OBIK skikarusell 2004 Sammenlagtresultat
4 beste av 7 løp teller
Menn 16 -24 år
Hans Fredrik Braaten Ken Og Knut Records 20:09-1 22:36-1 34:17-2
Jørgen Matsen Bull Ski & Kajakk 39:18-1 21:04-2
Arne Post Student 21:56-1 40:56-1
Marius Fein Phsi 25:10-1
Petter Sørensen Milslukern Sport 33:36-1
Menn 25 - 29 år
1 Morten Lefsaker Aker Kværner 8 23:16-2 34:06-1 20:06-2 21:59-3 34:33-9
2 Henrik Sollie Goldfish/sportsidiot.com 9 34:34-2 22:02-4 32:48-2 21:15-1
3 Torstein Bomann-Larsen Western Bulk Carriers 10 23:07-1 22:08-5 33:41-6 21:33-2 42:45-2
4 Jens Aas SKD-Sportsidiot.com 15 23:22-3 20:27-7 21:41-1 33:19-4
4 Fredrik Smith Morten Dybvik A/S 15 23:35-4 34:36-3 20:08-3 33:36-5
6 Nils Marius Otterstad Bergensen dy Sport 19 24:12-5 20:23-6 22:27-5 43:10-3
7 Christian Eriksen Lepo Eiendom 24 24:42-8 37:09-7 21:42-11 23:28-11 22:22-4 45:03-5
8 Thomas Holm Kone 24 24:36-6 35:38-4 20:56-8 22:09-6 34:13-8
9 Håkon Imbsen Talk2Me/Sportsidiot.com 26 37:08-6 21:26-10 22:29-9 34:36-10 22:44-7 43:33-4
10 Leif Odvin Jensen NRK 36 24:39-7 21:43-12 23:12-10 34:53-11 23:23-8
11 Bjarne Johannessen N 3sport 51 28:12-12 41:04-11 25:43-16 26:11-12
12 Gaute Gaasemyr OSI 57 30:12-13 44:46-13 43:08-17 28:01-14
13 Idar Gimmestad Statnett BIL 66 38:16-19 34:04-14 37:04-18 33:53-15
14 Einar Idland Andebu IL 20:11-4 22:15-7 33:17-3
15 Bjørn Arve Bønå Student 26:19-11 37:23-9 22:28-6
16 Ola Lesteberg Aetat 30:48-14 27:34-13 42:18-15
17 Morten Lund Hoffmann Multiconsult 31:02-15 42:50-16 27:52-13
18 Jørn Maudal SAS 53:14-15 25:22-15 25:01-10
19 Fredrik Antonsen Samferdseletaten Oslo Komm 32:50-16 47:38-14 47:15-18
20 Arne Kristoffer Sand Sand 19:24-1 31:40-1
21 Rolf Eriksrud Prosjekt Bygg 20:13-5 34:04-7
22 Lars Klynderud Milslukern Sport 23:46-12 35:17-12
23 Jonas Foldmo Milslukern Sport 36:45-5 22:22-8
24 Pål Sætre Loke IL 36:27-18 24:31-14
25 Gaute Belstad Mc Donald 37:09-7 24:16-13
26 Harald H Helle Bergensen dy Sport 26:14-10 36:52-14
27 Morgan Doknæs Bull Ski & Kajakk 42:47-12 24:03-9 47:12-6
28 Hans Jørgen Lundby Norgros 40:03-10 35:46-13
29 Fredrik Stormo Avoteck 21:19-9
30 Jonas Bergland Bull Ski & Kajakk 21:42-3 41:04-1
31 Erik Verås Larsen Milslukern Sport 21:46-2
32 Jørgen Jensrud Milslukern Sport 25:15-9
33 Petter Halvorsen NRK 25:37-11
34 Christian Tollefsen Loke IL 30:32-17
35 Torfinn Harding SSB 36:01-17
Menn 30 - 34 år
1 Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen Bouvet/Sportsidiot.com 6 23:29-3 20:01-2 21:48-2 32:22-3 21:14-1 41:40-1
2 Richard Larsson NIMI 6 23:28-2 34:49-2 21:34-6 21:46-1 31:25-1
3 Eskil Krag Oslo Brannvesen 10 23:14-1 34:12-1 21:51-4 33:15-4
4 Geir Thune Gmb Aktiv 19 26:14-15 36:02-5 22:14-6 33:34-5 21:57-3
5 Christian Reusch Regjeringsadvokaten 21 24:28-5 36:52-7 20:50-4 22:24-5
6 Jan Erlend Innselset Peab BIL 22 24:41-7 35:51-4 33:41-7 22:17-4
7 Frode Sundal KDC 28 25:26-13 37:27-11 21:40-7 23:24-10 36:01-15 23:03-8 45:03-3
