Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                14.01.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Damer 16 - 24 år

                                  

     1           Siri Mette Carlsen                       Milslukern Sport                                                                                14:09                                                   2

                                                                                                         

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  2                                                               

Damer 25 - 29 år

                                  

     1           Guro Sundal                               Rikshospitalet                                                                                   13:36                                                   1                      

     2           Anette Rustad Nilsen                 Heming                                                                                              14:02            00:26                              3

     3           Marte Aagesen Trondsen          TV2                                                                                                   14:53            01:17                              4

     4           Silje K Jansen                             TV2                                                                                                   17:22            03:46                              5

     5           Cammila Fern                              Asker og Bærum Politi                                                                      17:32            03:56                              6

     6           Tone Østreim                              Finansgruppen                                                                                 18:26            04:50                              7

     7           Lill Veronica Benjaminsen          OPIL                                                                                                  22:20            08:44                              8

  Antall        7                            Påmeldte:  8                                                               

Damer 30 - 34 år

                                  

     1           Astrid Helene Eriksen                 Oppsal Skole                                                                                    13:40                                                   2

     2           Anne Kristin Wadahl                  Gjensidige Nor                                                                                  15:57            02:17                              3

     3           Beate Jelstad                             OSI                                                                                                    16:09            02:29                              4

     4           Kristin Kopland                           Agresso BIL                                                                                     16:25            02:45                              5

     5           Inger Lund                                  Sørum IL                                                                                           16:30            02:50                              6

     6           Gro Berger Lappegård               OPIL                                                                                                  18:45            05:05                              7

     7           Ann-Karin Lesteberg                 Amersham Health                                                                             19:48            06:08                              8

     8           Lise Trogstad                             OPIL                                                                                                  21:09            07:29                              9

     9           Britta Finsen                               Fbi                                     (2 runder)                                               34:07            20:27                            10

  Antall        9                            Påmeldte:  11                                                             

Damer 35 - 39 år

                                  

     1           Camilla Kristensen                      OPIL                                                                                                  14:17                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Aud Jørstad                               Edb                                                                                                   14:30            00:13                              3

     3           Linda Bahr                                  Patentstyret                                                                                      15:19            01:02                              4

     4           Anne Myhr                                 Helsedepartementet                                                                         15:56            01:39                              5

     5           Ellen Beate Engebretsen            Dnb NOR                                                                                           16:14            01:57                              6

     6           Tone Kilde                                  Privat                                                                                                16:27            02:10                              7

  Antall        6                            Påmeldte:  7                                                               

Damer 40 - 44 år

                                  

     1           Anniken C Strøm                        Strøm & Co                                                                                       15:00                                                    2                                                                    

     2           Rikke Lill Holund                          RENO BIL                                                                                          15:27            00:27                              3

     3           Berit Hole                                    Dnb NOR                                                                                           16:57            01:57                              4

     4           Kristin Lie                                   Dnb NOR                                                                                           17:02            02:02                               5

     5           Anine Wiborg                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       24:47            09:47                               6

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

Damer 45 - 49 år

                                  

     1           Karin Ørbeck Braathen              Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             14:44                                                   2

                                                                                                         

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  3                                                               

Damer 55 - 59 år

                                  

     1           Merete Blakstad                         RENO BIL                                                                                          18:30                                                   2

     2           Tone Dahle                                 Privat                                (2 runder)                                                30:00            11:30                              3

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       15.01.2004 01:17:20                                                        Side:1


                                                          Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                14.01.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  3                                                               

Damer 60 - 64 år

                                  

     1           Eva Carlsen                                NRK                                                                                                  18:03                                                   2

     2           Astri Rogstad                             Amersham Health            (2 runder)                                                 36:56            18:53                              3

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  6                                                               

Menn 70 år og eldre

                                  

     1           Trygve Brænd                            Multiconsult                                                                                       30:16                                                   2

     2           Arnfinn Haugland                       Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             30:47            00:31                              3

     3           Kedmar Skogsletten                   RENO BIL                                                                                          32:23            02:07                              4

     4           Rudolf Berhardsen                     Philips                                                                                               33:28            03:12                              5

