Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                03.03.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Damer 16 - 24 år

                                  

     1           Marianne Hole                            Skiforeningen                                                                                   14:46                                                   2

                                                                                                         

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  2                                                               

Damer 25 - 29 år

                                  

     1           Guro Sundal                               Rikshospitalet                                                                                   12:16                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Anette Rustad Nilsen                 Heming                                                                                              12:20            00:04                              3

     3           Marte Aagesen Trondsen          TV2                                                                                                   13:07            00:51                              4

     4           Britt Rusten                                Vegdirektoratet                                                                                 15:01            02:45                              5

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  7                                                               

Damer 30 - 34 år

                                  

     1           Siri Halle                                     Norad                                                                                                13:36                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Kristin Kopland                           Agresso BIL                                                                                     13:50            00:14                              3

     3           Beate Jelstad                             OSI                                                                                                    14:36            01:00                              4

     4           Anne Kristin Wadahl                  Gjensidige Nor                                                                                  14:42            01:06                              5

     5           Gro Berger Lappegård               OPIL                                                                                                  15:28            01:52                              6

     6           Ann-Karin Lesteberg                 Amersham Health                                                                             16:24            02:48                              7

     7           Aina Susan Schultz                   Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                   20:26            06:50                              8

  Antall        7                            Påmeldte:  12                                                             

Damer 35 - 39 år

                                  

     1           Camilla Kristensen                      OPIL                                                                                                  12:27                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Aud Jørstad                               Edb                                                                                                   13:16            00:49                              3

     3           Anne Myhr                                 Helsedepartementet                                                                         14:27            02:00                              4

     4           Tone Kilde                                  Privat                                                                                                14:44            02:17                              5

     5           Sidsel Avlund                             NRK                                                                                                  15:06            02:39                              6

     6           Ragnhild Bente Andersen          Telenor BIL                                                                                       15:09            02:42                              7

  Antall        6                            Påmeldte:  9                                                               

Damer 40 - 44 år

                                  

     1           Anniken C Strøm                        Strøm & Co                                                                                       14:15                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Berit Hole                                    Dnb NOR                                                                                           15:02            00:47                              3

     3           Kristin Lie                                   Dnb NOR                                                                                           15:09            00:54                              4

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

Damer 45 - 49 år

                                  

     1           Mette Wiik Øberg                        Ullevål Sykehus                                                                                15:15                                                   2

                                                                                                         

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  3                                                               

Damer 50 - 54 år

                                  

     1           Guri Faller                                   Privat                                                                                                19:07                                                   2

                                                                                                         

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                                                               

Damer 55 - 59 år

                                  

     1           Merete Blakstad                         RENO BIL                                                                                          16:23                                                   2

                                                                                                         

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  3                                                               

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       03.03.2004 19:52:22                                                        Side:1


                                                          Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                03.03.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

Damer 60 - 64 år

                                  

     1           Marit Buraas                               Dnb NOR                                                                                           15:50                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Eva Carlsen                                NRK                                                                                                  15:51            00:01                              3

     3           Else Marie Scharff                     NRK                                                                                                  16:49            00:59                              4

     4           Astri Rogstad                             Amersham Health                                                                             34:38            18:48                              5

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  7                                                               

Menn 70 år og eldre

                                  

     1           Trygve Brænd                            Multiconsult                                                                                       27:04                                                   2

                                                                                                         

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  5                                                               

Menn 65 - 69 år

                                  

     1           Jann Einarsen                            RENO BIL                                                                                          26:28                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Knut Adeler                                Røatrikken                                                                                         26:32            00:04                              3

     3           Randulf Ridderbo                       H og S hovedorg.                                                                             28:28            02:00                              4

     4           Jon Fodstad                               OPIL                                                                                                  28:37            02:09                              5

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  9                                                               

Menn 60 - 64 år

                                  

     1           Harald Larsen                            FKØV                                                                                                25:04                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Kjell Anders Kraakmo                 Nordea                                                                                              25:53            00:49                              3

     3           Anstein Gjengedal                      OPIL                                                                                                  26:38            01:34                              4

     4           Bjørn Pleym Myhr                       Vegdirektoratet                                                                                 26:53            01:49                              5