8 Even Chiodera NMD-sportsidiot.com 31 24:44-8 35:48-14 22:46-7 43:09-2
9 Eirik Bentzen Milslukern Sport 33 25:15-11 37:10-8 22:02-9 23:26-11 35:08-10 22:39-6
10 Tallak Strandenæs Platau/sportsidiot.com 37 24:54-9 37:16-9 35:08-10 23:12-9
11 Trond Sandvik Posten Norge 51 26:23-16 39:50-14 22:11-10 24:25-17 23:57-11
12 Espen Wagene Kongsberg M Tr 51 27:12-21 39:58-15 21:41-8 36:26-16 24:09-12
13 Erik Baardsgaard Rye/Flextronics 54 27:19-22 41:59-19 25:00-15 26:48-25 40:51-24 25:04-15 48:58-5
14 John Andre Wilhelmsen Patentstyret 60 26:50-19 39:12-13 24:47-14 25:25-21 37:58-20 24:39-14
15 Pål Fritsvold Norconsult 63 27:29-17 27:20-26 40:37-23 26:04-17 51:10-6
16 Christian Matheson Creditinform Experian 69 30:31-28 46:51-25 29:40-18 30:11-30 43:34-27 27:11-19 54:28-7
17 Eivind Karfjell Kraft Digitalprint 71 27:35-23 41:56-18 24:14-12 25:16-20 39:31-21
18 Trond Bjerge Procorp 71 26:52-20 40:03-16 24:48-18 36:54-17
19 Truls Wagener Privat 74 29:32-25 43:16-21 23:10-11 26:30-24 26:29-18
20 Per Erik Mauseth Løpsklubben 1814 75 26:24-17 43:09-20 25:11-19 37:53-19
21 Karl Craemer Nes Dnb NOR 101 29:49-20 30:10-28 45:41-29 27:49-24
22 Mathias Schult DNV 108 32:33-29 47:59-27 30:04-21 30:33-31
23 Eivind Fuglum Marketaudit 110 34:17-33 50:43-31 29:48-19 31:00-32 45:33-28
24 Sigbjørn Sørbotten Statnett BIL 112 32:49-30 48:28-28 30:10-28 46:44-31 30:29-26
25 Ivar Jensen Statnett BIL 112 50:11-30 32:44-22 49:41-32 33:30-28
26 Alf H Hervold Joh-Birken-Team 116 57:27-33 35:44-23 52:54-33 32:52-27
27 Vegard Spiten Spiten Sportsidiot.com 19:48-1 22:11-5 32:10-2
28 Geir Karlsen Selvaaggruppen 24:14-4 33:35-6 21:37-2
29 Truls Aabøl Bull Ski & Kajakk 37:57-12 20:57-5 23:59-15
30 Aslak Berglund Milslukern Sport 25:16-12 35:39-3 22:15-7
31 Asgeir Gulbrandsen Tandberg 26:06-14 23:33-13 35:10-12
32 Tomas Solli DNV 41:31-17 24:18-13 25:19-16 48:54-4
33 Nils Ole Kristensen Statnett BIL 44:40-23 41:33-25 27:19-20
34 Helge Grenager Solheim Computas 47:28-26 42:55-26 27:44-23 57:34-8
35 Helge Fadnes Statnett BIL 49:40-29 26:52-16 46:00-30
36 Morten Fismen Roxar 25:08-10 24:19-16
37 Vidar Bakken Løvlia Skistue 36:13-6 20:07-3
38 Tron Egil Engebakken Deloitte Adv. firma 23:35-14 35:30-13
39 Thomas Støkken Start-Fondet 37:21-10 23:28-12
40 Stein Arne Foss Optimera Gruppen 37:28-18 24:13-13
41 Roger Aarmo Forsvaret 36:15-34 29:40-27
42 Per Rune Weimoth Aga As Bil 26:20-23 39:44-22
43 Marius Andresen Multiconsult 29:10-24 43:27-22
44 Lars Erik Johansen Siemens 30:21-27 45:08-24
45 Erik Boogi Bugge Marketaudit 33:52-31 56:53-32
46 Morten Grøan Oslo Brannvesen 21:48-2
47 Frode Kollerud Npa 22:23-8
48 Tarjei Sandnes Esso Norge 23:01-9
49 Ole Bjørkmann HP/Sportsidiot.com 23:33-10
50 Bård Wæhle Im Skaugen 24:34-6
51 Asbjørn Berge OPIL 25:51-22
52 Ivar Frenning Nielsen 26:42-18
53 Trond Johansen Firm Bil 27:22-21
54 Jørn Danielsen Tks 27:40-22
55 Anders Børringbo NRK 28:37-25
56 Jacob Bisgård-Kruken Hual 29:53-26
57 Thomas J Fjell Norske Skog BIL 34:10-32
