Resultatliste Vestfold rundt 2004
Horten  30.05.04
Plass Navn Klubb Startnr Tid Etter
1 Ottar Renholt Nanset Sykkel 417 4:12:44  
2 Arve Lyngstad Alpharma Bil 44 4:12:47 00:03  
3 Roar Skalstad Kongsberg I F 463 4:12:48 00:04  
3 Øyvind LILLEHAGEN Horten O C 337 4:12:48 00:04  
5 Per-Gunnar Mustad Langesund Triatlhlon  513 4:12:49 00:05  
6 Atle Pedersen Nanset Sykkel 288 04:14:34 01:50  
7 Morten Sperre Tønsberg C K 205 4:14:34 01:50  
8 Ingar Sporsheim Nanset Sykkel 287 4:14:35 01:51  
9 Leif Oddvin Jensen Bærum Oc 20 4:14:36 01:52  
9 Jan Ivar Solski NOTEAM 63 4:14:36 01:52  
9 Jan Bodin If Frøy 382 4:14:36 01:52  
9 Geir Kjær If Frøy 35 4:14:36 01:52  
9 Morten Simonsen Eidsvoll Sk 432 4:14:36 01:52  
14 Andreas Madsen Grenland Sk 246 4:14:37 01:53  
14 Morten Jahr Eidsvoll Sk 399 4:14:37 01:53  
14 Espen Andresen Team Iron Cowbys 425 4:14:37 01:53  
17 ANDERS Linnestad Tønsberg C K 43 4:14:38 01:54  
17 Pål-Andree Thorsby Nesoden S K  687 4:14:38 01:54  
17 Stian Eckhoff Team Powerbar 409 4:14:38 01:54  
17 Thomas Husum Frøy 507 4:14:38 01:54  
17 Kenneth Eriksen Ack/pgs Bil 257 4:14:38 01:54  
17 Thomas Andersen Sykkelbjørn 131 4:14:38 01:54  
17 Rune Johansen Rye 192 4:14:38 01:54  
24 Tron Ihler If Frøy 474 4:14:39 01:55  
24 Gisle Johnsen Team Iron Cowbys 428 4:14:39 01:55  
24 VEGARD Eriksen Boc 368 4:14:39 01:55  
27 Egil Møen Rye 129 4:14:40 01:56  
27 Anders Lind Sandefjord Sykleklubb 517 4:14:40 01:56  
27 Pål Christian Hustoft Asker C K 258 4:14:40 01:56  
27 Ketil GROMSTAD Oslo Politi Il 278 4:14:40 01:56  
27 Amund Riiser Follo S K 510 4:14:40 01:56  
27 Christian Sjurseth Asker C K 408 4:14:40 01:56  
27 Terje Kolbjørnsen Eiker Ck 373 4:14:40 01:56  
27 Kristian Torgersen Norefjell Ck 276 4:14:40 01:56  
27 Sven Kr. Jørgensen If Frøy 381 4:14:40 01:56  
36 Sten Enggrav Rye 444 4:14:41 01:57  
36 Fred Magne Olafsen Sandefjord Sykleklubb 323 4:14:41 01:57  
38 Kjell Vidar DALEN Nanset Sykkel 160 4:14:42 01:58  
39 Sven Røgeberg Frikransen 688 4:14:43 01:59  
40 Olav Langeland Simrad B I L 311 4:15:56 03:12  
41 Torstein Bomann-Larsen Boc 528 4:16:04 03:20  
41 Eirik Bergersen Frøy 369 4:16:04 03:20  
43 Lars Hansen If Frøy 520 4:16:05 03:21  
43 Jon Øverbø Team Iron Cowbys 384 4:16:05 03:21  
45 Kim Andre Hansen Nesoden S K  469 4:16:06 03:22  
46 Jan-Inge Berge If Frøy 355 4:16:56 04:12  
47 Tore Lysebo Sandefjord Sykleklubb 324 4:18:11 05:27  
48 Jon Hegre Ceres 523 4:18:12 05:28  
48 Håvard Kalvøy Follo S K 483 4:18:12 05:28  
50 Erik T Karlsen Rye 413 4:18:13 05:29  
50 Tom Ole Gundersen If Frøy 484 4:18:13 05:29  
50 Halvor Aschjem Svarstad Il 497 4:18:13 05:29  
53 Aun Heming Schøyen Boc 406 4:18:14 05:30  
53 Henrik Gibala Grenland Sk 441 4:18:14 05:30  
53 Halvard Nyquist NOTEAM 427 4:18:14 05:30  
56 Skjalge Kraglund Eiker Ck 403 4:18:15 05:31  
57 Anders Wagle Sagene I F 506 4:18:59 06:15  
58 Even Alfred Chiodera Bærum Oc 42 4:19:00 06:16  
58 Dan Allan Unger Rydahl Ceres 162 4:19:00 06:16  
58 Andreas Tveitereid Sagene I F 206 4:19:00 06:16  
61 Thomas Heggertveit Tønsberg C K 176 4:19:02 06:18  
62 Carl Fredrik Rønningen Re Sk 55 4:20:29 07:45  
