Resultatliste for turrittet Nordmarka Rundt - 153 km

 

30. gang, søndag 6. juni 2004

 

 

Klasse K20-29                                                                                                      ganger

                                                                                                                                fullført

1

Lene Hansen

BOC

4

35

14

1

2

Lene Andersen

Sarpsborg SK

5

20

28

1

 

Klasse K30-39                                                                                                      ganger

                                                                                                                                fullført

1

Hanne Lønnemo

Østmarka IL

5

26

21

1

2

Kristin Rojahn Olafsen

Idd SK

6

15

01

1

3

Tove Grønningen

Gjerdrum IL

6

52

20

1

 

Klasse K40-49                                                                                                      ganger

                                                                                                                                fullført

1

Ingjerd Haug Johnsrud

BOC

4

56

08

3

2

Mette Nordsteien

Ullensaker CK

5

10

28

3

3

Gerd Johnsrud

BOC

5

23

26

3

4

Kjersti Hansen

Family

5

27

14

1

 

Klasse M16-19                                                                                                     ganger

                                                                                                                                fullført

1

Askild Vatnbakk Larsen

Rye

3

53

23

1

2

Tobias Dahl Fenre

Team Powerbar

4

03

13

1

 

Klasse M20-24                                                                                                     ganger

                                                                                                                                fullført

1

Øyvind Wold

Ceres

3

54

35

2

2

Jon Kristian Andresen

Team Powerbar

4

03

13

2

2

Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen

Team Powerbar

4

03

13

1

2

Knut Magnus Skaar

Team Powerbar

4

03

13

1

2

Simen Østensen

Team Powerbar

4

03

13

2

6

Espen S. Arvesen

Frøy

4

10

24

1

7

Andreas Thorud

Ceres

4

35

03

2

8

Petter Nøtnes

BOC

4

35

14

1

9

Simen Holtan

Svene IL

4

46

13

1

 

Klasse M25-29                                                                                                     ganger

                                                                                                                                fullført

1

Thomas Karlsen

Rye

3

53

23

4

1

Nils Erik Aas

Rye

3

53

23

2

1

Jan Tore Sundal

Rye

3

53

23

1

1

Egil Møen

Sagene IF

3

53

23

1

5

Frode Dalen

Ceres

3

54

35

4

6

Øistein Olsen

Ceres

4

01

48

2

6

Kim Johansen

Ceres

4

01

48

1

8

Tarjei Bekkedal

Team Powerbar

4

03

13

1

8

Thomas Henriksen

Team Powerbar

4

03

13

2

8

Torgeir Grothe Lien

Team Powerbar

4

03

13

1

 

8

Torstein Bomann-Larsen

BOC

4

03

13

1

12

Erik Thorsby Karlsen

Rye

4

04

29

2

13

Øyvind Haug

Rye

4

13

13

2

13

Tor Einar Strandberg

Rye

4

13

13

3

15

Harald Helgesen

Ceres

4

20

24

1

16

Thomas Nipe Samuelsen

OSI

4

25

49

1

16

Christer Myerscough

OSIUS

4

25

49

1

18

Tore Haslemo

Rye

4

30

49

1

19

Håvard Harstad

BOC

4

35

14

1

19

Petter Nilsen

BOC

4

35

14

1

19

Christer Opsann

BOC

4

35

14

1

19

Hans Røragen

BOC

4

35

14

1

23

Halvor Danielsen

 

4

45

49

1

24

Tore Løge

TVK

5

01

08

1

25

Torgeir Dypdalen

Frøy

5

05

43

1

26

Christian Frey Dahl

 

5

10

28

1

27

Jon Stenseth

Frøy

5

19

54

1

 

Klasse M30-39                                                                                                     ganger

                                                                                                                                fullført

1

Audun L. Bollerud

Rye

3

53

23

1

1

Erik Baardsgaard

Rye

3

53

23

4

1

Knut Anders Fostervoll

Rye

3

53

23

1

1

Fred Magne Hval

Rye

3

53

23

9

1

Thomas Svane Jacobsen

Rye

3

53

23

8

1

Stig Løkken

Rye

3

53

23

1

1

Kim Riseth

Rye

3

53

23

1

1

Esben Rød

Rye

3

53

23

1

1

Bjørn Saksberg

Rye

3

53

23

5

1

Terje Strøm

Rye

3

53

23

5

1

Stig Erik Sørheim

Rye

3

53

23

4

1

Egil Andreas Aasheim

Rye

3

53

23

4

13

Ola Thomas Berntsen

Ceres

3

54

35

4

13

Hans Jørgen Lihagen

 