58 Trond Rustadbakken Tveita Fysikalske 34:45-8
59 Helge Brandsdal Skedsmo Kommune 35:00-9
Menn 35 - 39 år
1 Pål Cato Elshaug SK Rye 7 23:36-3 34:33-2 21:13-4 22:06-2 32:27-2 21:12-1
2 Sigmund Clausen FBI Sintef 12 23:34-2 34:55-3 22:36-4 33:54-3 22:00-4
3 Ansgar Danielsen Asker & Bærum Brannvesen 12 23:58-4 35:11-4 20:15-2 22:43-6 43:14-2
4 Ketil Risvoll Telenor BIL 16 25:35-15 21:16-5 23:26-7 34:41-5 22:40-5 43:13-1
5 Terje Heggelund Interconsult BIL 20 24:13-5 37:27-7 22:02-6 22:50-5 34:12-4
6 Knut Horst Borbe NRK 22 25:45-17 38:35-15 20:10-1 35:50-8 23:29-10 44:24-3
7 Audun Berstad Rikshospitalet 30 24:19-6 38:00-10 22:18-8 23:09-6
8 Pc Rollum RIMI/Heming 33 25:01-9 38:03-11 22:13-7 23:57-11 35:30-6
9 Bjørn Ole Inglingstad Aktiv Bygg 34 25:02-10 38:48-17 23:17-13 23:29-8 35:45-7 23:28-9
10 Stig B. Dørmænen SK Rye 39 39:08-20 23:00-12 23:47-10 35:58-9 23:22-8
11 Axel Tostrup Evensen Heming 41 25:12-12 37:27-7 22:22-9 24:09-13
12 Arve Grønvold Dnb NOR 45 26:27-18 39:18-21 22:59-11 38:54-19 24:01-12 46:46-4
13 Ivar Nefton Røed Milslukern Sport 47 39:07-19 23:32-9 36:44-12 23:09-7
14 Erik Bruun Statnett BIL 50 25:41-16 38:22-13 22:39-10 36:27-11
15 Torkel Lappegård NSB 58 27:07-21 24:30-18 24:21-16 37:02-13 23:56-11
16 Rory Morrish Dynea BIL 62 28:12-26 40:59-24 23:53-16 39:41-21 24:55-20 47:47-5
17 Roger Lundeby Pakkepost 63 39:28-22 23:42-15 36:09-10 24:18-16
18 Ole-Kristian Lundal Storebrand 65 27:44-23 23:29-14 37:11-14 24:12-14
19 Svein Morten Willumsen Pakkepost 67 26:30-19 38:42-16 24:49-19 24:12-13
20 Trond Erik Lundesgaard Telenor BIL 73 39:50-23 24:31-18 38:14-17 24:13-15
21 Egil Gulliksen Hydro Oslo BIL 85 28:27-28 41:18-25 25:14-21 25:56-21 38:37-18
22 Terje Gomo Thermax/Rye 91 27:28-22 42:16-27 26:09-24 24:49-18
23 Svein Olav Lindtveit Hydro Oslo BIL 96 29:31-30 25:07-20 27:02-23 42:27-23
24 Anders Rinvoll Statnett BIL 106 31:26-34 28:58-27 29:31-29 42:53-24 27:58-26
25 Lars Erik Strømsnes Statnett BIL 106 28:46-29 43:05-28 40:45-22 28:10-27
26 Svein Nygård Norges Bank 110 30:51-31 46:17-30 28:44-26 28:18-28 43:20-26
27 Arne Olav Bryne Jr. Nordea 110 31:24-33 43:57-29 27:05-24 26:13-24
28 Jon Egil Nordvik Statnett BIL 124 33:32-35 51:04-32 29:54-30 45:45-27
29 Espen Aune Sap Norge As 33:15-1 21:08-1 21:23-3
30 Vegard Fluge Samuelsen ABB BIL 22:48-1 32:25-1 21:13-2
31 Ketil Flagstad Scandiaconsult 28:12-26 26:59-25 27:23-26
32 Knut Bakke GlaxoSmithKline 24:34-8 35:41-5 22:31-3
33 Knut-Arne Løite Skiforeningen 25:27-13 38:27-14 24:02-12
34 Arve Lied Ernst & Young 25:35-23 25:48-20 37:28-16
35 Carl Arthur David-Andersen Milslukern Sport 26:37-20 38:03-11 24:19-15
36 Jan Harald Bråthen Tietoenator Bil 38:49-18 25:04-19 25:10-21
37 Rachid Bendriss Carnegie Bil 26:02-22 39:08-20 25:31-22
38 Hans Petter Kristiansen Aas - Jakobsen 42:04-26 24:07-17 37:26-15
39 Håkon Borgen Statnett BIL 31:16-32 48:49-31 43:07-25
40 Olav Thorstad Meny 25:30-22 24:51-19
