Resultater Farrisrunden 2005

 

 

 

 

Herrer 16-19 år

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

1

549

Petter N. Lund

Frøy

2:50:25

 

 

2

103

Øystein Liverød

PB Crew

2:50:49

 

 

3

493

Christian P. Nordkvelde

Kvelde IL

2:50:56

 

 

4

102

Hans Petter Bye Stien

Svarstad IL

2:52:25

 

 

5

104

Kristian Nilsen

Brumunddal Sykleklubb

2:54:30

 

 

6

558

Flemming Paulsen

Svelvik Sykleklubb

3:02:20

 

 

7

296

Kristian Bjerke

Kvelde IL

3:02:50

 

 

8

552

Hans Petter Hammersmark

Nanset IF

3:07:17

 

 

9

557

Anders Liverød

PB Crew

3:15:11

 

 

10

620

Ole Johan Kittilsen

Siljan IL

3:18:07

 

 

11

547

Eirik Sandstø

Norwegian Postal Service

3:23:32

 

 

12

725

Sigmund Fjære

NOTEAM

3:24:42

 

 

13

918

Andreas Møgster

Brevini Norge AS

3:25:58

 

 

14

917

Joakim Fredheim

Brevini Norge AS

3:41:13

 

 

15

619

Christoffer Hågensen

Modum CK

3:52:20

 

 

16

617

Jan Martin Borgen Knudsen

Modum CK

3:52:40

 

 

 

 

 

Herrer 20-24 år

 

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

1

105

Lars Erik Andersen

Nes SK

2:29:45

 

 

2

108

Erik Flaskerud Gjerdbakken

Ringerike SK

2:35:21

 

 

3

113

Christian Sandstø

Follo Sykkelklubb

2:35:32

 

 

4

116

Bjørn Herbrand Tretterud

Andebarkji TSK

2:40:22

 

 

5

544

Gjermund Bolstad

Bck

2:58:21

 

 

6

112

Petter Saga

Kjose IL

2:59:49

 

 

7

106

Rune André Bjørnerud

Eina IL.

3:02:44

 

 

8

291

Marius Bekkevold

Team Hardrocx

3:04:22

 

 

9

517

Carl H. Samuelsen

Ingen

3:08:48

 

 

10

516

Thomas Hagen

Il Vinn / Team Montebello

3:09:41

 

 

11

311

Vegard Skårdal

Grenland Sykleklubb

3:10:24

 

 

12

313

Leopold Von Ubisch

Asker skiklubb

3:11:11

 

 

13

111

Thomas Pettersen

Svarstad IL

3:13:34

 

 

14

115

Knut Harald Smette

Drammen CK

3:17:30

 

 

15

312

Øistein Tønsager

Elverum Sykleklubb

3:24:05

 

 

16

553

Martin Paulsen

Sandefjord Sk

3:25:29

 

 

17

310

Espen Eikenes

Kjose IL

3:36:07

 

 

18

624

David Heian

Ingen klubb

3:37:49

 

 

19

626

Raymond Venås

Ingen klubb

3:40:31

 

 

20

623

Jostein Fjeldskår

Ingen klubb

3:45:27

 

 

21

621

Arne Berg

Ingen klubb

4:11:05

 

 

22

498

Knut Sørsdal

Ingen

4:13:11

 

 

 

 

 

Herrer 25-29 år

 

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

1

129

Henrik Oftedal

Team Hard Rock/Ceres

2:28:23

 

 

2

492

Einar Idland

Andebu IL

2:29:58

 

 

3

126

Ole Reidar Lindsverk

Svarstad IL

2:30:50

 

 

4

127

Jacob Matheson

Fossum IF/ Skanska BIL

2:39:30

 

 

5

168

Lasse Søhansen

Team Hard Rocx

2:41:28

 

 

6

118

Torstein Bomann-Larsen

BOC/Sportsidiot.com

2:42:38

 

 

7

124

Johannes Hovde

Brumunddal Sykleklubb

2:43:49

 

 

8

532

Sveinung Lunde

Spk Rye

2:44:33

 

 

9

482

Øistein Olsen

Ceres

2:45:06

 

 

10

128

Eirik Kroken Mjelde

Kjose IL

2:49:31

 

 

11

133

Knut Aaser

OSIUS

2:50:42

 

 

12

523

Håvard Vedvik

Aker Kværner

2:52:21

 

 

13

481

Lorang Frøhaug

norefjell ck

2:54:07

 

 

14

314

Gaute Havik Eriksen

OSIUS

2:56:47

 

 

15

467

Terje Stulen

Van Bil

2:57:12

 

 

16

119

Ronnie Frydenlund Hansen

Raufoss IL Langrenn

2:57:35

 

 

17

122

Tor Erik Helgesen

Rye

2:57:47

 

 

18

316

Anders Gullestad

Ingen klubb

2:59:47

 

 

19

491

Kristian Kverndalen

Solum Tsk

3:00:40

 

 

20

131

Håvard Svartås

norefjell ck

3:07:20

 

 

21

478

Jarle Halmøy

Esso Sport

3:16:46

 

 

22

501

Pål Andreassen

Ck Valdresekspressen

3:17:28

 

 

23

628

Dag Arild Bakken

Meny

3:25:30

 

 

24

321

Krister Sjøstrøm

Borat bikes

3:26:53

 

 

25

317

Fredrik Minnesjord

Brevini Norge AS

3:29:01

 

 

26

627

Jon Håkon Anthun

Vossevangen CK

3:31:33

 

 

26

631

Kjell Arne Fløde

Vossevangen CK

3:31:33

 

 

28

318

Christian Kjellby Nesset

KLP Bedriftidrettslag

3:36:26

 

 

29

315

Åsmund A. Erøy

Ingen klubb

3:37:43

 

 

30

948

Lars Pettersen

KPMG

3:42:55

 

 

31

632

André Solheim

Team Carnegie

3:50:14

 

 

32

123

Thorben Henriksen

Vetco BIL

3:50:38

 

 

33

920

Håvard Strand

Ingen klubb

3:54:52

 