63 Kjell Haugen Hærland Il 181 4:20:32 07:48  
64 Eystein Leren Grenland Sk 437 4:20:34 07:50  
65 Tormod Amundsen NOTEAM 207 4:20:35 07:51  
66 Svein Søli Hasle-Løren 515 4:20:39 07:55  
67 Tom Immerstein Grenland Sk 383 4:23:11 10:27  
67 Henrik Tollefsen Horten O C 318 4:23:11 10:27  
69 Tom Lund Sagene I F 505 4:25:44 13:00  
70 Rune Steinsvik Sandefjord Sykleklubb 498 4:26:31 13:47  
70 Ole Johnny Nordbotten Scanrope B I L 34 4:26:31 13:47  
72 Pål Tangen Asker C K 116 4:26:32 13:48  
72 Harald Sjulstad Veidekke B I L 499 4:26:32 13:48  
72 Per Espen Eriksen Tønsberg C K 330 4:26:32 13:48  
75 Morten Ulfski If Frøy 454 4:26:33 13:49  
75 Jan Morten Aag If Frøy 521 4:26:33 13:49  
75 Tom Bergene Eiker Ck 481 4:26:33 13:49  
75 Hans Bjarne Bryntesen Nanset Sykkel 532 4:26:33 13:49  
79 Håvard Øvereide If Frøy 480 4:26:34 13:50  
79 Kristofer Larsen Holmestrand  52 4:26:34 13:50  
79 Einar Saltnes Rye 411 4:26:34 13:50  
82 Matts Berger If Frøy 380 4:26:35 13:51  
82 Steinar Rød Nilsen If Frøy 307 4:26:35 13:51  
84 Steinar Forsmo If Frøy 468 4:26:36 13:52  
84 Kim Olsen Horten O C 539 4:26:36 13:52  
84 Ronny Tore Melsæter NOTEAM 190 4:26:36 13:52  
84 Ola Bjørang Re Sk 331 4:26:36 13:52  
88 Georg Askjer Bilteam As 74 4:27:33 14:49  
89 Karl Egil Stubsjøen If Frøy 126 4:27:34 14:50  
89 Per Abrahamsen Holmestrand  117 4:27:34 14:50  
91 Elin Juvik Tønsberg C K 102 4:27:49 15:05  
92 Rune Stålstrøm Horten O C 336 4:28:27 15:43  
93 Arild Andersen Jotun Bil 13 4:29:27 16:43  
94 Asbjørn Kristiansen Tønsberg C K 321 4:29:47 17:03  
95 Odd Solheim Sagene I F 509 4:32:28 19:44  
96 Anders Ellefsen NOTEAM 171 4:32:50 20:06  
97 Halvard Knotten NOTEAM 146 4:32:51 20:07  
97 Rudi Baumgarten Frøy 375 4:32:51 20:07  
99 Marius Mellem Pirate 504 4:32:52 20:08  
100 Magne Johansen If Frøy 347 4:32:53 20:09  
100 Jan Røyneberg Holmestrand  291 4:32:53 20:09  
102 Pål Gulliksen If Frøy 21 4:32:54 20:10  
102 Bjørn David Haraldsen If Frøy 182 4:32:54 20:10  
102 Hans Heyerdahl Holmestrand  151 4:32:54 20:10  
102 Glenn R Berge If Frøy 415 4:32:54 20:10  
106 Jørn BRYNSTAD Rye 365 4:32:55 20:11  
106 Antonio Moen Sarpsborg Sk 188 4:32:55 20:11  
106 Per Vidar Laengen NOTEAM 41 4:32:55 20:11  
106 Frode Rød NOTEAM 97 4:32:55 20:11  
106 Thomas Bjanger Sandefjord Sykleklubb 46 4:32:55 20:11  
106 Christer Aafloen Rinnan Bærum Oc 155 4:32:55 20:11  
112 Finn-Åge Stenberg Holmestrand  107 4:32:56 20:12  
112 Per Kristian Saastad Modum C K 461 4:32:56 20:12  
114 Simen Østensen Team Pouerbar 395 4:32:57 20:13  
115 Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen Team Pouerbar 400 4:32:58 20:14  
115 Hans Petter Engelstad Tønsberg C K 329 4:32:58 20:14  
117 Narve Thorseth Kanalen Il 80 4:33:33 20:49  
118 Truls Bendiksen If Frøy 18 4:33:34 20:50  
119 Vidar Løvås Sandefjord Sykleklubb 435 4:33:35 20:51  
120 Terje Unneberg Tønsberg C K 164 4:33:36 20:52  
121 Jan TH. BORGE Tønsberg C K 267 4:33:52 21:08  
122 Tom Strand Frøy 370 4:33:53 21:09  
122 Magne Sjøblom Eiker Ck 478 4:33:53 21:09  
124 Halvor Glad Sarpsborg Sk 493 4:34:32 21:48  
125 Nils Petter Holskjær Sandefjord Sykleklubb 142 4:35:02 22:18  