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  6                                                               

Menn 65 - 69 år

                                  

     1           Ole Aalen                                   Elexia Kaldbakken                                                                             28:35                                                   2

     2           Jann Einarsen                            RENO BIL                                                                                          29:08            00:33                              3

     3           Birger Ledang                            HSIL                                                                                                  29:19            00:44                              4

     4           Randulf Ridderbo                       H og S hovedorg.                                                                             30:11            01:36                              5

     5           Knut Adeler                                Røatrikken                                                                                         30:13            01:38                              6

     6           Einar Josef Berger                     OPIL                                                                                                  31:49            03:14                              7

     7           Jon Fodstad                               OPIL                                                                                                  32:16            03:41                              8

     8           Karl-Jann Hansen                      Move Systems                                                                                  33:28            04:53                              9

  Antall        8                            Påmeldte:  9                                                               

Menn 60 - 64 år

                                  

     1           Kjell Anders Kraakmo                 Nordea                                                                                              27:03                                                   2

     2           Harald Larsen                            FKØV                                                                                                27:14            00:11                              3

     3           Bjørn Pleym Myhr                       Vegdirektoratet                                                                                 27:25            00:22                              4

     4           Viggo Kampli                              Aspen Petroleum                                                                              27:48            00:45                              5

     5           Anstein Gjengedal                      OPIL                                                                                                  29:20            02:17                              6

     6           Harald Sørhaug                          Privat                                                                                                29:31            02:28                              7

     7           Odd Jensen                                Milslukern Sport                                                                                29:34            02:31                              8

     8           Steinar Fjeldheim                        Vegdirektoratet                                                                                 30:16            03:13                              9

     9           Odd Arne Døskeland                  Still                                                                                                    30:42            03:39                            10

     10          Olav Midttun                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           31:05            04:02                            11

     11          Steinar Knai                                Asker Skiklubb                                                                                  31:39            04:36                            12

     12          Arild Kristian Strand                   Nordea                                                                                              31:43            04:40                            13

     13          Jon C Fougner                            Fugro Survey                                                                                   32:07            05:04                            14

     14          Dag Lindbäck-Larsen                 Bærum Kommune                                                                             32:26            05:23                            15

     15          Dag Aslaksrud                           Joh-Birken-Team                                                                              34:44            07:41                            16

     16          Per Borseth                                OPIL                                                                                                  37:04            10:01                            17

     17          Kåre M B Nilsen                          Bilpost                                                                                               41:19            14:16                            18

  Antall        17                           Påmeldte:  20                                                             

Menn 55 - 59 år

                                  

     1           Bjørn Arvenes                            SAS                                                                                                  24:28                                                   2

     2           Einar Skåre                                 Brevpost                                                                                           25:52            01:24                              3

     3           Andris Wangensteen                 Aller                                                                                                  26:42            02:14                              4

     4           Nils Olav Sjøberg                        HiO                                                                                                    27:01            02:33                              5

     5           Jørn Bue Olsen                          Buekonsulentene                                                                              27:26            02:58                              6

     6           Bjørn Hestangen                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           27:33            03:05                              7

     7           Tore Strøm-Gundersen              Økonomidata TSG                                                                             27:36            03:08                              8

     8           Michael Hoel                               Universitet i Oslo                                                                              27:52            03:24                              9

     9           Knut Stabell                                Statnett BIL                                                                                       28:38            04:10                            10

     10          Dag Erichsrud                            Dnb NOR                                                                                           28:39            04:11                            11

     11          Steinar Skoglund                        Privat                                                                                                30:06            05:38                            12

     12          Odd Abrahamsen                       TNS Gallup                                                                                        30:13            05:45                            13

     13          Stein Schau                                Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                   30:36            06:08                            14

     14          Torbjørn Johanson                     Joh-Birken-Team                                                                              31:29            07:01                            15

     15          Helge Mobråthen                        RENO BIL                                                                                          32:22            07:54                            16

     16          Peter Härden                              Bergensen dy Sport                                                                         33:48            09:20                            17

