Pos Pet Cod. Nome Atleta Anno P.Lista Cod. SocietÓ Totale P.gara P.S.
1 37   DEBERTOLIS Ivan         53:07:08   506 
2 49   EROFEEV Paolo         53:45:08   504 
3 41   StrandenŠs Tallak         54:47:00   501 
4 43   GAVOLL-HANSEN Kenneth         55:21:00   499 
5 28   SOLLIE Henrik Arnaldo         55:34:05   496 
6 38   SELLE Diego         55:35:06   494 
7 29   SPITEN Vegard         56:19:06   491 
8 18   MAZZARINI Emiliano         56:38:04   489 
9 32   PAROLARI Nicola         56:39:05   486 
10 42   BENAMATI Michele         56:49:08   484 
11 13   SANTIN Marco         57:00:04   481 
12 46   TORSTEIN BOMANN-LARSEN         57:01:00   479 
13 39   MAGNABOSCO Diego         57:05:02   477 
14 182   FITZGERALD Wiliam         57:31:02   474 
15 25   OLE Bj°rkmann         57:38:00   472 
16 200   DUSHYN Oleksiy         57:46:08   469 
17 24   HAAKON Imbsen         58:25:04   467 
18 104   RIGONI Alessandro         58:45:06   464 
19 12   REFFOSCO Italo         58:46:03   462 
20 202   ZANGONI Marco         58:47:06   459 
21 47   AAS Jens       59:20:06   457 
22 44   VENTURELLE Christian         59:28:00   454 
23 158   CHANDINE Armando         59:39:04   452 
24 124   PEDRANZ Gianni         59:53:07   450 
25 10   ANESI Luca         1:00:11.1   447 
26 36   SOMAVILLA Paolo         1:01:14.1   445 
27 21   KASPAR Jan         1:01:16.7   442 
28 11   OLIVIER Lorenzo         1:01:17.5   440 
29 33   VARESCO Sergio         1:01:39.3   437 
30 139   LORFA Pierangelo         1:01:47.4   435 
31 27   JENSEN Leif Oddvin         1:01:59.0   432 
32 122   ZENDRI Francesco         1:02:02.7   430 
33 22   SVOBODA Petr         1:02:36.3   427 
34 117   BERLANDA Silvano         1:02:39.5   425 
35 69   KOCHL Andreas         1:02:42.0   422 
36 23   REJZEK Martin         1:02:43.9   420 
37 9   GOBBER Paolo         1:02:45.9   418 
38 197   MALFATTI Massimo         1:02:48.0   415 
39 17   WALLINDER Erland         1:02:48.4   413 
40 144   CORDELLA Andrea         1:02:50.9   410 
41 19   KNAPEK Ladislav         1:03:10.0   408 
42 14   VILLA Nicola         1:04:09.5   405 
43 196   CASTELLI Stefano         1:04:10.8   403 
44 203   SCMULLNER Falko         1:04:55.4   400 
45 60   SERAVALLE Furio         1:04:58.2   398 
46 30   DEGAUDENZ Lino         1:05:08.5   395 
47 31   NUSSBAUMER Harry         1:05:11.3   393 
48 119   ZANETTI Ermanno         1:05:12.3   391 
49 95   FONTANA Ivano         1:05:14.2   388 
50 15   ANDREOLLI Lorenzo         1:05:14.6   386 
51 7   MICH Francsco         1:05:42.2   383 
52 235   EBNER Wolfgang         1:05:57.9   381 
53 8   LAMPRECHT Thomas         1:06:30.8   378 
54 50   ZVEREV Vladimir         1:06:51.0   376 
55 198   PASSERINI Luigi         1:07:06.9   373 
56 205   PIAZZA Renzo         1:07:19.9   371 
57 150   ZOLLER Carlo         1:08:15.5   368 
58 111   JOCALLAZ Ermes         1:08:23.4   366 
59 20   DE CASTRO Enzo         1:08:28.7   364 
60 164   STUCHLIK Zdenek         1:08:57.8   361 
61 186   LUNDGREN Robert         1:09:02.5   359 
62 92   GATTI Gabriele         1:09:05.4   356 
63 138   BISCEGLIE Francesco         1:09:39.3   354 
64 61   CIVIERO Silvano         1:09:55.6   351 
65 72   CROSARA Adriano         1:09:56.2   349 
66 189   SANDIN Svante         1:10:17.1   346 
67 94   HUBER Hansjorg         1:10:33.4   344 
68 194   BERGA Diego         1:10:47.8   341 
69 67   CORRADIN Stefano         1:10:49.3   339 
70 112   JOCALLAZ Aldo         1:11:17.4   337 
71 48   LANSBERGEN Leo         1:11:27.6   334 
