Norseman 2006
Place First name Family name Club Sex Age group Representing country Swim   Exit T1   T1   Entry T2   Bike   Exit T2   T2   Run   Finish T-shirt
                                                 
1 Ole Stougaard Odense Triatlon Klub Male M30 Denmark 0:49:48   0:51:23   0:01:35   6:41:49   5:50:26   6:42:57   0:01:08   4:07:00   10:49:57 b
2 Thomas Nesset Sundal Team Oslo Sportslager Male M25 Norway 1:09:06   1:11:20   0:02:14   6:35:15   5:23:55   6:37:19   0:02:04   4:25:30   11:02:49 b
3 Jonas Colting redBull Male M30 Sweden 0:49:18   0:50:48   0:01:30   6:42:23   5:51:35   6:45:38   0:03:15   4:38:14   11:23:52 b
4 Pål Cato Elshaug Rye Triathlon Male M40 Norway 1:08:58   1:11:08   0:02:10   7:10:58   5:59:50   7:11:59   0:01:01   4:12:26   11:24:25 b
5 Per Martin Lund BOC Triathlon Male M25 Norway 1:00:32   1:03:43   0:03:11   6:42:21   5:38:38   6:45:17   0:02:56   4:59:11   11:44:28 b
6 Tom  Remman Team Intersport Holmestrand Male M35 Norway 0:51:35   0:53:30   0:01:55   6:49:31   5:56:01   6:50:43   0:01:12   4:56:51   11:47:34 b
7 Frank Denis Kristiansen Rye Triathlon Male M40 Norway 0:55:56   0:57:48   0:01:52   7:16:17   6:18:29   7:19:58   0:03:41   4:34:44   11:54:42 b
8 Marco Haverl Hydro Bergen BIL Male M30 Austria 1:05:22   1:11:33   0:06:11   7:26:17   6:14:44   7:30:01   0:03:44   4:38:49   12:08:50 b
9 Frode Bergan IL Skarphedin male M40 Norway 1:15:03   1:16:57   0:01:54   7:08:44   5:51:47   7:10:36   0:01:52   4:58:31   12:09:07 b
10 Christian Houge-Thiis Stvgr. Triathlon klubb Male M25 Norway 0:55:44   0:58:11   0:02:27   7:24:37   6:26:26   7:25:55   0:01:18   4:48:08   12:14:03 b
11 Leif Oddvin  Jensen Team Oslo Sportslager Male M25 Norway 1:34:38   1:37:18   0:02:40   7:35:15   5:57:57   7:36:57   0:01:42   4:42:08   12:19:05 b
12 Henrik Sollie Team Oslo Sportslager Male M30 Norway 1:16:48   1:21:16   0:04:28   8:04:28   6:43:12   8:08:41   0:04:13   4:25:07   12:33:48 b
13 Flemming  Kristiansen Team Berghaus- Frikransen Male M30 Norway 1:15:13   1:19:57   0:04:44   7:51:04   6:31:07   7:55:12   0:04:08   4:40:56   12:36:08 b
14 Espen Wagener Rælingen Triathlon Klubb Male M30 Norway 1:04:22   1:05:34   0:01:12   7:03:10   5:57:36   7:05:03   0:01:53   5:33:33   12:38:36 b
15 Stephane Groux Fast Male M35 France 0:58:08   1:01:26   0:03:18   7:03:09   6:01:43   7:05:11   0:02:02   5:46:50   12:52:01 b
16 Geir Kjær IF Frøy Male M45 Norway 1:06:18   1:09:56   0:03:38   7:35:47   6:25:51   7:38:05   0:02:18   5:15:21   12:53:26 b
17 Joachim Reitan Follo SK Male M35  Norway 1:15:54   1:19:22   0:03:28   7:45:04   6:25:42   7:46:52   0:01:48   5:11:20   12:58:12 b
18 Jens Richter Stavanger Triathlonklubb Male M40 Germany 0:56:36   1:01:44   0:05:08   7:37:08   6:35:24   7:40:45   0:03:37   5:17:56   12:58:41 b
19 John Hey West Pennine RC Male M40 United Kingdom 1:08:08   1:12:46   0:04:38   7:46:25   6:33:39   7:53:44   0:07:19   5:12:58   13:06:42 b
20 Rune Holtze jensen Frøy Male M45 Norway 1:06:05   1:09:50   0:03:45   7:26:16   6:16:26   7:30:13   0:03:57   5:39:33   13:09:46 b