  Antall        16                           Påmeldte:  22                                                             

Menn 50 - 54 år

                                  

     1           Per Ove Transeth                       Nordea                                                                                              26:02                                                   2

     2           Tore Methlie Hagen                    Interconsult BIL                                                                                 26:03            00:01                              3

     3           Lars Jensrud                              Milslukern Sport                                                                                26:14            00:12                              4

     4           Johan Werner                            Atlantica                                                                                           26:55            00:53                              5

     5           Roald Mathisen                           Sentrum Fysikalske                                                                          27:00            00:58                              6

     6           Lars Malmstrøm                          Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   27:12            01:10                              7

     7           Jan Petter Jørgensen                 SBC Sport                                                                                         29:12            03:10                              8

     8           Olav Skogheim                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       29:29            03:27                              9

     9           Arne F. Opsahl                           Rud Videregående sk.                                                                      29:50            03:48                            10

     10          Svein A Sørsdal                         Alcatel BIL                                                                                        31:55            05:53                            11

     11          Trond Overn                               Gilde BIL                                                                                           33:08            07:06                            12

  Antall        11                           Påmeldte:  19                                                             

Menn 45 - 49 år

                                  

       1          Ketil Stølen                                 FBI Sintef                            FEIL LØYPE?                                         18:58                                                  2)

     2           Karl Kristian Aketun                   Milslukern Sport                                                                                23:01            04:03                              3

     3           Tom Andresen                           RENO BIL                                                                                          24:26            05:28                              4

     4           John Wiig Nordby                       Milslukern Sport                                                                                24:31            05:33                              5

     5           Håkon Høst                                 LYN                                                                                                  24:57            05:59                              6

     6           Dag Haakenstuen                       Aktiv Bygg                                                                                        25:07            06:09                              7

     7           Einar W Thorstensen                 Alpharma BIL                                                                                    25:41            06:43                              8

     8           Jon Haukeland                            Alcatel BIL                                                                                        25:45            06:47                              9

     9           Jan Wolther                                Privat                                                                                                25:46            06:48                             10

     10          Reidar Selvig                              SK Rye                                                                                             25:49            06:51                            11

     11          Trond Heir                                  Forsvarets Sanitet                                                                            25:55            06:57                            12

     12          Einar Jensen                              Statens Kartverk                                                                              25:56            06:58                            13

     13          Erik Nøstberg                              A/S Watt                                                                                           26:08            07:10                            14

     14          Knut Marius Karlsen                   LYN                                                                                                  26:09            07:11                            15

     15          Paal Eilertsen                              RENO BIL                                                                                          26:18            07:20                            16

     16          Ola Ebbesen                               NEC                                                                                                   26:23            07:25                            17

     17          Johnny Ihlen                               Primulator                                                                                          26:44            07:46                            18

     18          Johs Bjørndal                             Interconsult BIL                                                                                 26:45            07:47                            19

     19          Jan Erik Johnsruud                     Bærums Skiklubb                                                                              26:59            08:01                            20

     20          Erik Askautrud                            Håndverksbygg                                                                                27:01            08:03                             21

     21          Kjell Yngvar Hole                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           27:09            08:11                            22

     22          Ove Pernes                                Johnson Controls                                                                             27:15            08:17                            23

     23          Bernt Lie                                     Rustad IL                                                                                          27:19            08:21                            24

     24          Peter Hermanrud                        First Securities                                                                                 27:25            08:27                            25

     25          Roger Tøftum                             Privat                                                                                                27:31            08:33                            26

     26          Tor Sommer                                Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 27:33            08:35                            27

     27          Bjørn Grimstad                           SK Rye                                                                                             27:54            08:56                            28

     28          Bjørn Holte                                  Brevpost                                                                                           28:10            09:12                            29

     29          Tormod Øvergaard                     Skiklubben Glipptak                                                                           28:30            09:32                            30

     30          Svein Nordby                             Team Paulsen                                                                                   28:32            09:34                            31

     31          Jørgen Syversen                       OPIL                                                                                                  29:52            10:54                            32

     32          Svein Erik Fjellstad                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       30:41            11:43                            33

