Thorleif Haugs Minneløp

Thorleif Haug Skifestival

29.02.04

Resultatliste Menn 25-29

Return
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Sand,Arne                       Sjåstad/V.Lier         3     1:44:32 +  00:00
 2	Fakstad,Stig Morten             Vest-torpa Ul          1     1:49:59 +  05:27
 3	Gavoll-Hansen,Kenneth           Bouvet AS              1     1:51:35 +  07:03
 4	Eriksrud,Rolv                   Sjåstad/V.Lier         1     1:53:26 +  08:54
 5	Aas,Jens                        Oslo Cykkelklubb       2     1:54:27 +  09:55
 6	Bomann Larsen,Torstein          Dbk                    3     1:55:00 +  10:28
 7	Jensen,Leif Oddvin              Sportsidiot.com        2     1:57:40 +  13:08
 8	Henriksen,Thorben               Sandar Renovasjon      1     1:58:43 +  14:11
 9	Sundal,Frode                    Kdc                    1     2:00:18 +  15:46
 10	Vatne,Kjetil                    Hydro Oslo             2     2:01:55 +  17:23
 11	Rønning,Karsten                 Dbk                    6     2:02:15 +  17:43
 12	Molenaar,Erik                   Modum O-Lag            2     2:04:54 +  20:22
 13	Solberg,Dag                     Bækkelaget S K         1     2:05:08 +  20:36
 14	Hodt Bjerke,Petter              Dnv                    1     2:06:49 +  22:17
 15	Wiker,Odd Kristian              Rustad I L             1     2:09:28 +  24:56
 16	Wiger,Øyvind                    Vikersund IF           2     2:09:37 +  25:05
 17	Fulford,Stephen                 Sturla                 3     2:11:12 +  26:40
 18	Skretteberg,Wiggo               Modum FIK              2     2:15:04 +  30:32
 19	Martinsen,Trond Cato            Modum IL               2     2:16:38 +  32:06
 20	Ekeland,Lars                    Hydro Oslo             2     2:17:22 +  32:50
 21	Fredriksen,Jarle                Glom/nit Elite         1     2:21:15 +  36:43
 22	Ludvigsen,Erik                  Vestre Nøste Skibatalj 2     2:23:16 +  38:44
 23	Borgen,Tormod                   Svelvik Sykkel Klubb   1     2:28:17 +  43:45
 24	Nilsen,Kjell Ingebret           Noteam                 1     2:33:54 +  49:22
 25	Maugerud,Gunnar                 Flesberg IL            2     2:34:21 +  49:49
 26	Pedersen,Tormod Mehren          Noteam                 1     2:36:17 +  51:45
 27	Trontveit,Jan Inge              Lier IL                1     2:42:58 +  58:26
 28	Gundersen,Terje                 Bertel O Steen         1     2:47:06 +1:02:34
 29	Helmen,Søren Chr.               Lier IL                2     2:47:30 +1:02:58
 30	Løvgren,Emil                    Simula Bil             1     2:49:57 +1:05:25
 31	Olsen,Hans Christian            Drammen Strong         4     2:50:34 +1:06:02
 32	Edland Pedersen,Eirik           Noteam                 1     2:56:17 +1:11:45
 DNS	Vinsvold,Nils Harald            Mjøndalen IF           4             