21 Håkon Imbsen Team Oslo Sportslager Male M30 Norway 1:18:09   1:24:10   0:06:01   7:53:54   6:29:44   7:57:53   0:03:59   5:12:47   13:10:40 b
22 Jacob Schol Kiama Triathlon Club  Male M40 Australia 1:01:26   1:06:21   0:04:55   7:34:00   6:27:39   7:38:05   0:04:05   5:40:36   13:18:41 b
23 Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen Team Oslo Sportslager Male M30 Norway 0:52:59   0:54:43   0:01:44   7:11:19   6:16:36   7:14:25   0:03:06   6:06:29   13:20:54 b
24 Nils Marius Otterstad Abbott Norge Male M30 Norway 1:02:02   1:05:45   0:03:43   7:41:43   6:35:58   7:45:41   0:03:58   5:57:28   13:43:09 b
25 Per Kristian Saastad OK Festus Male M35 Norway 1:33:51   1:37:34   0:03:43   8:27:30   6:49:56   8:29:45   0:02:15   5:14:03   13:43:48 b
26 Bjarne Boge Eidfjord I.L. Male M40 Norway 1:37:35   1:41:50   0:04:15   8:40:10   6:58:20   8:42:40   0:02:30   5:01:19   13:43:59 b
27 Menno ter Bals GSTV Tritanium Male M25 Netherlands 0:55:50   1:00:00   0:04:10   7:53:45   6:53:45   7:59:44   0:05:59   5:45:20   13:45:04 b
28 Thomas Lauterbach Tristar Regensburg Male M30 Germany 1:09:05   1:14:00   0:04:55   7:45:32   6:31:32   7:52:52   0:07:20   5:52:12   13:45:04 b
29 Jörg Mettlach Starlight-Team-Essen Male M35 Germany 0:51:35   0:54:25   0:02:50   7:39:32   6:45:07   7:42:13   0:02:41   6:03:06   13:45:19 b
30 Bjørn Tore Lunde Oslofjord Triatlon Male M35 Norway 1:14:39   1:19:06   0:04:27   7:45:32   6:26:26   7:49:05   0:03:33   5:56:36   13:45:41 b
31 Audun Eide Agder politiidrettslag Male M35 Norway 1:08:11   1:10:58   0:02:47   8:12:22   7:01:24   8:14:00   0:01:38   5:34:17   13:48:17 b
32 Kjartan Roland OK Festus Male M30 Norway 1:11:13   1:14:31   0:03:18   8:12:20   6:57:49   8:18:43   0:06:23   5:34:12   13:52:55 b
33 Björn Skollerud Modum Svömmeklubb Male M25 Norway 0:53:00   0:55:26   0:02:26   7:32:50   6:37:24   7:36:31   0:03:41   6:17:11   13:53:42 b
34 Pål Strömberg Lonewolf Male M35 Sweden 1:00:54   1:05:33   0:04:39   7:56:35   6:51:02   8:01:11   0:04:36   6:09:56   14:11:07 b
35 Andreas  Berbu Svorkmo  Male M30 Norway 1:31:34   1:33:34   0:02:00   8:33:55   7:00:21   8:37:43   0:03:48   5:42:04   14:19:47 b
36 Jørn A. Pedersen Oslofjord Triatlon Male M35 Norway 1:20:11   1:24:33   0:04:22   8:12:54   6:48:21   8:16:14   0:03:20   6:04:57   14:21:11 b
37 Tom B Mikalsen Oslofjord Triatlon Male M40 Norway 1:20:31   1:25:30   0:04:59   8:41:10   7:15:40   8:44:30   0:03:20   5:36:41   14:21:11 b
38 Jürgen Schnellmann Starlight-Team-Essen Male M40 Swiss 1:17:23   1:22:03   0:04:40   8:16:50   6:54:47   8:23:20   0:06:30   5:59:27   14:22:47 b
39 Øyvind Bredholt Runar IL Male M40 Norway 1:15:20   1:20:10   0:04:50   8:19:50   6:59:40   8:25:05   0:05:15   6:01:28   14:26:33 b
40 Finn Thomassen STriK Male M40 Norway 1:20:41   1:24:31   0:03:50   8:31:40   7:07:09   8:38:00   0:06:20   5:49:54   14:27:54 b
