Oslo Triathlon 2005 – 13. august

Mosjon - Kort - Kvinne

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Sandnes, Gerd Anita                                                                     0:16:19                   0:56:49                   0:33:16              1:46:24

              16 - 17

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Hagesæther, Marianne M.                                                               0:14:21                   0:52:46                   0:28:40              1:35:47

              Master I 40-49

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Mjelde, Tina                                 OPIL                                                                                                  0:22:00              1:16:34

              2    Starckjohann, Gitta                         Tyrving                                      0:12:07                   0:44:30                   0:22:55              1:19:32

              3    Hagesæther, Marta M.                     Bærum BIL                                 0:14:04                   0:50:24                   0:24:20              1:28:48

              4    Børresen, Camilla                          Fred. Olsen Sportsklubb                  0:12:39                   0:51:17                   0:31:06              1:35:02

              5    Eikeland, Mille                               Privat                                        0:17:07                   0:54:57                   0:36:14              1:48:18

              6    Bratset, Torhild Heibø                                                                    0:16:36                   0:56:14                   0:38:13              1:51:03

              Master II 50-59

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Schill, Ann-Christin                         Hydro BIL                                   0:14:13                   0:49:00                   0:26:56              1:30:09

              Senior 20-39

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Andreassen, Kristin                       Asker CK                                   0:13:15                   0:36:44                   0:24:05              1:14:04

              2    Reif, Lena                                   Nye Kripos IL                               0:12:56                   0:46:49                   0:21:28              1:21:13

              3    Pettersen, Lise Marie                      NetCom BIL                                 0:15:27                   0:44:17                   0:22:52              1:22:36

              4    Teigen, Marianne                           IF Sturla                                     0:12:44                   0:48:08                   0:22:16              1:23:08

              5    Bakken, Guro Halsa                        Sportsklubben Vest                       0:13:10                   0:45:05                   0:25:07              1:23:22

              6    Pade, Lise-Lotte                            KTK86                                       0:10:29                   0:47:06                   0:26:47              1:24:22

              7    Dale, Linn Renee                           Vind IL                                      0:12:42                   0:48:43                   0:23:26              1:24:51

              8    Hjorth-Johansen, Elin                                                                     0:14:28                   0:49:18                   0:24:05              1:27:51

              9    Slungaard, Liv                              Kripos IL                                    0:15:46                   0:49:35                   0:24:51              1:30:12

              10   Tjøtta, Siren                                 Frikransen                                  0:16:22                   0:47:05                   0:28:56              1:32:23

              11   Alne, Åshild                                                                               0:17:33                   0:52:46                   0:24:48              1:35:07

              12   Wouters, Marlon                                                                          0:15:48                   0:50:17                   0:29:43              1:35:48

              13   Nilsen, Brit                                   OPIL                                         0:15:18                   0:51:45                   0:29:21              1:36:24

              14   Bjerke, Hege Ekanger                                                                    0:15:44                   0:50:09                   0:31:02              1:36:55

              15   Lawrence Kjønnerød, Kelly               UCK                                         0:10:55                   0:49:04                   0:37:05              1:37:04

              16   Hellevik, Synnøve                                                                         0:16:46                   0:54:30                   0:28:01              1:39:17

              17   Roberts, Helene                                                                           0:14:58                   1:11:49                   0:33:36              2:00:23

Mosjon - Kort - Mann

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Flytøren, Ola Elshaug                      BUL                                          0:17:43                   0:52:16                   0:26:28              1:36:27

              14 - 15

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Baardshaug, Ole                           UCK                                         0:08:37                   0:40:48                   0:21:27              1:10:52

              2    Grevstad, Joakmoenim                    Fossum                                     0:13:09                   0:43:22                   0:22:10              1:18:41

              3    Tufteland, Håkon                           Rustad IL                                   0:13:05                   0:45:58                   0:24:01              1:23:04

              4    Martinsen, Torbjørn                        Rustad IL                                   0:16:03                   0:54:00                   0:28:25              1:38:28

              Junior 18-19

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Dahl, Stein Alexander                     UCK                                         0:12:28                   0:44:36                   0:25:00              1:22:04