41 Jørgen Saxegaard Interconsult BIL 27:44-23 24:45-17
42 Anders Garfe Milslukern Sport 37:18-6 20:37-3
43 Rolf Bredal Klaveness 25:03-11 37:54-9
44 Jarle Rønvik Aas-Jakobsen 24:18-14
45 Ole Kristian Sørland Skiforeningen 24:21-7
46 Påhl Kaupang Oslo Lærerne 24:25-17
47 Arnfinn Revelstad Benolit Norge 25:27-13
48 Ståle Nilsen Software Inovation 25:45-23
49 Jon Almaas NRK 26:36-25
50 Roar Thorrud Milslukern Sport 27:20-25
51 Lasse Strand Cir 27:23-26
52 Kimme Arnesen Sweco Grøner 27:49-25
53 Knut Erik Petterson Onninen 32:06-31
54 Per Kristian Lindi Statnett BIL 32:40-28
55 Lars Erik Borgen Rye/Flextronics 33:22-29
Menn 40 - 44 år
1 Espen Kristiansen SIO - Boligdivisjonen 5 24:06-1 36:58-6 20:40-2 22:44-2 33:31-1 22:34-2 43:43-1
2 Yngve Aasum Hydro Oslo BIL 8 24:15-3 35:40-2 20:31-1 22:44-2 34:16-3 23:39-10
3 Jonny Storbråthen Fylkesmannen i Oslo og Aker. 11 24:26-5 36:23-4 22:59-4 34:15-2 22:12-1
4 Paul Vangberg Aker Sykehus 15 24:37-7 36:24-5 21:11-4 23:05-6 22:51-4 44:49-2
5 Trond Ristvedt Milslukern Sport 16 25:07-11 35:02-1 20:55-3 22:13-1
6 Kjetil Watne Norges Bank 20 24:08-2 36:11-3 23:33-10 35:11-5
7 Per Gulbrandsen Skiforeningen 21 24:23-4 23:06-7 34:47-4 23:02-6
8 Per Bjørnsrud Statnett BIL 22 25:27-12 42:43-20 22:01-6 23:58-11 36:01-6 23:12-7 45:41-3
9 Jørn Schrøder Elektrovakten 28 24:43-8 37:09-7 23:11-8 22:59-5
10 Dennis Jakobsen Rustad IL 33 26:08-15 38:54-11 23:20-10 36:08-8 23:51-12 47:48-4
11 Toralf Trosten SAS 33 24:45-9 22:03-7 23:23-9 23:15-8
12 Normann Henning Accenture 40 39:32-14 24:31-12 24:29-14 36:26-10 24:08-13 48:51-5
13 Morten Grepperud Chr. Berner BIL 42 26:29-16 38:35-9 22:22-9 24:17-13 37:27-11
14 Leif Sørensen Norsk Landbrukssamvirke 44 25:43-13 24:34-15 36:06-7 23:36-9
15 Arne Hjelle Statnett BIL 48 26:00-14 37:42-8 37:30-12 24:22-14
16 Jan Rylund Co-Pilot 56 26:33-18 39:02-13 24:44-16 36:14-9
17 Ove Hansen Nordea 60 28:25-22 43:05-22 23:25-11 26:01-21 50:08-6
18 Ola August Schneider Skattedirektoratet 67 26:30-17 38:46-10 24:57-17 26:09-23
19 Jan Steinar Oseassen Hydro Oslo BIL 68 28:22-21 43:01-21 26:59-14 26:40-19 40:02-16 25:39-19
20 Arild Frode Hansen Norsk Systemarkitekter 69 29:06-24 42:34-19 26:09-13 26:48-20 40:18-17
21 Rolf Birger Karlsen Bilia Skøyen 72 34:27-30 51:18-28 30:57-18 30:24-26 45:20-21 29:24-28 1:00:17-7
22 Torbjørn Eika SSB 72 27:13-19 40:08-15 26:04-18 25:47-20
23 Terje Næss Statsbygg 73 29:57-26 27:11-15 29:19-25 39:53-15 25:33-18
24 Kai Willy Kristiansen Byggholt 82 29:55-25 27:53-16 27:02-21 43:23-20 27:03-26
25 Rune Johansen SK Rye 90 43:16-25 27:42-22 40:42-19 26:23-24
26 Alf Kåre Andersen YIT 97 33:14-29 43:15-24 28:37-17 30:45-27
Ole Anker-Rasch Privat 38:58-12 24:02-12 23:48-11
Petter Ruud Telenor BIL 28:40-23 38:01-13 25:15-17
Petter Rusten Dnb NOR 30:12-28 45:14-26 28:46-24
Fred Solvik Scandiaconsult 24:57-10 22:05-8
Håkon Håversen Statens Vegvesen 24:26-5 23:04-5
Carl Peter Tønseth Amersham Health 38:16-14 24:44-16
