Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                11.02.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Damer 25 - 29 år

                                  

     1           Marte Aagesen Trondsen          TV2                                                                                                   13:25                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Guro Sundal                               Rikshospitalet                                                                                   12:51            00:34                              3

     3           Anette Rustad Nilsen                 Heming                                                                                              13:02            00:23                              4

     4           Britt Rusten                                Vegdirektoratet                                                                                 15:07            01:42                              5

     5           Cammila Fern                              Asker Og Bærum Politi                                                                     16:17            02:52                              6

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  7                                                               

Damer 30 - 34 år

                                  

     1           Beate Jelstad                             OSI                                                                                                    15:05                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Inger Lund                                  Sørum IL                                                                                           15:30            00:25                              3

     3           Gro Berger Lappegård               OPIL                                                                                                  15:39            00:34                              4

     4           Ann-Karin Lesteberg                 Amersham Health                                                                             17:36            02:31                              5

     5           Aina Susan Schultz                   Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                   20:55            05:50                              6

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  9                                                               

Damer 35 - 39 år

                                  

     1           Camilla Kristensen                      OPIL                                                                                                  12:44                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Aud Jørstad                               Edb                                                                                                   13:14            00:30                              3

     3           Linda Bahr                                  Patentstyret                                                                                      14:39            01:55                              4

     4           Anne Myhr                                 Helsedepartementet                                                                         14:48            02:04                              5

     5           Tone Kilde                                  Privat                                                                                                14:54            02:10                              6

     6           Ellen Beate Engebretsen            Dnb NOR                                                                                           15:32            02:48                              7

     7           Ragnhild Bente Andersen          Telenor BIL                                                                                       17:09            04:25                              8

  Antall        7                            Påmeldte:  9                                                               

Damer 40 - 44 år

                                  

     1           Astrid Helene Eriksen                 Oppsal Skole                                                                                    12:53                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Anniken C Strøm                        Strøm & Co                                                                                       14:37            01:44                              3

     3           Berit Hole                                    Dnb NOR                                                                                           15:15            02:22                              4

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  6                                                               

Damer 45 - 49 år

                                  

     1           Mette Wiik Øberg                        Ullevål Sykehus                                                                                15:35                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Gerd Johnsrud                           Dnb NOR                                                                                           17:17            01:42                              3

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  3                                                               

Damer 55 - 59 år

                                  

     1           Merete Blakstad                         RENO BIL                                                                                          16:46                                                   2

                                                                                                         

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  3                                                               

Damer 60 - 64 år

                                  

     1           Marit Buraas                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           16:15                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Eva Carlsen                                NRK                                                                                                  16:36            00:21                              3

     3           Carin Persson                            Onninen                                                                                            19:42            03:27                              4

     4           Astri Rogstad                             Amersham Health                                                                             35:37            19:22                              5

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  6                                                               

Menn 70 år og eldre

                                  

     1           Arnfinn Haugland                       Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             27:50                                                   2

                                                                                                         

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       11.02.2004 20:13:39                                                        Side:1


                                                          Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                11.02.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

     2           Trygve Brænd                            Multiconsult                                                                                       28:00            00:10                              3

     3           Kedmar Skogsletten                   RENO BIL                                                                                          30:20            02:30                              4

     4           Rudolf Berhardsen                     Philips                                                                                               31:39            03:49                              5

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

Menn 65 - 69 år

                                  

     1           Ole Aalen                                   Elexia Kaldbakken                                                                             27:26                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Knut Adeler                                Røatrikken                                                                                         28:04            00:38                              3

     3           Jann Einarsen                            RENO BIL                                                                                          28:25            00:59                              4

     4           Randulf Ridderbo                       H og S hovedorg.                                                                             28:51            01:25                              5

     5           Jon Fodstad                               OPIL                                                                                                  29:37            02:11                              6

     6           Einar Josef Berger                     OPIL                                                                                                  30:24            02:58                              7