 

34

633

Yngve Aaboen

Ingen klubb

3:57:35

 

 

 

 

 

Herrer 30-34 år

 

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

1

550

Erik Baardsgaard

Rye

2:35:14

 

 

2

139

Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen

Boc / Bouvet / Team Oslo Sportslager

2:35:49

 

 

3

148

Rune Kollerud

Konnerud IL

2:38:16

 

 

4

535

Kåre Riisnes

Ceres

2:38:36

 

 

5

140

Simon Haugen

Grenland

2:39:05

 

 

6

483

Bjørn Ivar Ekberg

Ceres

2:22:04

 

 

7

146

Thomas M. Knutsen

Best i brudd

2:40:42

 

 

8

149

Geir Ottar Kvernstuen

Notodden CK

2:40:48

 

 

9

142

Roy Hogstad

Svarstad IL

2:41:20

 

 

10

161

Arve Værnes

Drammen CK

2:41:38

 

 

11

147

Frode Kollerud

Konnerud IL

2:42:51

 

 

12

528

Håkon Holmen

Lillehammer

2:46:18

 

 

13

164

Jens Aas

BOC/Team Oslo Sportslager

2:46:34

 

 

14

555

Ståle Berg

Rye

2:47:00

 

 

15

151

Øystein Lie

Vidar triatlon

2:48:10

 

 

15

156

Karl Espen Nordal

Nanset IF Sykkel

2:48:10

 

 

17

136

Bjørn Ellingsen

Rye

2:49:58

 

 

18

461

Dan Kristian Lygre

Multitude

2:51:17

 

 

19

137

Bjørn Tore Foss

Sagene IF

2:51:37

 

 

20

500

Odd Arne Ås

NOTEAM

2:52:06

 

 

21

159

Anders Roll-Matthiesen

Ernst & Young BIL

2:53:53

 

 

22

150

Torbjørn Kågen

Gyldenløve Cigar Selskab

2:53:59

 

 

23

163

Magnus Winther

Ingen klubb

2:54:11

 

 

24

499

Fougner Clemet

NOTEAM

2:57:11

 

 

25

360

Torfinn Evensen

DNT

2:57:32

 

 

26

160

Rudi Baumgarten

IF Frøy

2:58:49

 

 

27

154

Mats Erik Moen

CK Nittedal

2:59:24

 

 

28

538

Morten Pedersen

Team Håpløs 1

2:59:46

 

 

29

343

Christian Mørkve

TCK

3:00:54

 

 

30

502

Rune Graneng

Saualen

3:00:56

 

 

31

551

Frode Strøm

Inter Eiendom

3:01:01

 

 

32

138

Tor Kristian Gautefald

kragerø ski & Rønners

3:01:47

 

 

33

152

Fred Lyhus

Ingen klubb

3:02:13

 

 

34

326

Gunnar Gundersen

Sandefjord kommune BIL

3:03:07

 

 

35

153

Morten Melhus

Team Hard Rocx

3:04:05

 

 

36

144

Bjarne Johannessen

Rye

3:04:23

 

 

37

534

Rune Ovenstad

Ingen

3:06:13

 

 

38

141

Martin Hoff

Rye

3:06:53

 

 

39

162

Kjetil Værnes

Oppdal SK

3:06:54

 

 

40

527

Ivar Skjeggestad

Max Skates

3:08:27

 

 

41

143

Rune Håkerud

Rye

3:08:49

 

 

42

322

Geir Alsaker

Team MENY - NG

3:10:15

 

 

43

323

Inge Andersen

Ingen klubb

3:10:32

 

 

44

477

Rune Stolz

Sagene IF

3:10:44

 

 

45

155

Stian Møller

Svelvik SK

3:12:00

 

 

46

327

Trond Roger Gundersen

Ingen klubb

3:12:02

 

 

47

339

Geir Mathisen

Ingen klubb

3:13:34

 

 

48

145

Tore Karlsen

TCK

3:15:33

 

 

49

490

Øystein Kristiansen

Ck Kommer Venstre

3:15:44

 

 

50

334

John Ivar Klever

Asker CK

3:17:14

 

 

51

345

Glenn Andre Odden

HTS B.I.L.

3:17:22

 

 

52

732

Erik Kristiansen

Ingen

3:18:01

 

 

53

1006

Julio Granholt

Sandefjord Sykleklubb

3:20:12

 

 

54

332

Svein Inge Johnsen

Maritime Communications Partne

3:20:20

 

 

55

330

Morten Olafsen Holtan

Nanset IF Sykkel

3:21:21

 

 

56

328

Svein Skandfer Hanssen

Balkanturist

3:21:26

 

 

57

352

Fredrik Weberg-Larsen

Trøsken IL

3:24:03

 

 

58

349

Christian Thorsen

Ingen klubb

3:24:24

 

 

59

338

Espen Lunde

IL Skade

3:25:31

 

 

60

340

Johnny Mathisen

Ingen klubb

3:28:03

 

 

61

503

Raymond Kjær

Statkraft Bil

3:29:05

 

 

62

640

Kim Emil Lervåg

Ingen klubb

3:29:18

 

 

63

540

Benjamin Sommer

NOTEAM

3:31:16

 

 

64

735

Kristian Fjellhaug

Rye

3:32:05

 

 

65

350

Thor Olav Tveter

BØT as

3:32:16

 

 

66

354

Jens Petter Wergeland Aas

Borat bikes

3:32:36

 

 

67

335

Sten Erik Knive

Balkanturist

3:35:14

 

 

68

342

Jon Myrebøe

Ingen klubb

3:36:15

 

 

69

507

Tore Bakken

Jar

3:36:42

 

 

70

639

Aksel Knutsen

PORT-SERVICE

3:36:47

 

 

71

341

Amund Medbø

Ingen klubb

3:38:52

 

 

72

331

Fredrik Johansson

Ingen klubb

3:44:20

 

 

73

329

Bjarne Hillesund

Livsnytrne

3:47:06

 

 

74

325

Jonn-Erik Farmen

Ingen klubb

3:49:57

 