126 Erling Bendiksen If Frøy 17 4:35:08 22:24  
127 Harald Frøysnes Kodal Il Sykkel 407 4:36:32 23:48  
128 Thomas A Kjerstad Team Pouerbar 398 4:42:50 30:06  
128 STIAN KVERNSMYR Andebu 372 4:42:50 30:06  
130 Tor Helge Huse Osi Landevei 280 4:42:54 30:10  
131 Hjalmar Schiøtz Tønsberg C K 450 4:43:21 30:37  
132 Jørgen Sogn Svarstad Il 492 4:43:25 30:41  
133 Ivar N Røed Svartstad Il 491 4:43:26 30:42  
133 Paal Hårek Strandheim Oslofjord Triathlon 488 4:43:26 30:42  
135 Roy Arne Gjerde Holmestrand  270 4:43:27 30:43  
135 Einar Skontorp Ck Jarlsberg 118 4:43:27 30:43  
135 Tormod Borgen Svelvik S K 198 4:43:27 30:43  
135 Tony Fredrik Gjessvåg O S I 183 4:43:27 30:43  
139 Bjørn Ivar Holte NOTEAM 48 4:43:28 30:44  
139 Øystein R. Nilsen Rye 180 4:43:28 30:44  
141 Bernt Skeie If Frøy 436 4:43:29 30:45  
141 Svein Mathisen Ck Jarlsberg 23 4:43:29 30:45  
141 Svein Hvidsten Holmestrand  92 4:43:29 30:45  
144 414 Erik Jensen Nanset Sykkel 414 4:43:30 30:46  
144 Ivar Kjellhov If Frøy 361 4:43:30 30:46  
146 Stig Moland NOTEAM 221 4:43:32 30:48  
147 Lasse FREDNES Tønsberg C K 438 4:44:31 31:47  
147 John Arild Sukkestad Eiker Ck 53 4:44:31 31:47  
147 Roar Håland Ottadalen Sk 153 4:44:31 31:47  
150 Jardar Sæthren If Frøy 530 4:44:41 31:57  
151 Eirik Kildal Boc 396 4:45:31 32:47  
151 Per Rune Larsson Ck Nittedal 203 4:45:31 32:47  
153 Jan Vidar Andreassen Tønsberg C K 6 4:46:15 33:31  
154 Tor Hansen Tønsberg C K 279 4:47:24 34:40  
155 Nils Kristian Hjelmtvedt Re Sk 503 4:49:46 37:02  
156 Tom Gjetrang Svartstad Il 144 4:50:15 37:31  
157 Gudleik Skarstad Holmestrand  49 4:51:03 38:19  
157 Mats Høyset Rye 508 4:51:03 38:19  
157 Erland Liverød Kodal Il Sykkel 401 4:51:03 38:19  
157 Odd Rønning Sandefjord Sykleklubb 130 4:51:03 38:19  
161 Arvid Moen Sarpsborg Sk 502 4:51:04 38:20  
161 Per Husan Bærum Oc 194 4:51:04 38:20  
161 Bjørnar Johansen If Frøy 518 4:51:04 38:20  
161 Jimmy Eriksen Frøy 516 4:51:04 38:20  
161 Dag Audun Fiskvik Follo S K 191 4:51:04 38:20  
166 Morten Knudsen NOTEAM 477 4:51:05 38:21  
166 Stein Arne Melsæter Holmestrand  290 4:51:05 38:21  
166 Pål Sjølyst NOTEAM 695 4:51:05 38:21  
169 Terje H Berg-Jensen Grenland Sk 7 4:51:06 38:22  
169 Stein Larsen If Frøy 486 4:51:06 38:22  
169 Fred Ove Helland Rye 371 4:51:06 38:22  
169 Per Sommerstad Holmestrand  115 4:51:06 38:22  
169 Kjell Eilertsen Holmestrand  316 4:51:06 38:22  
174 Billy Ken Sanders Sandefjord Sykleklubb 202 4:51:07 38:23  
174 Thomas Forsberg Follo S K 479 4:51:07 38:23  
174 Vidar Petterson If Frøy 453 4:51:07 38:23  
174 Terje Alfredsen NOTEAM 686 4:51:07 38:23  
178 Hans-Einar Formo Eiker Ck 159 4:51:08 38:24  
178 Vidar TVENGEN Tønsberg C K 281 4:51:08 38:24  
180 Ivar Holter Naturgros As 45 4:51:09 38:25  
181 Kjell Aspen If Frøy 358 4:52:30 39:46  
182 Ingvar Ingebrigtsen Drako Norsk Kabel 179 4:53:31 40:47  
183 Nils Bjønness Grenland Sk 443 4:53:35 40:51  
184 Øystein Pedersen NOTEAM 51 4:54:00 41:16  
185 Jens Jakobsen NOTEAM 36 4:54:05 41:21  
186 Franz Wahl I.l. Huwa 81 4:55:42 42:58  
187 Anne-Gro Olafsen Sandefjord Sykleklubb 189 4:59:45 47:01  
