Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                                 FIFAthlon 2005                                                                                                                                20.09.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                     Mellomtid  Nation                Tid             Etter  Km-tid

                   Jenter 11-13 år

       1           Ingeborg Røe                              Fossum IF                        07:14   18:23   08:36                                34:13                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Gunvor Hov Høydal                    Fossum IF                        07:28   20:49   08:26                                36:43            02:30               

       3           Lena Houge Holter                     Fossum IF                        07:21   20:21   09:03                                36:45            02:32               

       4           Maren Delsbekk                          Fossum IF                        07:26   20:45   09:13                                37:24            03:11               

       5           Kristin Faye Eriksen                   Fossum IF                        07:27   21:34   08:42                                37:43            03:30               

       6           Camilla Hengebøl                        Fossum IF                        07:43   21:17   08:58                                37:58            03:45               

       7           Mari Tangen Sunde                    Fossum IF                        08:15   21:01   10:18                                39:34            05:21               

       8           Karoline Skatteboe                     Fossum IF                        07:52   22:43   10:29                                41:04            06:51               

       9           Marianne Opsahl Bredesen       Fossum IF                        07:47   22:47   10:50                                41:24            07:11               

      10          Camilla Harsem                           Fossum IF                        08:09   24:04   09:59                                42:12            07:59               

      11          Hanna Tangen                            Fossum IF                        08:40   21:19   12:17                                42:16            08:03               

  Antall        11                           Påmeldte:  13                      Startende: 13                                                                     

                   Gutter 11-13 år

       1           Johannes Hov Høydal                Fossum IF                        06:38   17:42   07:40                                32:00                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Andreas Grimstvedt                   Fossum IF                        06:33   17:47   07:45                                32:05            00:05               

       3           Sindre Lysne Benestad             Fossum IF                        06:59   18:58   07:59                                33:56            01:56               

       4           Idar Holmbek Engebretsen         Fossum IF                        06:47   19:07   09:04                                34:58            02:58               

       5           Hallvard Haugen                         Fossum IF                        07:05   20:45   08:15                                36:05            04:05               

       6           Marius B. Heir                             Fossum IF                        07:13   20:37   08:21                                36:11            04:11               

       7           Simen H Engh                             Fossum IF                        06:52   19:22   10:02                                36:16            04:16               

       8           Borger Melsom                           Fossum IF                        07:56   20:17   09:28                                37:41            05:41               

       9           Peder Holm                                 Fossum IF                        06:57   20:38   10:18                                37:53            05:53               

      10          Tobias Neraas                            Fossum IF                        08:35   23:04   12:15                                43:54            11:54               

      11          Mathias Mordal Meyer                Fossum IF                        11:04   24:02   13:58                                49:04            17:04               

  Antall        11                           Påmeldte:  15                      Startende: 15                                                                     

                   Jenter 14-15 år

       1           Ulrikke Wiik                                 Fossum IF                        08:53   28:04   13:51                                50:48                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Malin Christina Irgens                 Fossum IF                        09:52   28:46   13:57                                52:35            01:47               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  3                        Startende: 3                                                                       

                   Gutter 14-15 år

       1           Nicolai Saatvedt Brekke             Fossum IF                        08:07   24:57   11:00                                44:04                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Joakim Grevstad                        Fossum IF                        08:28   24:38   11:26                                44:32            00:28               

       3           Mats Røksund                            Fossum IF                        08:17   24:48   12:30                                45:35            01:31               

       4           August Harto                              Fossum IF                        08:14   27:06   10:58                                46:18            02:14               

       5           Øyvind Romstad Løvik               Fossum IF                        08:48   25:23   12:18                                46:29            02:25               

       6           Håkon Sælen                              Fossum IF                        08:27   24:50   13:26                                46:43            02:39               

       7           Fredrik Døhl Mostad                   Fossum IF                        09:23   26:48   10:41                                46:52            02:48               

       8           Erling Enkerud                            Fossum IF                        08:40   25:18   13:41                                47:39            03:35               

       9           Nicolai Halvorsen                       Fossum IF                        08:31   26:40   12:51                                48:02            03:58               

      10          Knut Fredrik Jahre Ramm           Fossum IF                        09:46   26:55   13:42                                50:23            06:19               