 

75

642

Jørgen Remmen

Team Hard Rocx

3:49:59

 

 

76

923

Kjetil Hobber

Ingen klubb

3:52:19

 

 

77

324

Jon-Vegard Bjerknes

Team Carnegie

3:55:08

 

 

78

643

Jan Vidar Thormodsrud

Team Onkjelstugu

3:56:54

 

 

79

344

Rune Nordli

Furuset IBK

3:58:14

 

 

80

720

Tom Brede Serkland

NOTEAM

4:04:35

 

 

81

336

Thor Kringstad

Team Carnegie

4:05:26

 

 

82

635

Hans Petter Dalen

Norske Stålbygg AS

4:06:10

 

 

83

548

Jo Tertnes

Ingen

4:13:07

 

 

84

641

Ronny Myrbråten

laduskenhvile.com

4:15:02

 

 

85

731

Jan Lund

NOTEAM

4:21:39

 

 

86

924

Ole Jacob Røed

Brevini Norge AS

4:36:13

 

 

 

 

 

Herrer 35-39 år

 

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

1

195

Karl Erik Nordengen

Brumunddal Sykleklubb

2:30:51

 

 

1

191

Vidar Kvernvold

Team Sport 1

2:30:51

 

 

3

166

Trond Askautrud

Nesodden sk

2:33:28

 

 

4

173

Audun Evertsen

Ceres

2:38:23

 

 

5

194

Trond Lundeby

Ceres / Birkeland Data

2:40:07

 

 

6

203

Harald Sjulstad

olympiasport

2:41:20

 

 

7

476

Frank Slevikmoen

norefjell ck

2:41:22

 

 

8

193

Tom Lund

Sagene IF

2:41:43

 

 

9

184

Knut Jarle Jaersen

Svarstad IL

2:42:24

 

 

10

521

Kjetil Gromstad

Rye

2:43:34

 

 

11

522

Pål Tangen

Nbil

2:47:53

 

 

12

489

Jan Terje Solheim

Norske Skog

2:48:24

 

 

13

525

Per Gunnar Sjulstad

Svarstad IL

2:48:57

 

 

14

182

Bård Idås

Sagene IF

2:49:09

 

 

15

366

Anders Juell

Heia Ingunn!

2:49:23

 

 

16

511

Rune Spikseth

Ingen

2:49:25

 

 

17

295

Bjørn Furu

Romeriksåsen SK

2:49:48

 

 

18

199

Terje Oxholm

Ingen klubb

2:50:11

 

 

19

359

Jørgen Botilsrud

Ingen klubb

2:50:26

 

 

20

186

Hans Petter Johansen

Nanset IF Sykkel

2:52:29

 

 

21

200

Magne Pedersen

Svelvik SK

2:53:06

 

 

22

187

Kristian Jørum

Asker CK

2:53:25

 

 

23

181

Jan Hovde

Brumunddal Sykleklubb

2:53:28

 

 

24

169

Gunnar Brattli

Telenor BIL

2:54:33

 

 

25

157

Lars Nypan

Rye

2:54:47

 

 

26

190

Håvard Kvernerud

Asker CK

2:54:53

 

 

27

197

Ånund Olsen

INSPIRO

2:54:54

 

 

28

292

Lars Pettersson

Team Hardrocx

2:56:21

 

 

29

172

Johan Erlandsson

OSIUS

2:56:47

 

 

30

170

Lars Erik Brynjulvsrud

Skarphedin

2:58:21

 

 

31

510

Viktor Lorentz

IF Frøy

2:58:26

 

 

32

357

Egil Antonsen

Follo Sykkelklubb

2:58:27

 

 

33

468

Jo Etterlid

Andabarkji Tsk

2:58:46

 

 

34

505

Lasse Hovland

Østbygda Il

2:59:16

 

 

35

198

Jan-Erik Ovli

K.O.R.K

2:59:52

 

 

36

189

Egil Knapper

Ingen klubb

3:00:02

 

 

36

462

Runar Larsen

Multitude

3:00:02

 

 

38

175

Ole T. Fodstad

Dal IL Sykkel

3:00:17

 

 

39

177

Bjørn Tore Gurholt

Solum-tsk

3:01:04

 

 

40

165

Per Abrahamsen

Holmestrand SK

3:01:12

 

 

41

543

Per-Erik Wærsted

Ee-Trivsel

3:01:25

 

 

42

514

Fred Pettersen

Chipcon

3:01:51

 

 

43

495

Bjørn Chr. Borgen

Oslofjord Triatlon

3:01:56

 

 

44

537

Øystein Amundsen

Aron

3:02:01

 

 

46

361

Lars Erik Gevelt

Ingen klubb

3:02:47

 

 

47

545

Hans Petter Hølbråten

Eidsvold Væerks Skiklubb

3:03:04

 

 

48

520

Ivar N. Røed

Svarstad IL

3:03:51

 

 

49

363

Tore Haverstad

Harpefoss IL

3:03:52

 

 

50

185

Osmund Jensen

Runar

3:04:05

 

 

51

167

Morten Berge

hafslund bil

3:04:06

 

 

52

368

Lorentz Kolstad

Ingen klubb

3:04:18

 

 

53

648

Eric Erdmann

Sandefjord Sykleklubb

3:04:27

 

 

54

183

Asbjørn Iveland

Borealis BIL

3:04:59

 

 

55

378

Jan Schelling

INSPIRO

3:05:25

 

 

56

178

Kai Hansen

Nanset IF Sykkel

3:06:43

 

 

57

358

Anders Botilsrud

Ingen klubb

3:07:00

 

 

58

180

Fred Ove Helland

Rye

3:09:12

 

 

59

526

Terje Nilsen

Skagerak

3:11:24

 

 

60

367

Geir Ove Kolobekken

Harpefoss IL

3:11:55

 

 

61

554

Hans-jørgen S. Andersen

Abb Skien

3:12:24

 

 

62

208

Vegard Aakre

Asker CK

3:13:14

 

 

63

179

Frode Haugen

ABB B.I.L.

