Jenter 18-19 år
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Løp 1 Sykkeltid Tid Løp 2 TotalTid
1 Julia Kahrs Royal Sport 30:48,0 01:08:18 17:37,0 1:56:43
2 Anette Brøto NUIL 31:39,0 01:12:01 16:16,0 1:59:56
3 Hanna Omholt  Svarstad IL 37:05,0 01:17:29 22:37,0 2:17:11
  Signe Moland Svarstad IL       DNS
             
Gutter 18-19 år
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Løp 1 Sykkeltid Tid Løp 2 TotalTid
1 Jonas Nielsen Lørenskog Skiklubb 25:07,0 00:54:43 13:00,0 1:32:50
2 Knut Baadshaug Ullensaker Cykleclub 25:39,0 01:00:33 13:52,0 1:40:04
3 Gunnar Aschjem Svarstad IL 28:04,0 00:58:02 14:41,0 1:40:47
             
Kvinner 20-39 år
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Løp 1 Sykkeltid Tid Løp 2 TotalTid
1 Kristin Lie Royal Sport 27:39,0 00:59:12 14:55,0 1:41:46
2 Trude Andersen Stavanger Triathlon 28:40,0 01:00:04 15:29,0 1:44:13
3 Brita Cecilie Mustad Langesund Triathlon 31:16,0 01:00:39 16:22,0 1:48:17
4 Liv Kristin Omholt Berrefjord Svarstad IL 30:10,0 01:05:28 15:48,0 1:51:26
5 Hege Melby  Svarstad IL 31:48,0 01:03:59 17:34,0 1:53:21
6 Mari Svenning Berg Langesund Triathlon 31:16,0 01:07:48 16:34,0 1:55:38
7 Therese Svarte Royal Sport 34:26,0 01:07:56 19:36,0 2:01:58
8 Lene Tangen Langesund Tiathlon 31:17,0 01:12:46 18:08,0 2:02:11
9 Line Amlund Hagen Sportsklubben Rye 36:20,0 01:15:12 20:16,0 2:11:48
             
Menn 20-39 år
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Løp 1 Sykkeltid Tid Løp 2 TotalTid
1 Anders Aukland Royal Sport 21:22,0 00:52:54 11:33,0 1:25:49
2 Arne Post Oppegård 22:48,0 00:51:44 12:49,0 1:27:21
3 Lars Kristian Johnsen Eidsvoll Sykkelklubb 25:06,0 00:48:48 13:44,0 1:27:38
4 Christian Wiig Bøen Langesund Triathlon 23:08,0 00:53:20 12:36,0 1:29:04
5 Carl Erik Pedersen Sportsklubben Rye 25:39,0 00:50:03 13:42,0 1:29:24
6 Per Gunnar Mustad Langesund Triathlon 25:07,0 00:51:20 13:09,0 1:29:36
7 Vegard Spiten Vidar 25:11,0 00:51:21 13:09,0 1:29:41
8 Lars Ove Thoresen Ullensaker Cykleclub 25:08,0 00:50:33 14:11,0 1:29:52
9 Espen Wagener Rælingen Triathlon 25:30,0 00:51:04 13:49,0 1:30:23
10 Per Martin Lund   27:08,0 00:48:49 14:48,0 1:30:45
11 Kristian Monsen Ullensaker Cykleclub 23:35,0 00:56:10 12:25,0 1:32:10
12 Alf Roger Holme Ullensaker Cykleclub 24:15,0 00:53:49 15:25,0 1:33:29
13 Stig Moland Svarstad IL 25:11,0 00:54:31 13:59,0 1:33:41
14 Kristoffer Larsen Rælingen Triathlon 26:16,0 00:54:27 15:23,0 1:36:06
15 Per Christian Sjøli Eidsvoll Sykkelklubb 26:32,0 00:56:54 13:15,0 1:36:41
16 Einar Bergsholm Stokke IL 25:12,0 00:57:45 14:01,0 1:36:58
17 Truls Wagener Rælingen Triathlon 28:25,0 00:54:44 14:41,0 1:37:50
18 Ole Reidar Lindsverk Svarstad IL 27:42,0 00:55:26 14:46,0 1:37:54
19 Harald Sjulstad Svarstad IL 28:53,0 00:54:14 14:58,0 1:38:05
20 Bjørn Thomas Stenersen Oslofjord Triathlon 28:22,0 00:57:14 14:28,0 1:40:04
21 Eirik Puente Støen Langesund Triathlon 28:07,0 00:58:16 14:36,0 1:40:59
22 Anders Aschjem Svarstad IL 28:18,0 00:57:54 17:31,0 1:43:43
23 Pål Frisvold Nordstrand   30:17,0 00:59:36 15:49,0 1:45:42
24 Sondre Langli Royal Sport            29:22,0 01:01:27 15:45,0 1:46:34
25 Lars Erik Brynjulvsrud Skarphedin 30:43,0 01:00:15 17:48,0 1:48:46
26 Øyvind Støren Skarphedin 29:58,0 01:02:46 17:22,0 1:50:06
27 Vidar Olsen Rælingen Triathlon 31:17,0 01:01:39 17:37,0 1:50:33
28 Sondre Elvig Langesund Triathlon 31:16,0 01:03:47 16:16,0 1:51:19
29 Kjell Rognlien Nanset IF 31:13,0 01:03:59 16:38,0 1:51:50
  Jonas Udenæs Royal Sport 25:17,0     DNF
  Audun Eriksson Langesund Triathlon       DNF
  David Zaras Oslofjord Triathlon       DNF
  Jørn Henrik Thoresen Ullensaker Cykleclub       DNS
  Rune Skinnerlien Arendal Cycleklubb       DNS
  Trond Lunåshaug Royal Sport       DNS
             