Leif Ivar Soleim Capgemini 40:19-18 26:02-22
John Masvik Statnett BIL 35:49-28 35:18-29
Sveinung Hartvedt Dnb NOR 49:22-27 54:31-22
Espen Holm Htc 21:50-5
Eivind A. Sørlie Bull Ski & Kajakk 22:50-3
Morten Hegge Oce Bil 24:36-15
Fridjof Jebsen Cordatum 26:53-25
Pål Jensen Elvåga SK 27:29-20
Ole Kristian Stenberg Privat 27:31-27
Klemet Aaby Fagforbundet 28:21-23
Jon Erik Arnesen Nordea 30:05-27
Per Kaarby Bull Ski & Kajakk 40:22-16
Harald Ringen Byggmester Sk & Bygg 41:04-17
Sverre Petlund Bull Ski & Kajakk 41:47-18
Harald Geffe Bull Ski & Kajakk 43:05-22
Casper Knap Expert 1:07:14-29
Menn 45 - 49 år
1 Karl Kristian Aketun Milslukern Sport 6 23:01-1 35:10-2 20:03-1 22:03-2
2 Kjell Yngvar Hole Dnb NOR 8 27:09-21 36:46-4 21:58-3 23:29-4 35:30-3 23:25-1 45:16-1
3 Dag Haakenstuen Aktiv Bygg 13 25:07-5 37:57-6 22:07-4 24:18-8 35:00-2 23:30-2
4 Einar W Thorstensen Alpharma BIL 21 25:41-6 38:00-7 21:53-2 23:51-6 36:04-8
5 Håkon Høst LYN 27 24:57-4 37:16-5 36:02-7 24:21-11
6 Einar Jensen Statens Kartverk 28 25:56-11 38:01-8 23:03-9 35:59-6 23:49-5
7 Bjørn Holte Brevpost 28 28:10-28 40:08-17 23:02-8 24:37-11 37:14-14 23:53-7 46:36-2
8 Jan Wolther Privat 29 25:46-8 38:02-9 24:08-7 35:46-5
9 Johnny Ihlen Primulator 38 26:44-17 41:45-23 22:39-6 25:33-18 38:05-16 24:27-13 47:16-3
10 Trond Heir Forsvarets Sanitet 40 25:55-10 23:45-12 25:59-22 24:53-14 48:06-4
11 Reidar Selvig SK Rye 43 25:49-9 38:29-10 24:03-17 24:51-13 37:03-11
12 Jon Haukeland Alcatel BIL 45 25:45-7 38:37-11 24:08-18 24:24-9
13 Knut Marius Karlsen LYN 46 26:09-13 39:14-14 37:02-10 23:56-9
14 Erik Nøstberg A/S Watt 48 26:08-12 38:54-12 25:00-21 24:58-14 24:03-10
15 Stein Paulsen Spray Service 51 26:20-15 38:58-13 23:58-15 23:55-8
15 Paal Eilertsen RENO BIL 51 26:18-14 40:44-18 24:59-15 23:48-4
17 Ola Ebbesen NEC 55 26:23-16 23:09-10 25:29-17 37:06-12
18 Ove Pernes Johnson Controls 57 27:15-22 39:35-16 25:11-22 37:11-13 23:51-6
19 Roger Tøftum Privat 64 27:31-25 40:46-20 24:51-20 24:46-12 40:24-20 24:25-12
20 Tor Sommer Chr. Berner BIL 68 27:33-26 41:29-22 24:23-19 26:09-23 27:06-22 52:20-5
21 Johs Bjørndal Interconsult BIL 69 26:45-18 25:46-20 37:51-15 25:09-16
22 Peter Hermanrud First Securities 72 27:25-24 23:09-10 25:38-19 25:45-19
23 Bjørn Grimstad SK Rye 80 27:54-27 41:49-24 26:09-23 38:25-18 24:55-15
24 Jørgen Syversen OPIL 86 29:52-31 42:17-25 23:54-14 25:26-16
25 Svein Nordby Team Paulsen 92 28:32-30 41:09-21 26:04-24 38:18-17
26 Tormod Øvergaard Skiklubben Glipptak 99 28:30-29 42:36-26 41:20-23 26:28-21
27 Geir Røvde Johansen Multiconsult 100 32:08-34 45:36-30 31:26-25 28:23-28 42:23-24 28:07-23
28 Erik Askautrud Håndverksbygg 100 27:01-20 44:03-29 30:25-31 25:47-20
29 Svein Erik Fjellstad Statnett BIL 110 30:41-32 29:20-29 42:34-25 28:20-24
John Wiig Nordby Milslukern Sport 24:31-3 22:12-5 23:22-3
Kjell Chr. Martinsen Dnb NOR 22:41-7 23:36-5 35:42-4
Gunnar Holt Nilsen Løvenskjold Wækerø 24:00-16 24:35-10 36:52-9