Thorleif Haugs Minneløp

Thorleif Haug Skifestival

29.02.04

Resultatliste Menn 30-34

Return
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Eritsland,Asbjørn               Dbk                    2     1:53:38 +  00:00
 2	Ekroll,David Palmar             Dbk                    2     1:55:29 +  01:51
 3	Stradenæs,Tallak                Platou I L             1     1:56:17 +  02:39
 4	Brustad,Stig                    Aker Kværner BIL       1     1:58:00 +  04:22
 5	Reusch,Cristian                 Heming                 1     1:58:06 +  04:28
 6	Aalien,Trond                    Eggedal IL             2     1:59:27 +  05:49
 7	Warloff,Håkon                   Dbk                    4     1:59:55 +  06:17
 8	Høiås,Rune                      Bjørn Myhre Sport      9     2:02:17 +  08:39
 9	Ødeskaug,Øivind                 Bergkameratene         2     2:02:18 +  08:40
 10	Lande,Steinar                   Høydalsmo I L          1     2:02:54 +  09:16
 11	Bjørge,Eirik Gunnar             Kjelsås                1     2:04:58 +  11:20
 12	Stubberud,Frode                 Maxbo Torstvedt        2     2:06:18 +  12:40
 13	Nyland,Hans Olav                Norconsult             1     2:06:21 +  12:43
 14	Hokstad,Vegard                  Eidsvold Turn          1     2:07:01 +  13:23
 15	Østensen,Rolf Erling            Bjørn Myhre Sport      2     2:08:46 +  15:08
 16	Øpstad,Kjetil                   Bjørn Myhre Sport      3     2:09:46 +  16:08
 17	Gomo,Terje                      Rye                    1     2:14:20 +  20:42
 18	Ragvin,Dag Steinar              Ørn                    1     2:17:09 +  23:31
 19	Weimoth,Per Rune                Aga BIL                2     2:17:52 +  24:14
 20	Utby,Arvid                      Sturla                 1     2:17:58 +  24:20
 21	Kågen,Torbjørn                  Gyldenløve Cigar Selsk 2     2:18:12 +  24:34
 22	Winnes,Rune                     A-Team                 1     2:18:21 +  24:43
 23	Platou,Hans-Christian           Dbk                    2     2:19:48 +  26:10
 24	Halle,Øystein                   Nycomed B I L          1     2:21:46 +  28:08
 25	Berge,Jon Harald                Drammen Ballklubb      1     2:22:27 +  28:49
 26	Sæterli,Øyvind                  Buskerud Alpin         2     2:25:18 +  31:40
 27	Jægtvik,André                   DnB NOR BIL            1     2:26:00 +  32:22
 28	Bergene,Tom                     Drammen Klatreklubb    1     2:26:37 +  32:59
 29	Karlsen,Eddie                   Maxbo Torstvedt        1     2:26:43 +  33:05
 30	Langhelle,Alf-Anders            Noteam                 1     2:27:10 +  33:32
 31	Østbye,Pål Remy                 Noteam                 1     2:27:23 +  33:45
 32	Skarbekk,Jan-Erik               Svene I L              1     2:28:10 +  34:32
 33	Larsen,Rune                     Drammen Klatreklubb    1     2:34:37 +  40:59
 34	Johnsen,Jørn-Are                Manndalen              1     2:40:05 +  46:27
 35	Hansen,Asbjørn R                Gyldenløve Cigar Selsk 4     2:40:11 +  46:33
 36	Berven,Geir                     Sturla                 1     2:41:14 +  47:36
 37	Hansen,Bjørn Trygve             Noteam                 1     2:43:09 +  49:31
 38	Berget,Øyvind                   Flesberg IL            2     2:48:07 +  54:29
 39	Løvgren,Mauritz                 Noteam                 1     2:48:30 +  54:52
 40	Skjolden,Glenn                  Noteam                 1     2:53:07 +  59:29
 41	Christiansen,Randi              Noteam                 1     3:01:42 +1:08:04
 42	Hovelsås,Reidar                 Maxbo Torstvedt        1     3:12:44 +1:19:06
 43	Kapstad,Øystein                 Noteam                 1     3:13:27 +1:19:49
 DNF	Beheim,Jørn                     Lier Bk                1             
 DNS	Kjenaas,Stig                    Svene I L              1             
 DNS	Hellerud,Odd Inge               Vestre Spone IL        2             
 DNS	Chiodera,Even                   N M D/sportsidiot.com  1             
 DNS	Pettersen,Torgeir               Mjøndalen IF           1             