187 Geir Olafsen Sandefjord Sykleklubb 320 4:59:45 47:01  
187 Ole-Morten Skoli Kodal Il Sykkel 405 4:59:45 47:01  
190 Terje Rasmussen Tønsberg C K 434 5:00:06 47:22  
191 Hans Kristian Jorde Gol Il 298 5:01:49 49:05  
191 Håvard Bøkko Hol I L 301 5:01:49 49:05  
191 Guy Huste Oslofjord Triathlon 112 5:01:49 49:05  
194 Knut Rønningen Nykirke I F 76 5:01:50 49:06  
195 Guttorm Salomonsen Sensonor 495 5:01:51 49:07  
196 Jon Arne Hansen NOTEAM 284 5:01:53 49:09  
197 Helge Tveit Barkåker I L 277 5:02:37 49:53  
198 Dag Sture Eine Friis Frikransen 169 5:03:24 50:40  
199 Jon Funderud Osi Landevei 285 5:03:26 50:42  
200 Vidar Innbju Brumundal Il 426 5:03:45 51:01  
201 Lars Hammerstad Sarpsborg Sk 178 5:03:49 51:05  
202 Tormod Snekkermoen NOTEAM 134 5:04:06 51:22  
203 Hans Morten Evenrud Holmestrand  308 5:04:12 51:28  
204 Bjørnar Haugen B I L Kraft Peterson  240 5:04:23 51:39  
205 gunnar Sollie B I L Kraft Peterson  30 5:04:24 51:40  
205 Glennolutsen Lyngbue Hobøl Sk 476 5:04:24 51:40  
207 Glenn Edvardsen Boc 359 5:04:27 51:43  
207 Tommy Nordli Horten O C 442 5:04:27 51:43  
209 Arne Lund Norautron Bil 366 5:04:28 51:44  
209 Frode Stendahl Tønsberg C K 253 5:04:28 51:44  
209 Alf Henrik Engen NOTEAM 132 5:04:28 51:44  
209 Atle Tørnqvist Ck Jarlsberg 274 5:04:28 51:44  
213 Bjørn Larsen NOTEAM 168 5:04:29 51:45  
213 Bent Sommerstad Re Sk 271 5:04:29 51:45  
215 John Magne Theodorsen NOTEAM 1 5:04:30 51:46  
216 Øyvind Sørensen Nanset Sykkel 106 5:04:31 51:47  
217 Glenn Bredesen Føske Horten O C 440 5:04:32 51:48  
218 Kåre Hvitstein Kodal Il Sykkel 389 5:04:33 51:49  
218 Borgar Waale Rye 423 5:04:33 51:49  
220 Erik Cameron Asker C K 404 5:04:34 51:50  
220 Trond Bådstangen Sarpsborg Sk 356 5:04:34 51:50  
222 Leif Henriksen Saint-gobrain Bil 26 5:04:36 51:52  
223 Kjell Espen Leirvaag Nesoden S K  47 5:04:52 52:08  
224 Tor Arne Helgestad Follo S K 166 5:05:00 52:16  
225 Eigar Styrkrud Tønsberg C K 264 5:05:01 52:17  
226 Vidar Forsmo NOTEAM 315 5:05:02 52:18  
226 Morten Rambekk NOTEAM 197 5:05:02 52:18  
228 Øyvind Ygre Fjeld NOTEAM 163 5:05:03 52:19  
228 Atle Bjune NOTEAM 5 5:05:03 52:19  
230 Odd Ragnar Torp Halden Ck 173 5:05:04 52:20  
230 Kjetil Bergflodt Asker C K 335 5:05:04 52:20  
232 Peter Aanes NOTEAM 95 5:05:46 53:02  
233 Espen Gulbrandsen Holmestrand  261 5:05:52 53:08  
234 Trond Magnus Kristiansen NOTEAM 245 5:05:54 53:10  
235 Preben Jacobsen Danmark 485 5:06:08 53:24  
236 Gunnar LANGVED Re Sk 482 5:06:11 53:27  
237 Tore Homleid Tønsberg C K 268 5:06:15 53:31  
238 Bjørn Sem Flaatten Torød Og Hårkollen If 265 5:06:16 53:32  
239 Arild Sundt Botne Skiklubb 269 5:06:56 54:12  
240 Ivar Gullstrand NOTEAM 275 5:06:59 54:15  
241 Terje Nilsen NOTEAM 697 5:07:29 54:45  
242 Frode Amdahl Rye 367 5:09:00 56:16  
243 Knut Dahlman Halden Ck 241 5:09:03 56:19  
243 Martin Kjeldsås If Frøy 364 5:09:03 56:19  
245 Roar Larsen Holmestrand  212 5:09:05 56:21  
246 Øystein Hansen NOTEAM 225 5:09:43 56:59  
247 Bror Gundersen Osi Landevei 325 5:09:45 57:01  
247 Kjell Vidar Solberg Holmestrand  217 5:09:45 57:01  
249 Trond Skjelbred Asker C K 501 5:09:48 57:04  