72 114   ZONTA Giandomenico         1:11:27.9   332 
73 109   TORLAI Yuri Alessandro         1:11:28.2   329 
74 66   BOGGIO Gianpaolo         1:11:35.8   327 
75 177   KAVKA Jiri         1:11:38.7   324 
76 238   SKUDAL Lasse         1:11:45.7   322 
77 229   GOTTARDO Luigi         1:11:51.2   319 
78 173   PRETTO Enrico         1:12:39.1   317 
79 195   BERLANDA Giorgio         1:12:47.0   314 
80 148   BORSARI Marco         1:12:54.5   312 
81 224   LARSEN Steno         1:12:57.3   309 
82 65   PEZZATO Maurizio         1:13:01.0   307 
83 79   CANEPPELE Sandro         1:13:08.5   305 
84 62   TODESCO Giovanni         1:13:13.0   302 
85 166   BALLETTI Alberto         1:13:21.2   300 
86 225   RIZZARDI Alfredo         1:13:21.5   297 
87 34   BELLODIS Dario         1:13:25.1   295 
88 165   MYSKA Petr         1:13:48.7   292 
89 232   DALLA COSTA Gianni         1:14:27.1   290 
90 193   MOHLIN Jan         1:14:27.4   287 
91 180   TIRELLO Paolo         1:15:03.5   285 
92 146   PERUGINI Alex         1:15:07.4   282 
93 137   DELMONTE Alfredo         1:15:19.0   280 
94 102   PAGANIN Michele         1:15:30.1   278 
95 199   VILLA Danilo         1:15:34.0   275 
96 74   MATTIELLI Luigino         1:15:52.9   273 
97 223   ZANNI Fabio         1:16:02.1   270 
98 246   LONGO Franco         1:16:21.1   268 
99 142   VALOTTI Stefano         1:16:42.0   265 
100 175   BUBOLA Oscar         1:16:45.5   263 
101 212   KLENOR Jan         1:16:48.0   260 
102 73   LONGIN Remo         1:16:59.4   258 
103 87   WESTMAN Sune         1:17:15.4   255 
104 103   PESAVENTO Aurelio         1:17:22.2   253 
105 100   DELL'EVA Stefano         1:17:40.3   251 
106 89   NILSSON Lars         1:18:08.0   248 
107 181   MARCOMINI Mauro         1:18:37.3   246 
108 64   IPINO Stefano         1:19:17.9   243 
109 88   LARSSON Leif         1:19:24.4   241 
110 210   DALLA VIA Mirco         1:19:50.6   238 
111 143   ROSATI Paolo         1:19:53.5   236 
112 129   FIORE Luciano         1:20:44.1   233 
113 228   OLIVIER Fabrizio         1:20:47.2   231 
114 214   RICHARDS Christoper         1:20:51.0   228 
115 192   SUNNA Josef         1:20:53.9   226 
116 93   CONSOLATI Ezio         1:21:04.3   224 
117 120   LUDWIG Amarell         1:21:22.2   221 
118 191   WALLINDER Ermann         1:22:36.3   219 
119 145   DE PAOLI Matteo         1:22:44.2   216 
120 128   GALLO Alessandro         1:22:47.7   214 
121 84   HENNINGSEN Dieter         1:23:44.4   211 
122 233   BRUNET Bruno         1:24:01.9   209 
123 91   MADDISON Robert         1:24:47.0   206 
124 90   SJOSTROM Peder         1:24:47.7   204 
125 215   WEISS Nicolo'         1:25:37.9   201 
126 178   NOVOTNY Jiri         1:25:48.3   199 
127 68   COSTA Alberto         1:26:42.7   197 
128 162   HOFS Arjan         1:26:56.5   194 
129 237   MARTINSEN Truls         1:27:22.0   192 
130 105   ISHIMURA Isao         1:27:26.7   189 
131 154   RIZZOLI Romano         1:27:46.7   187 
132 131   COFLER Fiorenzo         1:27:51.6   184 
133 123   JAGHER Alberto         1:27:58.5   182 
134 121   DITMAR Kober         1:28:00.8   179 
135 80   WOISETSCHLAEGER Klaus         1:28:05.2   177 
136 108   LETEY Ernesto         1:28:06.3   174 
137 110   DOMAINE Augusto         1:28:46.7   172 
138 208   CASADIO Carlo         1:28:48.2   169 
139 204   RECH Italo         1:28:54.1   167 
140 135   DECEMBRINI Franco         1:29:44.8   165 
141 211   SCREMIN Mirco         1:29:48.6   162 
142 240   GRYTOYR Bjornar         1:29:56.2   160 
143 206   PIELI Enzo         1:30:00.5   157 