41 Rolf Håvard Sørland Stabil IL Male M40 Norway 1:29:08   1:33:55   0:04:47   8:28:26   6:54:31   8:38:07   0:09:41   5:50:55   14:29:02 b
42 Tor Henning Lien National Oilwell / CK Sør Male M35 Norway 1:24:44   1:30:30   0:05:46   8:08:12   6:37:42   8:12:20   0:04:08   6:17:06   14:29:26 b
43 Ståle Ingebrigtsen Oslofjord Triatlon Male M30 Norway 1:27:31   1:33:59   0:06:28   8:51:00   7:17:01   8:53:30   0:02:30   5:36:30   14:30:00 b
44 Avishay Raviv Ayalot Male M30 Israel 1:01:14   1:05:27   0:04:13   08:07:34   7:02:07   8:12:20   0:04:46   6:17:40   14:30:00 b
45 Leif Solstad Team Sportpartner Male M35 Norway 1:08:51   1:13:42   0:04:51   8:26:25   7:12:43   8:30:50   0:04:25   6:07:57   14:38:47 b
46 Jan  Røyneberg Oslofjord Triatlon Male M40 Norway 1:17:19   1:20:10   0:02:51   8:18:26   6:58:16   8:20:44   0:02:18   6:20:14   14:40:58 b
47 Chris Grundberg Oslofjord Triatlon Male M20 United Kingdom 1:12:20   1:18:53   0:06:33   7:56:54   6:38:01   8:08:40   0:11:46   6:32:18   14:40:58 b
48 Håkon Sagberg Oslofjord Triatlon Male M30 Norway 1:15:20   1:26:05   0:10:45   8:50:40   7:24:35   8:57:18   0:06:38   5:44:46   14:42:04 b
49 Yngvar Udø Agder politiidrettslag Male M35 Norway 1:24:34   1:30:14   0:05:40   8:15:35   6:45:21   8:19:06   0:03:31   6:25:34   14:44:40 b
50 Tore Blokkum Svorkmo Male M25 Norway 1:16:36   1:20:49   0:04:13   8:25:50   7:05:01   8:29:15   0:03:25   6:18:39   14:47:54 b
51 Karsten Schmidt-Schoormann TV-Attendorn Male M40 Germany 1:16:32   1:22:18   0:05:46   8:56:09   7:33:51   9:03:00   0:06:51   5:45:24   14:48:24 b
52 Petter Berland Tallmoen Helsesportslag Male M25 Norway 1:17:07   1:23:42   0:06:35   8:58:19   7:34:37   9:08:02   0:09:43   5:42:23   14:50:25 b
53 Jason Sawyer RNRM Tri Association Male M35 Great Britain 1:04:25   1:06:10   0:01:45   8:06:50   7:00:40   8:10:40   0:03:50   6:42:53   14:53:33 b
54 Bjørn Chr. Borgen Oslofjord Triatlon Male M35 Norway 1:04:22   1:08:42   0:04:20   8:34:10   7:25:28   8:41:45   0:07:35   6:13:47   14:55:32 b
55 Victor Selenow USA Triathlon Male M50 USA 1:01:11   1:04:25   0:03:14   8:40:15   7:35:50   8:43:40   0:03:25   6:17:44   15:01:24 b
56 Kristian G Andreassen Brumunddal SK Male M25 Norway 1:26:31   1:32:54   0:06:23   8:21:05   6:48:11   8:24:26   0:03:21   6:40:51   15:05:17 b
57 Tore Gran Tønsberg Triathlonklubb Male M50 Norway 1:11:26   1:17:34   0:06:08   8:52:00   7:34:26   8:58:43   0:06:43   6:08:55   15:07:38 b
58 Christoph Hoch TuS Holstein Quickborn Male M45 Germany 1:01:28   1:07:36   0:06:08   8:36:40   7:29:04   8:44:30   0:07:50   6:24:14   15:08:44 b
59 Ben Enosh Ayalot Male M30 Israel 0:57:50   1:04:58   0:07:08   9:00:50   7:55:52   9:09:14   0:08:24   6:11:50   15:21:04 b
60 Glenn Høgman Langesund Triatlon Male M35 Norway 1:19:18   1:31:21   0:12:03   9:30:27   7:59:06   9:47:20   0:16:53   5:34:00   15:21:20 b
61 Per Husan BOC / ABPIL Male M30 Norway 1:24:58   1:28:43   0:03:45   8:45:40   7:16:57   8:47:50   0:02:10   6:34:28   15:22:18 b