  Antall        6                            Påmeldte:  9                                                               

Menn 60 - 64 år

                                  

     1           Harald Larsen                            FKØV                                                                                                25:11                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Kjell Anders Kraakmo                 Nordea                                                                                              25:18            00:07                              3

     3           Viggo Kampli                              Aspen Petroleum                                                                              26:13            01:02                              4

     4           Anstein Gjengedal                      OPIL                                                                                                  26:43            01:32                              5

     5           Steinar Fjeldheim                        Vegdirektoratet                                                                                 28:01            02:50                              6

     6           Erik Furuseth                              Statens Vegvesen                                                                           28:38            03:27                              7

     7           Dag Lindbäck-Larsen                 Bærum Kommune                                                                             29:29            04:18                              8

     8           Olav Midttun                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           29:41            04:30                              9

     9           Jon C Fougner                            Fugro Survey                                                                                   29:42            04:31                            10

     10          Arild Kristian Strand                   Nordea                                                                                              29:49            04:38                            11

     11          Odd Arne Døskeland                  Still                                                                                                    30:02            04:51                            12

     12          Bjørn Pleym Myhr                       Vegdirektoratet                                                                                 30:48            05:37                            13

     13          Dag Aslaksrud                           Joh-Birken-Team                                                                              31:57            06:46                            14

     14          Per Borseth                                OPIL                                                                                                  32:03            06:52                            15

     15          Kåre M B Nilsen                          Bilpost                                                                                               36:51            11:40                            16

  Antall        15                           Påmeldte:  20                                                             

Menn 55 - 59 år

                                  

     1           Bjørn Arvenes                            SAS                                                                                                  23:29                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Andris Wangensteen                 Aller                                                                                                  24:37            01:08                              3

     3           Einar Skåre                                 Brevpost                                                                                           24:56            01:27                              4

     4           Bjørn Hestangen                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           25:09            01:40                              5

     5           Nils Olav Sjøberg                        HiO                                                                                                    25:10            01:41                              6

     6           Jørn Bue Olsen                          Buekonsulentene                                                                              25:53            02:24                              7

     7           Bjarne Bråthen                           Trimkameratene                                                                                26:14            02:45                              8

     8           Per Gunnar Jevne                      Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 26:37            03:08                              9

     9           Odd Abrahamsen                       TNS Gallup                                                                                        27:27            03:58                            10

     10          Gunnar Bøhmer                          Ohg                                                                                                   27:28            03:59                            11

     11          Harald Kolsrud                           Privat                                                                                                27:32            04:03                            12

     12          Knut Stabell                                Statnett BIL                                                                                       27:36            04:07                            13

     13          Steinar Skoglund                        Privat                                                                                                27:40            04:11                            14

     14          Stein Schau                                Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                   28:51            05:22                            15

     15          Torbjørn Johanson                     Joh-Birken-Team                                                                              28:58            05:29                            16

     16          Knut Krosby                               Skimt                                                                                                 29:01            05:32                            17

     17          Jarl Malkon Andersen                Meteorologen                                                                                    30:08            06:39                            18

     18          Helge Mobråthen                        RENO BIL                                                                                          30:42            07:13                            19

  Antall        18                           Påmeldte:  24                                                             

Menn 50 - 54 år

                                  

     1           Tore Methlie Hagen                    Interconsult BIL                                                                                 24:28                                                   2

                                                                                                         

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       11.02.2004 20:13:39                                                        Side:2


                                                          Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                11.02.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

     2           Helge Hjort                                  Hestenes og Dramer                                                                        24:33            00:05                              3

     3           Johan Werner                            Atlantica                                                                                           24:39            00:11                              4

     4           Roald Mathisen                           Sentr. Fysikalske                                                                              25:09            00:41                              5

     5           Lars Jensrud                              Milslukern Sport                                                                                25:18            00:50                              6

     6           Lars Malmstrøm                          Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   25:52            01:24                              7