      11          Ole Grønberg Myrold                  Fossum IF                        09:23   27:34   13:41                                50:38            06:34               

      12          Mads Haug Johansen                Fossum IF                        09:37   28:49   14:24                                52:50            08:46               

      13          Eirik Fosnes                                Fossum IF                        09:27   28:26   17:47                                55:40            11:36               

      14          Oscar Schjerven Grylling           Fossum IF                        09:34   31:32   18:58                             1:00:04            16:00               

  Antall        14                           Påmeldte:  16                      Startende: 16                                                                     

                   Kvinner junior

                                                                                                                                   

eTiming versjon 1.8                                            20.09.2005 22:04:15                                                        Side:1


                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                                 FIFAthlon 2005                                                                                                                                20.09.2005

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                     Mellomtid  Nation                Tid             Etter  Km-tid

       1           Anniken Weber Nielsen              Fossum IF                        14:24   36:28   21:22                             1:12:14                                    

       2           Rannveig Øverøyen                   Fossum IF                        14:25   37:36   23:01                             1:15:02            02:48               

       3           Astrid Bruland                            Fossum IF                        14:38   38:48   22:43                             1:16:09            03:55               

       4           Heidi Gryteland Holm                  Fossum IF                        14:35   37:15   24:31                             1:16:21            04:07               

       5           Julie Berteig                                Fossum IF                        15:23   40:49   20:47                             1:16:59            04:45               

       6           Ingrid Ajer Olsen                        Fossum IF                        16:15   38:29   23:58                             1:18:42            06:28               

       7           Solveig Bratlie                            Fossum IF                        16:03   38:40   25:03                             1:19:46            07:32               

  Antall        7                            Påmeldte:  9                        Startende: 9                                                                       

                   Menn junior

       1           Jesper Østensen                       Fossum IF                        12:33   30:02   18:07                             1:00:42                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Harald Berge                              Fossum IF                        12:10   30:24   18:21                             1:00:55            00:13               

       3           Daniel Helgestad                        Fossum IF                        12:41   29:52   18:47                             1:01:20            00:38               

       4           Didrik Smith                                 Fossum IF                        12:33   30:01   19:36                             1:02:10            01:28               

       5           Nicolai Grevstad                         Fossum IF                        13:48   32:06   19:29                             1:05:23            04:41               

       6           Niclas Wiik                                  Fossum IF                        13:49   31:59   21:30                             1:07:18            06:36               

       7           Åsmund Romstad Løvik             Fossum IF                        14:08   31:06   22:19                             1:07:33            06:51               

       8           Arne Moss                                 Fossum IF                        13:38   33:15   21:00                             1:07:53            07:11               

       9           Martin Grønberg Myrold             Fossum IF                        13:59   32:55   22:09                             1:09:03            08:21               

      10          Sigurd Huus-Hansen                  Fossum IF                        14:01   32:54   22:51                             1:09:46            09:04               

      11          Eirik Nørstebø                             Fossum IF                        13:54   33:25   24:20                             1:11:39            10:57               

      12          Joakim Eriksson                          Fossum IF                        14:16   35:13   24:01                             1:13:30            12:48               

  Antall        12                           Påmeldte:  13                      Startende: 13                                                                     

                   Menn senior

       1           Thomas Henriksen                     Fossum IF                        12:14   28:28   19:28                             1:00:10                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Torgeir Grothe Lien                    Fossum IF                        12:09   29:00   19:36                             1:00:45            00:35               

       3           Svein Olav Utistog                      Fossum IF                        12:01   29:02   20:18                             1:01:21            01:11               

       4           Even Chiodera                            Fossum IF                        13:12   27:43   21:42                             1:02:37            02:27               

       5           Jacob Matheson                         Fossum IF                        12:40   28:17   21:52                             1:02:49            02:39               

       6           Sven Krohn                                Fossum IF                        12:50   29:33   20:43                             1:03:06            02:56               

       7           Christian Lefdal                          Fossum IF                        13:00   30:21   22:00                             1:05:21            05:11               

       8           Jon Kristian Andresen               Fossum IF                        12:56   33:13   20:15                             1:06:24            06:14               

  Antall        8                            Påmeldte:  9                        Startende: 9                                                                       

eTiming versjon 1.8                                            20.09.2005 22:04:15                                                        Side:2