     33          Don Skantze                               Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 30:58            12:00                            34

     34          Geir Røvde Johansen                Multiconsult                                                                                       32:08            13:10                            35

     35          Fredrik Grindland                        Telenor BIL                                                                                       32:40            13:42                            36

  Antall        35                           Påmeldte:  44                                                             

Menn 40 - 44 år

                                  

     1           Espen Kristiansen                      SIO - Boligdivisjonen                                                                         24:06                                                   2

     2           Kjetil Watne                                Norges Bank                                                                                     24:08            00:02                              3

     3           Yngve Aasum                            Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 24:15            00:09                              4

     4           Per Gulbrandsen                        Skiforeningen                                                                                   24:23            00:17                              5

     5           Jonny Storbråthen                     Fylkesmannen i Oslo og                                                                   24:26            00:20                              6

     5           Håkon Håversen                        Statens Vegvesen                                                                           24:26            00:20                              7

     7           Paul Vangberg                           Aker Sykehus                                                                                   24:37            00:31                              8

     8           Jørn Schrøder                            Elektrovakten                                                                                    24:43            00:37                              9

     9           Toralf Trosten                            SAS                                                                                                  24:45            00:39                            10

     10          Fred Solvik                                 Scandiaconsult                                                                                 24:57            00:51                            11

     11          Trond Ristvedt                            Milslukern Sport                                                                                25:07            01:01                            12

     12          Per Bjørnsrud                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       25:27            01:21                            13

     13          Erik Bruun                                   Statnett                             (Klasse 35 -39 år)                                   25:41            01:35                            14

     14          Leif Sørensen                            Norsk                                                                                                25:43            01:37                            15

     15          Arne Hjelle                                  Statnett BIL                                                                                       26:00            01:54                            16

     16          Dennis Jakobsen                        Rustad IL                                                                                          26:08            02:02                            17

     17          Stein Paulsen                             Spray Service                   (Klasse 45 -49 år)                                  26:20            02:14                            18

     18          Morten Grepperud                      Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 26:29            02:23                            19

     19          Ola August Schneider                Skattedirektoratet                                                                             26:30            02:24                            20

     20          Jan Rylund                                 Co-Pilot                                                                                             26:33            02:27                            21

     21          Torbjørn Eika                              SSB                                                                                                  27:13            03:07                            22

     22          Pål Jensen                                  Elvåga SK                                                                                         27:29            03:23                            23

     23          Jan Steinar Oseassen               Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 28:22            04:16                            24

     24          Ove Hansen                               Nordea                                                                                              28:25            04:19                            25

     25          Petter Ruud                                Telenor BIL                                                                                       28:40            04:34                            26

     26          Arild Frode Hansen                    Norsk Systemarkitekter                                                                    29:06            05:00                            27

     27          Kai Willy Kristiansen                   Byggholt                                                                                           29:55            05:49                            28

     28          Terje Næss                                Statsbygg                                                                                         29:57            05:51                            29

     29          Jon Erik Arnesen                        Nordea                                                                                              30:05            05:59                            30

     30          Petter Rusten                             Dnb NOR                                                                                           30:12            06:06                            31

     31          Alf Kåre Andersen                     YIT                                                                                                    33:14            09:08                            32

     32          Rolf Birger Karlsen                     Bilia Skøyen                                                                                      34:27            10:21                            33

  Antall        32                           Påmeldte:  48                                                             

Menn 35 - 39 år

                                  

     1           Vegard Fluge Samuelsen           ABB BIL                                                                                            22:48                                                   2                                                

     2           Sigmund Clausen                       FBI Sintef                                                                                          23:34            00:46                              3

     3           Pål Cato Elshaug                        SK Rye                                                                                             23:36            00:48                              4

     4           Ansgar Danielsen                      Asker & Bærum                                                                                23:58            01:10                              5

     5           Terje Heggelund                         Interconsult BIL                                                                                 24:13            01:25                              6

     6           Audun Berstad                           Rikshospitalet                                                                                   24:19            01:31                              7

