Resultater Scott Cup 31. Aug. 2005  Arr. IF Frøy
Klasse Plass Startnr Navn Klasse Poeng
K-10 1 1053 Marie Grepperud Svelvik S. K. 100
K-10 2 1051 Lovise Nymoen Svelvik S. K. 75
K-10 3 1054 Anette Fredriksen Spkl Rye 55
K-11-12 1 1204 Heidi Lesterberg Follo S K 100
K-11-12 2 1203 Ida K. Wennerberg Follo S K 75
K-11-12 3 1205 Amalie Herrlin Sørensen Spkl Rye 55
K-11-12 4 1201 Katrine Nordby Halden CK 40
K-11-12 5 1202 Karianne Mørstad I F Frøy 30
K-13-14 1 1404 Sylvi Sommer Spkl Rye 100
K-13-14 2 1402 Torunn Stake Laengen Asker CK 75
K-13-14 3 1406 Karianne Aa Haga B O C 55
M-13-14 4 1411 Tuva Lunde Asker CK 40
K-15-16 1 1601 Tuva R. Kirkerud Raufoss CK 100
K-15-16 2 1603 Tina Johnsen B O C 75
K-jun 1 303 Kine Holst Drammen CK 100
K-jun 2 301 Marie Vidung Døssland Lørenskog C K 75
K-sport 30-39 1 802 Tove Irene Larsen C K Nittedal 100
M-10 1 1020 Kim Nordgård B O C 100
M-10 2 1003 Torjus Bern Hansen Spkl Rye 75
M-10 3 1004 Andreas Dalhaug Spkl Rye 55
M-10 4 1005 Ludvig Sansing Wiese Asker CK 40
M-10 5 1009 Simen Svartas Asker CK 30
M-10 6 1023 Vegard Ims 25
M-10 7 1021 Henrik Michelet Asker CK 24
M-10 8 1002 Simen Askøy Alveng C K Nittedal 23
M-10 9 1001 Bjørnar Kvåle Hadeland Ck 22
M-10 10 1007 Erlend Solem Mjøndalen IF 21
M-10 11 1011 Fredrik Edvardsen Follo S K 20
M-10 12 1012 Mathias Wiik Asker CK 19
M-10 13 1018 Johan Stamer Ekerholt 18
M-10 14 1008 Torjus Mjelde Grimsrud B O C 17
M-10 15 1026 Daniel Nesbø 16
M-10 16 1022 Tobias Windingstad Asker CK 15
M-10 17 1027 Simen Myelang 14
M-11-12 1 1105 Vegard Fjellner. Johansen Svelvik S. K. 100
M-11-12 2 1118 Andreas Døssland Spkl Rye 75
M-11-12 3 1101 Martin Nymoen Svelvik S. K. 55
M-11-12 4 1120 Espen Hinch Spkl Rye 40
M-11-12 5 1126 Anders Dalgaard C K Nittedal 30
M-11-12 6 1112 Kristoffer Westgaard Lørenskog C K 25
M-11-12 7 1104 Eivind Strømsheim Pedersen Svelvik S.K. 24
M-11-12 8 1145 Stian Hansen 23
M-11-12 9 1139 Kristoffer Knutsmoen Nesodden SK 22
M-11-12 10 1114 Simen Andrè Lindtveit Asker CK 21
M-11-12 11 1151 Anders Bjergaard 20
M-11-12 12 1109 Asbjørn Hillmann I F Frøy 19
M-11-12 13 1143 Gaute Bang Øymoen I F Frøy 18
M-11-12 14 1110 Lars Messel I F Frøy 17
M-11-12 15 1154 Erlend Johnsen B O C 16
M-11-12 16 1107 Kristoffer Malmros Tøftum Svelvik S. K. 15
M-11-12 17 1113 Marius Ekelund Follo S K 14
M-11-12 18 1119 Adrian Henriksen Spkl Rye 13
M-11-12 19 1137 Christian Fodnes Spkl Rye 12
M-11-12 20 1134 Erik Bjørgum B O C 11
M-11-12 21 1150 Tobias Ødegaard 10
M-11-12 22 1149 Fredrik Liland Romeriksåsen SK 9
M-11-12 23 1108 Christian Oddene Sveum Svelvik S. K. 8
M-11-12 24 1124 Eivind Barhaug C K Nittedal 7
M-11-12 25 1155 Torbjørn Sandøy 6
M-13-14 1 1338 Kjetil Ims Asker CK 100
M-13-14 2 1306 Aleksander Heen Follo S K 75
M-13-14 3 1314 Stian Lie Håkenrud Asker CK 55
M-13-14 4 1301 Pål Andre Nordby Halden CK 40
M-13-14 5 1320 Tobias Strand Johansen Raufoss CK 30
M-13-14 6 1339 Asbjørn Bilben Amundsen B O C 25
M-13-14 7 1309 Espen Knudsen Wennerberg Follo S K 24
M-13-14 8 1316 Vebjørn O Aarud Asker CK 23
