Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                21.01.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Damer 16 - 24 år

                                  

     1           Marianne Hole                            Skiforeningen                                                                                   31:02                                                   2

                                                                                                         

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  2                                                               

Damer 25 - 29 år

                                  

     1           Anette Rustad Nilsen                 Heming                                                                                              26:30                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Guro Sundal                               Rikshospitalet                                                                                   26:34            00:04                              3

     3           Britt Rusten                                Vegdirektoratet                                                                                 31:56            05:26                              4

     4           Cammila Fern                              Asker og Bærum Politi                                                                      33:00            06:30                               5

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  6                                                               

Damer 30 - 34 år

                                  

     1           Astrid Helene Eriksen                 Oppsal Skole                                                                                    25:48                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Marte Aagesen Trondsen          TV2                                                                                                   28:21            02:33                              3

     3           Kristin Kopland                           Agresso BIL                                                                                     29:56            04:08                              4

     4           Beate Jelstad                             OSI                                                                                                    31:20            05:32                              5

     5           Anne Kristin Wadahl                  Gjensidige Nor                                                                                  32:00            06:12                              6

     6           Inger Lund                                  Sørum IL                                                                                           33:34            07:46                              7

     7           Gro Berger Lappegård               OPIL                                                                                                  38:07            12:19                              8

     8           Aina Susan Schultz                   Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                   47:50            22:02                              9

  Antall        8                            Påmeldte:  11                     

Damer 35 - 39 år

                                  

     1           Aud Jørstad                               Edb                                                                                                   27:32                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Camilla Kristensen                      OPIL                                                                                                  27:54            00:22                              3

     3           Linda Bahr                                  Patentstyret                                                                                      29:06            01:34                              4

     4           Rita Bakken                                Løvlia Skistue                                                                                   29:40            02:08                              5

     5           Ellen Beate Engebretsen            Dnb NOR                                                                                           31:22            03:50                              6

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  8                                                               

Damer 40 - 44 år

                                  

     1           Anniken C Strøm                        Strøm & Co                                                                                       30:06                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Rikke Lill Holund                          RENO BIL                                                                                          30:50            00:44                              3

     3           Berit Hole                                    Dnb NOR                                                                                           31:27            01:21                              4

     4           Kristin Lie                                   Dnb NOR                                                                                           35:10            05:04                              5

     5           Anine Wiborg                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       47:35            17:29                              6

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

Damer 45 - 49 år

                                  

     1           Mette Wiik Øberg                        Ullevål Sykehus                                                                                32:16                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Gerd Johnsrud                           Dnb NOR                                                                                           34:13            01:57                              3

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  3                                                               

Damer 50 - 54 år

                                  

     1           Guri Faller                                   Privat                                                                                                44:04                                                   2

                                                                                                         

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                                                               

Damer 60 - 64 år

                                  

     1           Marit Buraas                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           34:51                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Eva Carlsen                                NRK                                                                                                  36:37            01:46                              3

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       21.01.2004 20:06:33                                                        Side:1


                                                          Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                21.01.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  4                                                               

Menn 70 år og eldre

                                  

     1           Arnfinn Haugland                       Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             44:59                                                   3

                                                                                                         

     1           Trygve Brænd                            Multiconsult                                                                                       44:59                                                   2

     3           Jann Einarsen                            RENO BIL                                                                                          45:10            00:11                              4

     4           Noname                                      NOTEAM                                                                                           46:34            01:35                              5

     5           Kedmar Skogsletten                   RENO BIL                                                                                          48:07            03:08                              6

     6           Rudolf Berhardsen                     Philips                                                                                               51:04            06:05                              7

  Antall        6                            Påmeldte:  7                                                               

Menn 65 - 69 år

                                  

     1           Ole Aalen                                   Elexia Kaldbakken                                                                             43:09                                                    2

                                                                                                         

     2           Knut Adeler                                Røatrikken                                                                                         43:34            00:25                              3

     3           Birger Ledang                            HSIL                                                                                                  44:22            01:13                              4

     4           Karl-Jann Hansen                      Move Systems                                                                                  46:56            03:47                              5

     5           Einar Josef Berger                     OPIL                                                                                                  48:30            05:21                              6

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  8                                                               

Menn 60 - 64 år

                                  

     1           Kjell Anders Kraakmo                 Nordea                                                                                              39:36                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Harald Larsen                            FKØV                                                                                                40:43            01:07                              3

