Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                04.02.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Menn 65 - 69 år

                                  

     1           Knut Adeler                                Røatrikken                                                                                         25:00                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Ole Aalen                                   Elexia Kaldbakken                                                                             25:50            00:50                              3

     3           Birger Ledang                            HSIL                                                                                                  26:27            01:27                              4

     4           Jon Fodstad                               OPIL                                                                                                  26:43            01:43                              5

     5           Karl-Jann Hansen                      Move Systems                                                                                  27:25            02:25                              6

     6           Einar Josef Berger                     OPIL                                                                                                  28:19            03:19                              7

     7           Randulf Ridderbo                       H og S hovedorg.                                                                             28:25            03:25                              8

  Antall        7                            Påmeldte:  9                                                               

Menn 60 - 64 år

                                  

     1           Kjell Anders Kraakmo                 Nordea                                                                                              23:05                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Harald Larsen                            FKØV                                                                                                23:49            00:44                              3

     3           Viggo Kampli                              Aspen Petroleum                                                                              24:15            01:10                              4

     4           Dag Lindbäck-Larsen                 Bærum Kommune                                                                             25:36            02:31                              5

     5           Anstein Gjengedal                      OPIL                                                                                                  25:50            02:45                              6

     6           Bjørn Pleym Myhr                       Vegdirektoratet                                                                                 26:54            03:49                              7

     7           Olav Midttun                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           27:15            04:10                              8

     8           Jon C Fougner                            Fugro Survey                                                                                   27:52            04:47                              9

     9           Steinar Fjeldheim                        Vegdirektoratet                                                                                 28:20            05:15                            10

     10          Erik Furuseth                              Statens Vegvesen                                                                           29:15            06:10                            11

     11          Odd Arne Døskeland                  Still                                                                                                    29:30            06:25                            12

     12          Arild Kristian Strand                   Nordea                                                                                              29:37            06:32                            13

     13          Steinar Knai                                Asker Skiklubb                                                                                  29:53            06:48                            14

     14          Harald Sørhaug                          Privat                                                                                                30:51            07:46                            15

     15          Dag Aslaksrud                           Joh-Birken-Team                                                                              31:26            08:21                            16

     16          Kåre M B Nilsen                          Bilpost                                                                                               34:58            11:53                            17

  Antall        16                           Påmeldte:  20                                                             

Menn 55 - 59 år

                                  

     1           Bjørn Arvenes                            SAS                                                                                                  20:40                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Einar Skåre                                 Brevpost                                                                                           22:39            01:59                              3

     3           Andris Wangensteen                 Aller                                                                                                  22:58            02:18                              4

     4           Michael Hoel                               Universitet i Oslo                                                                              23:23            02:43                              5

     5           Knut Stabell                                Statnett BIL                                                                                       23:59            03:19                              6

     6           Nils Olav Sjøberg                        HiO                                                                                                    25:22            04:42                              7

     7           Gunnar Bøhmer                          Ohg                                                                                                   25:27            04:47                              8

     8           Tore Strøm-Gundersen              Økonomidata TSG                                                                             25:40            05:00                              9

     9           Odd Abrahamsen                       TNS Gallup                                                                                        26:11            05:31                            10

     10          Stein Schau                                Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                   29:19            08:39                            11

     11          Peter Härden                              Bergensen dy Sport                                                                         30:17            09:37                            12

     12          Helge Mobråthen                        RENO BIL                                                                                          30:39            09:59                            13

  Antall        12                           Påmeldte:  22                                                             

Menn 50 - 54 år

                                  

     1           Johan Werner                            Atlantica                                                                                           21:12                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Roald Mathisen                           Sentr. Fysikalske                                                                              22:43            01:31                              3

     3           Helge Hjort                                  Hestenes og Dramer                                                                        22:52            01:40                              4

     4           Lars Malmstrøm                          Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   23:41            02:29                              5

     5           Jan Petter Jørgensen                 SBC Sport                                                                                         24:10            02:58                              6

     6           Einar Kjerschow                        Norsk Energi                                                                                     25:17            04:05                              7

     7           Arne F. Opsahl                           Rud Videregående sk.                                                                      25:29            04:17                              8

     8           Svein A Sørsdal                         Alcatel BIL                                                                                        27:13            06:01                              9

     9           Magne Øksdal                            SK Vidar                                                                                           29:29            08:17                            10

     10          Bent Rodem                                Ibm                                                                                                    35:16            14:04                            11

     11          Trond Overn                               Gilde BIL                                                                                        1:12:17            51:05                            12

