Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                18.02.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Damer 25 - 29 år

                                  

     1           Guro Sundal                               Rikshospitalet                                                                                   24:50                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Anette Rustad Nilsen                 Heming                                                                                              25:04            00:14                              3

     3           Marte Aagesen Trondsen          TV2                                                                                                   25:52            01:02                              4

     4           Tone Østreim                              Finansgruppen                                                                                 31:07            06:17                              5

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  7                                                               

Damer 30 - 34 år

                                  

     1           Astrid Helene Eriksen                 Oppsal Skole                                                                                    24:24                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Kristin Kopland                           Agresso BIL                                                                                     28:13            03:49                              3

     3           Anne Kristin Wadahl                  Gjensidige Nor                                                                                  28:23            03:59                              4

     4           Kristine Akesth                           Akershus                                                                                          28:38            04:14                              5

     5           Inger Lund                                  Sørum IL                                                                                           29:57            05:33                              6

     6           Ann-Karin Lesteberg                 Amersham Health                                                                             35:48            11:24                              7

  Antall        6                            Påmeldte:  11                                                             

Damer 35 - 39 år

                                  

     1           Aud Jørstad                               Edb                                                                                                   26:40                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Linda Bahr                                  Patentstyret                                                                                      27:48            01:08                              3

     3           Tone Kilde                                  Privat                                                                                                28:16            01:36                              4

     4           Anne Myhr                                 Helsedepartementet                                                                         28:42            02:02                              5

     5           Ellen Beate Engebretsen            Dnb NOR                                                                                           28:55            02:15                              6

     6           Ragnhild Bente Andersen          Telenor BIL                                                                                       29:43            03:03                              7

  Antall        6                            Påmeldte:  8                                                               

Damer 40 - 44 år

                                  

     1           Anniken C Strøm                        Strøm & Co                                                                                       27:54                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Berit Hole                                    Dnb NOR                                                                                           29:00            01:06                              3

     3           Kristin Lie                                   Dnb NOR                                                                                           30:57            03:03                              4

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

Damer 45 - 49 år

                                  

     1           Mette Wiik Øberg                        Ullevål Sykehus                                                                                30:10                                                   2

                                                                                                         

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  3                                                               

Damer 50 - 54 år

                                  

     1           Guri Faller                                   Privat                                                                                                39:37                                                   2

                                                                                                         

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                                                               

Damer 55 - 59 år

                                  

     1           Merete Blakstad                         RENO BIL                                                                                          31:38                                                   2

                                                                                                         

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  3                                                               

Damer 60 - 64 år

                                  

     1           Marit Buraas                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           30:30                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Eva Carlsen                                NRK                                                                                                  31:51            01:21                              3

     3           Astri Rogstad                             Amersham Health          (3 runder)                                                   53:40            23:10                              4

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  6                                                               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       18.02.2004 20:15:02                                                        Side:1


                                                          Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                18.02.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Menn 70 år og eldre

                                  

     1           Trygve Brænd                            Multiconsult                                                                                       42:10                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Rudolf Berhardsen                     Philips                                                                                               45:13            03:03                              3

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

Menn 65 - 69 år

                                  

     1           Ole Aalen                                   Elexia Kaldbakken                                                                             40:20                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Jann Einarsen                            RENO BIL                                                                                          42:29            02:09                              3

     3           Randulf Ridderbo                       H og S hovedorg.                                                                             44:02            03:42                              4

     4           Jon Fodstad                               OPIL                                                                                                  45:01            04:41                              5

     5           Thomas Bøhmer                         Aker Sykehus                                                                                   48:21            08:01                              6

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  9                                                               

Menn 60 - 64 år

                                  

     1           Viggo Kampli                              Aspen Petroleum                                                                              38:45                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Harald Larsen                            FKØV                                                                                                39:09            00:24                              3

     3           Dag Lindbäck-Larsen                 Bærum Kommune                                                                             42:42            03:57                              4

     4           Jon C Fougner                            Fugro Survey                                                                                   44:02            05:17                              5

