Ulveløpet

 

Turrenn

Arrangør

Lier IL

Sted

Tranby

Dato

07.02.04

Plas

Navn

Klubb

 

 

Slutt-tid

Diff

Kvinner 16-19

1

Brox Mari Johanna

Eiker Kvikk

1:34:12

Menn 16-19

1

Trømborg Stian

NTG/ IL Vinn

1:25:47

Haave Marius Ness

Asker Skiklub

Forfall

Menn 20-24

1

Avdal Jan Vidar

Privat

1:27:06

2

Sørstad Gjermund

Sturla/Rypela

1:32:24

5:18

Kvinner 25-29

1

Eriksen Vilde

STABIL

1:41:18

Menn 25-29

1

Sand Arne Chr.

Sjåstad V Lie

1:19:56

2

Aas Jens

BOC

1:23:10

3:14

3

Gavoll-Hansen Kenneth

Bouvet AS

1:24:51

4:55

4

Bomann Larsen Torstein

Western Bulk

1:25:07

5:11

5

Jensen Leif Oddvin

Heming/ Sport

1:25:11

5:15

6

Kylland Håkon

DBK

1:27:00

7:04

7

Bjerknes Kjell-Olav

Bødalen IF

1:33:08

13:12

8

Saugerud Jon Gerhard

Kaffekamerate

1:34:15

14:19

9

Stubberud Atle

Son SK

1:35:51

15:55

10

Mundal Morten

Konnerud IL

1:37:39

17:43

11

Martinsen Trond Cato

Modum O L

1:40:00

20:04

12

Antonsen Fredrik

Samferdselset

1:50:13

30:17

Kvinner 20-34

1

Grøtan Tone Beate

Asker skiklub

1:35:28

2

Nybøe Anita

Liungen IF

2:22:15

46:47

Menn 30-34

1

Sættem Leif Harald

Molde & Omegn

1:24:30

2

Støkken Thomas

Start - Fonde

1:25:53

1:23

3

Normann Bjørn

Strand Kajakk

1:29:02

4:32

4

Moe Torbjørn

Norconsult BI

1:32:40

8:10

5

Gløgård Christian

Nittedal IL

1:34:12

9:42

6

Kågen Torbjørn

Gyldenløve Ci

1:40:30

16:00

7

Baalerud Per Ola

Western Bulk

1:41:48

17:18

Haug Per Kristian

Net Trans Ser

Brutt

Strandenæs Tallak

Privat

Forfall

Hennum Steinar

Lier IL

Forfall

Skjørdal Ole Kristian

IL Vinn

Forfall

Kvinner 35-39

1

Havre Margrethe

DBK

1:49:49

2

Langberg Hanne Austad

Konnerud IL

1:52:29

2:40

3

Rørvik Jorunn O.