     5           Erik Furuseth                              Statens Vegvesen                                                                           27:51            02:47                              6

     6           Tor Reitan                                   NRK                                                                                                  28:29            03:25                              7

     7           Jon C Fougner                            Fugro Survey                                                                                   28:35            03:31                              8

     8           Odd Arne Døskeland                  Still                                                                                                    28:55            03:51                              9

     9           Steinar Knai                                Asker Skiklubb                                                                                  28:56            03:52                            10

     10          Viggo Kampli                              Aspen Petroleum                                                                              29:50            04:46                            11

     11          Dag Aslaksrud                           Joh-Birken-Team                                                                              30:32            05:28                            12

  Antall        11                           Påmeldte:  21                                                             

Menn 55 - 59 år

                                  

     1           Andris Wangensteen                 Aller                                                                                                  24:05                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Nils Olav Sjøberg                        HiO                                                                                                    24:06            00:01                              3

     3           Bjørn Hestangen                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           24:50            00:45                              4

     4           Harald Kolsrud                           Privat                                                                                                25:20            01:15                              5

     5           Tore Strøm-Gundersen              Økonomidata TSG                                                                             25:43            01:38                              6

     6           Michael Hoel                               Universitet i Oslo                                                                              26:06            02:01                              7

     7           Odd Abrahamsen                       TNS Gallup                                                                                        26:24            02:19                              8

     8           Knut Krosby                               Skimt                                                                                                 27:29            03:24                              9

     9           Stein Schau                                Svindal Leidland Myhrer                                                                   28:12            04:07                            10

     10          Knut Stabell                                Statnett BIL                                                                                       28:17            04:12                            11

     11          Gunnar Bøhmer                          Ohg                                                                                                   28:32            04:27                            12

     12          Åge Haugen                               NRK                                                                                                  28:34            04:29                            13

     13          Helge Mobråthen                        RENO BIL                                                                                          28:43            04:38                            14

     14          Lasse Owesen                          NRK                                                                                                  31:34            07:29                            15

  Antall        14                           Påmeldte:  26                                                             

Menn 50 - 54 år

                                  

     1           Helge Hjort                                  Hestenes og Dramer                                                                        23:02                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Tore Methlie Hagen                    Interconsult BIL                                                                                 24:02            01:00                              3

     3           Johan Werner                            Atlantica                                                                                           24:23            01:21                              4

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       03.03.2004 19:52:22                                                        Side:2


                                                          Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                03.03.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

     4           Kristian Vetlesen                        Orkla Brands                                                                                    24:39            01:37                              5

     5           Morten Kristiansen                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       24:40            01:38                              6

     6           Roald Mathisen                           Sentr. Fysikalske                                                                              24:49            01:47                              7

     7           Lars Malmstrøm                          Oslo Lærerne                                                                                   25:27            02:25                              8

     8           Bjørn Bergendahl                       Componenet Service                                                                        26:36            03:34                              9

     9           Helge Jøssing                             NRK                                                                                                  26:49            03:47                            10

     10          Olav Skogheim                           Statnett BIL                                                                                       26:50            03:48                            11

     11          Trond Overn                               Gilde BIL                                                                                           26:51            03:49                             12

     12          Jan Petter Jørgensen                 SBC Sport                                                                                         27:18            04:16                            13

     13          Svein A Sørsdal                         Alcatel BIL                                                                                        27:41            04:39                            14

     14          Arne F. Opsahl                           Rud Videregående sk.                                                                      28:02            05:00                            15

     15          Bjørn Kristoffersen                    Menigheten Guds Ord                                                                      30:00            06:58                            16

  Antall        15                           Påmeldte:  24                                                             

Menn 45 - 49 år

                                  

     1           Kjell Yngvar Hole                        Dnb NOR                                                                                           23:25                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Dag Haakenstuen                       Aktiv Bygg                                                                                        23:30            00:05                              3

     3           Rune Sørheim                             Telenor BIL                                                                                       23:44            00:19                              4

     4           Paal Eilertsen                              RENO BIL                                                                                          23:48            00:23                              5

     5           Einar Jensen                              Statens Kartverk                                                                              23:49            00:24                              6

     6           Ove Pernes                                Johnson Controls                                                                             23:51            00:26                              7