     5           Steinar Knai                                Asker Skiklubb                                                                                  44:25            05:40                              6

     6           Dag Aslaksrud                           Joh-Birken-Team                                                                              46:31            07:46                              7

  Antall        6                            Påmeldte:  20                                                             

Menn 55 - 59 år

                                  

     1           Bjørn Arvenes                            SAS                                                                                                  34:06                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Nils Olav Sjøberg                        HiO                                                                                                    37:04            02:58                              3

     3           Bjørn Hestangen                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           37:51            03:45                              4

     4           Jørn Bue Olsen                          Buekonsulentene                                                                              38:19            04:13                              5

     5           Per Gunnar Jevne                      Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 38:52            04:46                              6

     6           Harald Kolsrud                           Privat                                                                                                39:06            05:00                              7

     7           Steinar Skoglund                        Privat                                                                                                40:04            05:58                              8

     8           Odd Abrahamsen                       TNS Gallup                                                                                        40:09            06:03                              9

     9           Knut Krosby                               Skimt                                                                                                 41:40            07:34                            10

     10          Gunnar Bøhmer                          Ohg                                                                                                   42:07            08:01                            11

     11          Torbjørn Johanson                     Joh-Birken-Team                                                                              43:33            09:27                            12

     12          Helge Mobråthen                        RENO BIL                                                                                          43:56            09:50                            13

     13          Peter Härden                              Bergensen dy Sport                                                                         44:38            10:32                            14

     14          Jarl Malkon Andersen                Meteorologen                                                                                    45:14            11:08                            15

  Antall        14                           Påmeldte:  24                                                             

Menn 50 - 54 år

                                  

     1           Helge Hjort                                  Hestenes og Dramer                                                                        35:41                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Tore Methlie Hagen                    Interconsult BIL                                                                                 36:24            00:43                              3

     3           Roald Mathisen                           Sentr. Fysikalske                                                                              37:11            01:30                              4

     4           Morten Kristiansen                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       37:49            02:08                              5

     5           Kristian Vetlesen                        Orkla Brands                                                                                    38:12            02:31                              6

     6           Lars Jensrud                              Milslukern Sport                                                                                38:19            02:38                              7

     7           Trond Overn                               Gilde BIL                                                                                           38:41            03:00                              8

     8           Jan Petter Jørgensen                 SBC Sport                                                                                         39:54            04:13                              9

     9           Bjørn Bergendahl                       Componenet Service                                                                        40:41            05:00                            10

     10          Olav Skogheim                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       41:33            05:52                            11

     11          Arne F. Opsahl                           Rud Videregående sk.                                                                      42:15            06:34                            12

  Antall        11                           Påmeldte:  22                                                             

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       18.02.2004 20:15:03                                                        Side:2


                                                          Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                18.02.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Menn 45 - 49 år

                                  

     1           Eirik Næss-Ulseth                       Skilling BIL                                                                                         32:33                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Dag Haakenstuen                       Aktiv Bygg                                                                                        35:00            02:27                              3

     3           Kjell Yngvar Hole                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           35:30            02:57                              4

     4           Kjell Chr. Martinsen                    Dnb NOR                                                                                           35:42            03:09                              5

     5           Jan Wolther                                Privat                                                                                                35:46            03:13                              6

     6           Einar Jensen                              Statens Kartverk                                                                              35:59            03:26                              7

     7           Håkon Høst                                 LYN                                                                                                  36:02            03:29                              8

     8           Einar W Thorstensen                 Alpharma BIL                                                                                    36:04            03:31                              9

     9           Gunnar Holt Nilsen                     Løvenskjold Wækerø                                                                        36:52            04:19                            10

     10          Knut Marius Karlsen                   LYN                                                                                                  37:02            04:29                            11

     11          Reidar Selvig                              SK Rye                                                                                             37:03            04:30                            12

     12          Ola Ebbesen                               NEC                                                                                                   37:06            04:33                            13

