Resultatliste                         Enebakk rundt 2004                                   I.K. Hero

 

Klasse:     K16-19

   1   Marie Vidung Døssland                          Lørenskog CK                                                 02:18:23

   2   Haverstad, Karoline                               Asker SK                                                        02:19:02

 

Klasse:     K20-24

   1   Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad                           Rye                                                                02:29:51

   "   Marit Wefling Storeng                            Rye                                                                02:29:51

 

Klasse:     K20-29

   1   Janne-Lill Smauget                                                                                                     02:44:44

 

Klasse:     K25-29

   1   Lene Hansen                                         BOC                                                               02:16:26

   2   Viddal, Mailen                                       Lillehammer CK                                               02:33:52

 

Klasse:     K30-39

   1   Bahr, Linda                                           Rye                                                                01:54:16

   2   Olofsson, Monika                                   Rye                                                                02:01:04

   3   Hilleren, Gunn                                       Rye                                                                02:04:23

   4   Barkholt Rykken, Nanna                        Ceres                                                             02:07:46

   "   Wenche Evertsen                                  Ceres                                                             02:07:46

   "   Kalfoss, Torill                                        Østmarka                                                       02:07:46

   7   Egedius, Pernilla                                   Gjøvik CK                                                       02:16:04

   8   Trine Svartås                                        ACK                                                               02:17:27

   9   Karlsen, Thrude                                    Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Strandahl, Tonje                                   Hasle-Løren SK                                               02:17:46

  11  Westersjø, Ingeborg                              BOC                                                               02:18:50

  12  Iren Strømstad                                     ACK                                                               02:21:49

  13  Hemmen, Rune                                     BOC                                                               02:26:40

  14  Kari Strømstad                                     ACK                                                               02:32:41

  15  Dahle, Maria K.                                     Oslofjord Triatlon                                             02:33:07

  16  Hansen, Anita                                       Østmarka                                                       02:40:04

  17  Iris Mandelid                                         ACK                                                               02:45:30

  18  Larsen, Anne-Grethe                             Rye                                                                02:57:55

  19  Halvorsen, Linda                                   Østmarka                                                       02:58:41

  20  Lønnemo, Hanne                                   Østmarka                                                       02:59:02

  21  Hansen, Hege                                                                                                            03:09:19

  22  Kristiansen, Ann Kristin                          Fitness                                                            03:14:29

 

Klasse:     K40-44

   1   Ingjerd Haug Johnsrud                          BOC                                                               02:18:50

   2   Marion Nilsen                                        ACK                                                               02:18:52

   3   Ann-Christin Sørensen                           ACK                                                               02:21:06

   4   Mollan, Janne                                        Family SC Lillestrøm v/Erik                               02:27:41

   5   Groth, Nina                                           Arcus/Rye                                                       02:39:03

   6   Anne Stubberud Evensen                       ACK                                                               02:44:07

   7   Brevik Andersen, Line                           Rye                                                                02:55:17

   8   Grosso, Anita                                        Østmarka                                                       02:58:12

   9   Sala, Rigmor                                        Østmarka                                                       02:58:54

  10  Normann, Torill                                     Rye                                                                03:03:03

  11  Gabrielsen, Karin                                  Golden girls                                                    03:14:06

 

Klasse:     K45-49

   1   Mette Norrdsteien                                  Ullensaker CK                                                 02:32:16

   2   Kate Wilhelmsen                                   Ullensaker CK                                                 02:41:58

 

Klasse:     K65-69

   1   Jannicke Schanche                                IF Frøy/Arcus AS                                             03:09:00

 

Klasse:     Tandem

   1   Espen Langli, Tone Gravoll                     ACK                                                               01:59:23

   2   Harld Enevoldsen, Anne Tveten              Glitre Offroad                                                  02:19:03

 

Klasse:     M16-19

   1   Anders Holt Egeberg                              Horten & Omegn Cykleklubb                             01:54:40

   "   Einebærholm, Jon                                 Fana                                                               01:54:40

   "   Stian Fredrik Flaaseth                            IK Hero                                                          01:54:40

   "   Joakim Flaaseth Hansen                         IK Hero                                                          01:54:40

   "   Hans F. Hellebergshaugen                      Eidsvoll SK                                                      01:54:40

   "   Madsen, Christian S.                             Grenland SK                                                   01:54:40

   "   Kristian Platou                                      Lillehammer CK                                               01:54:40

   "   Simonsen, Morten                                 Eidsvoll SK                                                      01:54:40

   "   Vold, Svein Erik                                    Stjørdals/Blink                                                01:54:40

  10  Tomod Haugstad                                   Lillehammer CK                                               01:55:24

  11  Vegard Robinson Bugge                         Horten & Omegn Cykleklubb                             02:00:32

   "   Kim Andre Hansen                                Nesodden SK                                                  02:00:32

   "   Halvor Ihler                                          IF Frøy                                                           02:00:32

   "   Øen, Anders                                         Fossum                                                           02:00:32

  15  Anders Gullhav                                     IF Frøy                                                           02:01:38

  16  Vegard Kjølhammer                              Bull Ski & Kajakk                                             02:02:35

   "   Knestang Lasse                                     Lillehammer CK                                               02:02:35

  18  Tobias Dahl Fenre                                 Bull Ski & Kajakk                                             02:05:32

   "   Ophus, Lars Johan                                 Brumunddal CK                                               02:05:32

  20  Paul Qvale                                            IK Hero                                                          02:07:13

  21  Simen B. Knudsen                                 IF Frøy                                                           02:07:27

  22  Olsen, Kim S.                                                                                                             02:07:46

  23  Nordberg, Sondre                                 Frikransen                                                      02:09:51

  24  Gjerald, Steffen                                                                                                         02:10:12