     7           Ole Kristian Sørland                   Skiforeningen                                                                                   24:21            01:33                              8

     8           Knut Bakke                                 GlaxoSmithKline                                                                                24:34            01:46                              9

     9           Pc Rollum                                    RIMI/Heming                                                                                      25:01            02:13                            10

     10          Bjørn Ole Inglingstad                  Aktiv Bygg                                                                                        25:02            02:14                            11

     11          Rolf Bredal                                 Klaveness                                                                                        25:03            02:15                            12

     12          Axel Tostrup Evensen               Heming                                                                                              25:12            02:24                            13

     13          Knut-Arne Løite                          Skiforeningen                                                                                   25:27            02:39                            14

     13          Arnfinn Revelstad                      Benolit Norge                                                                                    25:27            02:39                            15

     15          Ketil Risvoll                                 Telenor BIL                                                                                       25:35            02:47                            16

     16          Knut Horst Borbe                       NRK                                                                                                  25:45            02:57                            17

     17          Arve Grønvold                           Dnb NOR                                                                                           26:27            03:39                            18

     18          Svein Morten Willumsen             Pakkepost                                                                                         26:30            03:42                            19

     19          Carl Arthur David-Andersen      Milslukern Sport                                                                                26:37            03:49                            20

     20          Torkel Lappegård                       NSB                                                                                                  27:07            04:19                            21

     21          Terje Gomo                                 Thermax/Rye                                                                                    27:28            04:40                            22

     22          Jørgen Saxegaard                     Interconsult BIL                                                                                 27:44            04:56                            23

     22          Ole-Kristian Lundal                     Storebrand                                                                                       27:44            04:56                            24

     24          Kimme Arnesen                          Sweco Grøner                                                                                 27:49            05:01                            25

     25          Ketil Flagstad                              Scandiaconsult                                                                                 28:12            05:24                            26

     25          Rory Morrish                              Dynea BIL                                                                                         28:12            05:24                            27

     27          Egil Gulliksen                              Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 28:27            05:39                            28

     28          Lars Erik Strømsnes                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       28:46            05:58                            29

     29          Svein Olav Lindtveit                   Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 29:31            06:43                            30

     30          Svein Nygård                             Norges Bank                                                                                     30:51            08:03                            31

     31          Håkon Borgen                            Statnett BIL                                                                                       31:16            08:28                            32

     32          Arne Olav Bryne Jr.                   Nordea                                                                                              31:24            08:36                            33

     33          Anders Rinvoll                            Statnett BIL                                                                                       31:26            08:38                            34

     34          Jon Egil Nordvik                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       33:32            10:44                            35

  Antall        34                           Påmeldte:  49                                                             

Menn 30 - 34 år

                                  

     1           Morten Grøan                             Oslo Brannvesen                                                                             22:43                                                   2

     2           Eskil Krag                                   Oslo Brannvesen                                                                             23:14            00:31                              3

     3           Richard Larsson                        NIMI                                                                                                   23:28            00:45                              4

    4           Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen        Bouvet AS - Sportsidiot.Com                                                     23:29             00:46                             5

     5           Geir Karlsen                               Selvaaggruppen                                                                              24:14            01:31                              6

     6           Christian Reusch                        Regjeringsadvokaten                                                                       24:28            01:45                              7

     7           Jan Erlend Innselseth                 Peab BIL                                                                                           24:41            01:58                              8

    8           Even Chiodera                         NMD - Sportsidiot.Com                                                                24:44            02:01                              9

    9           Tallak Strandenæs                  RS - Sportsidiot.Com                                                                   24:54            02:11                            10

     10          Morten Finsen                            Sentrum Fysikalske                                                                          25:08            02:25                            11

     11          Eirik Bentzen                              Milslukern Sport                                                                                25:15            02:32                            12

     12          Aslak Berglund                           Milslukern Sport                                                                                25:16            02:33                            13

     13          Frode Sundal                              KDC                                                                                                  25:26            02:43                            14

     14          Bård Wæhle                               Im Skaugen                                                                                       25:34            02:51                            15

     15          Asgeir Gulbrandsen                   Tandberg                                                                                          26:06            03:23                            16

