Resultater

Æljhufsen 2008

 
Plass Navn Klubb Startnr Tid Etter


Klassevinner
1 Erling Christiansen heming 09:15
2 Svein Olav Utistog Team United Bakeries/ Bull Ski & Kajakk 09:16
3 Thomas Henriksen Team United Bakeries/ Bull Ski & Kajakk 09:25
4 Håvard Skorstad HK Promoteam 10:15
5 Henning Spjelkavik IL Tyrving 10:20
6 Sjur Messel Nafstad Ullensaker Skiklubb 10:56
7 Leif Oddvin Jensen, Sportsidiot.com 11:01
8 Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen Sportsidiot.com /Oslo Sportslager 11:44
9 Eldbjørg Moxnes Gjerdrum il 12:19
10 Tove Andersen Team Leiren 12:20

Merkejager
1 Hallvard Nilsen Team Leiro 09:23
2 Eirik Rassfos Fossum if 10:12
3 Even Chiodera Fossum/ Sportsidiot 10:18
4 Sigurd Lysne Benestad Fossum if 10:29
5 Morten Ask Varde IL 10:36
6 Amund Leiren Team Leiro 10:50
7 Yngve Aasum StatoilHydro BIL 10:51
8 Eivind Karfjell Team Boron 88 10:55
9 Henrik Sollie Oslo 11:00
10 Ole Reidar Lindsverk Svarstad IL / 11:02
11 Arvid Berge Team Leiro 11:04
12 Ole Vegard Lundestad Team Leiro 11:22
13 Rolf Eriksen Skøyen sf 11:30
14 christian korvald heming 11:46
15 steffan aasli driv 11:46
16 tony montana overtoppen 11:48
17 Tor Olav Brennhovd TEAM BERGANS 11:51
18 Arne Steffensen sk rye/il driv 11:55
19 Kari Madslien Nydalens Skiklub 12:01
20 Stein-Arne Alnæs Gjerdrum IL Ski 12:16
21 Arve Lid Team Boron 88 12:18
22 Håkon Frogner HK Promoteam 12:21
23 Ole Petter Haugen Skanska BIL 12:29
24 Ole Anders Kampelien Retrade AS 12:32
25 Runar Moseby Kjelsås 13:01
26 Unni Persson Moseby Kjelsås IL 13:20
27 Terje Askeland Team Leiro 13:49
28 Stein Brudal team Salomon 14:10

Æljhufsen junior
1 Anders Bjergaard Kjelsås 10:55
2 Jostein Gjevre Kjelsås IL 10:57
3 Erik Bøe Njård 11:02
4 Eivind Keil Njård 11:21
5 Jonas Madslien Bakken Kjelsås 11:24
6 Markus Andresen Kjelsås IL 11:31
7 Erling Moseby Kjelsås 11:34
8 Jostein Brox Kjelsås IL 11:35
9 Brage Celius driv il 11:47
10 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs Frogner IL 11:57
11 Christian Maartmann Njård 12:41
12 Ari Pelli-Nilsen Kjelsås IL 12:42
13 vegard kj jacobsen driv il 12:45
14 Eira Hammeren Kjelsås 12:49
15 Kaja Norheim Morken Kjelsås IL 12:50
16 Frida Bustad Kjelsås IL 12:52
17 Aksel Madslien Kjelsås IL 12:59
18 Anna Jensen Kjelsås IL 13:04
19 Jørgen Madslien Kjelsås IL 13:05
20 Halvor Kleivi Kjelsås IL 13:20
21 erik barlinn korvald heming 13:23
22 Anette Fredriksen Kjelsås 13:36
23 Anine Ahlsand Kjelsås IL 13:43
24 Karen Bjergaard Kjelsås 14:09
25 Vebjørn Tandberg Kjelsås IL 14:30
26 stian kj jacobsen driv il 14:39
27 Jørgen Weidemann Kjelsås 14:59
28 Tale Fredriksen Kjelsås 15:43
29 Erik Demkerud, Kjelsås IL 19:16

Mosjonist
1 Tore Jensen Rikshospitalet 12:01
2 Zsuzsa Fey IL Tyrving 12:11
3 Trond Kiserud Rustad 13:20
4 Nils Andberg HV-02 13:22
5 Roald Kleivi Kjelsås IL 13:50
6 Mette Hoel HK Promoteam 17:06

Debutant
1 Åsmund Treu Røe Fossum if 09:31
2 Startnummer 148 NOTEAM 10:14
3 Tobias Vik Steen Bækkelagets SK 10:33
4 Håkon Sælen Fossum if 10:34
5 Morgan Doknæs Bull Ski & Kajakk A/S 11:23
6 Ole Jacob Eriksen BEKK Langrenn 11:25
7 Synnøve Bruland Fossum 11:27
8 Håkon Karlstad Gjerdrum il 11:29
9 Olav Osen OPIL 12:34
10 Miriam Sørsvang Oslo kommune BIL 12:55
11 Rune F. Åsprang BEKK Langrenn 13:16
12 Bent Rodem Bækkelagets SK 13:51
13 Anja Hønsi Abrahamsen IL. DRIV 14:24
14 Audun Indrehus GFIL 14:29
15 Fredrik Pettersen Retrade AS 14:57
15 Kristine Kj Jacobsen driv il 14:57
17 Arstad Hilde SK RYE / IL DRIV 16:24