Thorleif Haugs Minneløp

Thorleif Haug Skifestival

29.02.04

Resultatliste Menn 20-24

Return
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Bergerud,Lars                   Ringkollen Hønefoss    1     1:47:46 +  00:00
 2	Torgersen,Kristian              Krødsherad IL          1     1:49:59 +  02:13
 3	Bjerregaard,Eirik               Krødsherad IL          2     1:53:35 +  05:49
 4	Bøen,Christian Wiig             Bækkelaget S K         1     2:01:03 +  13:17
 5	Avdal,Jan Vidar                 Noteam                 2     2:02:23 +  14:37
 6	Blom,Lasse                      Eiker-Kvikk            1     2:07:02 +  19:16
 7	Henriksen,Simen                 Bjørn Myhre Sport      2     2:11:33 +  23:47
 8	Nilsen,Dag André                Eggedal IL             1     2:14:33 +  26:47
 9	Bull Hansen,Kim Are             Maxbo Torstvedt        1     2:39:03 +  51:17
 10	Aamann,Erik                     Noteam                 1     2:41:23 +  53:37
 11	Jahnsen,Tommy                   Noteam                 1     2:41:24 +  53:38
 12	Rivelsrud,Morten                Noteam                 1     2:42:15 +  54:29
 13	Hansen,Tor Arne                 Noteam                 1     2:48:45 +1:00:59

Thorleif Haugs Minneløp

Thorleif Haug Skifestival

29.02.04

Resultatliste Menn 55-59

Return
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Løvstad,Johnny                  Bull Ski Og Kajakk     1     2:02:22 +  00:00
 2	Hansen,Alf                      Hafslund BIL           4     2:06:59 +  04:37
 3	Rotegaard,Jan                   Flesberg IL            14    2:09:30 +  07:08
 4	Haavind,Jan                     Asker Skiklubb         1     2:16:15 +  13:53
 5	Fedje,Steinar                   Sturla                 23    2:16:35 +  14:13
 6	Landaas,Svein                   Svelvik Sykkel Klubb   8     2:17:35 +  15:13
 7	Kolsrud,Harald                  Asker Skiklubb         13    2:18:52 +  16:30
 8	Jansen,Arild                    Asker Skiklubb         1     2:18:54 +  16:32
 9	Amdam,Egil                      Noteam                 22    2:26:17 +  23:55
 10	Westgaard,Frank                 Svartskog If           1     2:27:59 +  25:37
 11	Grønhovd,Kjell                  Vikersund IF           30    2:28:33 +  26:11
 12	Eek,Steinar                     Drammen Kom.BIL        23    2:29:15 +  26:53
 13	Lødøen,Oddvin                   Røystad Kom BIL        9     2:32:15 +  29:53
 14	Johnsen,Karl Joh.               Drammen Kom.BIL        23    2:32:21 +  29:59
 15	Fossum,Roar                     Glassverket IF         18    2:32:33 +  30:11
 16	Arnesen,Per Arne                Noteam                 1     2:40:13 +  37:51
 17	Reistad,Helge                   N. Sigdal If           14    2:40:52 +  38:30
 18	Johansen,Ragner                 Vikåsen IL             6     2:44:18 +  41:56
 19	Syvertsen,Tore                  Konnerud IF            8     2:44:44 +  42:22
 20	Beheim,Einar                    Nve Bil                15    2:45:14 +  42:52
 21	Bakken,Finn H.                  Solberg Sportsklubb    20    2:46:20 +  43:58
 22	Eriksen,Asbjørn                 Oslo Havnevesen        12    2:47:13 +  44:51
 23	Ekeland,Arvid                   Il Koll                27    2:49:10 +  46:48
 24	Eriksen,Eirik                   Drammen Kom.BIL        19    2:52:41 +  50:19
 25	Berling,Rolf                    Lærernes Idrettslag    1     2:53:12 +  50:50
 26	Gulhaugen,Kåre Langeteig        Lbs                    33    2:55:49 +  53:27
 27	Vestre,Jan Hans                 Noteam                 1     2:57:48 +  55:26
 28	Faugli,Per Einar                Åssiden If             32    2:59:26 +  57:04
 29	Tallaksrud,Per                  Solberg Sportsklubb    27    3:07:29 +1:05:07
 30	Nyborg,Arild                    Mesta B I L            20    3:25:48 +1:23:26
 31	Lande,Arne                      I L Skarphedin         1     3:29:51 +1:27:29
 32	Halvorsen,Svein O.              Sturla                 5     3:33:19 +1:30:57
 33	Gundersen,Gunnar                Bertel O Steen         1     4:10:29 +2:08:07
 DNS	Selje,Steinar                   Sturla                 1             
 DNS	Furulund,Svein Erik             Aftenposten            3             
 DNS	Petersen,Leif Arne              Fredrikstad Sk         1             
 DNS	Hansen,Egil                     Drafn                  1             