M-13-14 9 1313 Aleksander Edvardsen Follo S K 22
M-13-14 10 1326 Anders Engen Ringerike CK 21
M-13-14 11 1315 Simen Lindøe Asker CK 20
M-13-14 12 1379 Glenn Syvertsen Hadeland Ck 19
M-13-14 13 1334 Lars Kristian Istad Spkl Rye 18
M-13-14 14 1336 Kristoffer Røed Spkl Rye 17
M-13-14 15 1327 Esben Sørensen Gullingsrud Ringerike CK 16
M-13-14 16 1341 Fredrik Haraldseth B O C 15
M-13-14 17 1344 Marius Smette Berntzen B O C 14
M-13-14 18 1351 Lars Lunde Spkl Rye 13
M-13-14 19 1346 Øystein Teigland B O C 12
M-13-14 20 1353 Ole Aleksander Kristiansen Drammen CK 11
M-13-14 21 1318 Martin Solheim Hadeland Ck 10
M-13-14 22 1377 Gisle Vestmo Lørenskog C K 9
M-13-14 23 1335 Henrik Nævestad Spkl Rye 8
M-13-14 24 1337 Knut Sollien Tyse Spkl Rye 7
M-13-14 25 1343 Aksel Mjelde B O C 6
M-13-14 26 1304 Erik Testdal I F Frøy 5
M-13-14 27 1307 Espen Mathiesn Follo S K 4
M-13-14 28 1330 Øivind Aabye Spkl Rye 3
M-13-14 29 1312 Jørgen Hellevig Follo S K 2
M-13-14 30 1373 Robin Langgrind Nesodden SK 1
M-13-14 31 1308 Hans Jakob Mollat Follo S K 1
M-13-14 32 1355 Anders Eikå Berghill Drammen CK 1
M-13-14 33 1331 Simen Fredriksen Spkl Rye 1
M-13-14 34 1376 Fritjof Bjørnstad B O C 1
M-13-14 35 1380 Sindre Birkelund Hadeland Ck 1
M-13-14 36 1325 Henrik Janås Fischer Tønsberg CK 1
M-13-14 37 1332 Jonas Hveding Hamang Spkl Rye 1
M-13-14 38 1342 Andreas Tell B O C 1
M-13-14 39 1372 Jonathan Lund Nesodden SK 1
M-13-14 40 1347 Bård Skytt Michaelsen B O C 1
M-13-14 41 1375 Steffen Pape Drammen CK 1
M-13-14 42 1323 Halvard Solem Mjøndalen IF 1
M-13-14 43 1348 Christoffer Haarberg B O C 1
M-13-14 44 1381 Didrik Bjørløw Hadeland Ck 1
M-13-14 45 1366 Michael Wyller Asker CK 1
M-13-14 46 1361 Christoffer Solbakken I F Frøy 1
M-15-16 1 1511 Kristian Johansen Follo S K 100
M-15-16 2 1527 Endre Sommer Spkl Rye 75
M-15-16 3 1531 Andreas Gravdal B O C 55
M-15-16 4 1518 Øystein Stake Laengen Asker Ck 40
M-15-16 5 1519 Vegard Stake Laengen Asker Ck 30
M-15-16 6 1515 Marius Hageengen Raufoss CK 25
M-15-16 7 1533 Eskil Kjølstad B O C 24
M-15-16 8 1524 Frans Leonard Mustaparta Tønsberg CK 23
M-15-16 9 1530 Eivind Larsen B O C 22
M-15-16 10 1503 Eivind Sveinhaug Iversen I F Frøy 21
M-15-16 11 1509 Sigmund Wahl Olsen Lørenskog C K 20
M-15-16 12 1549 Kent Kristiansen 19
M-15-16 13 1522 Anders Ruud Gundersen Tønsberg CK 18
M-15-16 14 1501 Flemming Paulsen Svelvik S. K. 17
M-15-16 15 1517 Christian S. Westgaard Follo S K 16
M-15-16 16 1529 Christian Thorvaldsen B O C 15
M-15-16 17 1520 Kim Nordtorp Asker CK 14
M-15-16 18 1536 Thomas Bjerkheim Drammen CK 13
M-15-16 19 1550 Fredrik Karlsen Raufoss CK 12
M-15-16 20 1538 Henrik Sæther Asker CK 11
M-15-16 21 1507 Simen Enger Lørenskog C K 10
M-jun 1 215 Ole Martin Tanberg Drammen CK 100
M-jun 2 214 Even Teigland B O C 75
M-jun 3 205 Anders Gullhav Nordby I F Frøy 55
M-jun 4 209 Dag Martin Holten Follo S K 40
M-jun 5 204 Petter Nyvik Lund I F Frøy 30
M-jun 6 217 Marius Elvedal Drammen CK 25
M-jun 7 224 Mathias Marley B O C 24
M-jun 8 221 Anders Nyhus Raufoss CK 23