3

54

35

10

13

Jens Petter Dammen

Ceres

3

54

35

2

13

Trond Rinnan

Ceres

3

54

35

3

13

Jon Hegre

Ceres

3

54

35

8

13

Bjørn Ivar Ekberg

Ceres

3

54

35

4

19

Trond Lundeby

Ceres

3

56

43

4

20

Scott Owen

Rye

3

59

35

3

21

Harald Westby

Ceres

4

01

48

2

22

Geir-Egil Bolstad

BOC

4

03

13

4

22

Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen

BOC

4

03

13

1

22

Christian Rieder

BOC

4

03

13

2

22

Eskil Knag

BOC

4

03

13

1

22

Bernt Ove Rein

Sarpsborg SK

4

03

13

2

22

Sveinung Kristiansen

Asker CK

4

03

13

1

28

Frank Slevikmoen

Norefjell CK

4

05

10

1

29

Jardar Sæthren

Frøy

4

10

24

1

29

Matts Berger

Frøy

4

10

24

4

29

Jan Per Furmyr

Braathens

4

10

24

1

29

Håvard Øvreeide

Frøy

4

10

24

3

29

Steinar Rød Nilsen

Frøy

4

10

24

3

29

Jon-Terje Bekken

Frøy

4

10

24

2

29

Jan Planting

Frøy

4

10

24

2

29

Naim Lorentzen

 

4

10

24

2

29

Rudi Baumgarten

Frøy

4

10

24

1

38

Rune Aksdal

Nordea

4

12

11

1

 

39

Magnus Løvold

Rye

4

13

13

3

40

Tommy Rivrud

BOC

4

15

24

1

40

Espen Østhaug

Sarpsborg SK

4

15

24

3

40

Bjørn I. Langsett

Dal IL

4

15

24

3

40

Endre Knutzen

Sarpsborg SK

4

15

24

3

44

Vidar Buksrud

Ceres

4

20

24

9

44

Erling Lillelien

Ceres

4

20

24

3

44

Trond Buksrud

Ceres

4

20

24

7

44

Frode Nergård

Ceres

4

20

24

1

48

Morten Mølmann

Ceres

4

22

49

1

49

Startnr. 244

 

4

24

56

1

49

Anders Christiansen

Follo SK

4

24

56

1

49

Ståle Ekelund

Follo SK

4

24

56

1

49

Espen B. Gustavsen

Follo SK

4

24

56

1

49

Lars Helvik

Follo SK

4

24

56

2

49

Tomas Bjerke

Follo SK

4

24

56

1

49

Thomas Forsberg

Follo SK

4

24

56

6

49

Håvard Kalvøy

Follo SK

4

24

56

3

57

Sten Enggrav

Rye

4

25

24

5

57

Øyvind Østengen

Rye

4

25

24

3

57

Morten Nygård

Frikransen

4

25

24

1

57

Erik Wang

Rye

4

25

24

4

61

Geir Øyvind Bendiksen

OSI

4

25

49

2

62

Jan Tore Aase

Ceres

4

26

30

1

62

Tom Ole Haukom

 

4

26

30

1

64

Rune Hellingsrud

Kongsberg Oilers

4

26

43

1

64

Ketil Gromstad

OPIL

4

26

43

1

66

Mikkel Myrvold

Isachsen og Løvås

4

30

13

2

67

Bjørn Kåre Amdal

BOC

4

35

14

4

67

Irek Flatseth

BOC

4

35

14

4

69

Glenn Edvardsen

BOC

4

35

49

1

69

Morten Johnsen

Kongsberg

4

35

49

1

71

Knut-Erik Kristiansen

Ceres

4

38

06

1

71

Per Håkon Bjørnstad

Ceres

4

38

06

1

73

Per Chr. Mikalsen

Frøy

4

38

10

1

74

Håkon Sagberg

DVASK

4

40

14

1

75

André Mehnert

BOC

4

40

37

1

76

Lars Wilskog

CK Nittedal

4

44

56

8

77

Eirik Kildal

BOC

4

45

06

1

78

Einar Saltnes

Rye

4

45

14

2

79

Hans Hageberg

Ceres

4

48

10

1

80

Tor-Åge Welinder

Frøy

4

49

56

1

81

Roger Rake

BOC

4

56

08

2

82

Asle Nistad

Asker CK

4

58

50

1

83

Øyvind Fjeld

 