     13          Ove Pernes                                Johnson Controls                                                                             37:11            04:38                            14

     14          Bjørn Holte                                  Brevpost                                                                                           37:14            04:41                            15

     15          Johs Bjørndal                             Interconsult BIL                                                                                 37:51            05:18                            16

     16          Johnny Ihlen                               Primulator                                                                                          38:05            05:32                            17

     17          Svein Nordby                             Team Paulsen                                                                                   38:18            05:45                            18

     18          Bjørn Grimstad                           SK Rye                                                                                             38:25            05:52                            19

     19          Frode Ingvoldstad                      Nordic Sportsmaster As                                                                   38:29            05:56                            20

     20          Roger Tøftum                             Privat                                                                                                40:24            07:51                            21

     21          Vidar Ellefsen                             Promitek Bil                                                                                       41:02            08:29                            22

     22          Frode Sulland                             Hestenes og Dramer                                                                        41:12            08:39                            23

     23          Tormod Øvergaard                     Skiklubben Glipptak                                                                           41:20            08:47                            24

     24          Geir Røvde Johansen                Multiconsult                                                                                       42:23            09:50                            25

     25          Svein Erik Fjellstad                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       42:34            10:01                            26

  Antall        25                           Påmeldte:  51                                                             

Menn 40 - 44 år

                                  

     1           Espen Kristiansen                      SIO - Boligdivisjonen                                                                         33:31                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Jonny Storbråthen                     Fylkesmannen i Oslo og                                                                   34:15            00:44                              3

     3           Yngve Aasum                            Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 34:16            00:45                              4

     4           Per Gulbrandsen                        Skiforeningen                                                                                   34:47            01:16                              5

     5           Kjetil Watne                                Norges Bank                                                                                     35:11            01:40                              6

     6           Per Bjørnsrud                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       36:01            02:30                              7

     7           Leif Sørensen                            Norsk                                                                                                36:06            02:35                              8

     8           Dennis Jakobsen                        Rustad IL                                                                                          36:08            02:37                              9

     9           Jan Rylund                                 Co-Pilot                                                                                             36:14            02:43                            10

     10          Normann Henning                       Accenture                                                                                        36:26            02:55                            11

     11          Morten Grepperud                      Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 37:27            03:56                            12

     12          Arne Hjelle                                  Statnett BIL                                                                                       37:30            03:59                            13

     13          Petter Ruud                                Telenor BIL                                                                                       38:01            04:30                            14

     14          Carl Peter Tønseth                     Amersham Health                                                                             38:16            04:45                            15

     15          Terje Næss                                Statsbygg                                                                                         39:53            06:22                            16

     16          Jan Steinar Oseassen               Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 40:02            06:31                            17

     17          Arild Frode Hansen                    Norsk Systemarkitekter                                                                    40:18            06:47                            18

     18          Leif Ivar Soleim                           Capgemini                                                                                         40:19            06:48                            19

     19          Rune Johansen                          SK Rye                                                                                             40:42            07:11                            20

     20          Kai Willy Kristiansen                   Byggholt                                                                                           43:23            09:52                            21

     21          Rolf Birger Karlsen                     Bilia Skøyen                                                                                      45:20            11:49                            22

     22          Sveinung Hartvedt                     Dnb NOR                                                                                           54:31            21:00                            23

  Antall        22                           Påmeldte:  48                                                             

Menn 35 - 39 år

                                  

     1           Vegard Fluge Samuelsen           ABB BIL                                                                                            32:25                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Pål Cato Elshaug                        SK Rye                                                                                             32:27            00:02                              3

     3           Sigmund Clausen                       FBI Sintef                                                                                          33:54            01:29                              4

     4           Terje Heggelund                         Interconsult BIL                                                                                 34:12            01:47                              5

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       18.02.2004 20:15:03                                                        Side:3


                                                          Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                18.02.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

     5           Ketil Risvoll                                 Telenor BIL                                                                                       34:41            02:16                              6

     6           Pc Rollum                                    RIMI/Heming                                                                                      35:30            03:05                              7