3:13:52

 

 

64

364

Knut Tore Jevnesveen

Vingrom IL

3:14:13

 

 

65

644

Rune Christensen

Melkesyrekameratene

3:14:57

 

 

66

487

Gjermund Skaug

Hvittingfoss Il

3:16:18

 

 

67

645

Ragnar Davidsen

Norske Stålbygg AS

3:16:24

 

 

68

474

Jørn Langerud

Solum Tsk

3:18:49

 

 

69

480

Bo Eide

Nlhi

3:18:52

 

 

70

380

Karsten Warloe

Ingen klubb

3:19:34

 

 

71

188

Tom Ivan Kittelsen

Ingen klubb

3:19:42

 

 

72

369

Trond Eirik Lundesgaard

Mata No IL

3:20:00

 

 

73

675

Ron-Werner Waatsveen

Fredrikstad Skiklubb

3:20:24

 

 

74

660

Jacob Thoresen

Ingen klubb

3:21:00

 

 

75

286

Øystein Næss

Astrazeneca

3:21:17

 

 

76

646

Terje Doksrød

Ingen klubb

3:21:32

 

 

77

373

Karl Peder Nymoen

Svelvik SK

3:22:20

 

 

78

542

Tommy Mørk

Ssk

3:22:59

 

 

79

362

Asbjørn R. Hansen

Gyldenløve Cigar Selskab

3:25:16

 

 

81

473

Johannes Stretere

Brunlanes Il

3:25:34

 

 

82

488

Torgrim Riis

Hvittingfoss Il

3:25:44

 

 

83

932

Håkon Wærstad

Hydro

3:25:46

 

 

84

657

Bård Skisaker

Ingen klubb

3:30:21

 

 

85

733

Øivind Grønli

Eiker Cykleklubb

3:30:43

 

 

86

376

Tom Rimala

Ingen klubb

3:32:25

 

 

87

370

Roar Martinsen

Klintberg&Way

3:32:54

 

 

88

497

Lars Angermo

Ingen

3:34:05

 

 

89

651

Jørn Mangelrød

Nanset IF

3:34:55

 

 

90

655

Ole Ivar Rese

Andebarkji TSK

3:35:19

 

 

91

653

Claus Monge

Monge AS

3:35:22

 

 

92

650

Øyvind Haugnes

Kysta B.I.L

3:37:42

 

 

93

381

Lars Øien

Ingen klubb

3:40:41

 

 

94

372

Jarle Maaren

TCK

3:41:17

 

 

95

931

Erik Thorsen

ETS as

3:42:38

 

 

96

927

Atle Fredheim

Brevini Norge AS

3:42:59

 

 

97

739

Tor-Erling Mathisen

NOTEAM

3:43:39

 

 

98

652

Terje Michelsen

Moss MTB

3:43:45

 

 

99

298

Tor Jakob Lepperød

Åpil

3:44:55

 

 

100

724

Kenneth Horni

NOTEAM

3:46:04

 

 

101

926

Terje Aske

Ingen klubb

3:46:23

 

 

102

375

Jørn Omsland

Kjose IL

3:52:37

 

 

103

539

Arild Hermansen

Axio As

3:53:36

 

 

104

382

Odd Inge Aaheim

Lillehammer Skiklubb

3:53:45

 

 

105

654

Finn Tommy Rasmussen

Komplett AS

4:07:13

 

 

106

658

Knut Erik Skistad

Team Hard Rocx

4:07:45

 

 

107

656

Brynjulv Ringheim

Nord-jarlsberg Politiidrettsla

4:14:35

 

 

108

647

Thomas Eikeland

Ingen klubb

4:15:32

 

 

109

729

Morten Kristoffersen

Ingen

4:31:07

 

 

110

728

Hans Ulrik Rustad

Ingen

4:56:40

 

 

111

930

Jan Helge Skuggedal

Brevini Norge AS

5:18:14

 

 

112

928

Bjarne Gundersen

Telenor BIL

5:19:49

 

 

 

 

 

Herrer 40-44 år

 

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

1

232

Kjell Karlsen

Team Hardrocx/ JH sykkel

2:25:10

 

 

2

211

Jan Olav Beitmyren

Team Sport 1

2:30:43

 

 

3

494

Harald Kristoffer Hanssen

Team Fuji

2:35:11

 

 

4

246

Anskar Tveit

Hafrsfjord SK

2:37:40

 

 

5

231

Anders Karlsen

Nesodden sk

2:38:18

 

 

6

217

Tom Eriksen

Mosjøen Og Omegn Cycleklubb Mo

2:38:28

 

 

7

215

Lars Dalgaard

Nes SK

2:40:12

 

 

8

213

Finn Braathen

NorgesGruppen BIL

2:40:24

 

 

9

243

John Trygve Rønning

Team Hard Rocx

2:40:39

 

 

10

250

Per Magne Aadnøy

Romeriksåsen SK

2:41:51

 

 

11

212

Hans Bjarne Bryntesen

Nanset IF Sykkel

2:43:06

 

 

12

244

Ingar Sporsheim

Team Leinæs

2:43:46

 

 

13

249

Magne Ådna

Frikransen

2:43:50

 

 

14

953

Pål Evju

Dnv Bil

2:45:10

 

 

15

226

Dag A. Jentoftsen

BANANAS

2:45:32

 

 

16

218

Gaute Finstad

Grenland Sykleklubb

2:47:54

 

 

17

395

Ståle Hauge

Hafrsfjord SK

2:48:54

 

 

18

247

Brede Tørudstad

Brumunddal Sykleklubb

2:49:40

 

 

19

240

Paul Ivar Pedersen

Stranda Sykkelklubb

2:49:57

 

 

20

245

Rune Stålstrøm

Gal & God Tri Club

2:50:07

 

 

21

248

Anders Winge-Thorby

Eiker CK

2:52:05

 

 

22

371

Vidar Moen

Romeriksåsen SK

2:52:19

 

 

23

220

Per Eivind Føsker

Oslo Sportslager/Rye

2:53:56

 

 

