NM Triathlon 2005

UM - Kort - Kvinne

              14 - 15

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp                       Samlet tid

              1    Gundersen, Silje                            UCK                                         0:10:32                   0:26:08                   0:14:21                   0:51:01

              16 - 17

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp                       Samlet tid

              1    Sletten, Marte T                             UCK                                                                                                                              DNF

              2    Omholt, Hanna                              Svarstad                                                                                                                        DNS

 

UM - Kort - Mann

              14 - 15

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp                       Samlet tid

              1    Baadshaug, Ole                            UCK                                         0:07:35                   0:19:43                   0:10:12                   0:37:30

              2    Westgaard, Christian                      Oppegård                                   0:09:20                   0:19:04                   0:11:03                   0:39:27

              3    Johannessen, Håkon                      UCK                                         0:10:19                   0:20:56                   0:11:22                   0:42:37

              4    Strøm, Emil                                  Ullensaker Skiklubb                        0:13:06                   0:22:57                   0:12:02                   0:48:05

              16 - 17

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp                       Samlet tid

              1    Christensen, Emil                           Lambertseter Sv. Kl.                      0:07:59                   0:39:45                   0:20:18                   1:08:02

              2    Jacobsen, Per Erik                         Haugesund Svkl.                          0:07:43                   0:40:39                   0:23:52                   1:12:14

NM - Lang - Kvinne

              Master II 50-59

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp                       Samlet tid

              1    Wang, Synnøve                            Tønsberg Tri                                                                                                                    3:02:45

              Senior 20-39

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp                       Samlet tid

              1    Lundvik, Malin                               Royal Sport                                 0:21:10                   1:13:09                   0:40:51                   2:15:10

              2    Lie, Kristin                                   Royal Sport                                 0:26:30                   1:13:10                   0:39:48                   2:19:28

              3    Mustad, Brita Cecilie                       Langesund                                 0:28:12                   1:12:18                   0:41:00                   2:21:30

              4    Kirkhus, Trine                               Dvask                                       0:28:28                   1:12:21                   0:41:36                   2:22:25

              5    Schøyen, Tine H.                           Royal Sport                                 0:27:41                   1:19:39                   0:40:50                   2:28:10

              6    Kunz, Charlotte                             Nordstrand                                 0:23:05                   1:22:08                   0:43:04                   2:28:17

              7    Berrefjord, Liv  K.O.                       Svarstad                                    0:30:37                   1:20:36                   0:41:44                   2:32:57

              8    Dahle, Maria                                 Oslofjord Tri                                0:30:21                   1:19:20                   0:47:11                   2:36:52

              9    Stålstrøm, Jannicke                        Royal Sport                                 0:25:00                   1:28:47                   0:46:33                   2:40:20

              10   Hagen, Line A.                              Rye                                          0:28:30                   1:22:54                   0:53:06                   2:44:30

              11   Pettersen, Mette                            Frikransen                                  0:36:26                   1:24:35                   0:47:14                   2:48:15

              12   Kjønnerød, Kelly L.                         UCK                                         0:28:41                   1:33:31                   ?                           ?

                    Warland, Randi                             Frikransen

                    Spiten, Sofie,v.d.Vlist                           Vidar                                                                                                                             DSQ

                   Nybråten, Linn                                    Royal Sport                                                                                                                                                             DSQ

 

NM - Lang - Menn

              Junior 18-19

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp                       Samlet tid

              1    Skogland, Erlend                           Haugesund Svkl.                          0:23:22                   1:11:03                   0:37:55                   2:12:20

              2    Baadshaug, Knut                           UCK                                         0:19:54                   1:15:36                   0:39:21                   2:14:51

              3    Aschjem, Gunnar                          Svarstad IL                                 0:30:10                   1:12:51                   0:39:04                   2:22:05

              4    Gjerdalen, Njål                              Royal Sport                                 0:23:09                   1:20:28                   0:38:43                   2:22:20

              Master I 40-49

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp                       Samlet tid

              1    Asphaug, Geir                              UCK                                         0:21:47                   1:11:13                   0:38:57                   2:11:57

              2    Bergan, Frode                              Skarphedin                                 0:29:26                   1:07:05                   0:36:52                   2:13:23

              3    Stålstrøm, Rune Kr.                        Oslofjord Tri                                0:21:31                   1:12:18                   0:40:53                   2:14:42

              4    Andreassen, Tryggve                     Royal Sport                                 0:24:12                   1:17:33                   0:44:35                   2:26:20

              5    Bjørseth, Trond S.                          Oslofjord Tri                                0:26:37                   1:17:39                   0:46:03                   2:30:19

              6    Nilsen, Ståle                                 Oslofjord Tri                                0:35:45                   1:16:35                   0:39:00                   2:31:20

              7    Fjeldstad, Helge                            Rustad                                      0:30:59                   1:21:42                   0:40:49                   2:33:30

              8    Gran, Tore                                  Tønsberg Tri                               0:29:49                   1:19:44                   0:44:34                   2:34:07

              9    Tobiesen, August                          Oslofjord Tri                                0:28:46                   1:20:34                   0:45:40                   2:35:00

              10   Olsen, Bent O.                              Oslofjord Tri                                0:36:47                   1:18:23                   0:55:39                   2:50:49

              Master II 50-59

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp                       Samlet tid

              1    Schiøtz, Hjalmar                            Tønsberg Tri                               0:27:00                   1:11:41                   0:42:34                   2:21:15

