06:25                               

      26          Tormod Øvergaard                     Skiklubben Glipptak                                                                           32:24            07:14                               

      27          Vidar Ellefsen                             Promitek BIL                                                                                      32:41            07:31                               

      28          Jan Wolther                                Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             33:46            08:36                               

      29          Jørgen Syvertsen                      OPIL                                                                                                  34:29            09:19                               

      30          Svein Erik Fjellstad                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       34:50            09:40                               

      31          Steinar Myrabø                           Jernbaneverket BIL                                                                          36:02            10:52                               

      32          Kjetil Stølen                                 FBI Sintef                                                                                          39:53            14:43                               

  Antall        32                           Påmeldte:  50                      Startende: 50                     Ant. poster 0                              

Menn 40 - 44 år

                                           

       1           Knut Bakken                               GlaxoSmithKline                                                                                25:33                                                    

 

       2           Trond Ristvedt                            Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               26:42            01:09                               

       3           Kjetil Berstad                              Rikshospitalet                                                                                   26:58            01:25                               

       4           Yngve Aasum                            Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 27:01            01:28                               

       5           Leif Sørensen                            Norsk                                                                                                27:33            02:00                               

       6           Per Bjørnsrud                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       27:54            02:21                               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       12.01.2005 21:37:46                                                        Side:3


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                12.01.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter                Poeng

       7           Jan Rylund                                 Team Paulsen                                                                                   28:30            02:57                               

       8           Paul Vanberg                             Aker Sykehus                                                                                   28:31            02:58                               

       9           Knut-Arne Løite                          Skiforeningen                                                                                   28:37            03:04                               

      10          August Ola Schneider                Riksrevisjonen                                                                                  28:46            03:13                               

      11          Morten Grepperud                      Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 29:10            03:37                               

      12          Kjetil Watne                                Norges Bank                                                                                     29:14            03:41                               

      13          Erik Bruun                                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       29:15            03:42                               

      14          Petter Ruud                                Telenor BIL                                                                                       29:21            03:48                               

      15          Rune Johansen                          SK Rye                                                                                             30:10            04:37                               

      16          Petter Skattum                            Multiconsult                                                                                       30:19            04:46                               

      17          Axel Tostrup-Evensen               Smileyrabbit                                                                                      30:28            04:55                               

      18          Ståle Nilsen                                Oslofjord Triatlon                                                                              30:43            05:10                               

      19          Henning Normann                       Henning Normann                                                                             30:45            05:12                               

      20          Olav Øverli                                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               30:52            05:19                               

      21          Leif Ivar Soleim                           Capgemini                                                                                         31:22            05:49                               

      22          Kjell Retterholt                            Privat                                                                                                31:24            05:51                               

      23          Ove Hansen                               Nordea IL                                                                                          31:27            05:54                               

      24          Christoffer Bull                           Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               31:54            06:21                               

      25          Jan Steinar Oseassen               Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 32:32            06:59                               

      26          Arild Frode Hansen                    Norsk Systemarkitekter                                                                    32:49            07:16                               

      27          Trond Inge Carlsen                     Meteorologen BIL                                                                              34:20            08:47                               

      28          Sigurd Lie                                   Nena AS                                                                                           34:37            09:04                               

      29          Anders Rinvoll                            Statnett BIL                                                                                       36:35            11:02                               

      30          Rolf Birger Karlsen                     Bilia Skøyen                                                                                      37:44            12:11                               

      31          Terje Næss                                Statsbygg BIL                                                                                   37:50            12:17                               

      32          Geir Dvergastien                        Statnett BIL                                                                                       40:11            14:38                                

      33          Tor Gaare                                   Friskis&svettis                                                                                  40:35            15:02                               

      34          John Masvik                               Statnett BIL                                                                                       41:35            16:02                               

  Antall        34                           Påmeldte:  44                      Startende: 44                     Ant. poster 0                              

Menn 35 - 39 år

                                           

       1           Rune Svartvadet                        Vesta Forsikring                                                                               25:32                                                    