62 Ole Rønningen Oslofjord Triatlon Male M30 Norway 1:06:34   1:13:00   0:06:26   8:48:51   7:35:51   8:53:54   0:05:03   6:31:30   15:25:24 b
63 Fredrik Jensen Privat Male   Norway 1:06:16   1:12:06   0:05:50   8:36:40   7:24:34   8:45:45   0:09:05   6:39:40   15:25:25 b
64 Erik Thorhallsson Norfolier Male M35 Norway 1:35:37   1:40:32   0:04:55   9:33:24   7:52:52   9:37:31   0:04:07   5:49:05   15:26:36 b
65 Thor Kristian Østenå Larsen Privat Male M20 Norway 0:49:13   0:55:10   0:05:57   8:34:04   7:38:54   8:37:25   0:03:21   6:50:42   15:28:07 b
66 Jan Wilhelm Werner BCK Male M45 Norway 1:22:55   1:27:56   0:05:01   9:35:50   8:07:54   9:39:06   0:03:16   5:49:10   15:28:16 b
67 Bjarne Brynning Horten O C Male M45 Norway 1:45:05   1:49:18   0:04:13   9:29:16   7:39:58   9:35:44   0:06:28   5:53:27   15:29:11 b
68 Liam Thier Privat Male M30 USA 1:01:13   1:02:25   0:01:12   8:32:20   7:29:55   8:35:30   0:03:10   6:58:45   15:34:15 b
69 Andreas Eieland NTNUI  Male M25 Norway 1:16:19   1:19:59   0:03:40   8:19:55   6:59:56   8:23:30   0:03:35   7:11:07   15:34:37 b
70 Frank Hülsemann ASV Köln Triathlon Male M30 Germany 1:09:05   1:12:40   0:03:35   9:00:18   7:47:38   9:06:43   0:06:25   6:29:59   15:36:42 b
71 Thomas K. Eilertsen Tromsoe Seilforening Male M25 Norway 1:16:24   1:22:51   0:06:27   8:56:00   7:33:09   9:03:40   0:07:40   6:35:42   15:39:22 b
72 Geir Høgås Tønsberg Triatlon Male M50 Norway 1:24:16   1:30:54   0:06:38   9:18:05   7:47:11   9:24:43   0:06:38   6:18:56   15:43:39 b
73 Andrew Bass Serpentine Male M45 England 1:18:06   1:24:22   0:06:16   9:19:03   7:54:41   9:27:58   0:08:55   6:17:47   15:45:45 b
74 Asbjørn Skoglund Privat Male M30 Norway 1:32:05   1:36:15   0:04:10   9:59:44   8:23:29   10:04:05   0:04:21   5:47:06   15:51:11 b
75 Bjarte Eikås Halliclub/Strik Male M40 Norway 1:14:41   1:18:28   0:03:47   8:55:00   7:36:32   9:01:30   0:06:30   6:52:33   15:54:03 b
76 Mikael Granath Bäckhammars Bruk Male M35 Sweden 1:32:22   1:38:22   0:06:00   9:02:56   7:24:34   9:11:52   0:08:56   6:43:31   15:55:23 b
77 Nick Hales Oxford Tri  Male M25 United Kingdom 1:10:22   1:19:59   0:09:37   9:10:02   7:50:03   9:30:59   0:20:57   6:27:20   15:58:19 b
78 Thor Sødal Torvikbukt Male M50 Norway 1:53:41   2:00:40   0:06:59   9:56:22   7:55:42   10:02:28   0:06:06   5:56:43   15:59:11 b
79 Tommy  Aslaksen Team Berghaus Frikransen Male M30 Norway 1:29:50   1:33:59   0:04:09   9:24:00   7:50:01   9:35:44   0:11:44   6:24:58   16:00:42 b
80 Klaus Tyldum NTNUI Male M30 Norway 1:16:50   1:21:16   0:04:26   8:37:41   7:16:25   8:41:55   0:04:14   7:26:36   16:08:31 b
81 Raymond Henriksen Team Berghaus- Frikransen Male M45 Norway 1:19:15   1:26:05   0:06:50   9:14:26   7:48:21   9:27:56   0:13:30   6:41:53   16:09:49 b
82 Lars Kristian Vehus Oslofjord Triatlon  Male M20 Norway 1:39:14   1:45:04   0:05:50   8:51:42   7:06:38   8:58:50   0:07:08   7:13:27   16:12:17 b
83 Ilan Groher Ayalot Male M30 Israel 1:01:34   1:06:52   0:05:18   9:00:50   7:53:58   9:09:20   0:08:30   7:06:03   16:15:23 b