              2    Nytun, Magnus                                                                            0:10:17                   1:02:21                   0:26:06              1:38:44

              Master I 40-49

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Gregers, Chris                              Lyn                                          0:10:06                   0:38:44                   0:19:09              1:07:59

              2    Eriksen, Kenneth                           ACK/PGS BIL                               0:10:04                   0:37:39                   0:22:04              1:09:47

              3    Nordgård, Håvard                          Nike                                          0:12:37                   0:37:50                   0:19:34              1:10:01

              4    Sirevaag, Terje                             Asker CK                                   0:11:33                   0:37:40                   0:20:52              1:10:05

              5    Syversen, Jørgen Knut                    OPIL                                         0:10:14                   0:38:34                   0:22:45              1:11:33

              6    Jaksland, Per Ivar                          Narvik IL                                    0:12:16                   0:43:28                   0:20:35              1:16:19

              7    Herlofsen, Finn                             Romerike PIL                               0:11:28                   0:43:50                   0:25:09              1:20:27

              8    Bjertnæs, Lars                                                                            0:14:00                   0:42:58                   0:23:50              1:20:48

              9    Rønningen, Magne                         Sportsklubben Vest                       0:14:14                   0:43:08                   0:24:54              1:22:16

              10   Nagy, Peter                                                                                0:13:20                   0:44:38                   0:24:35              1:22:33

              11   Holst, Eigil                                   Danfoss BIL                                0:17:10                   0:43:57                   0:21:39              1:22:46

              12   Sandbæk, Ørnulf                                                                         0:12:29                   0:45:59                   0:24:49              1:23:17

              13   Gundersen, Trond                                                                        0:15:16                   0:51:50                   0:26:32              1:33:38

              14   Opsann, Hans Christian                                                                 0:15:15                   0:53:08                   0:33:37              1:42:00

              Master II 50-59

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Dahl, Stein Terje                            UCK                                         0:11:00                   0:44:27                   0:22:41              1:18:08

              2    Berge, Ketil                                  Steria                                        0:15:54                   0:45:14                   0:23:11              1:24:19

              3    Liseth, Baard                                                                              0:17:39                   0:57:45                   0:32:52              1:48:16

              Master III 60+

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Brouwer, Rob Egg                                                                        0:13:34                   0:51:19                   0:30:53              1:35:46

              Senior 20-39

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Thoresen, Lars-Ove                       UCK                                         0:08:40                   0:35:22                   0:19:32              1:03:34

              2    Sundal, Thomas Nesset                   OIH                                          0:12:15                   0:36:34                   0:18:44              1:07:33

              3    Marston, Daniel                                                                           0:11:19                   0:39:34                   0:17:17              1:08:10

              4    Johansen, Henrik                                                                         0:10:00                   0:40:06                   0:19:49              1:09:55

              5    Tangen, Pål                                 N.Rederiforbund                           0:12:31                   0:37:27                   0:20:38              1:10:36

              6    Holtan, Simen                               Oslofjord Triathlon                         0:12:26                   0:39:32                   0:19:19              1:11:17

              7    Walle, Yngve                                                                              0:09:09                   0:41:16                   0:21:20              1:11:45

              8    Sørensen, Jan-Sigurd                     Terra BIL                                    0:11:16                   0:42:23                   0:19:53              1:13:32

              9    Aaslund, Jo-Ørnulf                         OPIL                                         0:12:00                   0:39:30                   0:22:15              1:13:45

              10   Rypdal, Lasse                              Frøy                                         0:12:32                   0:42:27                   0:19:56              1:14:55

              11   Bahr, Jonny                                 Frøy                                         0:11:40                   0:41:30                   0:21:49              1:14:59

              12   Jones, Clive                                 Josh                                         0:11:14                   0:41:51                   0:22:01              1:15:06

              13   Edna, Esten A.                              Sportsklubben Vest                       0:12:54                   0:40:43                   0:21:46              1:15:23

              14   Olsvik, Joachim                             OPIL                                         0:12:59                   0:40:54                   0:21:33              1:15:26

              15   Waltner, Joel                                                                              0:12:04                   0:39:48                   0:24:11              1:16:03

              16   Bahr, Kent                                   Frøy                                         0:11:56                   0:41:39                   0:23:35              1:17:10