Kvinner 40-49 år
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Løp 1 Sykkeltid Tid Løp 2 TotalTid
1 Sigrun R. Sangvik Royal Sport 32:03,0 01:04:52 16:54,0 1:53:49
2 Ninette Banoun Royal Sport 31:04,0 00:50:13 43:05,0 2:04:22
3 Anne Lise Torp  Svarstad IL 36:43,0 01:11:12 20:17,0 2:08:12
  Sissel Vien Oppegård 29:30,0     DNF
             
Menn 40-49 år
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Løp 1 Sykkeltid Tid Løp 2 TotalTid
1 Rolf Kristian Roll Ibestad 25:26,0 00:53:39 15:08,0 1:34:13
2 Rune Stålstrøm Oslofjord Triathlon 28:05,0 00:55:21 15:03,0 1:38:29
3 Ståle Nilsen Oslofjord Triathlon 26:31,0 01:01:14 13:17,0 1:41:02
4 Tellef Ormestad Runar 30:44,0 01:06:53 16:21,0 1:53:58
5 Gunnar Hammer Tønsberg Triathlon 36:42,0 01:24:19 00:00,0 2:01:01
6 Ole Dagfinn Tandberg Oslofjord Triathlon 34:24,0 01:14:45 18:02,0 2:07:11
  Egil Meaas Svarstad IL       DNF
             
Kvinner 50-59
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Løp 1 Sykkeltid Tid Løp 2 TotalTid
1 Kari Roe Tønsberg Triathlon 41:52,0 01:11:16 21:19,0 2:14:27
2 Synnøve Wang Tønsberg Triathlon 37:20,0 01:22:05 19:47,0 2:19:12
             
Menn 50 – 59
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Løp 1 Sykkeltid Tid Løp 2 TotalTid
1 Hans Tore Støen Langesund Triathlon 29:32,0 00:56:56 14:43,0 1:41:11
2 Hjalmar Schiøtz Tønsberg Triathlon 28:42,0 01:13:10 01:25,0 1:43:17
3 Jørn Willy Olafsen Tønsberg Triathlon 28:06,0 01:03:32 15:09,0 1:46:47
4 Vidar Amdal Svarstad IL 29:23,0 01:02:00 16:30,0 1:47:53
5 Alf Peter Kahrs Royal Sport 30:16,0 01:04:58 16:25,0 1:51:39
             
Menn 60+
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Løp 1 Sykkeltid Tid Løp 2 TotalTid
1 Oddvar Leivestad Eidsvoll Sykkelklubb 29:23,0 01:05:17 16:18,0 1:50:58
2 Thor Pedersen Svarstad IL 31:00,0 01:09:37 16:43,0 1:57:20