24

238

Vidar Næss

Svelvik SK

2:53:58

 

 

25

222

Bård Haga

Larvik Ski

2:54:52

 

 

26

466

Torolf Eid

2:54:55

 

 

27

221

Trond Gjevestad

Nanset IF Sykkel

2:55:29

 

 

28

518

John Olav Svartås

Asker CK

2:56:54

 

 

29

294

Knut Bergsvand

Nanset Sykkel

2:58:13

 

 

30

219

Svein Fjeldheim

Brødrene Dahl AS

2:59:52

 

 

31

235

Jan Roger Lykkeslett

Ceres

3:00:15

 

 

32

228

Ole Morten Johansson

Notodden CK

3:00:24

 

 

33

524

Øystein Aasheim

Posten

3:02:40

 

 

34

415

Lasse Skudal

Moss Skiklubb

3:03:40

 

 

35

506

Morten Sperre

Tønsberg Ck

3:04:18

 

 

36

241

Kjell Rognlien

Nanset IF

3:04:34

 

 

37

216

Øyvind Drage

Ingen klubb

3:04:36

 

 

38

404

Glenn Marthinsen

Skagerak Nett AS

3:05:13

 

 

39

410

Leif Riis

Forsvarsbygg

3:06:09

 

 

40

234

Ole Tom Kroken

Rundhjulingen

3:06:19

 

 

41

405

Helge Myhrvold

Drammens Tidende B.I.L.

3:08:00

 

 

42

512

Arild Nalum

Nalumruta

3:08:16

 

 

43

383

Trygve Anthonisen

Romeriksåsen SK

3:09:54

 

 

44

224

Jan Erik Hanssen

Siljan IL

3:10:18

 

 

45

422

Atle Tørnqvist

C.K.Jarlsberg

3:10:20

 

 

46

237

Tore Møgster

Brevini Norge AS

3:10:38

 

 

47

230

Øystein Jørum

Asker CK

3:11:25

 

 

48

418

Svein Svendsen

TTIF Tistedal

3:12:10

 

 

49

385

Karsten Borge

Aimit as

3:12:21

 

 

50

416

Terje Skuggerud

Ingen klubb

3:12:28

 

 

51

469

Morten Nydahl

Ceres

3:12:41

 

 

52

421

Petter Tuft

KPMG

3:12:45

 

 

53

413

Håkon André Skar

Rye

3:13:16

 

 

54

419

Trond Svendsen

BOC

3:13:50

 

 

55

470

Trond Pedersen

Rye

3:14:18

 

 

56

460

Rune Lundh

Ll

3:14:19

 

 

57

388

Jørn Dybdahl

Svalbard Hestesenter

3:15:26

 

 

58

389

Ronny Estensen

Glitre Offroad

3:16:42

 

 

59

387

Hans Gotfred Dybdahl

Ingen klubb

3:17:19

 

 

60

411

Egil Røe

Statoil Habil/ SolumTSK

3:17:35

 

 

61

394

Per W. Halvorsen

H.I.D.A.F.

3:17:44

 

 

62

397

Gjermund Holtan

Kjose IL

3:17:46

 

 

62

671

Håkon Lien

Ringside

3:17:46

 

 

64

424

Espen Aas

Ingen klubb

3:17:48

 

 

64

484

Morten Mathisen

Posten

3:17:48

 

 

66

209

Knut Arnesen

Nanset IF Sykkel

3:18:37

 

 

67

398

Erik Haagenrud

Ingen klubb

3:19:11

 

 

68

233

Tom Kristoffersen

Nanset IF Sykkel

3:20:19

 

 

69

390

Owe Figenschau

Glitre Offroad

3:20:33

 

 

70

666

Tom Hallan

Hydro

3:20:52

 

 

71

408

Sigmund Olsen

Andebu IL

3:23:13

 

 

72

399

Morten Haaheim

Lillehammer Cykle Klubb

3:24:03

 

 

73

730

Gunnar Sønstebø

Telenor BIL

3:24:37

 

 

74

668

Svein Hustuft

Jotun B.I.L.

3:25:12

 

 

75

285

Hans Boye

Nanset

3:25:51

 

 

76

670

Trond H Landheim

Primaflor

3:26:05

 

 

77

536

Dag Amundsen

Ingen

3:26:09

 

 

79

672

Morten Thorsen Lindhjem

Ingen klubb

3:27:02

 

 

80

290

Robert Løwengren

Team Hardrocx

3:27:20

 

 

81

214

Sølve Bærug

Kjose IL

3:28:00

 

 

82

406

Bjarne Neumann

Ingen klubb

3:28:10

 

 

83

417

Tore Strøm

IF Frøy/HM-BIL

3:29:22

 

 

84

393

Per Halvorsen

Ingen klubb

3:29:32

 

 

85

420

Einar Telnes

Veritas BIL

3:29:37

 

 

86

529

Egil Andreassen

Svelvik Sykleklubb

3:30:06

 

 

87

401

Morten Leinæs

Team Leinæs

3:30:41

 

 

87

392

Torstein Gran

Ingen klubb

3:30:41

 

 

89

663

Terje Eftedal

abb bil

3:30:44

 

 

90

667

Roar Hillestad

Nanset IF

3:30:51

 

 

91

519

Thorleif Nøkleby

NOTEAM

3:32:01

 

 

92

676

Finn Rasmussen

Digitalehjem.no

3:32:47

 

 

92

743

Jan-Ove Vassøy

Sandefjord Tif

3:32:47

 

 

94

741

Ingar Hvitstein Hansen

Sandefjord kommune BIL

3:33:21

 

 

95

736

Stein Krohn Hansen

Drama Norsk Kabel

3:36:49

 

 

96

935

Henning Haugan

Ingen klubb

3:37:19

 

 

97

504

Morten Pedersen

abb bil

3:38:47

 

 

98

678

Ivar Trondsen

IT-TEK AS

3:39:36

 

 

99

673

Ståle Njåtun

Asker skøyteklubb

3:40:03

 

 

100

463

Per S. Kilvæk

NOTEAM

3:41:32

 