              17   Melberg, Hans Olav                        Omre Beach                                0:14:18                   0:42:14                   0:21:17              1:17:49

              18   Bleichert, Christoph                                                                      0:11:21                   0:43:39                   0:23:29              1:18:29

              19   Berg, Ståle                                  Rye                                          0:16:09                   0:38:14                   0:24:13              1:18:36

              20   Elstad, Torgeir                              Romerike PD                                0:14:25                   0:42:59                   0:22:21              1:19:45

              21   Løberg, Ole Cato                                                                          0:14:49                   0:42:23                   0:23:37              1:20:49

              22   Sørensen, Bjørn Martin                    Multispenn                                  0:15:51                   0:42:18                   0:23:12              1:21:21

              23   Moen, Stig Arne                            Politi                                         0:14:26                   0:43:51                   0:23:11              1:21:28

              24   Engebakken, Mathias                      Politiet                                       0:14:20              1:21:29

              25   Nilsen, Kenneth K.                                                                        0:15:19                   0:42:54                   0:23:26              1:21:39

              26   Kløvstad, Terje                             KGB                                         0:13:52                   0:43:29                   0:24:19      1:21:40                                                                                           27                            Hjortnæs, Truls             ABPIL        0:14:30                                                   0:42:48                                                  0:24:23                          1:21:41

              28   Bodahl, Geir                                 Nedre Eiker PIL                             0:14:16                   0:43:47                   0:23:47              1:21:50

              29   Strøm, Tor                                                                                 0:14:40                   0:44:10                   0:23:30              1:22:20

              30   Bjerke, Terje                                Stifinner'n                                   0:13:27                   0:45:29                   0:27:00              1:25:56

              31   Holst-Hansen, Thomas                    Dagbladet                                   0:15:53                   0:47:59                   0:22:25              1:26:17

              32   Thommesen, Frank                         Rye                                          0:15:40                   0:42:27                   0:29:11              1:27:18

              33   Bostad, Knut Andreas                                                                   0:15:59                   0:45:16                   0:26:41              1:27:56

              34   Helland, Pål                                                                                0:09:18                   0:48:44                   0:30:03              1:28:05

              35   Brakestad, Kristian                         BAL                                         0:14:35                   0:48:07                   0:25:31              1:28:13

              36   Holmen, Gunnar Heesch                                                                 0:14:23                   0:48:23                   0:25:30              1:28:16

              37   Håheller Jensen, Karl Olav                www.inspera.no                          0:16:30                   0:51:06                   0:23:05              1:30:41

              38   Frederiksen, Henrik Dall                                                                  0:13:36                   0:54:19                   0:23:57              1:31:52

              39   Nytun, Knut Olav                                                                          0:16:24                   0:50:52                   0:24:41              1:31:57

              40   Nilsen, Robert                                                                             0:14:08                   0:51:19                   0:26:32              1:31:59

              41   Ramseng, Kennet                                                                         0:15:00                   0:53:07                   0:24:15              1:32:22

              42   Hertzenberg, Brede                                                                      0:13:47              1:33:15

              43   Stangenes, Øyvind                        Ravn Bil                                     0:17:44                   0:50:05                   0:25:32              1:33:21

              44   van Weerdhuizen, Eelco                                                                 0:17:18                   0:45:42                   0:30:49              1:33:49

              45   Hermansen, Morten Dahl                  Oslofjord Triatlon                          0:13:25                   0:46:35                   0:34:07              1:34:07

              46   Van Geest, Jorg                                                                          0:15:50                   0:54:19                   0:25:57              1:36:06

              47   Fredlund, Jan Ove                                                                        0:13:51                   0:53:47                   0:29:06              1:36:44

              48   Rakke, Stig                                  Sportsklubben Vest                       0:16:32                   0:51:15                   0:33:13              1:41:00

              49   Asbjørnsen, Per-Gunnar                                                                0:16:49                   0:54:04                   0:30:52              1:41:45

              50   Henriksen, Jørn                             RADIL                                       0:20:21                   0:56:10                   0:27:02              1:43:33

              51   Nolan, Samuel                                                                             0:17:15                   0:54:50                   0:33:55              1:46:00