  Antall        11                           Påmeldte:  21                                                             

Menn 45 - 49 år

                                  

     1           Karl Kristian Aketun                   Milslukern Sport                                                                                20:03                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Einar W Thorstensen                 Alpharma BIL                                                                                    21:53            01:50                              3

     3           Kjell Yngvar Hole                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           21:58            01:55                              4

     4           Dag Haakenstuen                       Aktiv Bygg                                                                                        22:07            02:04                              5

     5           John Wiig Nordby                       Milslukern Sport                                                                                22:12            02:09                              6

     6           Johnny Ihlen                               Primulator                                                                                          22:39            02:36                              7

     7           Kjell Chr. Martinsen                    Dnb NOR                                                                                           22:41            02:38                              8

     8           Bjørn Holte                                  Brevpost                                                                                           23:02            02:59                              9

     9           Einar Jensen                              Statens Kartverk                                                                              23:03            03:00                            10

     10          Peter Hermanrud                        First Securities                                                                                 23:09            03:06                            12

     10          Ola Ebbesen                               NEC                                                                                                   23:09            03:06                            11

     12          Trond Heir                                  Forsvarets Sanitet                                                                            23:45            03:42                            13

     13          Frode Ingvoldstad                      Sportmaster                                                                                      23:52            03:49                            14

     14          Jørgen Syversen                       OPIL                                                                                                  23:54            03:51                            15

     15          Gunnar Holt Nilsen                     Løvenskjold Wækerø                                                                        24:00            03:57                            16

     16          Reidar Selvig                              SK Rye                                                                                             24:03            04:00                            17

     17          Jon Haukeland                            Alcatel BIL                                                                                        24:08            04:05                            18

     18          Tor Sommer                                Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 24:23            04:20                            19

     19          Roger Tøftum                             Privat                                                                                                24:51            04:48                            20

     20          Erik Nøstberg                              A/S Watt                                                                                           25:00            04:57                            21

     21          Ove Pernes                                Johnson Controls                                                                             25:11            05:08                            22

     22          Bernt Lie                                     Rustad IL                                                                                          25:25            05:22                            23

     23          Svein Nordby                             Team Paulsen                                                                                   26:04            06:01                            24

     24          Geir Røvde Johansen                Multiconsult                                                                                       31:26            11:23                            25

  Antall        24                           Påmeldte:  47                                                             

Menn 40 - 44 år

                                  

     1           Yngve Aasum                            Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 20:31                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Espen Kristiansen                      SIO - Boligdivisjonen                                                                         20:40            00:09                              3

     3           Trond Ristvedt                            Milslukern Sport                                                                                20:55            00:24                              4

     4           Paul Vangberg                           Aker Sykehus                                                                                   21:11            00:40                              5

     5           Espen Holm                                Htc                                                                                                    21:50            01:19                              6

     6           Per Bjørnsrud                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       22:01            01:30                              7

     7           Toralf Trosten                            SAS                                                                                                  22:03            01:32                              8

     8           Fred Solvik                                 Scandiaconsult                                                                                 22:05            01:34                              9

     9           Morten Grepperud                      Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 22:22            01:51                            10

     10          Erik Bruun                                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       22:39            02:08                            11

     11          Dennis Jakobsen                        Rustad IL                                                                                          23:20            02:49                            12

     12          Ove Hansen                               Nordea                                                                                              23:25            02:54                            13

     13          Stein Paulsen                             Spray Service                                                                                  23:58            03:27                            14

     14          Normann Henning                       Accenture                                                                                        24:31            04:00                            15

     15          Arild Frode Hansen                    Norsk Systemarkitekter                                                                    26:09            05:38                            16

     16          Jan Steinar Oseassen               Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 26:59            06:28                            17

     17          Terje Næss                                Statsbygg                                                                                         27:11            06:40                            18

     18          Kai Willy Kristiansen                   Byggholt                                                                                           27:53            07:22                            19

     19          Alf Kåre Andersen                     YIT                                                                                                    28:37            08:06                            20

     20          Rolf Birger Karlsen                     Bilia Skøyen                                                                                      30:57            10:26                            21

  Antall        20                           Påmeldte:  50                                                             

 

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Menn 35 - 39 år

                                  

     1           Knut Horst Borbe                       NRK                                                                                                  20:10                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Ansgar Danielsen                      Asker & Bærum                                                                                20:15            00:05                              3

     3           Anders Garfe                             Milslukern Sport                                                                                20:37            00:27                              4

     4           Pål Cato Elshaug                        SK Rye                                                                                             21:13            01:03                              5