144 97   PALLISER Roberto         1:30:03.3   155 
145 134   PAROLINI Osvaldo         1:30:04.3   152 
146 140   VERGNANO Carlo         1:30:06.1   150 
147 78   BOCKL Bernhard         1:30:20.3   147 
148 213   PACE Vincenzo         1:30:40.0   145 
149 188   RINMAN Sven         1:31:28.2   142 
150 167   HAZARD Andre         1:32:05.0   140 
151 70   BONAGURO Armando         1:32:08.3   138 
152 185   LINDGREN Borie         1:32:17.8   135 
153 242   MAGNI Augusto         1:32:34.4   133 
154 230   LOVIK Richard         1:33:02.6   130 
155 156   KARLSSON Bengt         1:33:19.8   128 
156 157   SCAPINO Manlio         1:33:20.3   125 
157 226   BELLUZZI Alberto         1:34:09.9   123 
158 101   BEDESCHI Alberto         1:34:53.2   120 
159 161   HOCH Julius         1:34:59.9   118 
160 207   RONZANI Pietro         1:35:06.7   115 
161 170   SEVERONI Mauro         1:35:20.8   113 
162 169   ROSCETTI Enrico         1:35:33.4   114
163 244   ANDREOLI Giovanni         1:36:35.6   111 
164 187   LARSSON Ove         1:36:39.9   108 
165 81   BAVA Giandonato         1:36:55.1   106 
166 132   BALESTRA Giorgio         1:37:20.4   103 
167 245   MAZZO Agostino         1:38:04.8   101 
168 174   HUBER Mario         1:38:18.0   98 
169 176   ZILKA Vladimir         1:38:54.5   96 
170 239   STEEN Sverre         1:39:12.6   93 
171 151   TERUZZI Guido         1:39:22.0   91 
172 116   APS Rudi         1:39:28.7   88 
173 59   POZZI Elio Maria         1:40:46.5   86 
174 160   ERMAN Giuseppe         1:40:54.8   84 
175 149   TANFOGLIO Claudio         1:41:23.6   81 
176 216   SORDO Firmino         1:41:34.6   79 
177 201   BULANTI Romano         1:42:16.0   76 
178 179   ZORZI Aldo         1:42:27.7   74 
179 243   ANTONUCCI Asmerino         1:42:30.5   71 
180 118   FABBRIS Sergio         1:42:46.0   69 
181 209   LAZZARIN Claudio         1:42:59.3   66 
182 152   ROSSO Artino         1:45:07.8   64 
183 56   ANGELI Stefano         1:45:11.3   61 
184 130   TESTA Ennio         1:46:16.5   59 
185 171   SCALETTA Rodolfo         1:47:03.4   56 
186 85   SALVATERRA Ferruccio         1:47:39.9   54 
187 125   MONTOLI Carlo         1:47:50.8   52 
188 236   LODIGIANI Pietro         1:48:18.5   49 
189 126   MARCIANDI Luca         1:49:10.4   47 
190 133   MARAI Paolo         1:50:02.0   44 
191 155   LARSSON Hannes         1:50:21.6   42 
192 53   BAU' Giorgio         1:50:27.5   39 
193 227   LAMBERTINI Luciano         1:52:18.4   37 
194 115   MAGROGRASSI Giacomo         1:52:57.0   34 
195 241   MAGNI Dante         1:53:50.5   32 
196 220   BELLMANN Berndt         1:54:01.4   29 
197 247   SCHUMAKER Roger         1:54:58.4   27 
198 168   VAN ROOSBROECK Walter         1:56:16.6   25 
199 40   CHERNOLES Vladimir         1:57:07.6   22 
200 107   GHIRARDINI Fausto         1:59:33.7   20 
201 106   SATO Tadashi         2:03:11.0   17 
202 218   KJOSNES Roar         2:05:08.3   15 
203 54   GIUNTI Giovanni         2:10:02.7   12 
204 51   MCELHINNEY David         2:12:08.4   10 
205 217   DI LAZZARO Giuseppe         2:12:48.6  
206 249   DANESI Franco         2:13:11.8  
207 57   CRANAGE Bob         2:35:06.3  
 
NON QUALIFICATI
   
Pett. Coda Atleta Cods SocietÓ Motivo  
63   MERLO Luigi     NP  
77   VESCOVI Claudio     NP  
82   SCHUMAKEN Roger     NP  
96   STEINOLE Larsen     NP  
183   COLLOTTA Massimo     NP  
184   MORA Walter     NP  
52   MUNARI Giuseppe     NA  
234   TAMANINI Alberto     NA  
 
  Iscritti : 214 - Qualificati : 206 - Non qualificati : 8 cati 207