  25  Osresth, Lasse                                                                                                           02:10:50

  26  Andreas Tangen                                    IK Hero                                                          02:11:04

  27  Arne Johan Dahl                                   Lillehammer CK                                               02:11:08

  28  Røsand, Sindre                                     HOC                                                               02:11:16

  29  Hermann, Magnus                                 Fossum                                                           02:16:05

  30  Dahl, Knut Einar                                    Lillehammer                                                    02:16:16

  31  Høiberg, Henrik                                     Notodden Sykkelklubb                                     02:19:23

  32  Per Erik Mork                                        Lillehammer CK                                               02:21:05

  33  Eriksen, Andreas                                   TSK                                                                02:27:25

  34  Haugen, Baard Erik                               IF Frøy                                                           02:27:46

  35  Simen Bekkevold                                  Horten & Omegn Cykleklubb                             02:39:51

  36  Skaarer, Martin                                     Follo SK                                                          02:40:17

  37  Riiber Eikeland, Håkon                           Fossum                                                           02:44:39

   "   Alexander Wøien                                   IK Hero                                                          02:44:39

 

Klasse:     M20-24

   1   Per Bjurgren                                         Ceres                                                             01:54:23

   "   Øyvind Wold                                         Ceres                                                             01:54:23

   3   Fundinggrud, Øystein                             Fredrikstad SK                                                01:54:40

   "   Ingvaldsen, Tor-Gunnar                         Follo SK                                                          01:54:40

   "   Iversby Hvideberg, Anders                    Fredrikstad SK                                                01:54:40

   "   Lars Ragnar Manengen                          Lillehammer CK                                               01:54:40

   "   Christopher Myhre                                Ringerike CK                                                   01:54:40

   "   Randin, Kenneth                                   Eidsvoll SK                                                      01:54:40

   "   Ringnes, Ole Chr.                                  Glåm/NIT Elite                                                 01:54:40

   "   Sørensen, Petter                                   Glåm/NIT Elite                                                 01:54:40

   "   Marius Lunde Thorstad                           Lillehammer CK                                               01:54:40

  12  Amundsen, Espen                                 IF Frøy                                                           01:55:28

   "   Arvesen, Espen S.                                 IF Frøy                                                           01:55:28

  14  Larsen, Mats                                         IF Frøy                                                           01:56:26

  15  Anders Rostrup                                     Bull Ski & Kajakk                                             01:57:46

  16  Hansen, Thor-Inge                                Nanset                                                            01:59:16

  17  Almankaas, Vegard                               asker                                                             01:59:23

  18  Fagerli, Ole-Christian                             Ceres                                                             02:00:28

  19  Øyvind Borgersen                                 Brumunddal CK                                               02:00:32

  20  Sverre Aarskog                                    Brumunddal CK                                               02:01:38

  21  Svein Østensen                                     Bull Ski & Kajakk                                             02:02:22

   "   Torgersen, Tobias                                 Frikransen Elite                                               02:02:22

  23  Jon Christian Andresen                          Bull Ski & Kajakk                                             02:02:35

   "   Knut Magnus Skaar                               Bull Ski & Kajakk                                             02:02:35

  25  Braaten, Hans Fredrik                            Follo SK                                                          02:02:46

  26  Myklebust, Håvard                                Gol IL Sykkel                                                  02:03:39

  27  Arve Steinar Sunde                               Brumunddal CK                                               02:04:16

  28  Kjetil Dammen                                      Bull Ski & Kajakk                                             02:05:20

  29  Atle Ekenberg                                       Lillehammer CK                                               02:05:32

  30  Thorud, Andreas                                   Ceres                                                             02:07:46

  31  Nøttnes, Petter                                      BOC                                                               02:09:23

  32  Mellem, Espen                                      Team Pirat                                                      02:09:26

   "   Munck, Erik Andreas                              Team Pirat                                                      02:09:26

  34  Truls Bendiksen                                    IF Frøy                                                           02:13:50

  35  Thomas A. Kjærstad                              Bull Ski & Kajakk                                             02:15:33

  36  Staat, Christopher                                                                                                      02:18:26

  37  Huse, Tor Helge                                    OSI Landevei                                                  02:24:48

  38  Jørgen Madsen                                      Bull Ski & Kajakk                                             02:27:28

  39  Haugen, Bjørnar                                                                                                         02:28:26

  40  Otteren, Bjørn                                      Rye                                                                02:29:51

  41  Stensvik, Kjetil                                     Team førstemann                                            02:32:16

  42  Stern, John Arne                                   CK Gaupestien                                                02:33:17

  43  Funderud, Jon                                       OSI Landevei                                                  02:54:56

 

Klasse:     M25-29

   1   Nils Erik Aas                                         Rye                                                                01:54:16

   "   Øyvind Haug                                         Rye                                                                01:54:16

   "   Thomas Karlsen                                    Rye                                                                01:54:16

   "   Pål Andre Thorsby                                 Rye (Nesodden)                                              01:54:16

   5   Johansen, Kim                                      Ceres                                                             01:54:23

   "   Karlsen, Erik T.                                     Rye                                                                01:54:23

   "   Joar Lund                                             Ceres                                                             01:54:23

   "   Riisnes, Kåre                                        Ceres                                                             01:54:23

   9   Andersen, Lars-Erik                               Hasle-Løren SK                                               01:54:40

   "   Dalen, Frode                                         Ceres                                                             01:54:40

   "   Fors Haugen, Kurt                                 Grenland SK                                                   01:54:40

   "   Thorstad, Even                                     Nes SK                                                           01:54:40

  13  Aas, Øyvind                                          IF Frøy                                                           01:55:28

  14  Aas, Jens                                             BOC                                                               01:55:32

   "   Leif Oddvin Jensen                                BOC                                                               01:55:32