     7           Bjørn Holte                                  Brevpost                                                                                           23:53            00:28                              8

     8           Stein Paulsen                             Spray Service                                                                                  23:55            00:30                              9

     9           Knut Marius Karlsen                   LYN                                                                                                  23:56            00:31                            10

     10          Erik Nøstberg                              A/S Watt                                                                                           24:03            00:38                            11

     11          Håkon Høst                                 LYN                                                                                                  24:21            00:56                            12

     12          Roger Tøftum                             Privat                                                                                                24:25            01:00                            13

     13          Johnny Ihlen                               Primulator                                                                                          24:27            01:02                            14

     14          Trond Heir                                  Forsvarets Sanitet                                                                            24:53            01:28                            15

     15          Bjørn Grimstad                           SK Rye                                                                                             24:55            01:30                            16

     16          Johs Bjørndal                             Interconsult BIL                                                                                 25:09            01:44                            17

     17          Egil W Iversen                            Glaamene                                                                                         25:18            01:53                            18

     18          Øyvind Bånerud                         Bygganalyse                                                                                    25:32            02:07                            19

     19          Peter Hermanrud                        First Securities                                                                                 25:45            02:20                            20

     20          Erik Askautrud                            Håndverksbygg                                                                                25:47            02:22                            21

     21          Tormod Øvergaard                     Skiklubben Glipptak                                                                           26:28            03:03                            22

     22          Tor Sommer                                Chr. Berner BIL                                                                                 27:06            03:41                            23

     23          Geir Røvde Johansen                Multiconsult                                                                                       28:07            04:42                            24

     24          Svein Erik Fjellstad                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       28:20            04:55                            25

     25          Ole Kjærsgaard                          NRK                                                                                                  28:31            05:06                            26

  Antall        25                           Påmeldte:  53                                                             

Menn 40 - 44 år

                                  

     1           Jonny Storbråthen                     Fylkesmannen i Oslo og                                                                   22:12                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Espen Kristiansen                      SIO - Boligdivisjonen                                                                         22:34            00:22                              3

     3           Eivind A. Sørlie                           Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               22:50            00:38                              4

     4           Paul Vangberg                           Aker Sykehus                                                                                   22:51            00:39                              5

     5           Jørn Schrøder                            Elektrovakten                                                                                    22:59            00:47                              6

     6           Per Gulbrandsen                        Skiforeningen                                                                                   23:02            00:50                              7

     7           Per Bjørnsrud                             Statnett BIL                                                                                       23:12            01:00                              8

     8           Toralf Trosten                            SAS                                                                                                  23:15            01:03                              9

     9           Leif Sørensen                            Norsk                                                                                                23:36            01:24                            10

     10          Yngve Aasum                            Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 23:39            01:27                            11

     11          Ole Anker-Rasch                       Privat                                                                                                23:48            01:36                            12

     12          Dennis Jakobsen                        Rustad IL                                                                                          23:51            01:39                            13

     13          Normann Henning                       Accenture                                                                                        24:08            01:56                            14

     14          Arne Hjelle                                  Statnett BIL                                                                                       24:22            02:10                            15

     15          Morten Hegge                             Oce Bil                                                                                              24:36            02:24                            16

     16          Carl Peter Tønseth                     Amersham Health                                                                             24:44            02:32                            17

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       03.03.2004 19:52:22                                                        Side:3


                                                          Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                03.03.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

     17          Petter Ruud                                Telenor BIL                                                                                       25:15            03:03                            18

     18          Terje Næss                                Statsbygg                                                                                         25:33            03:21                            19

     19          Jan Steinar Oseassen               Hydro Oslo BIL                                                                                 25:39            03:27                            20

     20          Torbjørn Eika                              SSB                                                                                                  25:47            03:35                            21

     21          Ove Hansen                               Nordea                                                                                              26:01            03:49                            22

     22          Leif Ivar Soleim                           Capgemini                                                                                         26:02            03:50                            23

     23          Ola August Schneider                Skattedirektoratet                                                                             26:09            03:57                            24

     24          Rune Johansen                          SK Rye                                                                                             26:23            04:11                            25

     25          Fridjof Jebsen                            Cordatum                                                                                          26:53            04:41                            26