5

02

19

1

84

Trond Aspehaug

Frøy

5

03

06

1

84

Jo Larsen

Frøy

5

03

06

1

86

Frode Amdahl

Rye

5

04

56

1

87

Jan Pinslund

Asker CK

5

06

30

1

88

Tore Røhne

BOC

5

07

25

1

89

Lars Øyvind Johansen

Ceres

5

07

49

11

90

Bror Gunersen

OSI

5

09

28

1

91

Tron Wiig

Ullensaker CK

5

10

28

1

91

David Jenssen

 

5

10

28

4

91

Jørn Normann

 

5

10

28

1

91

Odd Steinar Snortheim

Ullensaker CK

5

10

28

3

95

Arshed Khan

 

5

12

14

1

96

Thomas Pettersen

Ceres

5

12

35

1

 

97

Pål A. Olsen

FSC Sykkelteam

5

13

06

1

98

Vidar Amundgård

Follo SK

5

18

26

3

98

Glenn Aspen

 

5

18

26

1

98

Ole Oppegård

Frøy

5

18

26

1

98

Ragnar Engeli

Frøy

5

18

26

1

98

Thomas Nordtorp

Frøy

5

18

26

1

103

Christian Kjelsberg

Frøy

5

19

54

2

104

Ketil Humlekjær

Sarpsborg SK

5

20

28

3

105

Per Nilsen

 

5

23

06

3

106

Christoffer Sundin

BOC

5

26

51

1

107

Tonny Hansen

Ullensaker CK

5

35

46

1

108

Jan-Arild Grytnes

Frøy

5

40

03

1

109

Roy-Helge Einebakken

Frode Gran

5

54

55

1

110

Bent Erik Vangberg

Olden

6

11

10

1

111

Gjermund Martinsen

Idd SK

6

15

01

2

 

Klasse M40-44                                                                                                     ganger

                                                                                                                                fullført

1

Erik Schøyen

Rye

3

53

23

5

1

Magne Ådna

Frikransen

3

53

23

1

3

Ove Davidsen

Ceres

3

54

35

8

4

Ole Herman Larsen

BOC

4

03

13

1

4

Terje Sirevaag

Asker/PGS-BIL

4

03

13

2

4

Christian Lund

Sarpsborg SK

4

03

13

5

7

Rune Johansen

Rye

4

04

29

6

8

Espen Renholt

Ceres

4

08

13

3

9

Rune Holtze Jensen

Frøy

4

10

24

7

9

Karl Egil Stubsjøen

Frøy

4

10

24

11

9

Geir Sundin

Frøy

4

10

24

4

9

Magne Johansen

Frøy

4

10

24

8

9

Tom-Ole Gundersen

Frøy

4

10

24

2

9

Terje Hullstein

Frøy

4

10

24

4

9

Erling Bendiksen

Frøy

4

10

24

4

9

Erik Lindholm

Frøy

4

10

24

5

9

Jon Westby

Frøy

4

10

24

1

9

Eirik Bergersen

Frøy

4

10

24

7

9

Geir Kjær

Frøy

4

10

24

7

20

Per Jensen

Ceres

4

20

24

4

21

Trond Arnljot Jensen

Follo SK

4

24

56

1

21

Tormod Lysenstøen

Follo SK

4

24

56

2

21

Hans Petter Sundberg

Follo SK

4

24

56

1

24

Geir O. Halset

CK Nittedal

4

26

43

6

25

Dag Hammer

Fossum IF

4

35

14

1

25

Ole-Rikard Hammer

 

4

35

14

2

27

Willy Nordnes

Bilpost

4

40

14

1

28

Frode Stette

Frøy

4

45

54

1

29

Pål Egil Vaskinn

Ceres

4

48

10

3

30

Olav Gunnheim

BOC

4

48

29

1

31

Morten Knudsen

 

4

49

56

1

32

Morten Olsen

Ceres

4

55

54

1

33

Odd Saltnes

Asker CK

4

57

19

1

34

Øystein Nilsen

Rye

5

05

11

3

35

Jørgen Lervik Åstrøm

BOC

5

07

25

7

36

Geir Åge Edseth

Ullensaker CK

5

10

28

1

36

Hans Olav Myrtveit

Ullensaker CK

5

10

28

7

38

Alf Andersen

BOC

5

24

54

2

39

Kjell Arne Sætre

Ceres

5

26

08

1

 


Klasse M45-49                                                                                                     ganger