 

       2           Tallak Strandenæs                     RS                                                                                                     25:53            00:21                               

       3           Ansgar Danielsen                      Asker & Bærum                                                                                26:53            01:21                               

       4           Ketil Risvoll                                 Telenor BIL                                                                                       26:54            01:22                               

       5           Espen Aune                               Sap Norge AS                                                                                  27:01            01:29                               

       6           Sigmund Clausen                       NOTEAM                                                                                           27:16            01:44                               

       7           Eivind Karfjell                              Kraft Digitalprint BIL                                                                          27:37            02:05                               

       8           Leif Kåre Frorud                         SK Rye                                                                                             28:29            02:57                               

       9           Bjørn Inglingstad                         Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  28:38            03:06                               

      10          Even Jermstad                           Statsbygg BIL                                                                                   29:02            03:30                               

      11          Arild Hagesveen                        Dnlf                                                                                                   29:05            03:33                               

      12          Audun Bålerud                           Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     29:18            03:46                               

      13          Per Rune Weimoth                      AGA AS BIL                                                                                     29:32            04:00                               

      14          Terje Gomo                                 Rye/thermax                                                                                     29:49            04:17                               

      15          Jørgen Saxegaard                     Interconsult BIL                                                                                 29:55            04:23                               

      16          Roar Thorud                               Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               30:02            04:30                               

      17          Håkon Wold                                Vegdirektoratets IF                                                                           30:36            05:04                               

      18          Bård Tisland                               Etteretningstjenesten/Ra                                                                  30:51            05:19                               

      19          Torkel Lappegård                       NSB                                                                                                  30:56            05:24                               

      20          Trond E. Lundesgaard               Telenor BIL                                                                                       31:01            05:29                               

      21          Ragnar Ek                                   Westfalia Separator AS                                                                   31:04            05:32                               

      22          Inge Ugland                                OPIL                                                                                                  31:35            06:03                               

      23          Arve Lid                                     Ernst & Young BIL                                                                            31:39            06:07                               

      24          Arne Olav Bryne Jr.                   Nordea IL                                                                                          31:40            06:08                               

      25          Svein-Morten Willumsen             Pakkepost BIL                                                                                   31:50            06:18                               

      26          Jan Grønbech                            Heming                                                                                              31:53            06:21                               

      27          Kimme Arnesen                          Sweco Grøner BIL                                                                           32:05            06:33                               

      28          Erik N.h. Kraft                             Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               32:28            06:56                               

      29          Kjetil Johansen                           Hydro Texaco As                                                                             33:24            07:52                               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       12.01.2005 21:37:46                                                        Side:4


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                12.01.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter                Poeng

      30          Jan Spidsberg                            Colibra                                                                                              33:44            08:12                               

      31          Jon Egil Nordvik                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       37:32            12:00                               

      32          Erik Ringerike                              Aktiv Bygg AS                                                                                  38:23            12:51                               

      33          Per Kristian Lindi                        Statnett BIL                                                                                       39:17            13:45                               

      34          Lars Erik Borgen                        SK Rye                                                                                             41:40            16:08                               

      35          Svein Langkaas                         Libra                                                                                                 42:51            17:19                               

  Antall        35                           Påmeldte:  54                      Startende: 54                     Ant. poster 0                              

Menn 30 - 34 år

                                           

      

       1           Jens Aas                                    Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     25:10            00:00                               

       2           Geir Thune                                 Gmb Aktiv                                                                                         25:29            00:19                               

       3           Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen             Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     25:30            00:20                               

       4           Morten Grøan                             Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     26:15            01:05                               

       5           Jan Erlend Innselset                   Peab BIL                                                                                           26:21            01:11                               

       6           Ole R. B. Bjørkmann                   HP/Sportsidiot.com                                                                           26:23            01:13                               

       7           Erik Bentzen                               Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               26:30            08:45                               

       8           Erik Nordby                                 Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     26:54            09:09                               

       9           Erik Bentzen                               Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               27:01            09:16                               