     7           Bjørn Ole Inglingstad                  Aktiv Bygg                                                                                        35:45            03:20                              8

     8           Knut Horst Borbe                       NRK                                                                                                  35:50            03:25                              9

     9           Stig B. Dørmænen                      SK Rye                                                                                             35:58            03:33                            10

     10          Roger Lundeby                          Pakkepost                                                                                         36:09            03:44                            11

     11          Erik Bruun                                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       36:27            04:02                            12

     12          Ivar Nefton Røed                        Milslukern Sport                                                                                36:44            04:19                            13

     13          Torkel Lappegård                       NSB                                                                                                  37:02            04:37                            14

     14          Ole-Kristian Lundal                     Storebrand                                                                                       37:11            04:46                            15

     15          Hans Petter Kristiansen             Aas - Jakobsen                                                                                37:26            05:01                            16

     16          Arve Lied                                   Ernst & Young                                                                                  37:28            05:03                            17

     17          Trond Erik Lundesgaard             Telenor BIL                                                                                       38:14            05:49                            18

     18          Egil Gulliksen                              Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 38:37            06:12                            19

     19          Arve Grønvold                           Dnb NOR                                                                                           38:54            06:29                            20

     20          Rachid Bendriss                         Carnegie Bil                                                                                      39:08            06:43                            21

     21          Rory Morrish                              Dynea BIL                                                                                         39:41            07:16                            22

     22          Lars Erik Strømsnes                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       40:45            08:20                            23

     23          Svein Olav Lindtveit                   Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 42:27            10:02                            24

     24          Anders Rinvoll                            Statnett BIL                                                                                       42:53            10:28                            25

     25          Håkon Borgen                            Statnett BIL                                                                                       43:07            10:42                            26

     26          Svein Nygård                             Norges Bank                                                                                     43:20            10:55                            27

     27          Jon Egil Nordvik                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       45:45            13:20                            28

  Antall        27                           Påmeldte:  56                                                             

Menn 30 - 34 år

                                  

     1           Richard Larsson                        NIMI                                                                                                   31:25            00:12                              2

     2           Vegard Spiten                            Spiten Sportsidiot.com                                                                      32:10            00:57                              3

     3           Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen             Bouvet/Sportsidiot.com                                                                    32:22            01:09                              4

     4           Eskil Krag                                   Oslo Brannvesen                                                                             33:15            02:02                              5

     5           Geir Thune                                 Gmb Aktiv                                                                                         33:34            02:21                              7

     6           Geir Karlsen                               Selvaaggruppen                                                                               33:35            02:22                              8

     7           Jan Erlend Innselset                   Peab BIL                                                                                           33:41            02:28                              9

     8           Helge Brandsdal                         Skedsmo Kommune                                                                          35:00            03:47                            10

     09          Tallak Strandenæs                     Platau/sportsidiot.com                                                                      35:08            03:55                            11

     09          Eirik Bentzen                              Milslukern Sport                                                                                35:08            03:55                            12

     11          Asgeir Gulbrandsen                   Tandberg                                                                                          35:10            03:57                            13

     12          Tron Egil Engebakken                 Deloitte Adv. firma                                                                            35:30            04:17                            14

     13          Frode Kollerud                            Npa                                                                                                   35:45            04:32                            15

     14          Even Chiodera                            NMD-sportsidiot.com                                                                        35:48            04:35                            16

     15          Frode Sundal                              KDC                                                                                                  36:01            04:48                            17

     16          Espen Wagene                           Kongsberg M Tr                                                                                36:26            05:13                            18

     17          Trond Bjerge                              Procorp                                                                                             36:54            05:41                            19

     18          Stein Arne Foss                         Optimera Gruppen                                                                            37:28            06:15                            20

     19          Per Erik Mauseth                        Løpsklubben 1814                                                                            37:53            06:40                            21

     21          John Andre Wilhelmsen             Patentstyret                                                                                      37:58            06:45                            22