84 Erik Jungeling Oslofjord Triatlon Male M30 Norway 1:16:11   1:23:23   0:07:12   9:28:18   8:04:55   9:33:35   0:05:17   6:43:35   16:17:10 b
85 Jesper Johansson SKF Friluftsklubb Male M30 Sweden 1:34:12   1:42:14   0:08:02   9:53:18   8:11:04   10:01:10   0:07:52   6:19:12   16:20:22 b
86 Luke Baker Privat Male M25 England 1:16:56   1:22:39   0:05:43   9:18:57   7:56:18   9:30:59   0:12:02   6:50:22   16:21:21 b
87 Peter  Warzelhan TCEC Mainz Male M45 Germany 1:01:47   1:04:56   0:03:09   8:53:51   7:48:55   8:57:18   0:03:27   7:30:06   16:27:24 b
88 Marius Johansen Oslofjord Triatlon  Male M20 Norway 1:07:58   1:13:47   0:05:49   8:54:50   7:41:03   8:58:10   0:03:20   7:38:30   16:36:40 b
89 Jone Jonsson Stavanger Triatlon klubb Male M25 Norway 1:08:51   1:12:59   0:04:08   9:21:23   8:08:24   9:25:47   0:04:24   7:11:37   16:37:24 b
90 Dag Aksnes UBIL sykkel Male M50 Norway 1:08:06   1:13:49   0:05:43   9:25:30   8:11:41   9:33:54   0:08:24   7:03:54   16:37:48 b
91 Gary Jolliffe Privat Male M35 United Kingdom 1:22:38   1:27:12   0:04:34   9:17:10   7:49:58   9:25:45   0:08:35   7:12:50   16:38:35 b
92 Andreas Rieger SV Warnemuende Male M40 Germany 1:39:30   1:45:48   0:06:18   9:14:50   7:29:02   9:23:06   0:08:16   7:23:13   16:46:19 b
93 Ingo Förtsch, Dr. SG Frankfurt-Nied Male M35 Germany 1:13:56   1:24:03   0:10:07   9:23:57   7:59:54   9:32:30   0:08:33   7:16:25   16:48:55 b
94 Robert Karban Privat Male M35 Austria 1:13:27   1:20:52   0:07:25   9:09:40   7:48:48   9:24:12   0:14:32   7:29:53   16:54:05 b
95 Lars-Martin Hejll Tønsberg Triathlon klubb Male M20 Norway 1:15:56   1:22:31   0:06:35   9:21:43   7:59:12   9:30:43   0:09:00   7:24:17   16:55:00 b
96 Matthew Wordsworth Accelerace Male M20 Great Britain 1:12:27   1:18:00   0:05:33   9:22:35   8:04:35   9:31:52   0:09:17   7:33:34   17:05:26 b
97 Eirik Bjørgo Team Kvelluren Male M20 Norway 0:56:26   1:04:13   0:07:47   9:02:55   7:58:42   9:12:52   0:09:57   7:52:50   17:05:42 b
98 Lars-Erik  Gustafsson Stavanger Triathlon Klubb - Schlumberger Male M35 Sweden 1:06:30   1:11:15   0:04:45   8:59:03   7:47:48   9:05:02   0:05:59   8:24:10   17:29:12 b
99 Jay Waller Privat Male M50 United Kingdom 1:01:13   1:06:20   0:05:07   8:59:55   7:53:35   9:11:25   0:11:30   8:22:55   17:34:20 b
100 Henrik Bakken Privat Male M20 Norway 1:06:42   1:13:42   0:07:00   9:49:02   8:35:20   10:07:35   0:18:33   7:27:06   17:34:41 b
101 Marius Johansen Privat Male M20 Norway 1:14:56   1:23:59   0:09:03   9:58:25   8:34:26   10:08:17   0:09:52   7:26:48   17:35:05 b
102 Darren Holloway Privat Male M35 New Zealand 1:17:03   1:23:01   0:05:58   9:44:20   8:21:19   9:51:31   0:07:11   7:46:44   17:38:15 b
103 Ole D. Tandberg Privat Male M40 Norway 1:24:06   1:29:24   0:05:18   10:00:00   8:30:36   10:07:34   0:07:34   7:31:40   17:39:14 b
104 Per Ola Tennebø Schlumberger BIL Male M35 Norway 1:17:32   1:26:05   0:08:33   11:04:37   9:38:32   11:22:48   0:18:11   6:18:07   17:40:55 b