     26          Kai Willy Kristiansen                   Byggholt                                                                                           27:03            04:51                            27

     27          Ole Kristian Stenberg                 Privat                                                                                                27:31            05:19                            28

     28          Rolf Birger Karlsen                     Bilia Skøyen                                                                                      29:24            07:12                            29

     29          John Masvik                               Statnett BIL                                                                                       35:18            13:06                            30

  Antall        29                           Påmeldte:  52                                                             

Menn 35 - 39 år

                                  

     1           Pål Cato Elshaug                        SK Rye                                                                                             21:12                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Vegard Fluge Samuelsen           ABB BIL                                                                                            21:13            00:01                              3

     3           Espen Aune                               Sap Norge As                                                                                   21:23            00:11                              4

     4           Sigmund Clausen                       FBI Sintef                                                                                          22:00            00:48                              5

     5           Ketil Risvoll                                 Telenor BIL                                                                                       22:40            01:28                              6

     6           Ansgar Danielsen                      Asker & Bærum                                                                                22:43            01:31                              7

     7           Ivar Nefton Røed                        Milslukern Sport                                                                                23:09            01:57                              8

     8           Stig B. Dørmænen                      SK Rye                                                                                             23:22            02:10                              9

     9           Bjørn Ole Inglingstad                  Aktiv Bygg                                                                                        23:28            02:16                            10

     10          Knut Horst Borbe                       NRK                                                                                                  23:29            02:17                            11

     11          Torkel Lappegård                       NSB                                                                                                  23:56            02:44                            12

     12          Arve Grønvold                           Dnb NOR                                                                                           24:01            02:49                            13

     13          Axel Tostrup Evensen               Heming                                                                                              24:09            02:57                            14

     14          Ole-Kristian Lundal                     Storebrand                                                                                       24:12            03:00                            15

     15          Trond Erik Lundesgaard             Telenor BIL                                                                                       24:13            03:01                            16

     16          Roger Lundeby                          Pakkepost                                                                                         24:18            03:06                            17

     17          Jørgen Saxegaard                     Interconsult BIL                                                                                 24:45            03:33                            18

     18          Terje Gomo                                 Thermax/Rye                                                                                    24:49            03:37                            19

     19          Olav Thorstad                            Meny                                                                                                 24:51            03:39                            20

     20          Rory Morrish                              Dynea BIL                                                                                         24:55            03:43                            21

     21          Jan Harald Bråthen                    Tietoenator Bil                                                                                   25:10            03:58                            22

     22          Rachid Bendriss                         Carnegie Bil                                                                                      25:31            04:19                            23

     23          Ståle Nilsen                                Software Inovation                                                                           25:45            04:33                            24

     24          Arne Olav Bryne Jr.                   Nordea                                                                                              26:13            05:01                            25

     25          Jon Almaas                                NRK                                                                                                  26:36            05:24                            26

     26          Anders Rinvoll                            Statnett BIL                                                                                       27:58            06:46                            27

     27          Lars Erik Strømsnes                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       28:10            06:58                            28

     28          Per Kristian Lindi                        Statnett BIL                                                                                       32:40            11:28                            29

     29          Lars Erik Borgen                        Rye/Flextronics                                                                                33:22            12:10                            30

  Antall        29                           Påmeldte:  60                                                             

Menn 30 - 34 år

                                  

     1           Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen             Bouvet/Sportsidiot.com                                                                    21:14                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Geir Karlsen                               Selvaaggruppen                                                                               21:37            00:23                              3

     3           Geir Thune                                 Gmb Aktiv                                                                                         21:57            00:43                              4

     4           Jan Erlend Innselset                   Peab BIL                                                                                           22:17            01:03                              5

     5           Christian Reusch                        Regjeringsadvokaten                                                                        22:24            01:10                              6

     6           Eirik Bentzen                              Milslukern Sport                                                                                22:39            01:25                              7

     7           Even Chiodera                            NMD-sportsidiot.com                                                                        22:46            01:32                              8

     8           Frode Sundal                              KDC                                                                                                  23:03            01:49                              9

     9           Tallak Strandenæs                     Platau/sportsidiot.com                                                                      23:12            01:58                            10

     10          Ole Bjørkmann                            HP/Sportsidiot.com                                                                           23:33            02:19                            11