   "   Knag, Eskil                                           OSLO BRANNVESEN                                         01:55:32

  17  Sælø, Lars-Jørgen                                 Holmestrand SK                                              02:01:26

  18  Øistein Olsen                                        Ceres                                                             02:01:52

  19  Thomas Henriksen                                Bull Ski & Kajakk                                             02:02:22

  20  Jimmy Eriksen                                      IF Frøy                                                           02:02:46

   "   Amund Riiser                                        Follo SK                                                          02:02:46

  22  Stian Eckhoff                                        Bull Ski & Kajakk                                             02:02:49

  23  Egil Møen                                             Rye                                                                02:04:23

   "   Strandberg, Tor Einar                            Rye                                                                02:04:23

   "   Jan Tore Sundal                                    Rye                                                                02:04:23

  26  Joachim Pettersen                                 BOC                                                               02:05:11        27        Tarjei Bekkedal                                                     Bull Ski & Kajakk                                             02:05:32

  28  Rodequist, Henning G.                           Ceres                                                             02:07:46

  29  Hassel, Thomas                                    BOC                                                               02:09:23

   "   Glenn Johansen                                    BOC                                                               02:09:23

  31  Amundsen, Nicolai                                 Team Pirat                                                      02:09:26

   "   Mellem, Marius                                      Team Pirat                                                      02:09:26

  33  Knutsen, Stig                                        Rye                                                                02:12:27

  34  Hope, Knut Jørgen                                 Rye                                                                02:14:51

  35  Nipe Samuelsen, Thomas                       OSI                                                                02:16:05

  36  Christer Opsann                                    BOC                                                               02:16:26

  37  Haug, Bjørn                                                                                                               02:17:46

   "   Johansen, Glenn                                   Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Tjelle, Lars                                           Rye                                                                02:17:46

  40  Jan H. Nyborg                                       Askim SK                                                        02:18:03

  41  Kyllesø, Lennart                                    FIF                                                                 02:18:26

  42  Hans Rørhagen                                     BOC                                                               02:18:38

  43  Rommen, Fredrik                                                                                                       02:21:50

  44  Riberg, Alg Einar                                   Rye                                                                02:29:51

   "   Espen Undrum                                      Rye                                                                02:29:51

   "   Waale, Borgar                                      Rye                                                                02:29:51

   "   Wik, Lars Helge                                     Rye                                                                02:29:51

  48  Øyvind Nitteberg                                   Fagerstrand Sykkelklubb                                  02:30:17

  49  Linda Treseng                                       Ullensaker CK                                                 02:32:16

  50  Torgeir Dypdalen                                  IF Frøy                                                           02:33:43

  51  Risberg, Knut Åge                                                                                                      02:35:17

  52  Edna, Esten Alexsander                                                                                              02:36:39

  53  Ole Petter Berglund                               Bull Ski & Kajakk                                             02:39:03

  54  Jon Stenseth                                         IF Frøy                                                           02:39:43

  55  Lars Trondsen                                       Bull Ski & Kajakk                                             02:40:00

  56  Emmel Hansen, Runar                           IF Frøy                                                           02:41:38

  57  Melsæther, Jan Kåre                              BOC                                                               02:48:03

  58  Olsen, Svein Arne                                                                                                      03:05:00

  59  Henrik Christian Gjervan                       Fagerstrand Sykkelklubb                                  03:20:07

 

Klasse:     M30-39

   1   Egil Aasheim                                         Rye                                                                01:54:16

   "   Baardsgaard, Erik                                 Rye                                                                01:54:16

   "   Bollerud, Audun L.                                 Nes SK                                                           01:54:16

   "   Dag Haug                                             Rye                                                                01:54:16

   "   Thomas Svane Jacobsen                        Rye                                                                01:54:16

   "   Jenssen, Håvard                                   Rye                                                                01:54:16

   "   Løkken, Stig                                         Rye                                                                01:54:16

   "   Melhus, Morten                                     Rye                                                                01:54:16

   "   Riseth, Kim                                           Rye                                                                01:54:16

   "   Bjørn Saksberg                                     Rye                                                                01:54:16

   "   Strømsborg, Knut-Jo                             Rye                                                                01:54:16

  12  Aune, Espen                                         Østmarka IL                                                    01:54:23

   "   Berntsen, Ola Thomas                           Ceres                                                             01:54:23

   "   Eilertsen, Roger                                    Ceres                                                             01:54:23

   "   Ekberg, Bjørn Ivar                                Ceres                                                             01:54:23

   "   Audun Evertsen                                    Ceres                                                             01:54:23

   "   Trond Lunderby                                    Ceres                                                             01:54:23

   "   Molund, Jan-Inge                                  Ceres                                                             01:54:23

   "   Renholt, Ottar                                       Nanset                                                            01:54:23

   "   Trond Rinnan                                        Ceres                                                             01:54:23

   "   Valbye, Per Henning                              Ceres                                                             01:54:23

  22  Åserud, Patrik                                       Hasle-Løren SK                                               01:54:40

   "   Jan Olav Beitmyren                               Gjøvik CK                                                       01:54:40

   "   Christiansen, Morten                             Glåm/NIT Elite                                                 01:54:40

   "   Erikstad, Hans Petter                             Glåm/NIT Elite                                                 01:54:40

   "   Færgestad, Thomas                               Storo MTB                                                       01:54:40

   "   Fredriksen, Jarle                                   Glåm/NIT Elite                                                 01:54:40

   "   Roger Hansen                                       ACK                                                               01:54:40

   "   Ole Henrik Hansen                                Nes SK                                                           01:54:40

   "   Terje Holm                                           Lillehammer CK                                               01:54:40

   "   Knutzen, Endre                                     Sarpsborg SK                                                  01:54:40