              52   Hågensen, Bjarte                           Sportsklubben Vest                       0:18:13                   0:57:48                   0:33:15              1:49:16

 


Mosjon - Lang - Kvinne

              Senior 20-39

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Lundvik, Malin                                                                             0:26:28                   1:18:15                   0:47:19              2:32:02

              2    Pettersen, Mette                            Frikransen                                  0:37:38                   1:21:21                   0:48:36              2:47:35

              3    Haugsnes, Gry                             Team Berghaus                            0:36:16                   1:27:57                   0:52:26              2:56:39

Mosjon - Lang - Mann

              Junior 18-19

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Bru, Magnus                                Asker Svømmeklubb                      0:21:45                   0:46:19                   1:42:14              2:50:18

              Master I 40-49

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Elshaug, Pål Cato                           SK Rye                                      0:28:07                   1:05:55                   0:38:44              2:12:46

              2    Åby, Kjell                                    Eiker CK                                     0:25:02                   1:15:35                   0:44:02              2:24:39

              3    Semmen, Kristian                           Drøbak/Frogn                              0:28:33                   1:18:45                   0:48:55              2:36:13

              4    Leganger, Erlend                                                                         0:33:28                   1:17:06                   0:48:31              2:39:05

              5    Teetzmann, Ralf                                                                          0:35:04                   1:15:47                   0:53:30              2:44:21

              6    Sæther, Terje Golden                      Munken Triathlon                          0:38:35                   1:31:34                   0:48:43              2:58:52

              Master II 50-59

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Løvdahl, Lars-Erik                          SK Rye                                      0:33:52                   1:14:27                   0:50:34              2:38:53

              2    Løfsgaard, Trond                          Sørum IL                                    0:35:34                   1:16:27                   0:54:41              2:46:42

              3    Heimdal, Arne                               EnterCard BIL                              0:35:38                   1:24:41                   1:10:12              3:10:31

              Senior 20-39

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Kristiansen, Frank                          SK Rye                                      0:26:56                   1:13:35                   0:32:15              2:12:46

              2    Aas-Jakobsen, Ketil                       Aas-Jacobsen                             0:26:14                   1:09:44                   0:42:45              2:18:43

              3    Callesen, Christian                         Oslofjord Triathlon                         0:26:16                   1:10:00                   0:43:28              2:19:44

              4    Elverum, Tor Helge                                                                       0:26:37                   1:12:49                   0:42:59              2:22:25

              5    Myhre, Peder                                                                              0:31:44              2:25:13

              6    Næss, Sindre                               Team Sollerud                              0:31:45                   1:09:45                   0:44:54              2:26:24

              7    Götz, Martin                                 Stord Masters                              0:26:27                   1:12:40                   0:50:03              2:29:10

              8    Lande, Halvor Sannes                     Norske St. Roklubb                        0:32:32                   1:13:40                   0:44:55              2:31:07

              9    Kvilekval, Tommy                           Langesund IF                              0:30:28                   1:17:24                   0:45:50              2:33:42

              10   Evensen, Einar K.                          DNB Nor Markets                          0:30:22              2:35:47

              11   Harlem, Kenneth                            R5 Consulting                              0:34:01                   1:23:06                   0:46:36              2:43:43

              12   Wiese, Clerens                                                                            0:32:00                   1:21:32                   0:51:07              2:44:39

              13   Aslaksen, Tommy                          Team Berghaus                            0:36:14                   1:20:13                   0:50:50              2:47:17

              14   Isaksen, Jon Terje                                                                        0:36:42                   1:19:14                   0:55:10              2:51:06

              15   Glesnes, Geir                               Stifinner'n                                   0:28:00                   1:43:15                   1:00:58              3:12:13

 


Multisport - Kort - Kvinne

              Multisport

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Sælen for PGS BIL, Hilde                  PGS BIL                                     0:10:53                   0:50:23                   0:27:09              1:28:25

Mosjon - Kort - Mix

              Senior 20-39

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    WIR(Dörthe Haase),                        Tysk Tri Team                              0:08:38                   0:50:23                   0:19:54              1:18:55