      10          Geir Karlsen                               Selvaaggruppen                                                                               27:30            09:45                               

      11          Gudmund Harlem                        Catella Eiendoms-                                                                             27:50            10:05                               

      12          Mattis Næss                               Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               27:51            10:06                               

      13          Asbjørn Støverud                       Team Paulsen                                                                                   28:09            10:24                               

      14          Torfinn Evensen                         DNT                                                                                                   28:17            10:32                               

      15          Kjetil Vatne                                 Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 28:25            10:40                               

      16          John Andre Wilhelmsen             Patentstyret BIL                                                                                29:27            11:42                               

      17          Stein Arne Foss                         Optimera Gruppen                                                                            29:45            12:00                               

      18          Tomas Solli                                 Veritas BIL                                                                                        29:52            12:07                               

      19          Erik Baardsgaard                       Rye/Flextronics                                                                                30:16            12:31                               

      20          Atle Brobakken                           Riksrevisjonen                                                                                  30:51            13:06                               

      21          Jørgen Nerhus                           Stians Sport / J Nerhus                                                                    31:51            14:06                               

      22          Marius Andresen                       Multiconsult                                                                                       32:06            14:21                               

      23          Dag Chr. Clausen                       Thomas Land                                                                                    32:13            14:28                               

      24          Rune Håkerud                            Bama                                                                                                32:31            14:46                               

      25          Einar Wellén                               Universitet i Oslo                                                                              32:45            15:00                               

      26          Ole Petter Hanstensen               Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     33:12            15:27                               

      27          Eirik Haaversen                          KDC                                                                                                  35:50            18:05                               

      28          Christian Matheson                    Creditinform Experian                                                                       39:50            22:05                               

  Antall        29                           Påmeldte:  43                      Startende: 43                     Ant. poster 0                              

Menn 25 - 29 år

                                           

       1           Torgeir Grothe Lien                    Fossum If                                                                                          24:47                                                    

 

       2           Jonas Bergland                          Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               25:54            01:07                               

       3           Jostein Langslet                         Milsluker'n Sport                                                                               26:25            01:38                               

       4           Joar Tistel                                   Multiconsult                                                                                       26:51            02:04                               

       5           Hans Jørgen Lundby                  Norgros BIL                                                                                      27:18            02:31                               

       6           Håkon Imbsen                             Talk2Me/Sportsidiot.com                                                                   27:53            03:06                               

       6           Morten Wettegren                      ABB BIL                                                                                            27:53            03:06                               

       8           Simen Vatn                                 RENO BIL                                                                                          27:56            03:09                               

       9           Lars Ekeland                              Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 29:28            04:41                               

      10          Stian Hofoss                              RENO BIL                                                                                          29:34            04:47                               

      11          Erling Sommerfeldt                     RENO BIL                                                                                          30:09            05:22                               

      12          Gaute Gaasemyr                        OSI                                                                                                    31:02            06:15                               

      13          Pål Lødøen                                 BundeBygg AS                                                                                 31:39            06:52                               

  Antall        13                           Påmeldte:  32                      Startende: 32                     Ant. poster 0                              

Menn 16 -24 år

                                           

                                                                                                                                   

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       12.01.2005 21:37:46                                                        Side:5


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                              Obik Skikarusell                                                                                                                                12.01.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter                Poeng

       1           Ander Ledig                               Team Oslo Sportslager                                                                     25:14                                                    

       2           Ole Petter Berglund                    Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               30:06            04:52                               

       3           Pål Andre Løberg                       SK Rye                                                                                             30:34            05:20                               

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  4                        Startende: 4                      Ant. poster 0                              

Trim

                                           

                Ingun Reistad                             HIL/NSB                                                                                            36:20                                                    

 

                Brit Eggen                                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       25:34                                                    

                Reidar Kjærnsmo                       Privat                                                                                                28:05                                                    

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  9                        Startende: 9                      Ant. poster 0                              

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       12.01.2005 21:37:47                                                        Side:6