   "   Lien, Geir                                             Team Merida / NES SK                                     01:54:40

   "   Repshus, Steffan                                   Team Anton Sport                                           01:54:40

   "   Rom Hansen, Richard                            Askim Sk                                                        01:54:40

   "   Walstad, Ørjan                                      Eidsvoll SK                                                      01:54:40

  36  Roger Gråv                                          Lillehammer CK                                               01:55:24

  37  Bustad, Ola G.                                      Hasle-Løren SK                                               01:55:28

   "   Evjen, Bjørn Håvard                              IF Frøy                                                           01:55:28

   "   Alexander Holm                                    IF Frøy                                                           01:55:28

   "   Terje Hullstein                                      IF Frøy                                                           01:55:28

   "   X, Herman                                            IF Frøy                                                           01:55:28

  42  Geir-Egil Bolstad                                   BOC                                                               01:55:32

   "   Knut Borbe                                           BOC                                                               01:55:32

   "   Even Chiodera                                      BOC                                                               01:55:32

   "   Fjeld Halvorsen, Børre                           BOC                                                               01:55:32

   "   Flaten, Torbjørn                                    BOC                                                               01:55:32

   "   Hans J. Lihagen                                     BOC                                                               01:55:32

   "   Christian Rieder                                    BOC                                                               01:55:32

   "   Andreas Sand                                       BOC                                                               01:55:32

  50  Husum, Thomas                                    IF Frøy                                                           01:56:26

   "   Sørland, Ole Kristian                             Hasle-Løren SK                                               01:56:26

   "   Torsveit, Thomas                                  IF Frøy                                                           01:56:26

  53  Johnsen, Jan-Thorleif                             Eidsvoll SK                                                      01:56:38

  54  Jensen, Steinar                                     Asker CK                                                        01:59:23

   "   Sveinung Kristiansen                             ACK                                                               01:59:23

   "   Arve Lyngstad                                      ACK                                                               01:59:23

   "   Pål Tangen                                           ACK                                                               01:59:23

  58  Aase, Jan Tore                                      Ceres                                                             02:00:28

   "   Bogerud, Morten                                   Klubb Anton Sport                                           02:00:28

   "   Murud, Ståle                                                                                                              02:00:28

  61  Bjørn Erik Lilleøkseth                             Brumunddal CK                                               02:00:32

  62  von Hall, Steven                                   NCC BIL                                                         02:01:26

  63  Kai Alfstad                                            Brumunddal CK                                               02:01:38

  64  Bjerke, Tomas                                      Follo SK                                                          02:02:46

   "   Anders Christiansen                              Follo SK                                                          02:02:46

   "   Ekelund, Ståle                                      Follo SK                                                          02:02:46

   "   Forsberg, Thomas                                 Follo SK                                                          02:02:46

   "   Espen B. Gustavsen                              Follo SK                                                          02:02:46

   "   Helvik, Lars                                          Follo SK                                                          02:02:46

   "   Husby, Øyvind                                      IF Frøy                                                           02:02:46

   "   Håvard Kalvøy                                      Follo SK                                                          02:02:46

   "   Lorentsen, Naim                                    FRØY                                                              02:02:46

   "   Mikalsen, Per Chr.                                 IF Frøy                                                           02:02:46

   "   Sætheren, Jardar                                  IF Frøy                                                           02:02:46

   "   Undset, Erik                                          IF Frøy                                                           02:02:46

  76  Wang, Erik                                           Rye                                                                02:03:32

  77  Per Øyvind Alvim                                  Rye                                                                02:04:23

   "   Stein Gundersen                                   Ullensaker CK                                                 02:04:23

   "   Halvorsen, Per                                      Rye                                                                02:04:23

   "   Solvang, Tom Inge                                Rye                                                                02:04:23

   "   Strøm, Terje                                         Rye                                                                02:04:23

   "   Atle Thoresen                                       Spydeberg IL                                                  02:04:23

  83  Eggum, Espen                                                                                                            02:05:32

   "   Østhaug, Espen                                     Sarpsborg SK                                                  02:05:32

  85  Corell, Robert                                                                                                            02:06:26

  86  Roy Hopland                                         Lillehammer CK                                               02:06:38

  87  Baumgarten, Rudi                                 www.rbnet.no                                                  02:06:40

   "   Bekken, Jon-Terje                                 IF Frøy                                                           02:06:40

   "   Berge, Jan-Inge                                    IF Frøy                                                           02:06:40

   "   Rød Nilsen, Steinar                                IF Frøy                                                           02:06:40

   "   Bjørn Rosseland                                    Follo SK                                                          02:06:40

   "   Tor Åge Willinder                                  IF Frøy                                                           02:06:40

  93  Svein Aalrust                                        ACK                                                               02:06:52

  94  Håvard Øvreeide                                   IF Frøy                                                           02:07:27

  95  Abrahamsen, Per                                  Holmestrand SK                                              02:07:46

   "   Bernhoft, Anders                                   Ceres                                                             02:07:46

   "   Borge, Cato                                          Ceres                                                             02:07:46

   "   Buksrud, Trond                                     Ceres                                                             02:07:46

   "   Eliesen, Ole Kenneth                             Ceres                                                             02:07:46

   "   Hageberg, Hans-H.                                Ceres                                                             02:07:46

   "   Halvorsen, Espen                                  Ceres                                                             02:07:46

   "   Erling Lillelien                                       Ceres                                                             02:07:46

   "   Morten Mølmann                                   Ceres                                                             02:07:46

   "   Nergård, Frode                                     Ceres                                                             02:07:46

   "   Rønningen, Carl F.                                RE Sykkelklubb                                               02:07:46

   "   Trondsen, Stig                                      Ceres                                                             02:07:46