     11          Trond Sandvik                            Posten Norge                                                                                    23:57            02:43                            12

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       03.03.2004 19:52:23                                                        Side:4


                                                          Resultatliste

                                                                                                                 OBIK skikarusell                                                                                                                                03.03.2004

   Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                 Tid             Etter                          

     12          Espen Wagene                           Kongsberg M Tr                                                                                24:09            02:55                            13

     13          Stein Arne Foss                         Optimera Gruppen                                                                            24:13            02:59                            14

     14          John Andre Wilhelmsen             Patentstyret                                                                                      24:39            03:25                            15

     15          Erik Baardsgaard                       Rye/Flextronics                                                                                25:04            03:50                            16

     16          Tomas Solli                                 DNV                                                                                                  25:19            04:05                            17

     17          Pål Fritsvold                                Norconsult                                                                                        26:04            04:50                            18

     18          Truls Wagener                           Privat                                                                                                26:29            05:15                            19

     19          Christian Matheson                    Creditinform Experian                                                                       27:11            05:57                            20

     20          Nils Ole Kristensen                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       27:19            06:05                            21

     21          Trond Johansen                         Firm Bil                                                                                              27:22            06:08                            22

     22          Jørn Danielsen                           Tks                                                                                                    27:40            06:26                            23

     23          Helge Grenager Solheim            Computas                                                                                         27:44            06:30                            24

     24          Karl Craemer Nes                       Dnb NOR                                                                                           27:49            06:35                            25

     25          Anders Børringbo                      NRK                                                                                                  28:37            07:23                            26

     26          Sigbjørn Sørbotten                     Statnett BIL                                                                                       30:29            09:15                            27

     27          Alf H Hervold                              Joh-Birken-Team                                                                              32:52            11:38                            28

     28          Ivar Jensen                                Statnett BIL                                                                                       33:30            12:16                            29

  Antall        28                           Påmeldte:  66                                                             

Menn 25 - 29 år

                                  

     1           Henrik Sollie                                Goldfish/sportsidiot.com                                                                   21:15                                                   2

                                                                                                         

     2           Torstein Bomann-Larsen           Western Bulk Carriers / Sportsidiot.Com                                          21:33            00:18                              3

     3           Jonas Bergland                          Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               21:42            00:27                              4

     4           Christian Eriksen                        Lepo Eiendom / Sportsidiot.Com                                                       22:22            01:07                              5

     5           Nils Marius Otterstad                  Bergensen dy Sport                                                                         22:27            01:12                              6

     6           Bjørn Arve Bønå                        Student                                                                                             22:28            01:13                              7

     7           Håkon Imbsen                             Talk2Me/ Sportsidiot.com                                                                  22:44            01:29                              8

     8           Leif Odvin Jensen                      NRK / Sportsidiot.Com                                                                      23:23            02:08                              9

     9           Morgan Doknæs                         Bull Ski & Kajakk                                                                               24:03            02:48                            10

     10          Jørn Maudal                                SAS                                                                                                  25:01            03:46                            11

     11          Petter Halvorsen                        NRK                                                                                                  25:37            04:22                            12

     12          Bjarne Johannessen                  N 3sport                                                                                            26:11            04:56                            13

     13          Morten Lund Hoffmann              Multiconsult                                                                                       27:52            06:37                            14

     14          Gaute Gaasemyr                        OSI                                                                                                    28:01            06:46                            15

     15          Idar Gimmestad                          Statnett BIL                                                                                       33:53            12:38                            16

  Antall        15                           Påmeldte:  39                                                             

Menn 16 -24 år

                                  

     1           Arne Post                                   Student                                                                                             21:56                                                   2

                                                                                                         

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  6                                                               

Trim

                                  

             Jan Hovelsrød                            Dnb NOR                                                                                           22:37                                                    

                                                                                                         

             Reidar Kjærnsmo                       Privat                                                                                                24:06                                                    

             Brit Eggen                                   Statnett BIL                                                                                       19:27                                                    

             Ingunn Reistad                           Hil/nsb                                                                                               27:38                                                    

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  10                                                             

eTiming versjon 1.7.02                                       03.03.2004 19:52:23                                                        Side:5