250 Oddvar Kalviknes Frikransen 363 5:10:38 57:54  
251 Kjell Dragnes Bærum Oc 243 5:11:25 58:41  
252 Mats Roger Jensen Holmestrand  14 5:11:56 59:12  
252 Per Arne Ellefsen NOTEAM 170 5:11:56 59:12  
252 Trond Overn Rye 416 5:11:56 59:12  
255 John Ole Tollefsen Arcus/frøy 338 5:11:57 59:13  
255 Tore Skår Kværner-tranby Bil  186 5:11:57 59:13  
257 Runar Hatlestad Tønsberg C K 433 5:12:21 59:37  
258 Helene Bjørang Re Sk 327 5:12:27 59:43  
258 Petter Bjørang Re Sk 328 5:12:27 59:43  
260 Fredrik Andreas Mandt Oslofjord Triathlon 490 5:12:34 59:50  
261 Tommy Mørk NOTEAM 306 5:13:05 1:00:21  
261 Marius Gunneng NOTEAM 122 5:13:05 1:00:21  
263 Ola Bratlie NOTEAM 133 5:13:19 1:00:35  
264 Bjørn Chr. Borgen Be Well 296 5:13:46 1:01:02  
265 Kristian Ryen Ullensaker Ck 167 5:13:53 1:01:09  
266 Tom Alex Lillebø Den Ja - Larvik 229 5:14:03 1:01:19  
267 Sindre Røsand Horten O C 541 5:15:45 1:03:01  
268 Vegard Bugge Horten O C 540 5:15:46 1:03:02  
269 Marius Lund Kristoffersen NOTEAM 244 5:15:55 1:03:11  
270 Kari Roe Færder Skilag 219 5:15:57 1:03:13  
271 Maria Krudtå Dahle Oslofjord Triathlon 99 5:15:59 1:03:15  
272 Knut Bugaarden Ge Vingmed Ultrasound 402 5:16:01 1:03:17  
272 Henning Larsen Re Sk 430 5:16:01 1:03:17  
274 Arnstein Wangsmo Oslofjord Triathlon 535 5:16:17 1:03:33  
275 Tor-Kjell Grytnes NOTEAM 251 5:18:23 1:05:39  
276 Arne G. Berg Follo S K 27 5:19:02 1:06:18  
277 Vidar Flateteigen Horn Sykkel 457 5:19:06 1:06:22  
277 Kristian Hunskaar Osi Landevei 390 5:19:06 1:06:22  
279 Ebbe Grønvold Stavern 451 5:19:07 1:06:23  
280 Peder A. Svaleng Rye 487 5:19:08 1:06:24  
281 Ragnar Heier NOTEAM 60 5:19:11 1:06:27  
282 Kristian Abelsen NOTEAM 91 5:19:21 1:06:37  
283 Ingar Gjelstad Telstar Telenor 175 5:21:14 1:08:30  
284 Rune Helgeland NOTEAM 193 5:21:24 1:08:40  
284 Espen Røkaas NOTEAM 77 5:21:24 1:08:40  
286 Vidar Aasvans NOTEAM 259 5:22:55 1:10:11  
287 Odd Ingolf Hansen Lillehammer C K 120 5:23:03 1:10:19  
288 Terje Kjølseth Boc 385 5:23:05 1:10:21  
289 Klas E. Lindhjem NOTEAM 73 5:23:06 1:10:22  
289 Roar L Johansen Kodal Il Sykkel 387 5:23:06 1:10:22  
289 Rune Hauan NOTEAM 124 5:23:06 1:10:22  
292 Ryan Glenn Anderson Oslofjord Triathlon 247 5:23:07 1:10:23  
293 Stein K. Hansen Tønsberg C K 24 5:23:54 1:11:10  
294 Linda Horn NOTEAM 56 5:24:54 1:12:10  
294 Kolbjørn Stensgård NOTEAM 220 5:24:54 1:12:10  
296 Jan Tore Christensen Grenland Sk 439 5:25:10 1:12:26  
297 Helge Lysen Tønsberg C K 305 5:25:40 1:12:56  
298 Magnus Akersholt NOTEAM 94 5:25:42 1:12:58  
299 Tor Ivar Sandberg Linjegods As 352 5:25:45 1:13:01  
300 Pål Christoffersen Rye 334 5:26:31 1:13:47  
301 Jørn Nielsen A-tek Bil 310 5:26:32 1:13:48  
302 Frank Thommesen NOTEAM 2 5:26:33 1:13:49  
302 Ketil LORENTZEN NOTEAM 314 5:26:33 1:13:49  
304 Ottar Helge Åsen Kværner Eureka B I L 114 5:26:35 1:13:51  
305 Jon Morten Olsen Rye 419 5:28:31 1:15:47  
306 Marit Wefling Storeng Rye 420 5:28:32 1:15:48  
307 Erik Haagenrud NOTEAM 536 5:28:33 1:15:49  
308 Jørn Arvid Holmberg NOTEAM 141 5:29:02 1:16:18  
309 Carina Elisabeth Edberg Holmestrand  273 5:29:41 1:16:57  
309 Leif Ness Holmestrand  109 5:29:41 1:16:57  