     5           Ketil Risvoll                                 Telenor BIL                                                                                       21:16            01:06                              6

     6           Terje Heggelund                         Interconsult BIL                                                                                 22:02            01:52                              7

     7           Pc Rollum                                    RIMI/Heming                                                                                      22:13            02:03                              8

     8           Audun Berstad                           Rikshospitalet                                                                                   22:18            02:08                              9

     9           Axel Tostrup Evensen               Heming                                                                                              22:22            02:12                            10

     10          Arve Grønvold                           Dnb NOR                                                                                           22:59            02:49                            11

     11          Stig B. Dørmænen                      SK Rye                                                                                             23:00            02:50                            12

     12          Bjørn Ole Inglingstad                  Aktiv Bygg                                                                                        23:17            03:07                            13

     13          Ole-Kristian Lundal                     Storebrand                                                                                       23:29            03:19                            14

     14          Roger Lundeby                          Pakkepost                                                                                         23:42            03:32                            15

     15          Rory Morrish                              Dynea BIL                                                                                         23:53            03:43                            16

     16          Hans Petter Kristiansen             Aas - Jakobsen                                                                                24:07            03:57                            17

     17          Torkel Lappegård                       NSB                                                                                                  24:30            04:20                            18

     18          Svein Morten Willumsen             Pakkepost                                                                                         24:49            04:39                            19

     19          Svein Olav Lindtveit                   Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 25:07            04:57                            20

     20          Egil Gulliksen                              Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 25:14            05:04                            21

     21          Olav Thorstad                            Meny                                                                                                 25:30            05:20                            22

     22          Arve Lied                                   Ernst & Young                                                                                  25:35            05:25                            23

     23          Terje Gomo                                 Thermax/Rye                                                                                    26:09            05:59                            24

     24          Ketil Flagstad                              Scandiaconsult                                                                                 26:59            06:49                            25

     25          Svein Nygård                             Norges Bank                                                                                     28:44            08:34                            26

     26          Anders Rinvoll                            Statnett BIL                                                                                       28:58            08:48                            27

  Antall        26                           Påmeldte:  50                                                             

Menn 30 - 34 år

                                  

     1           Vegard Spiten                            Spiten / Sportsidiot.com                                                                    19:48                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen             Bouvet AS / Sportsidiot.com                                                            20:01            00:13                              3

     3           Vidar Bakken                              Løvlia Skistue                                                                                   20:07            00:19                              4

     4           Christian Reusch                        Regjeringsadvokaten                                                                        20:50            01:02                              5

     5           Truls Aabøl                                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               20:57            01:09                              6

     6           Richard Larsson                        NIMI                                                                                                   21:34            01:46                              7

     7           Frode Sundal                              KDC                                                                                                  21:40            01:52                              8

     8           Espen Wagene                           Kongsberg M Tr                                                                                21:41            01:53                              9

     9           Tomas Solli                                 DNV                                                                                                  21:48            02:00                            10

     10          Eirik Bentzen                              Milslukern Sport                                                                                22:02            02:14                            11

     11          Trond Sandvik                            Posten Norge                                                                                    22:11            02:23                            12

     12          Truls Wagener                           Privat                                                                                                23:10            03:22                            13

     13          Eivind Karfjell                              Kraft Digitalprint                                                                                24:14            04:26                            14

     14          John Andre Wilhelmsen             Patentstyret                                                                                      24:47            04:59                            15

     15          Erik Baardsgaard                       Rye/Flextronics                                                                                25:00            05:12                            16

     16          Helge Fadnes                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       26:52            07:04                            17

     17          Pål Fritsvold                                Norconsult                                                                                        27:29            07:41                            18

     18          Christian Matheson                    Creditinform Experian                                                                       29:40            09:52                            19

     19          Eivind Fuglum                             Marketaudit                                                                                       29:48            10:00                            20

     20          Karl Craemer Nes                       Dnb NOR                                                                                           29:49            10:01                            21

     21          Mathias Schult                            DNV                                                                                                  30:04            10:16                            22

     22          Ivar Jensen                                Statnett BIL                                                                                       32:44            12:56                            23

     23          Alf H Hervold                              Joh-Birken-Team                                                                              35:44            15:56                            24

  Antall        23                           Påmeldte:  55                                                                                                              

Menn 25 - 29 år

                                  

     1           Arne Kristoffer Sand                 Sand                                                                                                 19:24                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Morten Lefsaker                         Aker Kværner                                                                                  20:06            00:42                              3

       

     3           Fredrik Smith                              Morten Dybvik A/S                                                                            20:08            00:44                              4