Eirik Næss-Ulseth Skilling BIL 34:31-1 21:29-1 32:33-1
Bernt Lie Rustad IL 27:19-23 40:45-19 25:25-23
Don Skantze Hydro Oslo BIL 30:58-33 46:07-31 27:26-27
Øyvind Bånerud Bygganalyse 26:18-25 25:32-18
Tom Andresen RENO BIL 24:26-2 36:07-3
Frode Ingvoldstad Nordic Sportsmaster As 23:52-13 38:29-19
Fredrik Grindland Telenor BIL 32:40-35 29:41-30
Jan Erik Johnsruud Bærums Skiklubb 26:59-19 39:27-15
Erik G Braathen Ojada 43:01-27 25:55-21
Egil W Iversen Glaamene 43:58-28 25:18-17
Ketil Stølen FBI Sintef 33:30-36 53:02-32
Rune Sørheim Telenor BIL 23:44-3
Halvor Wøien Lo Bil 26:37-26
Ole Kjærsgaard NRK 28:31-25
Vidar Ellefsen Promitek Bil 41:02-21
Frode Sulland Hestenes og Dramer 41:12-22
Menn 50 - 54 år
1 Helge Hjort Hestenes og Dramer 5 22:52-3 24:33-2 35:41-1 23:02-1 46:21-1
2 Tore Methlie Hagen Interconsult BIL 6 26:03-2 37:32-1 24:28-1 36:24-2 24:02-2
3 Johan Werner Atlantica 10 26:55-4 39:32-2 21:12-1 24:39-3 24:23-3 48:03-3
4 Roald Mathisen Sentr. Fysikalske Institutt 11 27:00-5 40:57-4 22:43-2 25:09-4 37:11-3 24:49-6 47:33-2
5 Kristian Vetlesen Orkla Brands 17 39:47-3 26:28-7 38:12-5 24:39-4 49:29-5
6 Lars Malmstrøm Oslo Lærerne 20 27:12-6 23:41-4 25:52-6 25:27-7 49:26-4
7 Morten Kristiansen Statnett BIL 22 41:20-5 26:31-8 37:49-4 24:40-5
8 Jan Petter Jørgensen SBC Sport 24 29:12-7 43:05-6 24:10-5 27:01-11 39:54-8 27:18-12 52:16-6
9 Arne F. Opsahl Rud Videregående sk. 31 29:50-9 44:28-7 25:29-8 27:42-12 42:15-11 28:02-14 53:54-7
10 Bjørn Bergendahl Componenet Service 34 44:31-8 26:46-9 40:41-9 26:36-8
11 Olav Skogheim Statnett BIL 38 29:29-8 46:05-10 29:08-16 41:33-10 26:50-10
12 Trond Overn Gilde BIL 39 33:08-11 28:17-10 27:47-14 38:41-7 26:51-11
13 Svein A Sørsdal Alcatel BIL 43 31:55-10 48:06-11 27:13-9 29:35-17 27:41-13
Lars Jensrud Milslukern Sport 26:14-3 25:18-5 38:19-6
Einar Kjerschow Norsk Energi 45:40-9 25:17-7 27:43-13
Bent Rodem Ibm 24:16-6 26:51-10
Magne Øksdal SK Vidar 29:29-11 30:23-18
Per Ove Transeth Nordea 26:02-1
Helge Jøssing NRK 26:49-9
Olav Martin Linge Telenor BIL 29:05-15
Bjørn Kristoffersen Menigheten Guds Ord 49:21-12 30:00-15
Menn 55 - 59 år
1 Bjørn Arvenes SAS 4 24:28-1 37:05-1 20:40-1 23:29-1 34:06-1
2 Andris Wangensteen Aller 6 26:42-3 39:01-2 22:58-3 24:37-2 24:05-1 47:12-1
3 Einar Skåre Brevpost 10 25:52-2 39:19-3 22:39-2 24:56-3
4 Nils Olav Sjøberg HiO 12 27:01-4 39:33-4 25:22-6 25:10-5 37:04-2 24:06-2
5 Bjørn Hestangen Dnb NOR 12 27:33-6 25:09-4 37:51-3 24:50-3 48:11-2
6 Michael Hoel Universitet i Oslo 21 27:52-8 42:20-7 23:23-4 26:06-6 50:59-4
7 Harald Kolsrud Privat 22 43:05-9 27:32-11 39:06-6 25:20-4 50:43-3
8 Tore Strøm-Gundersen Økonomidata TSG 25 27:36-7 41:19-5 25:40-8 25:43-5
9 Odd Abrahamsen TNS Gallup 29 30:13-12 43:46-10 26:11-9 27:27-9 40:09-8 26:24-7 52:29-5
10 Knut Stabell Statnett BIL 30 28:38-9 45:50-14 23:59-5 27:36-12 28:17-10 54:23-6
11 Gunnar Bøhmer Ohg 38 43:54-11 25:27-7 27:28-10 42:07-10 28:32-11
