Oslo Sportslager GRUSTRÅKKEN 09.05.06          
Plass St.nr Navn AKA Klubb Start Mål Tid TDI-poeng
1 40 Tom Larsen SugarFree Stifinner'n 00:19:30 00:38:55 19:25 100
2 36 Gøran Syversen Brann Brann Team Hard Rocx 00:17:30 00:36:55 19:25 100
3 44 Thomas Henriksen LightFlight Team Nakamura 00:21:30 00:41:22 19:52 60
4 33 Bjørn Ivar Ekberg BIE Polar 00:16:00 00:36:01 20:01 50
5 29 Even Chiodera Ulle Team Nakamura 00:14:00 00:34:09 20:09 40
6 31 Henrik Oftedal   Ceres / Team HardRocx 00:15:00 00:35:33 20:33 36
7 25 Remi Andersen Legen Team Rask 00:12:00 00:32:40 20:40 32
8 15 Ola Berntsen   Ceres 00:07:00 00:27:50 20:50 29
9 23 Håvard Skorstad + Team Fast 00:11:00 00:32:01 21:01 26
10 9 Thomas Nesset Sundal Junior Sagene Lunsjbar / Team Oslo Sportslager 00:04:00 00:25:02 21:02 24
11 3 Øyvind Aas La Ruta Bøler Petanq 00:01:00 00:22:10 21:10 22
12 14 Ole Kristian Sørland Grimstadguten Skiforeningen 00:06:30 00:27:43 21:13 20
13 39 Sven Krohn SvenO BOC 00:19:00 00:40:13 21:13 18
14 42 Morten Iversen Litj Ivers Sagene Lunsjbar / Team Oslo Sportslager 00:21:00 00:42:25 21:25 17
15 5 Øistein Pettersen Grillpølsa / Pølseprinsen Oslo Sportslager / Team Oslo Sportslager 00:02:00 00:23:35 21:35 16
16 6 Kim Johansen Sitting Bull Ceres 00:02:30 00:24:12 21:42 15
17 45 Dagfinn Bang-Johansen LateFlight   00:22:00 00:43:55 21:55 14
18 26 Harald Westby   Ceres 00:12:30 00:34:26 21:56 13
19 13 Erik Nordby NX Sagene Lunsjbar / Team Oslo Sportslager 00:06:00 00:28:00 22:00 12
20 7 Håkon Imbsen Chaplin Sportsidiot.com 00:03:00 00:25:00 22:00 11
21 43 Svein Tore Sinnes Potetgullposen Team Oslo Sportslager 00:20:30 00:42:43 22:13 10
22 35 Ruben Andersen Studmed Team Rask 00:17:00 00:39:17 22:17 9
23 2 Geir Åge Rønneberg Gåge Klubb Idrettsklubb / Team Oslo Sportslager 00:00:30 00:23:04 22:34 8
24 19 Leif Oddvin Jensen Bikkja Sportsidiot.com / Team Oslo Sportslager 00:09:00 00:31:46 22:46 7
25 37 Jon Olsen New Kid Stifinner'n 2 00:18:00 00:40:48 22:48 6
26 30 Espen Aune Taunus   00:14:30 00:37:25 22:55 5
27 17 Tom Lund TT Sagene Lunsjbar / Team Diamant 00:08:00 00:30:56 22:56 4
28 21 Geir Thune Klubba Klubb Idrettsklubb / Team Oslo Sportslager 00:10:00 00:33:18 23:18 3
29 11 Torstein Bomann Larsen Lumbago Sportsidiot.com 00:05:00 00:28:22 23:22 2
30 22 Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen Kattekvinnen Sportsidiot.com / Team Oslo Sportslager 00:10:30 00:33:53 23:23 1
31 34 Geir Ove Andersen Mr Andersen Team Rask 00:16:30 00:40:12 23:42 0
32 32 Bård Idås Belgisk Bård Sagene Lunsjbar 00:15:30 00:39:27 23:57 0
33 20 Marius Stavenæs Alsgaard Ceres 00:09:30 00:33:32 24:02 0
34 4 Stein Arne Foss   Sagene Lunsjbar 00:01:30 00:26:10 24:40 0
35 1 Svein Fjeldheim   Brødrene Dahl BIL 00:00:00 00:24:40 24:40 0
36 41 Even Lindblad   Foss Sykkel 00:20:00 00:45:21 25:21 0
37 16 Kjetil Imbsen Bollan Sportsidiot.com 00:07:30 00:33:04 25:34 0
38 12 Rune Kvikstad Raskstad Klubb Idrettsklubb 00:05:30 00:31:10 25:40 0
39 18 Leif Sørensen   Rustad 00:08:30 00:34:29 25:59 0
40 8 Ståle Samuelsen Yessør Ceres 00:03:30 00:30:40 27:10 0
41 24 Andre Mehnert Pølsa Bull 00:11:30 00:40:10 28:40 0
DNS 27 Vegard Spiten  Hiawatha Sportsidiot.com  / Team Oslo Sportslager 00:13:00 DNS    
DNS 38 Arild Christoffersen Jernramma Team Oslo Sportslager 00:18:30 DNS    
DNS 10 For sent til start     00:04:30 DNS    
DNS 28 Fredrik Løfsgård   BOC 00:13:30 DNS    
710
Morten Iversen Litj Ivers Sagene Lunsjbar / Team Oslo Sportslager