107 Christer Rinnan Aafloen                         BOC                                                               02:09:23

   "   Kenneth Gavoll-Hansen                         BOC                                                               02:09:23

   "   Knapper, Øyvind                                   BOC                                                               02:09:23

   "   Mørk, Tor Erik                                       E-CO Vannkraft                                               02:09:23

   "   Rivrud, Tommy                                     BOC                                                               02:09:23

112 Huste, Guy m.                                      Frikransen                                                      02:09:51

   "   Nordli, Eirik                                          Frikransen                                                      02:09:51

   "   Bjørn Rogndalen                                   Sarpsborg Sykkelklubb                                    02:09:51

   "   Svein Christian Wiig                                                                                                   02:09:51

116 Nygård, Morten                                                                                                          02:10:14

117 Bjørnfeld, Audun                                   BOC / Skarpbedin                                           02:10:44

118 Berg, Ståle                                           Rye                                                                02:11:26

119 Dan Allan Unger Rydahl                         Ceres                                                             02:11:40

120 Mehnert, Andre                                     BOC                                                               02:11:44

121 Wkskog, Lars                                        Nittedal CK                                                     02:11:52

122 Frank Siewert                                       BOC                                                               02:12:27

123 Hansen, Max Bern                                 asker                                                             02:12:46

   "   Asle Nistad                                           ACK                                                               02:12:46

125 Egil Knapper                                                                                                              02:12:56

126 Nummedal, Terje                                  Nittedal CK                                                     02:13:19

127 Føsker, Per Eivind                                 Rye                                                                02:13:38

   "   Østengen, Øyvind                                 Rye                                                                02:13:38

   "   Skreding, Jakob                                    Rye                                                                02:13:38

130 Idar Bækken                                        BOC                                                               02:13:51

131 Ditmansen, Arve                                                                                                        02:14:14

132 Eriksen, Per-Espen                                Tønsberg CK                                                   02:15:17

133 Holst-Larsen, Tor Arild                           BOC                                                               02:16:26

   "   Thorvaldsen, Svein-Erik                         BOC                                                               02:16:26

135 Roy Leirvik                                           ACK                                                               02:17:27

136 Engenes, Erik A.                                   Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Fjellhaug, Kristian                                 Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Frørud, Leif Kåre                                   Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Gomo, Terje                                         Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Gulliksen, Andreas                                Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Haug, Svein                                          Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Fred Ove Helland                                  Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Johansen, Erik                                      Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Jan-Morten Kaarød                                Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Thomas Meyer                                      Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Pettersen, Geir                                     Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Skålhegg, Jørgen                                  Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Skandsen, Terje                                   Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Skomedal, Torgeir                                Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Stokke, Håvard                                     Vesta BIL                                                        02:17:46

   "   Strøm, Ole Kristian                                Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Vøien, Jon Are                                      Rye                                                                02:17:46

153 Thomas Andresen                                 Askim SK                                                        02:18:03

154 Berge, Glenn                                                                                                             02:18:26

   "   Beylich, Christian Kyrre                         Xplora AS                                                       02:18:26

   "   Tore Hansen                                         Team Sentrum                                                02:18:26

157 Lars Birger Nielsen                                Follo SK                                                          02:18:39

158 Sven Gil Westersjø                                BOC                                                               02:18:50

159 Brynjulvsrud, Lars Erik                                                                                               02:19:23

   "   Trond Thorsen                                      Nes SK                                                           02:19:23

161 Langerud, Trond                                   Kråkene IL                                                      02:20:13

162 Amdal, Bjørn Kåre                                BOC                                                               02:20:18

163 Gryttenholm, Lars                                 Rye                                                                02:21:40

   "   Paul Milemann                                      Rye                                                                02:21:40

165 Totlund, Frode                                      BOC                                                               02:21:42

166 Dahl, Per Christian                                IF Frøy                                                           02:22:41

167 Tore Røhne                                          BOC                                                               02:22:46

168 Myrvold, Trond                                     Rye                                                                02:24:03

   "   Wickstrøm, Ronny                                 Rye                                                                02:24:03

170 Olsen, Pål                                             FSC Sykkelteam                                              02:24:39

171 Gundersen, Bror                                   OSI Landevei                                                  02:25:32

172 Høgli, Ivar                                            Ceres                                                             02:26:24

173 Olav Øverlie                                         Bull Ski & Kajakk                                             02:26:26

174 Haslev, Hans Petter                                                                                                    02:27:40

175 Frise, Sten                                            Klubb Anton Sport                                           02:27:41

   "   Grøhn, Egil                                           Ceres                                                             02:27:41

177 Mathisen, Paal Gunnar                           Kråkene IL                                                      02:27:59

178 Aune, Bjørn Tore                                  Ullevål Universitetssykehus                              02:28:41

179 Spilling, Petter                                      BOC                                                               02:28:52

180 Skinnes, Dag                                                                                                             02:29:10

181 Hansen, Arild                                        Rye                                                                02:29:51

   "   Nødland, Geir                                       Rye                                                                02:29:51

   "   Jon Morten Olsen                                  Rye                                                                02:29:51

   "   Olsen, Svein                                         Rye                                                                02:29:51

   "   Strøm, Terje Willy                                 Rye                                                                02:29:51

   "   Wendelborg, Thomas                             Rye                                                                02:29:51

187 Gaaserud, Kjetil                                                                                                         02:30:17

188 Olufsen, Glenn Reidar                            Follo SK                                                          02:30:51

189 Truls Aabol                                           Bull Ski & Kajakk                                             02:32:36

190 Tetlie, Trond                                         Ceres                                                             02:33:26

191 Aspehaug, Trond                                   IF Frøy                                                           02:33:43

   "   Jon Vidar Larsen                                   IF Frøy                                                           02:33:43