 

101

680

Tom Aasrum

Larvik Kommune Bedriftsidrettl

3:44:34

 

 

102

400

Tormod Holth Larsen

Ingen klubb

3:44:35

 

 

103

662

Arne R. Bekken

Ingen klubb

3:45:58

 

 

104

229

Dag Johnsen

Team Hardrocx

3:47:02

 

 

105

936

Theo Melchers

Brevini Norge AS

3:50:40

 

 

106

734

Trond Fonn

Larvik kommune bedriftsidrettl

3:51:40

 

 

107

384

Hans Petter Blokkum

Ingen klubb

3:55:10

 

 

108

718

Sigfred Nyquist

Nanset

3:57:30

 

 

109

407

Trond Neumann

Ingen klubb

3:57:40

 

 

110

677

Stein Rasmussen

Bleikerfaret Trim AS

3:58:14

 

 

111

719

Trond E. Sensen

Larvikbanken

3:58:38

 

 

112

738

Jan Arve Sandås

Ingen

3:59:43

 

 

113

665

Espen Gleditsch

Ingen klubb

4:02:39

 

 

114

934

Svein Olav Grini

Telemark PIL

4:02:54

 

 

115

239

Hermod Olsen

Piv.no

4:05:16

 

 

116

236

Petter Mangelrød

Nanset IF Sykkel

4:23:27

 

 

117

674

Olav Norrud

OSIUS

4:28:09

 

 

118

530

Svenn Øien

Forsvaret

4:40:39

 

 

119

669

Jan Kattenberg

Andebarkji TSK

4:50:25

 

 

 

 

 

Herrer 45-49 år

 

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

1

533

Ole Kr. Silseth

Team Fuji

2:24:59

 

 

2

252

Pål Bakke

FMC

2:31:50

 

 

3

254

Per Briskelund

Team Sport 1

2:35:06

 

 

4

299

Vidar Birkeland

Romeriksåsen SK

2:40:42

 

 

5

265

Harald Nybru

Hafrsfjord SK

2:43:41

 

 

6

264

Egil Meaas

Telenor BIL

2:43:55

 

 

7

257

Lars Fremstad

Team Leinæs

2:44:57

 

 

8

293

Bjørn Sætre

Asker CK

2:45:24

 

 

9

271

Ole Bjørn Tretterud

Andebarkji TSK

2:50:01

 

 

10

266

Sven Ove Oterholt

Hydro

2:50:09

 

 

11

260

Sigmund Haugen

Notodden CK

2:51:03

 

 

12

268

Kjell Skoe

IL Skade

2:54:09

 

 

13

433

Bernt Sverre Pedersen

Asker CK

2:55:02

 

 

14

261

Arnt-Idar Jørstad

Ingen klubb

2:57:00

 

 

15

270

Arild Toft

Hafrsfjord SK

2:57:30

 

 

15

425

Nils Bratberg

Brumunddal Sykleklubb

2:57:30

 

 

17

459

Henning Sørlie

Filtvet Fremad

2:57:55

 

 

18

508

Helge Stemkjær

Borealis

2:59:04

 

 

19

253

Terje Brekkhus

Vossevangen CK

3:01:41

 

 

20

426

Pål Hansen-Tangen

BOC

3:02:51

 

 

21

430

Jon Erik Ludvigsen

Drammen CK

3:03:18

 

 

22

256

Geir Forsberg

Nesodden sk/ Skanska BIL

3:03:46

 

 

23

429

Øystein Lindahl

Ingen klubb

3:04:41

 

 

24

287

Per Morten Jørum

Asker CK

3:05:59

 

 

25

431

Helge Omsland

Kjose IL

3:06:55

 

 

26

251

Arild Andersen

Sandefjord Sykleklubb

3:08:26

 

 

27

531

Jørgen Hem

Sandefjord Sk

3:09:26

 

 

28

269

Kurt Thomassen

Asker CK

3:10:26

 

 

29

267

Helge Ranestad

Telemark politiidrettslag

3:12:36

 

 

30

432

Tellef Ormestad

Runar

3:12:57

 

 

31

687

Jan Olsen

Jotun B.I.L.

3:14:00

 

 

32

515

Gunnar Hagen

Il Vinn / Team Montebello

3:16:40

 

 

33

689

Anders Strømsvåg

Asker CK

3:17:51

 

 

34

434

Øivind Rue

Ingen klubb

3:18:15

 

 

35

436

Svein Aas

Drammens Tidende B.I.L.

3:18:53

 

 

36

427

Vidar Hem

Runar

3:19:57

 

 

37

486

Tom Pettersen

Dnb Nor Bank Asa

3:24:04

 

 

38

464

Bjørnar Larsen

Milton Larvik

3:25:23

 

 

39

721

Geir Selander

Solum Tsk

3:25:33

 

 

40

686

Jan Roar Olafsen

Hydro

3:30:39

 

 

41

428

Øysten Kristiansen

Ingen klubb

3:31:22

 

 

42

683

Brynjulf Hansen

Ingen klubb

3:33:06

 

 

43

688

Hugo Sollie

Il Vinn/team Montebello

3:34:53

 

 

44

681

Hansa Blomquist

IF Frøy

3:38:15

 

 

45

684

John P. Kirkhus

Ingen klubb

3:42:48

 

 

46

682

Petter Fremstad

Ingen klubb

3:45:51

 

 

47

685

Hans Gunnar Kristiansen

Thor Heyerdahl Videregående Sk

3:51:40

 

 

48

485

Terje Kvamsrud

Tofte Il

4:00:16

 

 

49

723

Per Hansen

Ingen

4:01:57

 

 

 

 

 

Herrer 50-54 år

 

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

1

277

Asgeir Steinsvik

Vingrom IL

2:49:52

 

 

2

272

Tom Foss

Romeriksåsen SK

2:50:03

 

 

3

496

Ståle Støen

Savalen Sk

2:52:04

 

 

5

471

Roald Mathisen

Rye

2:52:18

 

 

6

438

Willy Bjørsnøs

Volvo Aero Norge

2:55:07

 