     3           Viggo Kampli                              Aspen Petroleum                                                                              41:46            02:10                              4

     4           Anstein Gjengedal                      OPIL                                                                                                  42:51            03:15                              5

     5           Steinar Fjeldheim                        Vegdirektoratet                                                                                 44:40            05:04                              6

     6           Olav Midttun                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           47:58            08:22                              7

     7           Erik Furuseth                              Statens Vegvesen                                                                           48:00            08:24                              8

     8           Arild Kristian Strand                   Nordea                                                                                              48:07            08:31                              9

     9           Jon C Fougner                            Fugro Survey                                                                                   49:26            09:50                            10

     10          Kåre M B Nilsen                          Bilpost                                                                                            1:00:41            21:05                            11

  Antall        10                           Påmeldte:  20                     

Menn 55 - 59 år

                                  

     1           Bjørn Arvenes                            SAS                                                                                                  37:05                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Andris Wangensteen                 Aller                                                                                                  39:01            01:56                              3

     3           Einar Skåre                                 Brevpost                                                                                           39:19            02:14                              4

     4           Nils Olav Sjøberg                        HiO                                                                                                    39:33            02:28                              5

     5           Tore Strøm-Gundersen              Økonomidata TSG                                                                             41:19            04:14                              6

     6           Dag Erichsrud                            Dnb NOR                                                                                           41:24            04:19                              7

     7           Per Gunnar Jevne                      Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 42:20            05:15                              9

     7           Michael Hoel                               Universitet i Oslo                                                                              42:20            05:15                              8

     9           Harald Kolsrud                           Privat                                                                                                43:05            06:00                            10

     10          Odd Abrahamsen                       TNS Gallup                                                                                        43:46            06:41                            11

     11          Gunnar Bøhmer                          Ohg                                                                                                   43:54            06:49                            12

     12          Steinar Skoglund                        Privat                                                                                                44:04            06:59                            13

     13          Knut Krosby                               Skimt                                                                                                 44:09            07:04                            14

     14          Knut Stabell                                Statnett BIL                                                                                       45:50            08:45                            15

     15          Stein Schau                                Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                   49:49            12:44                            16

     16          Jarl Malkon Andersen                Meteorologen                                                                                    49:51            12:46                            17

  Antall        16                           Påmeldte:  22                                                             

Menn 50 - 54 år

                                  

     1           Tore Methlie Hagen                    Interconsult BIL                                                                                 37:32                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Johan Werner                            Atlantica                                                                                           39:32            02:00                              3

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       21.01.2004 20:06:33                                                        Side:2


                                                          Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                21.01.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

     3           Kristian Vetlesen                        Orkla Brands                                                                                    39:47            02:15                              4

     4           Roald Mathisen                           Sentrum Fysikalske                                                                          40:57            03:25                              5

     5           Morten Kristiansen                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       41:20            03:48                              6

     6           Jan Petter Jørgensen                 SBC Sport                                                                                         43:05            05:33                              7

     7           Arne F. Opsahl                           Rud Videregående sk.                                                                      44:28            06:56                              8

     8           Bjørn Bergendahl                       Componenet Service                                                                        44:31            06:59                              9

     9           Einar Kjerschow                        Norsk Energi                                                                                     45:40            08:08                            10

     10          Olav Skogheim                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       46:05            08:33                            11

     11          Svein A Sørsdal                         Alcatel BIL                                                                                        48:06            10:34                            12

     12          Bjørn Kristoffersen                    Menigheten Guds Ord                                                                      49:21            11:49                            13

  Antall        12                           Påmeldte:  21                                                             

Menn 45 - 49 år

                                  

     1           Eirik Næss-Ulseth                       Skilling BIL                                                                                         34:31                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Karl Kristian Aketun                   Milslukern Sport                                                                                35:10            00:39                              3

     3           Tom Andresen                           RENO BIL                                                                                          36:07            01:36                              4

     4           Kjell Yngvar Hole                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           36:46            02:15                              5

     5           Håkon Høst                                 LYN                                                                                                  37:16            02:45                              6

     6           Dag Haakenstuen                       Aktiv Bygg                                                                                        37:57            03:26                              7

     7           Einar W Thorstensen                 Alpharma BIL                                                                                    38:00            03:29                              8

     8           Einar Jensen                              Statens Kartverk                                                                              38:01            03:30                              9

     9           Jan Wolther                                Privat                                                                                                38:02            03:31                            10