     22          Eivind Karfjell                              Kraft Digitalprint                                                                                39:31            08:18                            23

     23          Per Rune Weimoth                      Aga As Bil                                                                                        39:44            08:31                            24

     24          Pål Fritsvold                                Norconsult                                                                                        40:37            09:24                            25

     25          Erik Baardsgaard                       Rye/Flextronics                                                                                40:51            09:38                            26

     26          Nils Ole Kristensen                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       41:33            10:20                            27

     27          Helge Grenager Solheim            Computas                                                                                         42:55            11:42                            28

     28          Christian Matheson                    Creditinform Experian                                                                       43:34            12:21                            29

     29          Eivind Fuglum                             Marketaudit                                                                                       45:33            14:20                            30

     30          Karl Craemer Nes                       Dnb NOR                                                                                           45:41            14:28                            31

     31          Helge Fadnes                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       46:00            14:47                            32

     32          Sigbjørn Sørbotten                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       46:44            15:31                            33

     33          Ivar Jensen                                Statnett BIL                                                                                       49:41            18:28                            34

     34          Alf H Hervold                              Joh-Birken-Team                                                                              52:54            21:41                            35

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       18.02.2004 20:15:03                                                        Side:4


                                                          Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                18.02.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

  Antall        34                           Påmeldte:  62                                                             

Menn 25 - 29 år

                                  

     1           Arne Kristoffer Sand                 Sand                                                                                                 31:40                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Henrik Sollie                                Goldfish/sportsidiot.com                                                                   32:48            01:08                              3

     3           Einar Idland                                 Andebu IL                                                                                         33:17            01:37                              4

     4           Jens Aas                                    SKD-Sportsidiot.com                                                                        33:19            01:39                              5

     5           Fredrik Smith                              Morten Dybvik A/S                                                                            33:36            01:56                              6

     6           Torstein Bomann-Larsen           Western Bulk Carriers                                                                      33:41            02:01                              7

     7           Rolf Eriksrud                               Prosjekt Bygg                                                                                   34:04            02:24                              8

     8           Thomas Holm                              Kone                                                                                                 34:13            02:33                              9

     9           Morten Lefsaker                         Aker Kværner                                                                                  34:33            02:53                            10

     10          Håkon Imbsen                             Talk2Me/Sportsidiot.com                                                                   34:36            02:56                            11

     11          Leif Odvin Jensen                      NRK                                                                                                  34:53            03:13                            12

     12          Lars Klynderud                          Milslukern Sport                                                                                35:17            03:37                            13

     13          Hans Jørgen Lundby                  Norgros                                                                                            35:46            04:06                            14

     14          Harald H Helle                             Bergensen dy Sport                                                                         36:52            05:12                            15

     15          Ola Lesteberg                            Aetat                                                                                                 42:18            10:38                            16

     16          Morten Lund Hoffmann              Multiconsult                                                                                       42:50            11:10                            17

     17          Gaute Gaasemyr                        OSI                                                                                                    43:08            11:28                            18

     18          Fredrik Antonsen                       Samferdseletaten Oslo                                                                     47:15            15:35                            19

  Antall        18                           Påmeldte:  38                                                             

Menn 16 -24 år

                                  

     1           Petter Sørensen                         Milslukern Sport                                                                                33:36                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Hans Fredrik Braaten                 Ken Og Knut Records                                                                      34:17            00:41                              3

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

Trim

                                  

                  Brit Eggen                                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       38:06                                                    

                  Bjørn Tore Hjartsjø                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       38:59

                     Nils Henrik Jendal                       Statnett BIL                                                                                       34:44

                     Reidar Kjærnsmo                       Privat                                                                                                24:46

                  Marit Lauman                              DNV                                                                                                  48:51                                   

                  Ingunn Reistad                           Hil/nsb                                                                                               56:14

                  Kari T Walstad                            Statnett BIL                                                                                       39:57

                    

  Antall        7                            Påmeldte:  10                                                             

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       18.02.2004 20:15:03                                                        Side:5