                                                                                                                                fullført

1

Trond Hansen

Rye

3

53

23

3

1

Sturla Rusånes

Rye

3

53

23

9

1

Henning Sørum

Rye

3

53

23

6

4

Jan Erik Johnsrud

BOC

4

03

13

3

5

Erik Grydeland

Ceres

4

08

13

6

6

Jan Bodin

Frøy

4

10

24

3

6

Tom Strand

Frøy

4

10

24

3

6

Sven Kr. Jørgensen

Frøy

4

10

24

2

6

Lars Christian Hansen

Frøy

4

10

24

13

6

Morten Aag

Frøy

4

10

24

6

11

Jan Tore Kalvik

BOC

4

15

24

5

12

Rune Liljeroth

Ceres

4

20

24

2

13

Kjell Haugen

Hærland IL

4

25

49

4

14

Øyvind Hansen

Asker CK

4

26

43

3

15

Stein A. Refsland

BOC

4

35

14

4

15

Arnfinn Horne

BOC

4

35

14

4

15

Jo Stokkebryn

BOC

4

35

14

3

18

Erlend Gjestvang

Feiring

4

35

49

1

19

Sverre Berg

Seby A/S

4

36

55

4

20

Tom Jørgensen

Cap Gemini

4

40

14

1

21

Per Rune Larsson

CK Nittedal

4

40

54

11

22

Torkjell Sollesnes

Sogn SK

4

47

49

1

23

August Tobiesen

Frikransen

4

48

50

3

24

Steinar Saugstad

Ceres

5

07

30

6

25

Torbjørn Maurstad

STIL

5

08

32

5

26

Håkon Førde

Ullensaker CK

5

10

28

1

27

Ivar J. Knai

BOC

5

20

28

4

28

Johnny Linstad

Family

5

25

28

1

 

Klasse M50-54                                                                                                     ganger

                                                                                                                                fullført

1

Sigurd Røeggen

Rye

3

53

23

13

2

Steinar Forsmo

Frøy

4

10

24

14

2

Pål Gulliksen

Frøy

4

10

24

3

4

Arild Herudsløkken

Ceres

4

20

24

17

4

Johnny Jørgenvåg

Ceres

4

20

24

13

6

Stein Mæhlum

Rye

4

23

24

10

7

Pål Aasvestad

Follo SK

4

24

56

3

8

Jørn Brynstad

Rye

4

25

24

4

9

Jan Lasse Moe

BOC

4

35

14

6

10

Svein Lamo

CK Nittedal

4

36

55

16

11

Klaus Ackermann

Brumunddal SK

4

45

14

1

12

Inge Bjart Torkildsen

Frikransen

4

45

49

6

13

Kåre Asheim

Ullensaker CK

5

10

28

4

13

Harald Orderud

Ullensaker CK

5

10

28

6

13

Nils Morten Rognstad

Ullensaker CK

5

10

28

1

16

Øystein Engen

Frøy

5

18

26

4

17

Leif Eltvik

CK Nittedal

5

19

28

1

18

Terje Valestrand

Bergens Tidende

5

23

16

1

19

Hans-Petter Bredal

 

5

25

00

1

20

Erik Vea

Bingsfoss SK

5

25

28

7

20

Bjørn Klev

Bingsfoss SK

5

25

28

3

 


Klasse M55-59                                                                                                     ganger

                                                                                                                                fullført

1

Leif Sigurd Godager

Nordea

4

10

24

22

2

Fredrik Lamo

CK Nittedal

4

26

30

8

3

Kjell Dragnes

BOC

5

02

21

3

4

Arild Brekke

BOC

5

07

25

2

5

Torbjørn Lundgaard

 

5

18

26

11

6

Dag Sture Eine Friis

Frikransen

5

18

40

8

7

John Kjoss

Oslo VA-verk

5

25

28

22

8

Willy Hanssen

Bjørn´s

5

36

06

21

 

Klasse M60-64                                                                                                     ganger

                                                                                                                                fullført

1

Agnar Moe

Rye

4

25

24

9

2

Willy Johannesen

Gunnar Karlsen BIL

6

32

55

12

3

Kai Eriksen

Halden CK

7

30

10

13

 

 

LAGPOKAL (fem beste plasseringer)

 

1

Team Powerbar

Plassiffer:

10

2

BOC

Plassiffer:

12

3

Ceres

Plassiffer:

17

4

Frøy

Plassiffer:

22

5

Ullensaker CK

Plassiffer:

67

6

CK Nittedal

Plassiffer:

74

7

Frikransen

Plassiffer:

99

8

Sarpsborg SK

Plassiffer:

108

9

Follo SK

Plassiffer:

119

 

Asker CK

Plassiffer:

155

 

 

 

 

 

Rye

Plassiffer:

5