     4           Einar Idland                                 Andebu IL                                                                                         20:11            00:47                              5

     5           Rolf Eriksrud                               Prosjekt Bygg                                                                                   20:13            00:49                              6

     6           Nils Marius Otterstad                  Bergensen dy Sport                                                                         20:23            00:59                              7

     7           Jens Aas                                    SKD / Sportsidiot.com                                                                       20:27            01:03                              8

     8           Fredrik Stormo                            Avoteck                                                                                            21:19            01:55                              9

     9           Håkon Imbsen                             Talk2Me / Sportsidiot.com                                                                 21:26            02:02                            10

     10          Christian Eriksen                        Lepo Eiendom / Sportsidiot.com                                                       21:42            02:18                            11

     11          Leif Odvin Jensen                      NRK / Sportsidiot.com                                                                       21:43            02:19                            12

     12          Ola Lesteberg                            Aetat                                                                                                 27:34            08:10                            13

     13          Idar Gimmestad                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       34:04            14:40                            14

  Antall        13                           Påmeldte:  38                                                             

Menn 16 -24 år

                                  

     1           Hans Fredrik Braaten                 Ken Og Knut Records                                                                      20:09                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Thomas Holm                              Kone                                                                                                 20:56            00:47                              3

     3           Jørgen Matsen                           Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               21:04            00:55                              4

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  6                                                               

Damer 25 - 29 år

                                  

     1           Guro Sundal                               Rikshospitalet                                                                                   11:47                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Anette Rustad Nilsen                 Heming                                                                                              11:50            00:03                              3

     3           Marte Aagesen Trondsen          TV2                                                                                                   12:44            00:57                              4

     4           Marit Lauman                              DNV                                                                                                  26:54            15:07                              5

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  8                                                               

Damer 30 - 34 år

                                  

     1           Gro Berger Lappegård               OPIL                                                                                                  17:45                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Ann-Karin Lesteberg                 Amersham Health                                                                             19:20            01:35                              3

     3           Carin Persson                            Onninen                                                                                            21:16            03:31                              4

     4           Aina Susan Schultz                   Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                   23:10            05:25                              5

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  10                                                             

Damer 35 - 39 år

                                  

     1           Rita Bakken                                Løvlia Skistue                                                                                   12:48                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Aud Jørstad                               Edb                                                                                                   13:05            00:17                              3

     3           Tone Kilde                                  Privat                                                                                                14:57            02:09                              4

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  8                                                               

Damer 40 - 44 år

                                  

     1           Berit Hole                                    Dnb NOR                                                                                           14:12                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Marianne Hole                            Skiforeningen                                                                                   14:21            00:09                              3

     3           Kristin Lie                                   Dnb NOR                                                                                           14:50            00:38                              4

     4           Anine Wiborg                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       23:37            09:25                              5

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  7                                                               

Damer 45 - 49 år

                                  

     1           Karin Ørbeck Braathen              Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             13:04                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Mette Wiik Øberg                        Ullevål Sykehus                                                                                15:02            01:58                              3

     3           Gerd Johnsrud                           Dnb NOR                                                                                           16:51            03:47                              4

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  3                                                               

Damer 50 - 54 år

                                  

     1           Guri Faller                                   Privat                                                                                                19:58                                                   2

                                                                                                         

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                                                               

Damer 55 - 59 år

                                  

     1           Tone Dahle                                 Privat                                                                                                14:43                                                   2

                                                                                                         

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  3                                                               

Damer 60 - 64 år

                                  

     1           Marit Buraas                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           14:27                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Eva Carlsen                                NRK                                                                                                  16:03            01:36                              3

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

Menn 70 år og eldre

                                  

     1           Arnfinn Haugland                       Høybr./Stovner IL                                                                             27:02                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Trygve Brænd                            Multiconsult                                                                                       28:04            01:02                              3

     3           Kedmar Skogsletten                   RENO BIL                                                                                          30:12            03:10                              4

     4           Rudolf Berhardsen                     Philips                                                                                               33:20            06:18                              5

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

 

 

 

Trim

                                  

                  Brit Eggen                                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       21:38

                     Nils Henrik Jendal                       Statnett BIL                                                                                       20:58                                                          

                  Reidar Kjærnsmo                       Privat                                                                                                25:31                                                    

                  Ingunn Reistad                           Hil/nsb                                                                                               33:42

                     Kari T Walstad                            Statnett BIL                                                                                       21:24                                                    

                                                                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                    

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  9                                                               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       04.02.2004 20:30:49                                                        Side:5