     10          Reidar Selvig                              SK Rye                                                                                             38:29            03:58                            11

     11          Jon Haukeland                            Alcatel BIL                                                                                        38:37            04:06                            12

     12          Erik Nøstberg                              A/S Watt                                                                                           38:54            04:23                            13

     13          Knut Marius Karlsen                   LYN                                                                                                  39:14            04:43                            14

     14          Jan Erik Johnsruud                     Bærums Skiklubb                                                                              39:27            04:56                            15

     15          Ove Pernes                                Johnson Controls                                                                             39:35            05:04                            16

     16          Bjørn Holte                                  Brevpost                                                                                           40:08            05:37                            17

     17          Paal Eilertsen                              RENO BIL                                                                                          40:44            06:13                            18

     18          Bernt Lie                                     Rustad IL                                                                                          40:45            06:14                            19

     19          Roger Tøftum                             Privat                                                                                                40:46            06:15                            20

     20          Svein Nordby                             Team Paulsen                                                                                   41:09            06:38                            21

     21          Tor Sommer                                Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 41:29            06:58                            22

     22          Johnny Ihlen                               Primulator                                                                                          41:45            07:14                            23

     23          Bjørn Grimstad                           SK Rye                                                                                             41:49            07:18                            24

     24          Jørgen Syversen                       OPIL                                                                                                  42:17            07:46                            25

     25          Tormod Øvergaard                     Skiklubben Glipptak                                                                           42:36            08:05                            26

     26          Erik G Braathen                          Ojada                                                                                                43:01            08:30                            27

     27          Egil W Iversen                            Glaamene                                                                                         43:58            09:27                            28

     28          Erik Askautrud                            Håndverksbygg                                                                                44:03            09:32                            29

     29          Geir Røvde Johansen                Multiconsult                                                                                       45:36            11:05                            30

     30          Don Skantze                               Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 46:07            11:36                            31

     31          Ketil Stølen                                 FBI Sintef                                                                                          53:02            18:31                            32

  Antall        31                           Påmeldte:  45                                                             

Menn 40 - 44 år

                                  

     1           Trond Ristvedt                            Milslukern Sport                                                                                35:02                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Yngve Aasum                            Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 35:40            00:38                              3

     3           Kjetil Watne                                Norges Bank                                                                                     36:11            01:09                              4

     4           Jonny Storbråthen                     Fylkesmannen i Oslo og                                                                   36:23            01:21                              5

     5           Paul Vangberg                           Aker Sykehus                                                                                   36:24            01:22                              6

     6           Espen Kristiansen                      SIO - Boligdivisjonen                                                                         36:58            01:56                              7

     7           Jørn Schrøder                            Elektrovakten                                                                                    37:09            02:07                              8

     8           Arne Hjelle                                  Statnett BIL                                                                                       37:42            02:40                              9

     9           Erik Bruun                                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       38:22            03:20                            10

     10          Morten Grepperud                      Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 38:35            03:33                            11

     11          Ola August Schneider                Skattedirektoratet                                                                             38:46            03:44                            12

     12          Dennis Jakobsen                        Rustad IL                                                                                          38:54            03:52                            13

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       21.01.2004 20:06:33                                                        Side:3


                                                          Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                21.01.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

     13          Stein Paulsen                             Spray Service                                                                                  38:58            03:56                            14

     13          Ole Anker-Rasch                       Privat                                                                                                38:58            03:56                            15

     15          Jan Rylund                                 Co-Pilot                                                                                             39:02            04:00                            16

     16          Normann Henning                       Accenture                                                                                        39:32            04:30                            17

     17          Torbjørn Eika                              SSB                                                                                                  40:08            05:06                            18

     18          Per Kaarby                                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               40:22            05:20                            19

     19          Harald Ringen                             Byggmester Sk & Bygg                                                                    41:04            06:02                            20

     20          Sverre Petlund                           Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               41:47            06:45                            21

     21          Arild Frode Hansen                    Norsk Systemarkitekter                                                                    42:34            07:32                            22

     22          Per Bjørnsrud                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       42:43            07:41                            23

     23          Jan Steinar Oseassen               Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 43:01            07:59                            24

     24          Harald Geffe                              Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               43:05            08:03                            25

     24          Ove Hansen                               Nordea                                                                                              43:05            08:03                            26

     26          Alf Kåre Andersen                     YIT                                                                                                    43:15            08:13                            27