M-jun 9 212 Filip Hoel I F Frøy 22
M-jun 10 211 Ole Fredrik Aamodt Sarpsborg SK 21
M-jun 11 203 Simen Borglin Knudsen I F Frøy 20
M-jun 12 208 Andreas Ungersnes Follo S K 19
M-jun 13 206 Fredrik Finstad Lørenskog CK 18
M-sen 1 16 Ole Chr. Fagerli Ceres SK 100
M-sen 2 45 Rune Høydal Drammen CK 75
M-sen 3 36 Thomas Dahlsrud B O C 55
M-sen 4 30 Askilld V. Larsen Spkl Rye 40
M-sen 5 42 Christian Sandstø Follo S K 30
M-sen 6 19 Kjell M Olsen Karmøy CK 25
M-sen 7 12 Espen Helgeland Svelvik S. K. 24
M-sen 8 26 Thomas Færgestad Storo MTB 23
M-sen 9 18 Aslak Johansen Mørstad IF Frøy 22
M-sport 17-29 1 418 Einar Idland Andeby IL 100
M-sport 17-29 2 430 Per Andreas Norseng OSIUS 75
M-sport 17-29 3 444 Eine Hoel Frøy 55
M-sport 17-29 4 402 Thomas Liebe 40
M-sport 17-29 5 447 Lars Kvinge Bladet Terrengsykkel 30
M-sport 17-29 6 436 Arstein Hansen Andebarki 25
M-sport 17-29 7 445 Åsmund Wahl Olsen Lørenskog C K 24
M-sport 17-29 8 442 Carl Samuelsen 23
M-sport 17-29 9 450 Håvard Strand 22
M-sport 17-29 10 449 Thorbjørn Skamo 21
M-sport 17-29 11 416 Knut Aaser OSIUS 20
M-sport 30-39 1 505 Vegard Arneson I F Frøy 100
M-sport 30-39 2 524 Jens Aas B O C 75
M-sport 30-39 3 514 Bård Lereide Gardermoen Flystasjon 55
M-sport 30-39 4 529 Espen Aune Østmarka I L 40
M-sport 30-39 5 512 Brede Arntzen Coma 30
M-sport 30-39 6 556 Colin Eick 25
M-sport 30-39 7 508 Anders Juell Heia Ingunn! 24
M-sport 30-39 8 503 Stian Møller Svelvik S. K. 23
M-sport 30-39 9 534 Knut Erik Kristiansen Ceres SK 22
M-sport 30-39 10 507 Roger Høiby B O C 21
M-sport 30-39 11 521 Fred Pettersen Chpicon 20
M-sport 30-39 12 530 Thor Erik Erlandsen Coca Cola Drikker 19
M-sport 30-39 13 518 Erlend Rotvig ikke 18
M-sport 30-39 14 542 Lars Birgen Nielsen Follo S K 17
M-sport 30-39 15 554 Franko Grosso 16
M-sport 30-39 16 513 Ole Henrik Wettre Spkl Rye 15
M-sport 30-39 17 546 Marius Eirik Stavenæs Ceres SK 14
M-sport 30-39 18 531 Tim Grossmann Coca Cola Drikker 13
M-sport 30-39 19 555 Anders Eikenes 12
M-sport 40+ 1 606 Bård Bråten BOC/SKD 100
M-sport 40+ 2 620 Lars Dalgård Nes S K 75
M-sport 40+ 3 647 Morten Hegge Ceres SK 55
M-sport 40+ 4 615 Kjetil Westgård Småleenene 40
M-sport 40+ 5 631 Jon Gravdal B O C 30
M-sport 40+ 6 603 Geir Sundin I.F. Frøy 25
M-sport 40+ 7 652 Rune Sørheim 24
M-sport 40+ 8 621 Morten Grepperud Ormsund 23
M-sport 40+ 9 623 Crister Karlsson Ikke 22
M-sport 40+ 10 653 Trond Hovem 21
M-sport 40+ 11 605 Odd Oskar Bjelke Spkl Rye 20
M-sport 40+ 12 617 Tor Sommer Spkl Rye 19
M-sport 40+ 13 626 Roger Amundsen Ikke 18
M-sport 40+ 14 602 Runar Heen Follo S K 17
M-sport 40+ 15 634 Pål Fredriksen Spkl Rye 16
M-sport 40+ 16 654 Tom Pettersen 15
M-sport 40+ 17 612 Trond Landheim primaflor 14
M-sport 40+ 18 619 Jørgen Malmstrøm Lørenskog C K 13
M-sport 40+ 19 607 Espen Enger Lørenskog C K 12
M-sport 40+ 20 614 Øyvind Ståle Olsen Lørenskog C K 11
Nybegynner 907 Eirik Pettersen C K Nittedal
Nybegynner 909 Ted Johansen
Nybegynner 919 Jørgen Amundsen
Nybegynner 925 Lasse Andreas Lindland
Nybegynner 926 Magnus Westgaard