Tømte GP              
Plass St.nr Navn AKA Klubb Start Mål Tid TDI-poeng
1 26 Lars Erik Andersen Gretsky Hasle-Løren 19:32:00 20:26:44 0:54:44 100
2 3 Tom Larsen SugarFree Frøy 19:32:00 20:27:14 0:55:14 80
3 22 Odd Ivar Lindløv Bob-Affe Jamaica Show Events 19:32:00 20:28:10 0:56:10 60
4 1 Andreas Tveitereid Kveita Sagene Lunsjbar 19:32:00 20:28:12 0:56:12 50
5 10 Patric Aaserud Gåsehud Sauna-Diana 19:32:00 20:28:16 0:56:16 40
6 31 Ola Bustad     19:32:00 20:28:18 0:56:18 36
7 32 Arild Kristoffersen Snekkern BOC 19:32:00 20:28:30 0:56:30 32
8 24 Espen Wethe Ol'School Sagene IF 19:32:00 20:28:32 0:56:32 29
9 23 Eskil Knag FireFighter Hakadal Snus og Hæljern 19:32:00 20:28:37 0:56:37 26
10 6 Erik Nordby NX Sagene IF 19:32:00 20:29:53 0:57:53 24
11 11 Espen Aune Taunus Østmarka 19:32:00 20:30:06 0:58:06 22
12 5 Odd Solheim Storskive-Odd Akeforeningen 19:32:00 20:30:16 0:58:16 20
12 29 Kim Johansen BallaLumbur Ceres 19:32:00 20:30:16 0:58:16 20
14 21 Bjørn Ivar Ekberg BIE Ceres 19:32:00 20:31:43 0:59:43 17
15 9 Tom Lund TT Sagene IF 19:32:00 20:31:54 0:59:54 16
16 4 Øystein Olsen Øystein Ceres 19:32:00 20:31:58 0:59:58 15
17 7 Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen Kattekvinnen Sportsidiot.com 19:32:00 20:32:07 1:00:07 14
18 8 Vegard Spiten Hiawatha Sportsidiot.com 19:32:00 20:32:08 1:00:08 13
19 13 Stein Are Grønvold Sten Are Coma Tours 19:32:00 20:32:28 1:00:28 12
20 35 Bård Idås Belgisk Bård SageneSykkel 19:32:00 20:33:28 1:01:28 11
21 12 Torstein Bomann-Larsen Lumbago Sportsidiot.com 19:32:00 20:33:40 1:01:40 10
22 27 Pål Erik Moen   Ceres 19:32:00 20:33:41 1:01:41 9
23 34 Håkon Imbsen Chaplin Sportsidiot.com 19:32:00 20:33:42 1:01:42 8
24 17 Bjørn Tore Foss BTF Sagene IF 19:32:00 20:33:43 1:01:43 7
25 19 Rune Sørheim Titten Tei Østmarka/KGB 19:32:00 20:36:21 1:04:21 6
26 25 Morten Hegge Den fortapte sønn Ceres 19:32:00 20:36:26 1:04:26 5
27 20 Øystein Skjærholt Raven Team Egotrip 19:32:00 20:36:35 1:04:35 4
28 28 Lars Nævestad   Sagene IF 19:32:00 20:37:40 1:05:40 3
29 36 Ole Christian Sørland     19:32:00 20:38:24 1:06:24 2
30 15 Ståle Samuelsen Stålet Ceres 19:32:00 20:38:42 1:06:42 1
31 33 Kjetil Imbsen Bollan Sportsidiot.com 19:32:00 20:39:43 1:07:43 0
32 30 Bendik Bjerge   Sagene IF 19:32:00 20:39:46 1:07:46 0
33 18 Pål Longva Pål Tindeklubben 19:32:00 20:42:38 1:10:38 0
34 16 Espen Aas  Espen Nittedal IL 19:32:00 20:44:06 1:12:06 0
35 14 Bjørn Tscherning Hjulstad Hallingsokken Sagene Lunsjbar 19:32:00 20:47:17 1:15:17 0
DNS 2 Leif Oddvin Jensen Bikkja Sportsidiot.com 19:32:00 DNS    
                 
692