              2    Olafsen, Jørn Willy                         Tønsberg Tri                               0:25:31                   1:18:59                   0:42:16                   2:26:46

NM - Lang - Menn

              Master III 60+

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp                       Samlet tid

              1    Ellefsen, Olaf Våge                        Strik                                         0:28:32                   1:17:15                   0:50:00                   2:35:47

              2    Leivestad, Oddvar                         Eidsvoll CK                                 0:33:40                   1:19:31                   0:42:49                   2:36:00

 

NM - Lang - Menn

              Senior 20-39

              Navn                                              Klubb                                      Svømming             Sykkel                   Løp                       Samlet tid

              1    Thoresen, Jørn Henrik                     UCK                                         0:20:45                   1:04:23                   0:35:48                   2:00:56

              2    Gjerdalen, Tord                             Royal Sport                                 0:21:49                   1:05:36                   0:33:58                   2:01:23

              3    Larsen, Kristofer                           Rælingen                                   0:21:07                   1:06:18                   0:35:28                   2:02:53

              4    Tveiten, Arild                                Vidar                                        0:20:25                   1:04:46                   0:38:20                   2:03:31

              5    Spiten, Vegard                             Vidar                                        0:20:15                   1:08:05                   0:35:25                   2:03:45

              6    Gjerdalen, Gard                            Royal Sport                                 0:21:58                   1:09:13                   0:35:05                   2:06:16

              7    Skinnerlien, Rune                           Arendal CK                                 0:23:35                   1:07:32                   0:35:38                   2:06:45

              8    Johnsen, Erik                               UCK                                         0:20:05                   1:04:55                   0:41:53                   2:06:53

              9    Thoresen, Lars Ove                       UCK                                         0:22:00                   1:03:20                   0:42:43                   2:08:03

              10   Thorp, Jon N.                               Arendal CK                                 0:21:15                   1:08:23                   0:39:34                   2:09:12

              11   Evensen, Bjørnar                           Royal Sport                                 0:21:55                   1:06:26                   0:40:57                   2:09:18

              12   Skollerud, Bjørn                             Modum                                      0:21:05                   1:10:25                   0:39:07                   2:10:37

              13   Lund, Per Martin                            BOC                                         0:24:45                   1:06:03                   0:40:15                   2:11:03

              14   Wagener, Espen                           Rælingen                                   0:25:09                   1:08:31                   0:37:42                   2:11:22

              15   Fritsvold, Pål                                Nordstrand                                 0:22:15                   1:10:22                   0:39:51                   2:12:28

              17   Grande, Øystein                            Oslofjord Tri                                0:22:18                   1:13:32                   0:41:18                   2:17:08

              18   Stenersen, Bjørn-Thomas                 Oslofjord Tri                                0:29:41                   1:08:49                   0:39:30                   2:18:00

              19   Wagener, Truls                             Rælingen                                   0:25:49                   1:11:46                   0:40:35                   2:18:10

              20   Rasch-Halvorsen, Mathias                Rye                                          0:29:33                   1:11:46                   0:37:16                   2:18:35

              21   Lindsverk, Ole Reidar                      Svarstad IL                                 0:26:24                   1:11:01                   0:41:45                   2:19:10

              22   Borgen, Bjørn C.                            Oslofjord Tri                                0:25:29                   1:13:50                   0:40:11                   2:19:30

              23   Kristiansen, Frank                          Rye                                          0:26:25                   1:14:58                   0:40:19                   2:21:42

              24   Sagberg, Håkon                            Oslofjord Tri                                0:28:17                   1:13:16                   0:40:20                   2:21:53

              25   Kristoffersen, Steinar                     Oslofjord Tri                                0:25:18                   1:13:43                   0:43:08                   2:22:09

              26   Schille, Georg C.B.                         BCK                                         0:23:51                   1:19:16                   0:41:14                   2:24:21

                  

              27   Huste, Guy                                  Oslofjord Tri                                0:27:20                   1:15:45                   0:42:49                   2:25:54

              28   Kvilekval, Tommy                           Langesund                                 0:29:46                   1:17:11                   0:40:10                   2:27:07

              29   Støen, Eirik Puente                         Langesund                                 0:28:21                   1:18:10                   0:41:19                   2:27:50

              30   Støren, Øyvind                             Skarphedin                                 0:28:15                   1:16:44                   0:44:11                   2:29:10

              31   Winberg, Pål                                Langesund                                 0:34:05                   1:15:15                   0:40:50                   2:30:10

              32   Ruud, Odd Magne                          Oslofjord Tri                                0:28:35                   1:19:00                   0:49:05                   2:36:40

              33   Elvig, Sondre                                Langesund                                 0:37:18                   1:20:09                   0:43:17                   2:40:44

              34   Mustad, Per G.                              Langesund                                 0:27:55                                                                            DSQ

                   Holte Karlsen, Jan                               Rælingen                                                                                                                                                                DSQ           

                   35   Guldhav, Erik                                Oslofjord Tri                                                                                                                     DNS

              36   Gavoll Hansen, Kenneth                  BOC                                                                                                                              DNS

              37   Melau, Jørgen                               Oslofjord Tri                                                                                                                     DNS

              38   Aslaksen, Tommy                          Multitude                                                                                                                         DNS

              39   Monstad, Rune                             Tønsberg Tri                                                                                                                    DNS

  28. august. 2005 kl. 17:58                                                                                                                                                                                   Side 7 av 7