     7           Kristian Vetlesen                        Orkla Brands                                                                                    26:28            02:00                              8

     8           Morten Kristiansen                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       26:31            02:03                              9

     9           Bjørn Bergendahl                       Componenet Service                                                                        26:46            02:18                            10

     10          Bent Rodem                                Ibm                                                                                                    26:51            02:23                            11

     11          Jan Petter Jørgensen                 SBC Sport                                                                                         27:01            02:33                            12

     12          Arne F. Opsahl                           Rud Videregående sk.                                                                      27:42            03:14                            13

     13          Einar Kjerschow                        Norsk Energi                                                                                     27:43            03:15                            14

     14          Trond Overn                               Gilde BIL                                                                                           27:47            03:19                            15

     15          Olav Martin Linge                       Telenor BIL                                                                                       29:05            04:37                            16

     16          Olav Skogheim                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       29:08            04:40                            17

     17          Svein A Sørsdal                         Alcatel BIL                                                                                        29:35            05:07                            18

     18          Magne Øksdal                            SK Vidar                                                                                           30:23            05:55                            19

  Antall        18                           Påmeldte:  21                                                             

Menn 45 - 49 år

                                  

     1           Eirik Næss-Ulseth                       Skilling BIL                                                                                         21:29                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Karl Kristian Aketun                   Milslukern Sport                                                                                22:03            00:34                              3

     3           John Wiig Nordby                       Milslukern Sport                                                                                23:22            01:53                              4

     4           Kjell Yngvar Hole                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           23:29            02:00                              5

     5           Kjell Chr. Martinsen                    Dnb NOR                                                                                           23:36            02:07                              6

     6           Einar W Thorstensen                 Alpharma BIL                                                                                    23:51            02:22                              7

     7           Jan Wolther                                Privat                                                                                                24:08            02:39                              8

     8           Dag Haakenstuen                       Aktiv Bygg                                                                                        24:18            02:49                              9

     9           Jon Haukeland                            Alcatel BIL                                                                                        24:24            02:55                            10

     10          Gunnar Holt Nilsen                     Løvenskjold Wækerø                                                                        24:35            03:06                            11

     11          Bjørn Holte                                  Brevpost                                                                                           24:37            03:08                            12

     12          Roger Tøftum                             Privat                                                                                                24:46            03:17                            13

     13          Reidar Selvig                              SK Rye                                                                                             24:51            03:22                            14

     14          Erik Nøstberg                              A/S Watt                                                                                           24:58            03:29                            15

     15          Paal Eilertsen                              RENO BIL                                                                                          24:59            03:30                            16

     16          Jørgen Syversen                       OPIL                                                                                                  25:26            03:57                            17

     17          Ola Ebbesen                               NEC                                                                                                   25:29            04:00                            18

     18          Johnny Ihlen                               Primulator                                                                                          25:33            04:04                            19

     19          Peter Hermanrud                        First Securities                                                                                 25:38            04:09                            20

     20          Johs Bjørndal                             Interconsult BIL                                                                                 25:46            04:17                            21

     21          Erik G Braathen                          Ojada                                                                                                25:55            04:26                            22

     22          Trond Heir                                  Forsvarets Sanitet                                                                            25:59            04:30                            23

     23          Bjørn Grimstad                           SK Rye                                                                                             26:09            04:40                            25

     23          Tor Sommer                                Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 26:09            04:40                            24

     25          Øyvind Bånerud                         Bygganalyse                                                                                    26:18            04:49                            26

     26          Halvor Wøien                              Lo Bil                                                                                                 26:37            05:08                            27

     27          Don Skantze                               Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 27:26            05:57                            28

     28          Geir Røvde Johansen                Multiconsult                                                                                       28:23            06:54                            29

     29          Svein Erik Fjellstad                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       29:20            07:51                            30

     30          Fredrik Grindland                        Telenor BIL                                                                                       29:41            08:12                            31

     31          Erik Askautrud                            Håndverksbygg                                                                                30:25            08:56                            32