105 Alf Helge Møgster AUSTEVOLL Male M30 Norway 1:17:18   1:23:50   0:06:32   9:52:54   8:29:04   10:04:05   0:11:11   7:37:05   17:41:10 b
106 Geir  Haugum MTV Wittmund Male M35 Norway 1:33:00   1:38:18   0:05:18   10:05:07   8:26:49   10:15:51   0:10:44   7:34:33   17:50:24 b
107 Bjarne Johannessen Oslofjord Triatlon Male M45 Norway 1:30:10   1:36:15   0:06:05   10:31:19   8:55:04   10:37:24   0:06:05   7:23:45   18:01:09 b
108 Per Erik Eimhjellen Harding IL Male M30 Norway 1:19:51   1:25:57   0:06:06   10:06:37   8:40:40   10:19:09   0:12:32   7:43:40   18:02:49 b
109 Eugene Irvin Privat Male M55 Australia 1:07:03   1:11:57   0:04:54   9:22:46   8:10:49   9:27:58   0:05:12   8:36:00   18:03:58 b
110 Morten Sletten Haaland Privat Male M30 Norway 1:17:57   1:25:02   0:07:05   10:06:30   8:41:28   10:12:38   0:06:08   7:55:27   18:08:05 b
111 Tom Ørbæk Larvik Brannvesen Male M40 Norway 1:19:37   1:26:05   0:06:28   10:08:06   8:42:01   10:22:20   0:14:14   7:45:45   18:08:05 b
112 Dave Baker Wight Tri Male M40 England 1:22:41   1:26:04   0:03:23   10:27:00   9:00:56   10:40:32   0:13:32   6:27:28   17:08:00 w
113 Kent Linne' Bäckhammars Bruk Male M35 Sweden 1:28:25   1:34:16   0:05:51   10:42:05   9:07:49   10:47:09   0:05:04   6:45:11   17:32:20 w
114 Gunnar Alfheim Bjørge ASA Male M45 Norway 2:11:00   2:22:50   0:11:50   10:58:50   8:36:00   11:14:20   0:15:30   6:21:40   17:36:00 w
115 Kjetil  Engja Privat Male M50 Norway 1:22:03   1:29:16   0:07:13   11:45:08   10:15:52   11:54:49   0:09:41   5:52:41   17:47:30 w
116 Ståle Arild Grimen Bergen Cykelklub Male M35 Norway 1:58:33   2:05:11   0:06:38   11:25:55   9:20:44   11:34:36   0:08:41   6:20:24   17:55:00 w
117 Terje Berge Oslofjord Triathlon Male M35 Norway 1:00:59   1:08:56   0:07:57   10:41:27   9:32:31   10:54:15   0:12:48   7:51:07   18:45:22 w
118 Tord Ellingsen Indre Laurvig Padle og Ballettforening Male M30 Norway 1:53:41   2:01:34   0:07:53   11:07:34   9:06:00   11:16:12   0:08:38   7:29:30   18:45:42 w
119 Lars Helge Fjeldstad ABB Skien Male M40 Norway 1:28:06   1:35:02   0:06:56   10:26:10   8:51:08   10:35:53   0:09:43   8:29:37   19:05:30 w
120 Morten Dahl  Hermansen Oslofjord Triatlon Male M40 Norway 1:28:34   1:34:48   0:06:14   11:32:40   9:57:52   11:42:01   0:09:21   8:18:11   20:00:12 w
                                                 
                                                 
1 Marie Veslestaul Høydalsmo I.L Female F25 Norway 1:22:19   1:27:37   0:05:18   8:44:50   7:17:13   8:51:15   0:06:25   5:55:10   14:46:25 b
2 Helene Pallesen Silkeborg Triathlon Female F20 Denmark 1:17:22   1:19:12   0:01:50   9:11:36   7:52:24   9:12:53   0:01:17   6:20:02   15:32:55 b
3 Marit Svenning Berg I.L.Dyre Vaa/Langesund Female F20 Norway 1:10:24   1:15:10   0:04:46   9:12:25   7:57:15   9:21:18   0:08:53   6:17:28   15:38:46 b
4 Adeleid Haugen Oslofjord Triatlon Female F30 Norway 1:20:28   1:26:51   0:06:23   9:27:33   8:00:42   9:32:04   0:04:31   6:29:39   16:01:43 b