EY BIL

1:58:54

9:05

Menn 35-39

1

Bonden Helge

IL Vinn

1:25:47

2

Elverum Lars

stokke

1:26:20

0:33

3

Kløvstad Morten

Liungen IF

1:26:34

0:47

4

Aarli Larsen Kim

Skeid

1:29:07

3:20

5

Transet Hans Petter

NÅ IF

1:31:27

5:40

6

Lillegrav Jens

IL ROS

1:32:08

6:21

7

Vik Knut Erlend

1:35:17

9:30

8

Karlsen Frode

Liungen IF

1:35:18

9:31

9

Fjell Arve

Slemmestad

1:35:24

9:37

10

Berg Odd Erik

Liungen IF

1:35:52

10:05

11

Risløw Bjarne

Nera Bil

1:36:02

10:15

12

Huse Hans

1:38:23

12:36

13

Fossen Jon Arne

Drammen skøit

1:41:20

15:33

14

Hansen Asbjørn

Gyldenløve Ci

1:49:02

23:15

Kvinner 40-44

Hennum Helga Bruun

Lier IL

Forfall

Menn 40-44

1

Fjell Jon Gunnar

NÅ IF

1:21:33

2

Hennum Nils Ragnar

Lier IL

1:24:52

3:19

3

Jørgensen Jan Tore

Liungen IF

1:27:20

5:47

4

Stedje Jens

Drammen Polit

1:28:40

7:07

5

Sendstad Ragnar

Privat

1:29:05

7:32

6

Teigen Torfinn

Lier IL

1:30:56

9:23

7

Gravdal Bjørn Henning

Tyrling

1:33:07

11:34

8

Gjellum Stein Erik

Liungen IF

1:33:45

12:12

9

Treffen Tor

Sjåstad V Lie

1:34:13

12:40

10

Gillebo Trygve

Lier IL

1:37:03

15:30

11

Hole Ola Håvard

Statens vegve

1:40:09

18:36

12

Hånstad John Erling

1:41:56

20:23

13

Lian Morten

Norges Byggfo

1:42:32

20:59

14

Rasmussen Sigmund

Voith Paper A

1:47:04

25:31

15

Sørgård Stig

1:51:05

29:32

Becher Kjetil

Liungen IF

Forfall

Sørgård Stig

Privat

Forfall

Brenden Jo

Forfall

Kvinner 45-49

1

Roll Ragnhild

Skiforeningen

1:43:43

2

Håland Gerd Nilsen

Sturla IF

1:54:31

10:48

3

Dahl Solfrid Kvemo

Sylling IF

1:59:39

15:56

Menn 45-49

1

Haugen Nils

Liungen IF

1:31:27

2

Korbijn Florus

Sturla IF

1:34:44

3:17

3

Roll Ragnar

Skiforeningen

1:34:48

3:21

4

Green Hans Erik

Reistad

1:36:03

4:36

5

Halvorsen Trond

IL ROS

1:56:51

25:24

Hennum Erik

Lier IL

Forfall

Kvinner 50-54

1

Skorve Berit

Asker Skiklub

1:41:57

Menn 50-54

1

Eriksrud Vidar

Sjåstad V Lie

1:24:59

2

Snellingen Terje

Hafslund

1:30:58

5:59

3

Sand Jon

Sjåstad V Lie

1:31:37

6:38

4

Trømborg Widar

IL Vinn

1:32:14

7:15

5

Eriksen Kjell

Bærum Skiklub

1:34:15

9:16

6

Halvorsen Børre

Sturla IF

1:35:08

10:09

7

Andreassen Frode

Drake NK

1:37:50

12:51

8

Berge Kjell

Bærum kommune

1:40:50

15:51

9

Brenna Tormod

OPIL

1:54:51

29:52

Viholmen Jan E.

Sturla IF

Brutt

Nygaard Oddvar

DPIL

Brutt

Menn 55-59

1

Arvnes Bjørn

Bærums Verk I

1:25:50

2

Skår Einar

Brev post

1:30:57

5:07

3

Bjørdal Magne

Bærum Skiklub

1:32:05

6:15

4

Andersen Tom

Rye Sportsklu

1:32:17

6:27

5

Fedje Steinar

Privat

1:33:41

7:51

6

Rugland Karsten

Sjåstad V Lie

1:35:25

9:35

7

Haugfos Nils Petter

DBK

1:38:08

12:18

8

Selsaas Kjell Egil

Bærum Skiklub

1:50:33

24:43

9

Halvorsen Svein O.

Sturla IF

2:37:39

1:11:49

Berg Ove Bengt

Sturla IF

Forfall

Hansen Alf

Hafslund Ener

Forfall

Mæland Øystein

SPIL

Forfall

Dyre Vaa Tor

Skiptvet IF

Forfall

Menn 60-64

1

Larsen Helge

Mjøndalen IF

1:33:08

2

Aalen Ole

Elexia

1:34:36

1:28

3

Larsen Harald

Bærum Skiklub

1:35:06

1:58

4

Gundersen Per

ROS

1:35:15

2:07

5

Winger Kjell

OVA

1:41:00

7:52

6

Sanden Arne

Hokksund IL

1:42:05

8:57

7

Knai Steinar

Asker Skiklub

1:43:44

10:36

8

Kjus Per

Draka Norsk K

2:03:44

30:36

Menn 65-69

1

Lunde Odd H.

Vestfossen IF

1:39:11

2

Stedje Halvard

Søgndal

1:49:58

10:47

3

Hansen Jack

N.V.S

2:03:56

24:45

Tronerud Bjørn

Jutul IL

Forfall

Menn 70-74

1

Nordahl John

Liungen IF

1:40:57

2

Jacobsen Ivar

Sturla IF

2:33:00

52:03

Klemmetdal Trygve

Asker Skiklub

Forfall

Menn 75 - >

1

Gustavsen Knut

Drammen Stron

2:17:01