 

7

446

Terje Sørlie

Sandefjord Skøiteklub

2:57:22

 

 

8

274

John Kåre Myklebust

Volvo Aero Norge

2:59:11

 

 

9

278

Geir Petter Aag

Hafrsfjord SK

2:59:30

 

 

10

273

Tore Loe

Stranda Sykkelklubb

3:02:12

 

 

11

439

Stein Bråthen

Ullensaker CK

3:02:56

 

 

12

437

Vidar Avdal

Team Breidal

3:03:09

 

 

13

472

- Brudal

Rye

3:09:52

 

 

14

693

Runar Hatlestad

TCK

3:22:23

 

 

15

440

Hans Jørgen Gasmann

Esso Sport

3:31:38

 

 

16

692

Johan Rolv Fjeldskår

Nanset IF

3:33:11

 

 

17

444

Gunnar Overen

K.O.R.K

3:36:25

 

 

18

445

Terje Rasmussen

TCK

3:39:13

 

 

19

726

Per Kveim

T.i.l.

3:39:43

 

 

20

712

Stein Matre

MTU TELECOM

3:41:10

 

 

21

697

Trond Tjomstol

TCK

3:46:05

 

 

22

695

Ole Barry Nekstad

Sarpsborg Sykleklubb

3:46:42

 

 

23

694

Kåre Kristiansen

Draka Norsk Kabel

3:47:53

 

 

24

443

Roy Martin Henriksen

Jernbaneverket

3:49:12

 

 

25

696

John Pedersen

Rauma sukkelklubb

3:53:28

 

 

26

717

Svein Nymoen

NOTEAM

3:53:54

 

 

27

716

Åsmund Brekke

NOTEAM

3:57:29

 

 

28

951

Bjørn Olav Thorstensen

Ingen

4:07:14

 

 

29

698

Erland Weberg

il vinn

4:40:18

 

 

 

 

 

Herrer 55-59 år

 

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

1

282

Hans-Tore Støen

Stone Computing

2:40:03

 

 

2

297

Hallvard Søndrål

Andabarkji Tsk

2:47:32

 

 

3

281

Alf John Hansen

hafslund bil

2:52:52

 

 

4

280

Hans Petter Gulbrandsen

Drammen CK

2:54:04

 

 

5

279

Svein Bronebakk

Larvik politiidrettslag

2:59:49

 

 

6

450

Helge Fossheim

Kvelde IL

3:07:54

 

 

7

451

Jens Petter Krogsveen

Bærum Skiklubb

3:10:07

 

 

8

452

Hans Saga

Kjose IL

3:12:42

 

 

9

454

Øyvind Sørensen

Nanset IF

3:25:23

 

 

10

453

Tore J. Salomonsen

Skagerak Nett AS

3:26:10

 

 

11

447

Steinar Andersen

Stor-Elvdal skiklubb

3:26:35

 

 

12

448

Tor Charlesen

Nanset IF

3:28:15

 

 

13

702

Erik Høien

Ingen klubb

3:28:30

 

 

14

449

Dagfinn Fjellestad

Fossum

3:31:38

 

 

15

700

Hans Petter Gullestad

Ingen klubb

3:46:43

 

 

16

699

Thorleif Eikenes

Kjose IL

3:53:09

 

 

17

701

Ulf Arne Gurgens

Geilo IL

4:36:52

 

 

 

 

 

Herrer 60-64 år

 

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

1

284

Johan Høgseth

Eidsvoll SK

2:47:00

 

 

2

475

Bjørn Arvnes

Fuji team Norge/UCK

2:47:59

 

 

3

706

Knut Rønningen

ck/alliance-nykirke

3:13:08

 

 

4

455

Magne Hauge

FMC

3:13:24

 

 

5

456

Harald Larsen

FKØV

3:16:18

 

 

6

457

Johnny Skullestad

Ingen klubb

3:26:42

 

 

7

705

Sverre Haugerud

IL Hero

3:29:35

 

 

8

940

Atle Barbo

Postens IL Drammen

3:39:17

 

 

9

941

Erik Gundersen

nova bil

3:50:16

 

 

10

707

John Ole Tollefsen

Arcus/Frøy

3:51:43

 

 

 

 

 

Herrer 65-69 år

 

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

1

710

Birger Sandmoe

Kvelde IL

3:37:06

 

 

2

709

Kjell Lie

Ingen klubb

3:42:36

 

 

3

942

Kaare Mortensen

Nanset IF

3:43:30

 

 

4

708

Thor Holbein

Nanset IF

3:43:43

 

 

5

943

Ole Ingar Tangen

Ingen klubb

4:15:38

 

 

 

 

 

Herrer 70-74 år

 

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

1

458

Steinar Bersvendsen

BK ski

3:35:16

 

 

2

479

Per Eide

Rye

3:47:28

 

 

 

 

 

Herrer 80 år og eldre

 

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

1

944

Jan Høeg

Nanset IF

5:05:30

 

 

 

 

 

Mosjon

 

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

1

1010

Roger Kjendalen

Ingen klubb

3:18:30

 

 

2

1017

Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen

Geilo IL

3:26:33

 

 

3

1013

Hans Alexander Mangen

Mangenfjellet turlag

3:34:00

 

 

4

1011

Odd Arvid Kleven

Ingen klubb

3:36:31

 

 

5

952

Eirik D. Borge

Svene

3:46:38

 

 

6

1009

Terje Kittilsen

Siljan IL

3:50:14

 

 

7

1015

Thorbjørn Merkesdal

Ingen klubb

3:51:20

 

 

8

1007

Beate Hansen

Nanset IF Sykkel

4:02:35

 

 

9

1014

John Masvik

Ingen klubb

4:02:54

 

 

10

1018

Nils Gøran Tollefsen

STIF

4:06:58

 

 

11

1001

Gunnar Andresen

Ernst & Young BIL

4:07:14

 

 

12

1004

Terje Gleditsch

Dekorima

4:31:12

 

 

13

946

Hans-Tore Strand

NOTEAM

4:39:24

 

 

14

1003

Jarle Fredheim

Ingen klubb

4:44:28

 

 

15

1020

Håvald Waggestad

Ingen klubb

4:45:53

 

 

16

1005

Einar Gleditsch Jr.