     27          Rune Johansen                          SK Rye                                                                                             43:16            08:14                            28

     28          Petter Rusten                             Dnb NOR                                                                                           45:14            10:12                            29

     29          Sveinung Hartvedt                     Dnb NOR                                                                                           49:22            14:20                            30

     30          Rolf Birger Karlsen                     Bilia Skøyen                                                                                      51:18            16:16                            31

     31          Casper Knap                              Expert                                                                                            1:07:14            32:12                            32

  Antall        31                           Påmeldte:  51                                                             

Menn 35 - 39 år

                                  

     1           Espen Aune                               Esap Norge                                                                                       33:15                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Pål Cato Elshaug                        SK Rye                                                                                             34:33            01:18                              3

     3           Sigmund Clausen                       FBI Sintef                                                                                          34:55            01:40                              4

     4           Ansgar Danielsen                      Asker & Bærum                                                                                35:11            01:56                              5

     5           Knut Bakke                                 GlaxoSmithKline                                                                                35:41            02:26                              6

     6           Anders Garfe                             Milslukern Sport                                                                                37:18            04:03                              7

     7           Terje Heggelund                         Interconsult BIL                                                                                 37:27            04:12                              8

     7           Axel Tostrup Evensen               Heming                                                                                              37:27            04:12                              9

     9           Rolf Bredal                                 Klaveness                                                                                        37:54            04:39                            10

     10          Audun Berstad                           Rikshospitalet                                                                                   38:00            04:45                            11

     11          Pc Rollum                                    RIMI/Heming                                                                                      38:03            04:48                            12

     11          Carl Arthur David-Andersen      Milslukern Sport                                                                                38:03            04:48                            13

     13          Knut-Arne Løite                          Skiforeningen                                                                                   38:27            05:12                            14

     14          Knut Horst Borbe                       NRK                                                                                                  38:35            05:20                            15

     15          Svein Morten Willumsen             Pakkepost                                                                                         38:42            05:27                            16

     16          Bjørn Ole Inglingstad                  Aktiv Bygg                                                                                        38:48            05:33                            17

     17          Jan Harald Bråthen                    Tietoenator Bil                                                                                   38:49            05:34                            18

     18          Ivar Nefton Røed                        Milslukern Sport                                                                                39:07            05:52                            19

     19          Stig B. Dørmænen                      SK Rye                                                                                             39:08            05:53                            20

     20          Arve Grønvold                           Dnb NOR                                                                                           39:18            06:03                            21

     21          Roger Lundeby                          Pakkepost                                                                                         39:28            06:13                            22

     22          Trond Erik Lundesgaard             Telenor BIL                                                                                       39:50            06:35                            23

     23          Rory Morrish                              Dynea BIL                                                                                         40:59            07:44                            24

     24          Egil Gulliksen                              Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 41:18            08:03                            25

     25          Hans Petter Kristiansen             Aas - Jakobsen                                                                                42:04            08:49                            26

     26          Terje Gomo                                 Thermax/Rye                                                                                    42:16            09:01                             27

     27          Lars Erik Strømsnes                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       43:05            09:50                            28

     28          Arne Olav Bryne Jr.                   Nordea                                                                                              43:57            10:42                            29

     29          Svein Nygård                             Norges Bank                                                                                     46:17            13:02                            30

     30          Håkon Borgen                            Statnett BIL                                                                                       48:49            15:34                            31

     31          Jon Egil Nordvik                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       51:04            17:49                            32

  Antall        31                           Påmeldte:  53                                                             

Menn 30 - 34 år

                                  

     1           Eskil Krag                                   Oslo Brannvesen                                                                             34:12                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Richard Larsson                        NIMI                                                                                                   34:49            00:37                              3

     3           Aslak Berglund                           Milslukern Sport                                                                                35:39            01:27                              4

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       21.01.2004 20:06:33                                                        Side:4


                                                          Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                21.01.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

     4           Jan Erlend Innselset                   Peab BIL                                                                                           35:51            01:39                              5

     5           Geir Thune                                 Gmb Aktiv                                                                                         36:02            01:50                              6

     6           Vidar Bakken                              Løvlia Skistue                                                                                   36:13            02:01                              7

     7           Christian Reusch                        Regjeringsadvokaten                                                                        36:52            02:40                              8

     8           Eirik Bentzen                              Milslukern Sport                                                                                37:10            02:58                              9