     16          Geir Thune                                 Gmb Aktiv                                                                                         26:14            03:31                            17

     17          Trond Sandvik                            Posten Norge                                                                                    26:23            03:40                            18

     18          Per Erik Mauseth                        Løpsklubben 1814                                                                            26:24            03:41                            19

     19          Ivar Frenning Nielsen                 Ivar Nielsen AS                                                                                 26:42            03:59                            20

     20          John Andre Wilhelmsen             Patentstyret                                                                                      26:50            04:07                            21

     21          Trond Bjerge                              Procorp                                                                                             26:52            04:09                            22

     22          Espen Wagener                          Kongsberg M Tr                                                                                27:12            04:29                            23

     23          Erik Baardsgaard                       Rye/Flextronics                                                                                27:19            04:36                            24

     24          Eivind Karfjell                              Kraft Digitalprint                                                                                27:35            04:52                            25

     25          Marius Andresen                       Multiconsult                                                                                       29:10            06:27                            26

     26          Truls Wagener                           Privat                                                                                                29:32            06:49                            27

     27          Jacob Bisgård-Kruken               Hual                                                                                                  29:53            07:10                            28

     28          Lars Erik Johansen                    Siemens                                                                                            30:21            07:38                            29

     29          Christian Matheson                    Creditinform Experian                                                                       30:31            07:48                            30

     30          Mathias Schult                            DNV                                                                                                  32:33            09:50                            31

     31          Sigbjørn Sørbotten                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       32:49            10:06                            32

     32          Erik Boogi Bugge                        Marketaudit                                                                                       33:52            11:09                            33

     33          Thomas J Fjell                             Norske Skog BIL                                                                               34:10            11:27                            34

     34          Eivind Fuglum                             Marketaudit                                                                                       34:17            11:34                            35

     35          Roger Aarmo                              Forsvaret                                                                                          36:15            13:32                            36

  Antall        35                           Påmeldte:  52                                                             

Menn 25 - 29 år

                                  

     1           Torstein Bomann-Larsen      Western Bulk  - Sportsidiot.Com                                             23:07                                                   2                            

     2           Morten Lefsaker                         Aker Kværner                                                                                  23:16            00:09                              3

    3           Jens Aas                                  SKD - Sportsidiot.Com                                                                 23:22            00:15                              4

     4           Fredrik Smith                              Morten Dybvik A/S                                                                            23:35            00:28                              5

     5           Nils Marius Otterstad                  Bergensen dy Sport                                                                         24:12            01:05                              6

    6           Leif Odvin Jensen                  NRK - Sportsidiot.Com                                                                  24:39            01:32                              7

    7           Christian Eriksen                   Norlandia - Sportsidiot.Com                                                        24:42            01:35                              8

     8           Jørgen Jensrud                          Milslukern Sport                                                                                25:15            02:08                              9

     9           Harald H Helle                             Bergensen dy Sport                                                                         26:14            03:07                             10

     10          Bjørn Arve Bønå                        Student                                                                                             26:19            03:12                            11

     11          Bjarne Johannessen                  N 3sport                                                                                            28:12            05:05                            12

     12          Gaute Gaasemyr                        OSI                                                                                                    30:12            07:05                            13

     13          Ola Lesteberg                            Aetat                                                                                                 30:48            07:41                            14

     14          Morten Lund Hoffmann              Multiconsult                                                                                       31:02            07:55                            15

     15          Fredrik Antonsen                       Samferdseletaten Oslo                                                                     32:50            09:43                            16

     16          Torfinn Harding                          SSB                                                                                                  36:01            12:54                            17

     17          Pål Sætre                                   Loke IL                                                                                              36:27            13:20                            18

     18          Idar Gimmestad                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       38:16            15:09                            19

  Antall        18                           Påmeldte:  31                                                             

Menn 16 -24 år

                                  

     1           Thomas Holm                              Kone                            (Klasse 25 – 29 år)                                      24:36                                                  2                                                                    

     2           Marius Fein                                 Phsi                                                                                                   25:10            00:34                              3

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  5