311 Trond Gjerde Holmestrand  272 5:29:42 1:16:58  
312 Roar Lysell NOTEAM 78 5:29:43 1:16:59  
313 Geir Skinnes NOTEAM 239 5:29:44 1:17:00  
314 Steinar Jensen If Frøy 470 5:31:33 1:18:49  
315 Børre Grønningsæther Sandefjord Sykleklubb 254 5:31:34 1:18:50  
315 Jan Anton Arnesen Sandefjord Sykleklubb 252 5:31:34 1:18:50  
317 Ole Kristian Holt Horten O C 84 5:31:56 1:19:12  
318 Wenche Wilhelmsen Torød Og Hårkollen If 266 5:32:03 1:19:19  
319 Morten Holthe Sandefjord Sykleklubb 533 5:33:36 1:20:52  
320 Anders Borgen Møller Horten 79 5:35:49 1:23:05  
321 Alexander Holt Horten O C 69 5:35:53 1:23:09  
322 Svein Bjarne Johansen Sandefjord Sykleklubb 421 5:35:54 1:23:10  
323 Jarle Christensen Sandefjord Sykleklubb 22 5:35:55 1:23:11  
324 Anne Kristin Olsen Nanset Sykkel 448 5:35:56 1:23:12  
324 Ole Anton Bakke Jotun Bil 431 5:35:56 1:23:12  
324 Vidar Markussen NOTEAM 177 5:35:56 1:23:12  
327 Jon Erik Berg-Hansen NOTEAM 161 5:36:09 1:23:25  
328 Trond Aarstadberg Holmestrand  319 5:37:48 1:25:04  
329 Helge Gulbrandsen Brevik Elektro B.i.l. 3 5:41:07 1:28:23  
330 Mette W Gulbrandsen Tek-tra As 4 5:41:08 1:28:24  
331 Solveig Fløtten Modum C K 458 5:41:11 1:28:27  
332 MARTIN Smith Computas As 260 5:42:49 1:30:05  
333 Jan Roar Hansen Holmestrand  250 5:43:21 1:30:37  
334 Geir Magne Fiskaa Rye 25 5:43:22 1:30:38  
334 Solfrid Agersten Dvask 514 5:43:22 1:30:38  
336 Lasse Andreassen Horten Fik 255 5:43:52 1:31:08  
337 Tarjei Blåsås Nittedal Il 282 5:43:53 1:31:09  
338 Anita Hansen Østmarka I L 283 5:43:54 1:31:10  
339 Raymond Olaussen NOTEAM 184 5:43:55 1:31:11  
340 Egil Pretsløkken Ås I L 238 5:44:09 1:31:25  
340 Gunnar Gundersen Sandefjord Kommune Bil 147 5:44:09 1:31:25  
342 Erik Brodshaug Adal S F 111 5:44:15 1:31:31  
343 Øyvind Melvold NOTEAM 471 5:44:16 1:31:32  
344 Tore GRØDEM Ck Jarlsberg 500 5:44:17 1:31:33  
344 Bjørn Theodorsen Boc 362 5:44:17 1:31:33  
346 Siv Andersen NOTEAM 496 5:44:18 1:31:34  
347 Lars-Harald Green NOTEAM 534 5:44:19 1:31:35  
347 Knut Hauglum I L Vinn 113 5:44:19 1:31:35  
347 Lasse Cramer NOTEAM 174 5:44:19 1:31:35  
350 Magne Sneltvedt NOTEAM 39 5:45:06 1:32:22  
351 Ole Johnny Hillestad Holmestrand  292 5:45:27 1:32:43  
352 Tomas Vigerland NOTEAM 223 5:45:32 1:32:48  
352 Per Reidar Ingebrigtsen Holmestrand  140 5:45:32 1:32:48  
352 Tor-Egil Ryeng Holmestrand  158 5:45:32 1:32:48  
352 Ivar Etnan Holmestrand  262 5:45:32 1:32:48  
352 Lise Myrvang Holmestrand  294 5:45:32 1:32:48  
357 Terje Ødegård Holmestrand  236 5:45:33 1:32:49  
357 Ragnar Vartdal Holmestrand  96 5:45:33 1:32:49  
359 Thorolf Trolsrud Holmestrand  211 5:45:34 1:32:50  
359 Svein Ivar Berg Holmestrand  195 5:45:34 1:32:50  
361 oddvar Lyngmo Holmestrand  429 5:45:35 1:32:51  
361 Tom Gulbrandsen NOTEAM 360 5:45:35 1:32:51  
361 Gorm Thune Holmestrand  312 5:45:35 1:32:51  
364 Boye Arntzen NOTEAM 698 5:45:36 1:32:52  
364 Øystein Solberg Holmestrand  446 5:45:36 1:32:52  
364 Runar Tangen Holmestrand  293 5:45:36 1:32:52  
367 Morten Schanche Holmestrand  313 5:45:37 1:32:53  
367 Geir Nilsen NOTEAM 119 5:45:37 1:32:53  
369 Per Christian Bjerknes NOTEAM 333 5:45:38 1:32:54  