193 Dalseth, Ronny                                                                                                          02:34:05

194 Richard H. Nesdal                                  IF Frøy                                                           02:34:07

   "   Nordtorp, Thomas                                 IF Frøy                                                           02:34:07

196 Lars Johansen                                       Ceres                                                             02:34:13

   "   Gunnar Rodem                                                                                                           02:34:13

198 Bjørseth, Hans Petter                            Team Nordlia                                                  02:34:19

   "   Melvold, Øyvind S.                                                                                                     02:34:19

   "   Rørstad, Kyrre                                      Tollernes Idrettslag                                          02:34:19

201 Tjøtta, Erik                                           Frikransen                                                      02:34:26

202 Truls Kjærgård Nissen                                                                                                02:35:13

203 Tonny Hansen                                       Ullensaker CK                                                 02:35:17

   "   Kristian Ryen                                        Ullensaker CK                                                 02:35:17

   "   Ståle Ullersmo                                      Ullensaker CK                                                 02:35:17

   "   Andre Warming                                     Ullensaker CK                                                 02:35:17

   "   Wiig, Tron J.                                         NCK                                                               02:35:17

208 Kleven, Oskar                                       Follo SK                                                          02:35:19

209 Vidar Olsen                                                                                                                02:36:23

210 Rake, Roger                                         BOC                                                               02:37:41

211 Hansen, Rune                                       IF Frøy                                                           02:37:53

212 Furnes, Kjell Erik                                   Ceres                                                             02:39:07

   "   Knut Harald Hylleseth                            Team Sentrum                                                02:39:07

214 Blåsås, Tarjei                                       Nittedal CK                                                     02:40:04

215 Hågbo, Øystein                                     Follo SK                                                          02:41:38

216 Håkon Førde                                         Ullensaker CK                                                 02:41:58

217 Grytnes, Jan-Arild                                 IF Frøy                                                           02:43:15

218 Roy Helge Einebakken                           Frode Gran Service                                          02:44:10

219 Buri, Torbjørn                                                                                                            02:45:55

220 Khan, Arshid                                                                                                              02:50:21

221 Nyjordet, Pål                                                                                                              02:55:53

   "   Øverby, Lars                                        Esso Sport                                                      02:55:53

223 Per Ivar Lund                                                                                                             02:56:17

224 Christopher Sundin                               BOC                                                               02:57:06

225 Arntsen, Svenne                                   Rye                                                                02:59:24

226 Ellingsen, Tom                                                                                                           03:00:55

227 Rånes, Stein Kjetil                                                                                                      03:07:25

228 Tjernsli, Fred                                                                                                             03:12:57

229 Kristiansen, Fredrik                               Fitness                                                            03:14:29

 

Klasse:     M40-44

   1   Rune Johansen                                     Rye                                                                01:54:16

   "   Schøyen, Erik                                       Rye                                                                01:54:16

   3   Davidsen, Ove                                      Ceres                                                             01:54:23

   "   Renholt, Espen                                      Ceres                                                             01:54:23

   5   Dahl, Svein Erik                                    Askim Sk                                                        01:54:40

   "   Fjeldavlie, Jørn                                     Grenland SK                                                   01:54:40

   7   Gundersen, Tom-O                                IF Frøy                                                           01:55:28

   "   Ulfski, Morten                                       IF Frøy                                                           01:55:28

   9   Løfsgaard, Fredrik                                 BOC                                                               01:55:32

   "   Jan Tore Sletta                                     BOC                                                               01:55:32

  11  Jensen, Rune                                        IF Frøy                                                           01:56:26

   "   Kjær, Geir                                            IF Frøy                                                           01:56:26

  13  Petter A. Winter                                    ACK                                                               01:59:23

  14  Kogstad, Gisle                                      Family SC Lillestrøm v/Erik                               02:00:28

  15  Erling Bendiksen                                   IF Frøy                                                           02:02:46

   "   Dahlen, Jens                                         IF Frøy                                                           02:02:46

   "   Egil, Karl                                              IF Frøy                                                           02:02:46

   "   Gjestvang, Erlend                                 Feiring                                                            02:02:46

   "   Lysenstuen, Tormod                              Follo SK                                                          02:02:46

   "   Geir Sundin                                          IF Frøy                                                           02:02:46

  21  Hansen, Knut-Børre                               Lillehammer                                                    02:02:49

  22  Per Arthur Dahl                                     Rye                                                                02:04:23

   "   Gravdal, Jon                                         BOC                                                               02:04:23

  24  Thorbjørn Hegge                                   Lillehammer CK                                               02:05:32

  25  Johansen, Magne                                  IF Frøy                                                           02:06:40

   "   Lange, Bjørn                                         Rye                                                                02:06:40

  27  Trygve Gillebo                                      ACK                                                               02:06:52

  28  Per Jensen                                           Ceres                                                             02:07:46

   "   Kristiansen, Kjetil                                  Ceres                                                             02:07:46

   "   Standal, Kjetil                                       Ceres                                                             02:07:46

   "   Pål Vaskinn                                          Ceres                                                             02:07:46

  32  Lars F. Askheim                                    BOC                                                               02:09:23

   "   Åstrøm, Jørgen                                     BOC                                                               02:09:23

   "   Dahl, Ørnulf                                          BOC                                                               02:09:23

  35  Ådna, Magne                                        Frikransen                                                      02:09:51

   "   Berg, Øyvind                                        Frikransen                                                      02:09:51

   "   Geir Olav Halset                                    Nittedal CK                                                     02:09:51

  38  Petterholt, Kjell                                     Ceres                                                             02:12:27

  39  Sande, Magnar                                     Rye                                                                02:12:28

  40  Tom R. Gunntveit                                  ACK                                                               02:12:46