12 Stein Schau Svindal Leidland Myhrer 39 30:36-13 49:49-15 29:19-10 28:51-14 28:12-9 56:45-7
13 Steinar Skoglund Privat 43 30:06-11 44:04-12 27:40-13 40:04-7
14 Knut Krosby Skimt 46 44:09-13 29:01-16 41:40-9 27:29-8
15 Helge Mobråthen RENO BIL 52 32:22-15 30:39-12 30:42-18 43:56-12 28:43-13
16 Jarl Malkon Andersen Meteorologen 61 49:51-16 30:08-17 45:14-14 28:50-14
Jørn Bue Olsen Buekonsulentene 27:26-5 25:53-6 38:19-4
Torbjørn Johanson Joh-Birken-Team 31:29-14 28:58-15 43:33-11
Per Gunnar Jevne Hydro Oslo BIL 42:20-7 26:37-8 38:52-5
Peter Härden Bergensen dy Sport 33:48-16 30:17-11 44:38-13
Dag Erichsrud Dnb NOR 28:39-10 41:24-6
Bjarne Bråthen Trimkameratene 26:14-7
Åge Haugen NRK 28:34-12
Lasse Owesen NRK 31:34-15
Menn 60 - 64 år
1 Harald Larsen FKØV 5 27:14-2 40:43-2 23:49-2 25:11-1 39:09-2 25:04-1 48:54-1
2 Kjell Anders Kraakmo Nordea 5 27:03-1 39:36-1 23:05-1 25:18-2 25:53-2 50:37-2
3 Viggo Kampli Aspen Petroleum 10 27:48-4 41:46-3 24:15-3 26:13-3 38:45-1
4 Anstein Gjengedal OPIL 14 29:20-5 42:51-4 25:50-5 26:43-4 26:38-3 53:12-3
5 Jon C Fougner Fugro Survey 24 32:07-13 49:26-9 27:52-8 29:42-9 44:02-4 28:35-7 58:15-5
6 Bjørn Pleym Myhr Vegdirektoratet 25 27:25-3 26:54-6 30:48-12 26:53-4
7 Steinar Fjeldheim Vegdirektoratet 27 30:16-8 44:40-5 28:20-9 28:01-5
8 Dag Lindbäck-Larsen Bærum Kommune 28 32:26-14 25:36-4 29:29-7 42:42-3
8 Erik Furuseth Statens Vegvesen 28 48:00-7 29:15-10 28:38-6 27:51-5
10 Olav Midttun Dnb NOR 31 31:05-10 47:58-6 27:15-7 29:41-8
11 Odd Arne Døskeland Still 32 30:42-9 29:30-11 30:02-11 28:55-8 58:14-4
12 Steinar Knai Asker Skiklubb 38 31:39-11 29:53-13 44:25-5 28:56-9
13 Arild Kristian Strand Nordea 42 31:43-12 48:07-8 29:37-12 29:49-10
14 Dag Aslaksrud Joh-Birken-Team 44 34:44-15 31:26-15 31:57-13 46:31-6 30:32-10
15 Kåre M B Nilsen Bilpost 58 41:19-17 1:00:41-10 34:58-16 36:51-15
Harald Sørhaug Privat 29:31-6 30:51-14
Per Borseth OPIL 37:04-16 32:03-14
Tor Reitan NRK 28:29-6
Odd Jensen Milslukern Sport 29:34-7
Menn 65 - 69 år
1 Ole Aalen Elexia Kaldbakken 4 28:35-1 43:09-1 25:50-2 27:26-1 40:20-1
2 Knut Adeler Røatrikken 7 30:13-5 43:34-2 25:00-1 28:04-2 26:32-2
3 Jann Einarsen RENO BIL 8 29:08-2 45:10-4 28:25-3 42:29-2 26:28-1
4 Jon Fodstad OPIL 13 32:16-7 26:43-4 29:37-5 45:01-4 28:37-4 56:57-1
5 Randulf Ridderbo H og S hovedorg. 14 30:11-4 28:25-7 28:51-4 44:02-3 28:28-3
6 Einar Josef Berger OPIL 24 31:49-6 48:30-6 28:19-6 30:24-6
Birger Ledang HSIL 29:19-3 44:22-3 26:27-3
Karl-Jann Hansen Move Systems 33:28-8 46:56-5 27:25-5
Thomas Bøhmer Aker Sykehus 48:21-5
Menn 70 år og eldre
1 Trygve Brænd Multiconsult 4 30:16-1 44:59-1 28:04-2 28:00-2 42:10-1 27:04-1
2 Arnfinn Haugland Høybr./Stovner IL 5 30:47-2 44:59-1 27:02-1 27:50-1
3 Kedmar Skogsletten RENO BIL 13 32:23-3 48:07-4 30:12-3 30:20-3
4 Rudolf Berhardsen Philips 14 33:28-4 51:04-5 33:20-4 31:39-4 45:13-2
William Karlsen SAS 46:34-3
Plass Løper Pl.s. Løp 1 Løp 2 Løp 3 Løp 4 Løp 5 Løp 6 Løp 7
Damer 16 - 24 år