Kongsberg B.I.L

4:51:41

 

 

17

1008

Jan Petter Høeg

Kysta B.I.L

5:05:31

 

 

18

1012

Kai Mangelrød

Nanset IF

5:19:49

 

 

19

1016

Jan P. Ringdal

Nanset IF

5:19:50

 

 

 

 

 

NC maraton jr. damer

 

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

1

95

Kine Steen Holst

Drammen CK

3:15:35

 

 

 

 

 

NC maraton jr. herrer

 

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

1

80

Anders Hovdenes

IF Frøy

2:24:37

 

 

2

53

Jon Anders Grøndahl

Nes SK

2:31:24

 

 

3

84

Bjørn Nybru

Sandnes Sykkelklubb

2:32:43

 

 

4

81

Jørn Huseby

Drammen CK

2:38:35

 

 

5

77

Anders Gulhav

IF Frøy

2:42:31

 

 

6

83

Lars Frederic Nordbakken

Romeriksåsen SK

2:46:54

 

 

7

79

Filip Hoel

IF Frøy

2:48:18

 

 

8

78

Martin Hansen

Nesodden sk

2:49:46

 

 

9

88

Ole Fredrik Aamodt

Sarpsborg Sykleklubb

2:56:41

 

 

10

75

Espen Bakken

Drammen CK

3:03:46

 

 

 

 

 

NC maraton senior damer

 

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

2

61

Hanna Bergman

Slätta MTB

2:40:00

 

 

3

62

Camilla Hott Johansen

Fuji team Norge/UCK

2:48:02

 

 

4

59

Linda Bahr

Team Fuji

2:56:17

 

 

5

63

Martina Nilsson

Slätta MTB

3:03:31

 

 

6

65

Wenche Kristin Svela

Bryne Cykle Klubb

3:08:04

 

 

7

66

Randi Warland

SK RYE/ Multiconsult BIL

3:10:06

 

 

8

64

Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad

Karmøy CK

4:00:32

 

 

 

 

 

NC maraton senior damer

 

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

1

69

Lene Byberg

Bryne / Merida Norge

2:39:38

 

 

 

 

 

NC maraton senior herrer

 

 

Plass

Startnr

Navn

Klubb/bedrift

Tid

 

 

1

4

Håkon Austad

Drammen CK

2:16:16

 

 

2

45

Philip Travell

Team Ica - Red Bull

2:16:25

 

 

3

35

Steffan Repshus

Team Sport 1

2:17:12

 

 

4

28

Tom Larsen

IF Frøy

2:18:01

 

 

5

18

Stian Boasson Hagen

Lillehammer Cykle Klubb

2:18:05

 

 

6

12

Martin Bratland

Team Hardrocx

2:18:09

 

 

7

1

Thomas Andersen

Grenland Sykleklubb

2:18:19

 

 

8

20

Truls Haugseth

Drammen CK

2:18:26

 

 

9

55

Lars Kr. Johnsen

Eidsvoll SK

2:18:41

 

 

10

56

Alf-Roger Holme

Ulk

2:18:57

 

 

11

36

Gøran Syversen

Team Hardrocx

2:19:47

 

 

12

7

Lars Berger

Team Hardrocx

2:19:55

 

 

13

47

Even Thorstad

Nes SK

2:21:03

 

 

14

5

Hallvar Barlaup

Team Hardrocx

2:21:19

 

 

15

16

Knut Anders Fostervold

Team Hardrocx

2:22:02

 

 

16

27

Mats Larsen

IF Frøy

2:22:13

 

 

17

38

Pål-Andre Thorsby

Nesodden sk

2:22:45

 

 

18

24

Lars Petter Stormo

Drammen CK

2:24:34

 

 

19

8

Tor Halvor Bjørnstad

Vossevangen Sk

2:24:42

 

 

20

44

Øyvind Aas

IF Frøy

2:25:06

 

 

21

2

Halvor Aschjem

Svarstad IL

2:25:19

 

 

22

57

Lars-Erik Andersen

Hasle Løren

2:29:24

 

 

23

10

Edd Geir Bore

Bryne Cykle Klubb

2:29:39

 

 

24

30

Helge Løge

Bryne Cykle Klubb

2:29:42

 

 

26

48

Ottar Renholt

Nanset Sykkel

2:30:48

 

 

27

33

Erik Nordby

Sagene IF

2:31:37

 

 

28

68

Sigmund Aas

Rye

2:31:43

 

 

29

6

Frode Bergan

Team Hardrocx/ IL Skarphedin

2:32:37

 

 

30

43

Espen Wethe

Sagene IF

2:32:45

 

 

31

22

Terje Holm

Lillehammer Cykle Klubb

2:33:18

 

 

32

34

Kjell Magnus Olsen

Karmøy CK

2:33:21

 

 

33

52

Trond Aarstad

Glåmdal Sk

2:33:24

 

 

34

40

Andreas Tveitereid

Sagene IF

2:34:02

 

 

35

42

Bjarte Vethe

Vossevangen CK

2:34:12

 

 

36

58

Thomas Husum

IF Frøy

2:34:30

 

 

38

23

Roy Hopland

Lillehammer Cykle Klubb

2:36:10

 

 

40

11

Audun Borg

Svarstad IL

2:38:11

 

 

41

19

Kim Andre Hansen

Nesodden sk

2:39:35

 

 

42

39

Marius Lunde Thorstad

Lillehammer Cykle Klubb

2:39:56

 

 

43

25

Tom Immerstein

Grenland Sykleklubb

2:42:04

 

 

44

3

Anders Askjem

Svarstad IL

2:44:19

 

 

45

17

Halvor Gudim Glad

Sarpsborg Sykleklubb

2:45:46

 

 

46

21

Jan Øivind Holgersen

Karmøy CK

2:46:58

 

 

47

54

Dan Jensen