   "   Edmund Langeland                                ACK                                                               02:12:46

  42  Hans Olav Myrtveit                                Ullensaker CK                                                 02:13:39

  43  Erik Haugen                                                                                                               02:14:23

  44  Ole Herman Larsen                               BOC                                                               02:14:58

  45  Gravdal, Jon                                         BOC                                                               02:16:26

   "   Olav Gunnheim                                     BOC                                                               02:16:26

  47  Øyvind Wold                                         Frikransen SK                                                 02:17:41

  48  Fride Myskja, Einar                                Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Gundersen, Lars G.                               Felgen                                                            02:17:46

   "   Havnås, Dag                                         Rømskog IL                                                    02:17:46

   "   Jens Kristian Lindland                            Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Lyse, Tommy                                        Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Noll, Josef                                            Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Olsen, Freddy                                       Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Stenberg, Ole Kristian                                                                                                 02:17:46

   "   Bjørn Ulsaker                                       Rye                                                                02:17:46

  57  Dagslott, Bjørn                                                                                                           02:18:26

   "   Kåre Dahl                                             Nesodden SK                                                  02:18:26

  59  Petterson, Vidar                                                                                                         02:18:39

  60  Christoffer Bull                                     Bull Ski & Kajakk                                             02:21:44

  61  Egedius, Frode                                      Gjøvik CK                                                       02:22:11

  62  Langtangen, Bjørn Erik                          Rye                                                                02:24:03

   "   Ståle A Neuendorff                                Rye                                                                02:24:03

  64  Wright, Dan                                          SK RYE                                                           02:27:40

  65  Gullbrandsen, Arild                                Lørenskog CK                                                 02:27:41

  66  Hans Petter Sundberg                            Follo SK                                                          02:28:03

  67  Tor Arne Helgestad                               Follo SK                                                          02:29:13

   "   Stette, Frode                                        IF Frøy                                                           02:29:13

  69  Per Christian Dæhlin                             Rye                                                                02:29:51

   "   Hansen, Svein Åge                                Rye                                                                02:29:51

   "   Lindberg, Frode                                     Rye                                                                02:29:51

   "   Moen, Lars Thomas                                                                                                    02:29:51

  73  Soot, Arne Martin                                                                                                       02:30:17

  74  Torgum, Gunnar                                   Rye                                                                02:32:05

  75  Geir Edseth                                          Ullensaker CK                                                 02:32:16

   "   Morten Sundby                                     Nes SK                                                           02:32:16

  77  Tanner, Lorentz                                    IF Frøy                                                           02:34:07

  78  Sætre, Kjell Arne                                  Ceres                                                             02:34:13

  79  Haugen, Arve                                                                                                             02:34:19

  80  Hagen, Øyvind                                      BOC                                                               02:34:51

  81  Steinar Pettersen                                  Ullensaker CK                                                 02:34:56

  82  Saugstad, Steinar                                 Ceres                                                             02:37:22

  83  Aalerud, Hans-Ivar                                Tollernes Idrettslag                                          02:39:31

  84  Hansen, Kjersti                                     Family SC Lillestrøm v/Erik                               02:40:04

  85  Richard G Wiik                                                                                                           02:44:02

  86  Hillmann, Espen                                    Esso Sport                                                      03:09:56

  87  Olsen, Runar                                        Team Nordlia                                                  03:15:02

  88  Gabrielsen, Terje                                                                                                       03:29:56

 

Klasse:     M45-49

   1   Hansen, Trond                                      Rye                                                                01:54:16

   "   Rusånes, Sturla                                    Rye                                                                01:54:16

   "   Rune Henning Sørum                             Rye                                                                01:54:16

   4   Pål Fredriksen                                       Ceres                                                             01:54:23

   "   Grydeland, Erik                                     Ceres                                                             01:54:23

   6   Bodin, Jan                                            IF Frøy                                                           01:55:28

   "   Jørgensen, Sven Kristian                       IF Frøy                                                           01:55:28

   8   Hæugen, Sigmund                                 BOC                                                               01:55:32

   9   Jan Erik Johnsrud                                  BOC                                                               01:56:38

  10  Hansen, Lars                                        IF Frøy                                                           01:56:52

  11  Aarud, Knut E.                                      Asker SK                                                        01:59:23

   "   Øyvind Hansen                                     ACK                                                               01:59:23

   "   Arnfinn Horne                                       ACK                                                               01:59:23

  14  Jensen, Steinar                                     IF Frøy                                                           02:02:46

  15  Dag Audun Fiskvik                                Follo SK                                                          02:07:27

  16  Berg, Sverre                                        Seby                                                              02:07:46

   "   Sørheim, Rune                                      Østmarka                                                       02:07:46

   "   Trond Arne Trondsen                             Ceres                                                             02:07:46

   "   Vika, Harald                                         Ceres                                                             02:07:46

  20  Thomas Eide                                         BOC                                                               02:09:23

   "   Fredriksen, Edvin                                  BOC                                                               02:09:23

   "   Stokkebryn, Jo                                     BOC                                                               02:09:23

  23  Christensen, Jarle                                 Sandefjord                                                      02:09:26

  24  Arild Hellebø                                         HODR IL - Tandem                                          02:09:51

   "   Håvar Hilde                                          HODR IL - Tandem                                          02:09:51

  26  Tefre, Hølje                                          MRG/Norstat                                                   02:10:28

  27  Løvstad, Stein                                       IF Frøy                                                           02:11:06

  28  Stein Arne Refsland                               BOC                                                               02:16:26

  29  Tom Sørensen                                      ACK                                                               02:17:27

  30  Knudsen, Morten                                                                                                        02:17:46

   "   Olsen, Arthur                                        Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Strand, Tom                                         FRØY                                                              02:17:46