     9           Tallak Strandenæs                     RS                                                                                                     37:16            03:04                            10

     10          Thomas Støkken                         Start-Fondet                                                                                     37:21            03:09                            11

     11          Frode Sundal                              KDC                                                                                                  37:27            03:15                            12

     12          Truls Aabøl                                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               37:57            03:45                            13

     13          John Andre Wilhelmsen             Patentstyret                                                                                      39:12            05:00                            14

     14          Trond Sandvik                            Posten Norge                                                                                    39:50            05:38                            15

     15          Espen Wagene                           Kongsberg M Tr                                                                                39:58            05:46                            16

     16          Trond Bjerge                              Procorp                                                                                             40:03            05:51                            17

     17          Tomas Solli                                 DNV                                                                                                  41:31            07:19                            18

     18          Eivind Karfjell                              Kraft Digitalprint                                                                                41:56            07:44                            19

     19          Erik Baardsgaard                       Rye/Flextronics                                                                                41:59            07:47                            20

     20          Per Erik Mauseth                        Løpsklubben 1814                                                                            43:09            08:57                            21

     21          Truls Wagener                           Privat                                                                                                43:16            09:04                            22

     22          Marius Andresen                       Multiconsult                                                                                       43:27            09:15                            23

     23          Nils Ole Kristensen                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       44:40            10:28                            24

     24          Lars Erik Johansen                    Siemens                                                                                            45:08            10:56                            25

     25          Christian Matheson                    Creditinform Experian                                                                       46:51            12:39                            26

     26          Helge Grenager Solheim            Computas                                                                                         47:28            13:16                            27

     27          Mathias Schult                            DNV                                                                                                  47:59            13:47                            28

     28          Sigbjørn Sørbotten                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       48:28            14:16                            29

     29          Helge Fadnes                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       49:40            15:28                            30

     30          Ivar Jensen                                Statnett BIL                                                                                       50:11            15:59                            31

     31          Eivind Fuglum                             Marketaudit                                                                                       50:43            16:31                            32

     32          Erik Boogi Bugge                        Marketaudit                                                                                       56:53            22:41                            33

     33          Alf H Hervold                              Joh-Birken-Team                                                                              57:27            23:15                            34

  Antall        33                           Påmeldte:  55                                                             

Menn 25 - 29 år

                                  

     1           Morten Lefsaker                         Aker Kværner                                                                                  34:06                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Henrik Sollie                                Goldfish                                                                                            34:34            00:28                              3

     3           Fredrik Smith                              Morten Dybvik A/S                                                                            34:36            00:30                              4

     4           Jonas Foldmo                             Milslukern Sport                                                                                36:45            02:39                              5

     5           Håkon Imbsen                             Talk2Me/Sportsidioten.c                                                                   37:08            03:02                              6

     6           Christian Eriksen                        Lepo Eiendom                                                                                   37:09            03:03                              7

     6           Gaute Belstad                            Mc Donald                                                                                         37:09            03:03                              8

     8           Bjørn Arve Bønå                        Student                                                                                             37:23            03:17                              9

     9           Hans Jørgen Lundby                  Norgros                                                                                            40:03            05:57                            10

     10          Bjarne Johannessen                  N 3sport                                                                                            41:04            06:58                            11

     11          Morgan Doknæs                         Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               42:47            08:41                            12

     12          Gaute Gaasemyr                        OSI                                                                                                    44:46            10:40                            13

     13          Fredrik Antonsen                       Samferdseletaten Oslo                                                                     47:38            13:32                            14

     14          Jørn Maudal                                SAS                                                                                                  53:14            19:08                            15

  Antall        14                           Påmeldte:  34                                                             

Menn 16 -24 år

                                  

     1           Thomas Holm                              Kone                                                                                                 35:38                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Jørgen Matsen                           Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               39:18            03:40                              3

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  5                       

Trim

                                  

                 Bjørn Tore Hjartsjø                      Statnett BIL                                                                                       44:49

                     Nils Henrik Jendal                       Statnett BIL                                                                                       43:32                                                    

                     Reidar Kjærnsmo                        Privat                                                                                               48:04

                     Ingunn Reistad                            Hil/nsb                                                                                            1:05:28  

                  Kari T Walstad                            Statnett BIL                                                                                       45:43                                                    

                                                                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                                                                           

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  10                     

 

 

 

  eTiming versjon 1.7.02           21.01.2004 20:06:33             Side:6