370 Gunnar Klemetsdal NOTEAM 467 5:46:06 1:33:22  
370 Cecilie Bolgen Ullensaker Ck 412 5:46:06 1:33:22  
372 Jan Sollid Holmestrand  299 5:47:17 1:34:33  
373 Per Arne RØD Holmestrand  300 5:47:55 1:35:11  
374 Stian Åsberg Holmestrand  322 5:49:31 1:36:47  
375 Bjørn Finstad Sarpsborg Sk 138 5:50:55 1:38:11  
376 Åge Lyder Bekkåsen Horten O C 256 5:50:59 1:38:15  
377 Lisbeth Grønvold Nanset Sykkel 452 5:51:59 1:39:15  
378 Petter Lyng Spenst Team 222 5:52:44 1:40:00  
379 Bjørn Ustad Holmestrand  699 5:53:01 1:40:17  
380 Jens Øyvind Nyland Holmestrand  234 5:54:22 1:41:38  
381 Ole Dagfin Tandberg Holmestrand  465 5:55:18 1:42:34  
382 Dagmar Moseby Askim S K 456 5:55:43 1:42:59  
382 Ketil Humlekjær Sarpsborg Sk 346 5:55:43 1:42:59  
384 Lise Hoff Johannessen Fredrikstad S K 475 5:55:44 1:43:00  
384 Erik Moseby Askim S K 459 5:55:44 1:43:00  
386 Terje Finstad Sarpsborg Sk 242 5:55:45 1:43:01  
386 Janne-Lill Smauget Fredrikstad S K 345 5:55:45 1:43:01  
386 Line Håkensen Fredrikstad S K 472 5:55:45 1:43:01  
389 Jann Eirik Nilsen Trioving Vingcard 466 5:55:46 1:43:02  
389 John Roger Dyrseth Asker C K 232 5:55:46 1:43:02  
391 Knut Håkensen Fredrikstad S K 473 5:55:48 1:43:04  
391 Morten Berg Maristad Sarpsborg Sk 341 5:55:48 1:43:04  
391 Sverre S. Aarmo Sarpsborg Sk 9 5:55:48 1:43:04  
394 Jacob Hatle NOTEAM 16 5:55:49 1:43:05  
394 Tor Paulsen Gjærum NOTEAM 40 5:55:49 1:43:05  
396 Otto Espeland Eiker Ck 377 5:55:50 1:43:06  
397 Sigurd Selland NOTEAM 67 5:56:03 1:43:19  
398 Viktor Smauget Fredrikstad S K 357 5:57:26 1:44:42  
399 Christopher Staa Fredrikstad S K 351 5:57:28 1:44:44  
400 Svein Inge Skandfer Hansen NOTEAM 11 5:59:54 1:47:10  
401 Vidar Ødegaard NOTEAM 378 6:02:38 1:49:54  
402 Borgny Elena Bjørneskaret Sarpsborg Sk 68 6:03:35 1:50:51  
403 Thorstein Wines Rye 422 6:03:46 1:51:02  
404 Sven Karsten Fles Berg 71 6:05:12 1:52:28  
404 Finn Otto Moskvil Berg 72 6:05:12 1:52:28  
406 Karsten Borge NOTEAM 696 6:06:32 1:53:48  
407 Jon Arild Andreassen NOTEAM 309 6:07:18 1:54:34  
408 Jan Rønning NOTEAM 152 6:07:26 1:54:42  
409 Hallvard Møyland Norautron Bil 101 6:07:28 1:54:44  
410 Jørn Robin Chramer Veidekke B I L 449 6:10:39 1:57:55  
411 Audun Thorsen NOTEAM 196 6:11:10 1:58:26  
412 Morten Abrahamsen Sandefjord Sykleklubb 150 6:11:20 1:58:36  
413 Espen Kværnstuen Eiker Ck 376 6:12:47 2:00:03  
414 Marius Aa. Dalen NOTEAM 216 6:13:33 2:00:49  
415 Fred-Ivar Syrstad Pickwick Kl. 295 6:13:42 2:00:58  
416 Erik WOLLA Sensonor 374 6:14:55 2:02:11  
417 Jan Åge Horn NOTEAM 57 6:15:09 2:02:25  
417 Odbjørn Torp NOTEAM 304 6:15:09 2:02:25  
419 Arne Glenna NOTEAM 12 6:16:09 2:03:25  
419 Anita Torvund Team Flirt Bikers 684 6:16:09 2:03:25  
419 Anne Trønnes Borgen Team Flirt Bikers 685 6:16:09 2:03:25  
419 Bente Øverbø Team Flirt Bikers 386 6:16:09 2:03:25  
423 Ole Jan Aasen Nykirke I F 210 6:16:10 2:03:26  
424 Kenneth Bruun NOTEAM 326 6:16:13 2:03:29  
425 Stein Hovstad NOTEAM 145 6:16:17 2:03:33  
426 Trond H Asmyhr Holmestrand  100 6:16:34 2:03:50  
427 Geir MONSEN Hydro Bergen 447 6:17:09 2:04:25  
428 Arne Kjærgaard NOTEAM 213 6:23:11 2:10:27  