  Antall        31                           Påmeldte:  48                                                             

Menn 40 - 44 år

                                  

     1           Trond Ristvedt                            Milslukern Sport                                                                                22:13                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Espen Kristiansen                      SIO - Boligdivisjonen                                                                         22:44            00:31                              4

     2           Yngve Aasum                            Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 22:44            00:31                              3

     4           Jonny Storbråthen                     Fylkesmannen i Oslo og                                                                   22:59            00:46                              5

     5           Håkon Håversen                        Statens Vegvesen                                                                           23:04            00:51                              6

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       11.02.2004 20:13:40                                                        Side:3


                                                          Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                11.02.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

     6           Paul Vangberg                           Aker Sykehus                                                                                   23:05            00:52                              7

     7           Per Gulbrandsen                        Skiforeningen                                                                                   23:06            00:53                              8

     8           Jørn Schrøder                            Elektrovakten                                                                                    23:11            00:58                              9

     9           Toralf Trosten                            SAS                                                                                                  23:23            01:10                            10

     10          Kjetil Watne                                Norges Bank                                                                                     23:33            01:20                            11

     11          Per Bjørnsrud                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       23:58            01:45                            12

     12          Ole Anker-Rasch                       Privat                                                                                                24:02            01:49                            13

     13          Morten Grepperud                      Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 24:17            02:04                            14

     14          Normann Henning                       Accenture                                                                                        24:29            02:16                            15

     15          Leif Sørensen                            Norsk                                                                                                24:34            02:21                            16

     16          Jan Rylund                                 Co-Pilot                                                                                             24:44            02:31                            17

     17          Torbjørn Eika                              SSB                                                                                                  26:04            03:51                            18

     18          Jan Steinar Oseassen               Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 26:40            04:27                            19

     19          Arild Frode Hansen                    Norsk Systemarkitekter                                                                    26:48            04:35                            20

     20          Kai Willy Kristiansen                   Byggholt                                                                                           27:02            04:49                            21

     21          Rune Johansen                          SK Rye                                                                                             27:42            05:29                            22

     22          Klemet Aaby                               Fagforbundet                                                                                    28:21            06:08                            23

     23          Petter Rusten                             Dnb NOR                                                                                           28:46            06:33                            24

     24          Terje Næss                                Statsbygg                                                                                         29:19            07:06                            25

     25          Rolf Birger Karlsen                     Bilia Skøyen                                                                                      30:24            08:11                            26

     26          Alf Kåre Andersen                     YIT                                                                                                    30:45            08:32                            27

     27          John Masvik                               Statnett BIL                                                                                       35:49            13:36                            28

  Antall        27                           Påmeldte:  47                                                             

Menn 35 - 39 år

                                  

     1           Espen Aune                               Sap Norge As                                                                                   21:08                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Pål Cato Elshaug                        SK Rye                                                                                             22:06            00:58                              3

     3           Knut Bakke                                 GlaxoSmithKline                                                                                22:31            01:23                              4

     4           Sigmund Clausen                       FBI Sintef                                                                                          22:36            01:28                              5

     5           Terje Heggelund                         Interconsult BIL                                                                                 22:50            01:42                              6

     6           Audun Berstad                           Rikshospitalet                                                                                   23:09            02:01                              7

     7           Ketil Risvoll                                 Telenor BIL                                                                                       23:26            02:18                              8

     8           Bjørn Ole Inglingstad                  Aktiv Bygg                                                                                        23:29            02:21                              9

     9           Ivar Nefton Røed                        Milslukern Sport                                                                                23:32            02:24                            10

     10          Stig B. Dørmænen                      SK Rye                                                                                             23:47            02:39                            11

     11          Pc Rollum                                    RIMI/Heming                                                                                      23:57            02:49                            12

     12          Knut-Arne Løite                          Skiforeningen                                                                                   24:02            02:54                            13

     13          Svein Morten Willumsen             Pakkepost                                                                                         24:12            03:04                            14