              2    Engebretsen, Kai Roger                                                                 0:14:32                   0:42:29                   0:30:45              1:27:46

Multisport - Kort - Mix

              Multisport

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Løvdahl, Eva (Ultrafresh)                                                                0:13:57                   0:56:08                   0:25:58              1:36:03

  Norgescup - Lang - Kvinne

              Senior 20-39

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Lie, Kristin                                   Royal Sport                                 0:27:51                   1:13:41                   0:41:15              2:22:47

              2    Mustad, Brita Cecilie                       Langesund IF                              0:31:17                   1:10:18                   0:43:06              2:24:41

              3    Kirkhus, Trine                               DVASK                                     0:30:33                   1:14:18                   0:45:26              2:30:17

              4    Hagen, Line Amlund                       SK Rye                                      0:30:53                   1:22:25                   0:54:14              2:47:32

              5    Agersten, Solfrid                           DVASK                                     0:34:32                   1:23:15                   0:50:21              2:48:08

              6    Nybråten, Linn                              Royal Sport                                 0:34:46                   1:42:47                   0:45:03              3:02:36

              7    Lundekvam, Gry                            Oslofjord Triatlon                          0:28:09                   1:40:03                   1:03:10              3:11:22

Norgescup - Lang - Mann

              Junior 18-19

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Skogland, Erlend                           Haugesund sv. Klubb                     0:26:06                   1:10:50                   0:40:56              2:17:52

              Master I 40-49

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Asphaug, Geir                              UCK                                         0:23:04                   1:09:37                   0:41:47              2:14:28

              2    Roll, Rolf-Kristian                           Ibestad Idrettslag                          0:24:32                   1:36:45                   0:20:12              2:21:29

              3    Andreassen, Tryggve                     Royal Sport                                 0:26:34                   1:15:22                   0:50:44              2:32:40

              4    Bjørseth, Trond                             Oslofjord Triatlon                          0:28:16                   1:17:47                   0:48:10              2:34:13

              Master II 50-59

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

                   1    Høidal, Roar                                 Rælingen Triathl. Klubb                   0:34:21                   1:16:05                   0:53:45              2:44:11

 

  Norgescup - Lang - Mann

              Senior 20-39

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp              Samlet tid

              1    Thoresen, Jørn-Henrik                     UCK                                         0:21:37                   1:03:28                   0:38:41              2:03:46

              2    Wiig Bøen, Christian                       Langesund IF                              0:27:53                   1:04:29                   0:36:38              2:09:00

              3    Guldhav, Erik                                Oslofjord Triathlon                         0:26:01                   1:05:51                   0:37:33              2:09:25

              4    Mustad, Per-Gunnar                       Langesund IF                              0:28:02                   1:04:34                   0:38:35              2:11:11

              5    Gavoll-Hansen, Kenneth                  BOC/Team Oslo Sportslager             0:22:45                   1:07:06                   0:42:32              2:12:23

              6    Evensen, Bjørnar                           Royal Sport                                 0:22:02                   1:09:38                   0:44:44              2:16:24

              7    Fritsvold, Pål                                Nordstrand IF                              0:24:51                   1:08:25                   0:44:59              2:18:15

              8    Grande, Øystein                            Oslofjord Triathlon                         0:22:55                   1:13:21                   0:44:10              2:20:26

              9    Huste, Guy M.                              Oslofjord Triathlon                         0:28:04                   1:10:20                   0:44:13              2:22:37

              10   Sagberg, Håkon                            Oslofjord Triathlon                         0:28:29                   1:13:16                   0:42:28              2:24:13

              11   Kristoffersen, Steinar                     Oslofjord Triathlon                         0:26:46                   1:11:48                   0:47:26              2:26:00

              12   Schille, Georg                               Bergen Cykkel Club                       0:26:24                   1:21:03                   0:43:32              2:30:59

              13   Jungeling, Erik                              Oslofjord Triatlon                          0:30:20                   1:14:13                   0:46:37              2:31:10

              14   Støren, Øyvind                             Skarphedin                                 0:30:24                   1:17:07                   0:47:56              2:35:27

              15   Elvig, Sondre                                Langesund IF                              0:42:25                   1:21:25                   0:46:09              2:49:59