429 Arne Ragnar Heimdal NOTEAM 187 6:25:00 2:12:16  
429 Elin Aasheim Svelvik S K 200 6:25:00 2:12:16  
431 Ole Morten Wenaas NOTEAM 38 6:26:40 2:13:56  
432 Kjell Jørgensen NOTEAM 172 6:28:01 2:15:17  
433 Per Arne Boge NOTEAM 139 6:28:38 2:15:54  
434 Hans Jakob Nærum Structeras Lag 127 6:28:39 2:15:55  
435 Rickard Teig Tønsberg C K 218 6:29:55 2:17:11  
436 Torgeir Buodd Team Holger 388 6:31:40 2:18:56  
437 Svein Heum Nanset Sykkel 682 6:32:25 2:19:41  
437 Helge Mevik Nanset Sykkel 683 6:32:25 2:19:41  
439 Jan Harald Moen Holmestrand  248 6:32:58 2:20:14  
440 Lars Hvoslef Martha Kam 62 6:34:19 2:21:35  
441 Jan Skogmo Eiker Ck 460 6:35:30 2:22:46  
442 Guy A. Rouen Hampshire, England 233 6:37:43 2:24:59  
443 Jannicke Schanche Arcus/frøy 339 6:43:56 2:31:12  
444 Lars Høgås NOTEAM 87 6:46:00 2:33:16  
445 Jan Nordli Eiker Ck 28 6:47:52 2:35:08  
446 Odd Arild Kvalheim NOTEAM 286 6:48:00 2:35:16  
447 Finn Jensen Scanrope B I L 58 6:49:00 2:36:16  
448 Øystein Kjellstadli NOTEAM 33 6:49:42 2:36:58  
449 Oddbjørn Håstul Kjosen Il 537 6:52:00 2:39:16  
450 Espen Georgsen  c/0  NOTEAM 694 6:52:33 2:39:49  
451 Svein Georgsen B I L Kraft Peterson  29 6:52:34 2:39:50  
452 Willy Pedersen NOTEAM 165 6:54:02 2:41:18  
453 Vidar Haugen NOTEAM 65 6:55:15 2:42:31  
454 Thorleif Jacobsen Nsb 157 6:55:39 2:42:55  
455 Øivind Thunæs NOTEAM 214 6:56:02 2:43:18  
456 Mari-Mette Remman Holmestrand  303 6:56:18 2:43:34  
456 Geir Arne Jensen Holmestrand  15 6:56:18 2:43:34  
456 Christopher Kayatz Holmestrand  462 6:56:18 2:43:34  
459 UDMUND VIFLOT Norske Skog Union 512 6:59:00 2:46:16  
460 Tore Kirkerud NOTEAM 154 6:59:09 2:46:25  
461 Espen Laaveg NOTEAM 249 6:59:39 2:46:55  
462 Nils Inge Staaby NOTEAM 204 6:59:46 2:47:02  
463 Marit Tømmerbakk Fredrikstad S K 348 7:00:32 2:47:48  
464 Svein Erik Tømmerbakk Rye 349 7:00:33 2:47:49  
465 Inge Olav Leirtrø Norcontrol B I L 123 7:00:46 2:48:02  
466 Beate Sørensen If Frøy 354 7:01:37 2:48:53  
466 Håkon Sommerstad Holmestrand  263 7:01:37 2:48:53  
466 Frank Sønslien Holmestrand  700 7:01:37 2:48:53  
469 Lene Andersen NOTEAM 350 7:08:03 2:55:19  
470 Jorunn Røvik Ernst & Young Bil 410 7:16:16 3:03:32  
470 Margrethe Havre Dbk 690 7:16:16 3:03:32  
472 Synnøve Wang Færder Skilag 511 7:19:55 3:07:11  
473 Raymond Venås NOTEAM 149 7:22:59 3:10:15  
474 Frode Hagen Andebu 445 7:26:15 3:13:31  
475 Marte R. Akerholt Det Stavangerske Sube  394 7:26:42 3:13:58  
476 Thomas Furuheim Det Stavangerske Sube  391 7:26:43 3:13:59  
477 Helmer Nilsen Drammen Tandemklubb 543 7:30:08 3:17:24  
478 Daniel Thoren NOTEAM 31 7:43:26 3:30:42  
479 Thorbjørn Hansen NOTEAM 32 7:43:27 3:30:43  
480 Ivar Isachsen Boc 525 7:45:44 3:33:00  
481 Jens H. Hagerup-Jenssen NOTEAM 524 7:50:58 3:38:14  
482 Christian Pedersen NOTEAM 538 7:57:00 3:44:16  
483 Kim Fresti NOTEAM 455 7:57:22 3:44:38  
484 Harald Vik Drammen Og Omegn  75 8:17:15 4:04:31  
485 Edvard Ryholt Bil 830 S 209 8:42:38 4:29:54  
485 Håvard Bårnes NOTEAM 89 8:42:38 4:29:54  
487 Ole Petter Ortveit NOTEAM 88 8:42:39 4:29:55  
487 Åsmund Olafsen NOTEAM 90 8:42:39 4:29:55  
Antall 488