     14          Jarle Rønvik                                Aas-Jakobsen                                                                                  24:18            03:10                            15

     15          Carl Arthur David-Andersen      Milslukern Sport                                                                                24:19            03:11                            16

     16          Torkel Lappegård                       NSB                                                                                                  24:21            03:13                            17

     17          Påhl Kaupang                             Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   24:25            03:17                            18

     18          Trond Erik Lundesgaard             Telenor BIL                                                                                       24:31            03:23                            19

     19          Jan Harald Bråthen                    Tietoenator Bil                                                                                   25:04            03:56                            20

     20          Arve Lied                                   Ernst & Young                                                                                  25:48            04:40                            21

     21          Egil Gulliksen                              Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 25:56            04:48                            22

     22          Rachid Bendriss                         Carnegie Bil                                                                                      26:02            04:54                            23

     23          Svein Olav Lindtveit                   Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 27:02            05:54                            24

     24          Arne Olav Bryne Jr.                   Nordea                                                                                              27:05            05:57                            25

     25          Roar Thorrud                              Milslukern Sport                                                                                27:20            06:12                            26

     26          Ketil Flagstad                              Scandiaconsult                                                                                 27:23            06:15                            27

     26          Lasse Strand                             Cir                                                                                                     27:23            06:15                            28

     28          Svein Nygård                             Norges Bank                                                                                     28:18            07:10                            29

     29          Anders Rinvoll                            Statnett BIL                                                                                       29:31            08:23                            30

     30          Jon Egil Nordvik                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       29:54            08:46                            31

     31          Knut Erik Petterson                     Onninen                                                                                            32:06            10:58                            32

  Antall        31                           Påmeldte:  59                                                             

Menn 30 - 34 år

                                  

                                                                                                         

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       11.02.2004 20:13:40                                                        Side:4


                                                          Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                11.02.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

     1           Richard Larsson                        NIMI                                                                                                   21:46                                                   2

     2           Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen             Bouvet As / Sportsidiot.com                                                             21:48            00:02                              3

     2           Morten Grøan                             Oslo Brannvesen                                                                             21:48            00:02                              4

     4           Eskil Krag                                   Oslo Brannvesen                                                                             21:51            00:05                              5

     5           Vegard Spiten                            Spiten / Sportsidiot.com                                                                    22:11            00:25                              6

     6           Geir Thune                                 Gmb Aktiv                                                                                         22:14            00:28                              7

     7           Aslak Berglund                           Milslukern Sport                                                                                22:15            00:29                              8

     8           Frode Kollerud                            Npa                                                                                                   22:23            00:37                              9

     9           Tarjei Sandnes                           Esso Norge                                                                                       23:01            01:15                            10

     10          Frode Sundal                              KDC                                                                                                  23:24            01:38                            11

     11          Eirik Bentzen                              Milslukern Sport                                                                                23:26            01:40                            12

     12          Thomas Støkken                         Start-Fondet                                                                                     23:28            01:42                            13

     13          Asgeir Gulbrandsen                   Tandberg                                                                                          23:33            01:47                            14

     14          Tron Egil Engebakken                 Deloitte Adv. firma                                                                            23:35            01:49                            15

     15          Truls Aabøl                                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               23:59            02:13                            16

     16          Morten Fismen                            Roxar                                                                                                24:19            02:33                            17

     17          Trond Sandvik                            Posten Norge                                                                                    24:25            02:39                            18

     18          Trond Bjerge                              Procorp                                                                                             24:48            03:02                            19

     19          Ola August Schneider                Skattedirektoratet                                                                             24:57            03:11                            20

     20          Per Erik Mauseth                        Løpsklubben 1814                                                                            25:11            03:25                            21

     21          Eivind Karfjell                              Kraft Digitalprint                                                                                25:16            03:30                            22

     22          John Andre Wilhelmsen             Patentstyret                                                                                      25:25            03:39                            23