5 Eva Veslemøy Hetland NTNUI Female F25 Norway 1:28:17   1:32:24   0:04:07   9:09:10   7:36:46   9:11:44   0:02:34   6:56:47   16:08:31 b
6 Gry Haugsnes Team Berghaus Frikransen Female F30 Norway 1:22:22   1:27:10   0:04:48   9:55:17   8:28:07   10:01:37   0:06:20   6:53:57   16:55:34 b
7 Janine Herweijer Aquapoldro Triathlon Female F35 Netherlands 1:10:48   1:15:37   0:04:49   8:53:30   7:37:53   8:57:35   0:04:05   8:09:07   17:06:42 b
8 Hanne Krogstad Oslofjord Triatlon Female F25 Norway 1:24:56   1:28:51   0:03:55   10:01:03   8:32:12   10:06:21   0:05:18   7:28:41   17:35:02 b
                                                 
  Kristofer Larsen Rælingen Triathlon Klubb Male M30 Norway 0:55:05   0:56:51   0:01:46   DNF   DNF   DNF   DNF   DNF   DNF x
  Fredrik Borchgrevink Ernst & Young  Male M25 Norway 1:21:20   1:27:37   0:06:17   10:32:38   9:05:01   10:33:45   0:01:07   DNF   DNF x
  Ole Martin Sponga   Male M35 Sweden 1:19:51   1:29:47   0:09:56   11:05:23   9:35:36   11:19:24   0:14:01   DNF   DNF x
  Harald von Heyden Sagene Male M35 Norway 1:22:19   1:27:56   0:05:37   11:22:35   9:54:39   11:28:24   0:05:49   DNF   DNF x
  Michel Gagnard Tarare Triathlon Male M40 France 1:12:44   1:18:26   0:05:42   9:23:05   8:04:39   9:29:01   0:05:56   DNF   DNF x
  Roger Kristoffersen Bergen CK Male M40 Norway 1:08:43   1:11:51   0:03:08   DNF   DNF   DNF   DNF   DNF   DNF x
  Frode Vittersø Tønsberg Triathlonklubb male M40 Norway 1:20:05   1:25:43   0:05:38   11:34:43   10:09:00   11:37:55   0:03:12   DNF   DNF x
  Sondre Nordberg Frikransen Male M20 Norway DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS z
  Tom Fry Serpentine Male M25 Norway DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS z
  Vincenzo Catalano Los Tigres Male M30 Italy DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS z
  Gunnar Halland Bjørgvin CK Male M30 Norway DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS z
  Lars Menger S.V. Ultraschildkröeten Male M30 Germany DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS z
  Andreas Paech RTC Frechen 80 Male M30 Germany DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS z
  Amizur Rokach Ayalot Male M35 Israel DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS z
  Lars Gunnar Johnsen Aurora IL Male M40 Norway DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS z
  Tor Solberg .  Male M40 Norway DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS z
  Geir Stormoen Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Male M40 Norway DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS z
  Hans Peter Ehrhart TV Palatia Hatzenbühl Male M45 Germany DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS z
  Kari Martens TriathlonVäst/Sverige Male M45 Sweden DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS z
  Geir Nese vetco Male M45 Norway DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS z
    Not in use         Not in use   Not in use   Not in use   Not in use   Not in use   Not in use   Not in use   Not in use   Not in use z
setstats,1