1 Marianne Hole Skiforeningen 4 31:02-1 14:21-1 14:46-1 28:51-1
2 Siri Mette Carlsen Milslukern Sport 14:09-1
Damer 25 - 29 år
1 Guro Sundal Rikshospitalet 4 13:36-1 26:34-2 11:47-1 12:51-1 24:50-1 12:16-1 24:39-2
2 Anette Rustad Nilsen Heming 6 14:02-2 26:30-1 11:50-2 13:02-2 25:04-2 12:20-2 24:24-1
3 Marte Aagesen Trondsen TV2 12 14:53-3 28:21-3 12:44-3 13:25-3 25:52-3 13:07-3 25:46-3
4 Britt Rusten Vegdirektoratet 31:56-4 15:07-4 15:01-4
5 Cammila Fern Asker Og Bærum Politi 17:32-5 33:00-5 16:17-5
6 Tone Østreim Finansgruppen 18:26-6 31:07-4
7 Silje K Jansen TV2 17:22-4
8 Lill Veronica Benjaminsen OPIL 22:20-7
Damer 30 - 34 år
1 Astrid Helene Eriksen Oppsal Skole 4 13:40-1 25:48-1 12:53-1 24:24-1
2 Kristin Kopland Agresso BIL 10 16:25-4 29:56-2 28:13-2 13:50-2
3 Anne Kristin Wadahl Gjensidige Nor 11 15:57-2 32:00-4 28:23-3 14:42-4 28:34-2
4 Beate Jelstad OSI 11 16:09-3 31:20-3 15:05-2 14:36-3
5 Gro Berger Lappegård OPIL 16 18:45-6 38:07-6 17:45-1 15:39-4 15:28-5
6 Inger Lund Sørum IL 18 16:30-5 33:34-5 15:30-3 29:57-5
7 Ann-Karin Lesteberg Amersham Health 19 19:48-7 19:20-2 17:36-5 35:48-6 16:24-6
8 Aina Susan Schultz Svindal Leidland Myhrer 25 47:50-7 23:10-4 20:55-7 20:26-7
9 Carin Persson Onninen 21:16-3 19:42-6
10 Siri Halle Norad 13:36-1 25:46-1
11 Lise Trogstad OPIL 21:09-8
12 Kristine Akseth Akershus universitetssykehus 28:38-4
13 Britta Grennberg Fismen FBI Sintef 34:07-9
Damer 35 - 39 år
1 Aud Jørstad Edb 5 14:30-2 27:32-1 13:05-2 13:14-2 26:40-1 13:16-2 26:40-1
2 Camilla Kristensen OPIL 5 14:17-1 27:54-2 12:44-1 12:27-1
3 Linda Bahr Patentstyret 11 15:19-3 29:06-3 14:39-3 27:48-2
4 Tone Kilde Privat 15 16:27-6 14:57-3 14:54-5 28:16-3 14:44-4
5 Anne Myhr Helsedepartementet 15 15:56-4 14:48-4 28:42-4 14:27-3
6 Ellen Beate Engebretsen Dnb NOR 21 16:14-5 31:22-5 15:32-6 28:55-5
Ragnhild Bente Andersen Telenor BIL 17:09-7 29:43-6 15:09-6
Rita Bakken Løvlia Skistue 29:40-4 12:48-1
Sidsel Avlund NRK 15:06-5
Damer 40 - 44 år
1 Anniken C Strøm Strøm & Co 4 15:00-1 30:06-1 14:37-1 27:54-1 14:15-1
2 Berit Hole Dnb NOR 7 16:57-3 31:27-3 14:12-1 15:15-2 29:00-2 15:02-2
3 Kristin Lie Dnb NOR 9 17:02-4 35:10-4 14:50-2 30:57-3 15:09-3 30:51-1
Anine Wiborg Statnett BIL 24:47-5 47:35-5 23:37-3
Rikke Lill Holund RENO BIL 15:27-2 30:50-2
Damer 45 - 49 år
1 Mette Wiik Øberg Ullevål Sykehus 4 32:16-1 15:02-2 15:35-1 30:10-1 15:15-1 30:15-1
Gerd Johnsrud Dnb NOR 34:13-2 16:51-3 17:17-2
Karin Ørbeck Braathen Høybr./Stovner IL 14:44-1 13:04-1
Damer 50 - 54 år
1 Guri Faller Privat 4 44:04-1 19:58-1 39:37-1 19:07-1
Damer 55 - 59 år
1 Merete Blakstad RENO BIL 4 18:30-1 16:46-1 31:38-1 16:23-1 32:59-1
Tone Dahle Privat 30:00-2 14:43-1
Damer 60 - 64 år
1 Marit Buraas Dnb NOR 4 34:51-1 14:27-1 16:15-1 30:30-1 15:50-1 31:00-1
2 Eva Carlsen NRK 7 18:03-1 36:37-2 16:03-2 16:36-2 31:51-2 15:51-2
1 Astri Rogstad Amersham Health 4 36:56-2 35:37-3 53:40-3 34:38-4 Lang løype
Else Marie Scharff NRK 16:49-3