     23          Asbjørn Berge                            OPIL                                                                                                  25:51            04:05                            24

     24          Per Rune Weimoth                      Aga As Bil                                                                                        26:20            04:34                            25

     25          Truls Wagener                           Privat                                                                                                26:30            04:44                            26

     26          Erik Baardsgaard                       Rye/Flextronics                                                                                26:48            05:02                            27

     27          Pål Fritsvold                                Norconsult                                                                                        27:20            05:34                            28

     28          Roger Aarmo                              Forsvaret                                                                                          29:40            07:54                            29

     29          Karl Craemer Nes                       Dnb NOR                                                                                           30:10            08:24                            31

     29          Sigbjørn Sørbotten                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       30:10            08:24                            30

     31          Christian Matheson                    Creditinform Experian                                                                       30:11            08:25                            32

     32          Mathias Schult                            DNV                                                                                                  30:33            08:47                            33

     33          Eivind Fuglum                             Marketaudit                                                                                       31:00            09:14                            34

  Antall        33                           Påmeldte:  61                                                             

Menn 25 - 29 år

                                  

     1           Jens Aas                                    SKD / Sportsidiot.com                                                                       21:41                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Erik Verås Larsen                      Milslukern Sport                                                                                21:46            00:05                              3

     3           Morten Lefsaker                         Aker Kværner                                                                                  21:59            00:18                              4

     4           Henrik Sollie                                Goldfish / Sportsidiot.com                                                                22:02            00:21                              5

     5           Torstein Bomann-Larsen           Western Bulk Carriers / Sportsidiot.com                                          22:08            00:27                              6

     6           Thomas Holm                              Kone                                                                                                 22:09            00:28                              7

     7           Einar Idland                                 Andebu IL                                                                                         22:15            00:34                              8

     8           Jonas Foldmo                             Milslukern Sport                                                                                22:22            00:41                              9

     9           Håkon Imbsen                             Talk2Me / Sportsidiot.com                                                                 22:29            00:48                            10

     10          Leif Odvin Jensen                      NRK / Sportsidiot.com                                                                       23:12            01:31                            11

     11          Christian Eriksen                        Lepo Eiendom / Sportsidiot.com                                                       23:28            01:47                            12

     12          Lars Klynderud                          Milslukern Sport                                                                                23:46            02:05                            13

     13          Gaute Belstad                            Mc Donald                                                                                         24:16            02:35                            14

     14          Pål Sætre                                   Loke IL                                                                                              24:31            02:50                            15

     15          Jørn Maudal                                SAS                                                                                                  25:22            03:41                            16

     16          Bjarne Johannessen                  N 3sport                                                                                            25:43            04:02                            17

     17          Christian Tollefsen                     Loke IL                                                                                              30:32            08:51                            18

     18          Idar Gimmestad                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       37:04            15:23                            19

  Antall        18                           Påmeldte:  38                                                             

Menn 16 -24 år

                                  

     1           Hans Fredrik Braaten                 Ken Og Knut Records                                                                      22:36                                                   2

                                                                                                         

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       11.02.2004 20:13:40                                                        Side:5


                                                          Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                11.02.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  5                                                                                                                

Trim

                                  

                  Bjørn Tore Hjartsjø                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       20:20

                     Nils Henrik Jendal                       Statnett BIL                                                                                       18:49

                  Reidar Kjærnsmo                       Privat                                                                                                24:02                                    

                  Marit Lauman                              DNV                                                                                                  24:20                                                    

                  Ingunn Reistad                           Hil/nsb                                                                                               29:25

                      Kari T Walstad                            Statnett BIL                                                                                       20:41                    

  Antall        6                            Påmeldte:  10                                                             

Åpen

                                  

     1           Jan Holte Karlsen                       Heddal Il                                                                                            24:00                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Øystein Rasch Halvorsen          Heddal Il                                                                                            25:07            01:07                              3

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  2                                                               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       11.02.2004 20:13:40                                                        Side:6