Thorleif Haugs Minneløp

Thorleif Haug Skifestival

29.02.04

Resultatliste Menn 35-39

Return
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Ant.gng
Tid
 1	Aalien,Knut                     Eggedal IL             6     1:51:32 +  00:00
 2	Birkjeland,Jan                  Røa I L                2     1:53:29 +  01:57
 3	Bruland,Haavard                 Lyn                    1     1:55:30 +  03:58
 4	Evju,Bjørn Tore                 Birkebeineren          1     1:56:25 +  04:53
 5	Gundersen,Erlend                Boc                    5     1:56:30 +  04:58
 6	Kløvstad,Morten                 Liungen                14    1:57:18 +  05:46
 7	Transet,Hans Petter             Nærsnes og Årås        2     1:59:46 +  08:14
 8	Bonden,Bernt                    Noteam                 12    2:03:15 +  11:43
 9	Myklemyr,Ole Johansen           Birkebeineren          2     2:04:54 +  13:22
 10	Grande,Øystein                  Abb Norsk Kabel BIL    1     2:06:25 +  14:53
 11	Bye,Roar                        Modum FIK              3     2:06:56 +  15:24
 12	Haug,Hallgeir                   Moelven Bil            1     2:07:04 +  15:32
 13	Langen,Svend                    Konnerud IF            1     2:08:50 +  17:18
 14	Jakobsen,Geir                   Vinje IL               3     2:08:54 +  17:22
 15	Fevik,Audun                     Noteam                 2     2:09:30 +  17:58
 16	Larsen,Kim Aarli                Skeid                  3     2:10:51 +  19:19
 17	Larsen,Per Erik                 Sandefjord Kommune Bil 12    2:15:27 +  23:55
 18	Berg,Rolf                       Liungen                1     2:15:30 +  23:58
 19	Karlsen,Frode                   Liungen                1     2:15:35 +  24:03
 20	Drangsland,Rune                 Noteam                 1     2:16:55 +  25:23
 21	Andersen,Håkon                  Svelvik Sykkel Klubb   1     2:18:43 +  27:11
 22	Andersen,Per-Olav               Birkebeineren          1     2:20:57 +  29:25
 23	Eriksen,Helge                   Ros                    1     2:21:48 +  30:16
 24	Berg,Odd Erik                   Liungen                11    2:22:13 +  30:41
 25	Aasland,Jan Henrik              Liungen                1     2:22:14 +  30:42
 26	Flagstad,Ketil                  Scandia Consult        1     2:24:41 +  33:09
 27	Næss,Vidar                      Svelvik Sykkel Klubb   1     2:25:09 +  33:37
 28	Fossen,Jon Arne                 Sjåstad/V.Lier         2     2:26:37 +  35:05
 29	Fuglevik,Jon                    Noteam                 1     2:35:31 +  43:59
 30	Folland,Robert                  Noteam                 1     2:40:37 +  49:05
 31	Lien,Arnljot                    Noteam                 1     2:45:16 +  53:44
 32	Røgeberg,Erik                   Elopak BIL             2     2:52:14 +1:00:42
 33	Sommerstad,Kristian             Vinn/sande             1     2:55:44 +1:04:12
 34	Andersen,Vidar                  Noteam                 1     3:08:00 +1:16:28
 35	Jonassen,Sten Erik              Noteam                 1     3:15:14 +1:23:42
 36	Støa,Svein Tore                 Noteam                 1     3:20:18 +1:28:46
 37	Rognlien,Espen                  Olav Thon Bedr. Idrett 1     3:26:10 +1:34:38
 38	Fjellner,Arve                   Draka Kabel            1     3:42:59 +1:51:27
 39	Reppesgård,Tore                 Ep As                  1     4:01:53 +2:10:21
 DNS	Verpe,Åge                       Noteam                 1             
 DNS	Rollum,Per Christian            Heming                 6             
 DNS	Gulbrandsen,Bjørn               Il Heming              4