  33  Unger, Claes-H.                                    Østmarka                                                       02:18:33

  34  Heikki Fjelldal                                       Follo SK                                                          02:18:39

  35  Knudsen, Stig                                       Follo SK                                                          02:19:39

  36  Geir Asbjørn Nilsen                               ACK                                                               02:21:06

  37  Linstad, Johnny                                     Family Sportsclub                                            02:23:39

  38  Kristian Stensrud                                  Rye                                                                02:24:03

  39  Bjørn Rune Hansen                               ACK                                                               02:24:51

  40  Rabben, Terje                                                                                                            02:28:43

  41  Mollari, Andre                                       FFT                                                                 02:29:10

  42  Øveren, Trond                                      Rye                                                                02:29:51

   "   Solheim, Geir                                       Rye                                                                02:29:51

  44  Halleraker, Svein                                                                                                       02:30:17

  45  Holen, Steinar                                       IF Frøy                                                           02:34:07

  46  Erichsen, Bredo                                    BOC                                                               02:34:51

  47  Vastlie, Olav                                         Rye                                                                02:36:24

  48  Haugen, Per-Olav                                  BOC                                                               02:37:05

  49  Gjellum, Tom                                        Rye                                                                02:39:03

   "   Morten Tomter                                      Bull Ski & Kajakk                                             02:39:03

  51  Gunnar Ottesen                                    Aker Kværner Bil                                             02:41:06

  52  Åndahl, Inge                                         Ceres                                                             02:45:17

  53  Johnsen, Charles                                                                                                        02:47:10

  54  Aandal, Jon-Einar                                  UBIL                                                               03:12:20

  55  Karlsen, Bent                                                                                                             03:14:06

  56  Håvak, Lasse                                                                                                             03:16:31

 

Klasse:     M50-54

   1   Hamre, Bjørn                                        Rye                                                                01:54:16

   "   Stein Mæhlum                                       Rye                                                                01:54:16

   "   Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen                        Rye                                                                01:54:16

   4   Tore Tomter                                         Ceres                                                             01:54:23

   5   Hanssen, Jon                                        Grenland SK                                                   01:54:40

   6   Forsmo, Steinar                                    IF Frøy                                                           01:56:26

   7   Jan Lasse Moe                                      BOC                                                               01:59:14

   8   Vidar Johansen                                     ACK                                                               01:59:23

   9   Aasvestad, Pål Erland                            Follo SK                                                          02:02:46

   "   Harald Kolderup                                    Follo SK                                                          02:02:46

  11  Kjell Aspen                                           IF Frøy                                                           02:06:40

   "   Pål Gulliksen                                         IF Frøy                                                           02:06:40

   "   Bjørn-David, Haraldsen                         IF Frøy                                                           02:06:40

  14  Braaten, Svein Ole                                ISS BIL                                                          02:07:46

   "   Thor Engh                                            Ceres                                                             02:07:46

   "   Herudsløkken, Arild                               Ceres                                                             02:07:46

   "   Jørgenvåg, Jacob Johnny                       Ceres                                                             02:07:46

  18  Finstad, Knut Erik                                  Frikransen                                                      02:09:51

   "   Heimdal, Geir                                       Nittedal CK                                                     02:09:51

   "   Svein Lamo                                          Nittedal CK                                                     02:09:51

   "   Torkildsen, Inge Bjart                            Frikransen SK                                                 02:09:51

  22  Arnljot Mehl                                          BOC                                                               02:11:44

   "   Kjell Nervold                                         BOC                                                               02:11:44

  24  Sauveur Circhirillo                                Østmarka IL                                                    02:14:03

  25  Kåre Åsheim                                         Ullensaker CK                                                 02:14:39

  26  Gulliksen, Gunnar A.                             Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Lars Åge Hjelseth                                  Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Jespersen, Ole Duus                              Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Lars-Erik Løvdahl                                                                                                       02:17:46

  30  Gudleik Skarstad                                                                                                        02:18:26

  31  Kjellhov, Ivar                                       IF Frøy                                                           02:19:39

  32  Vea, Erik                                              BINGSFOSS SK                                               02:19:51

  33  Arne Bryhn                                           ACK                                                               02:21:49

  34  Roger Lauritzen                                    Holmestrand Sykkeklubb                                  02:22:31

  35  Asp, Per                                                                                                                    02:27:40

  36  Vidar Moen                                                                                                                02:29:26

  37  Stenbakken, Øivind                               Rye                                                                02:29:51

  38  Mathisen, Helge                                                                                                          02:29:56

  39  Hans-Petter Bredal                                                                                                     02:30:17

   "   Leif Petter Eltvik                                                                                                         02:30:17

   "   Hasse Farstad                                       IK Hero                                                          02:30:17

  42  Harald Orderud                                     Ullensaker CK                                                 02:32:16

   "   Harald Wethal                                       Ullensaker CK                                                 02:32:16

  44  Alkanger, Tom                                                                                                           02:32:38

  45  Oluf Saltveit                                         Follo SK                                                          02:34:07

  46  Nils Morten Rognstad                             Ullensaker CK                                                 02:35:17

   "   Willy Rolid                                            Ullensaker CK                                                 02:35:17

  48  Aanonsen, Gunnar                                SBC-Sportsklubb                                             02:40:04

  49  Tviberg, Magne                                                                                                          02:45:55

  50  Arne Blakkisrud                                    Ullensaker CK                                                 02:48:04

  51  Bøe, Trond                                           Rye                                                                02:50:04

  52  Støldal, Øivind                                      M.E.S.K                                                          02:55:07

  53  Myrset, Bjørn                                                                                                             02:59:45

 

Klasse:     M55-59

   1   Åmold, Kjell Erik                                   Rye                                                                01:54:16

   2   Bjørn Olav Jeksrud                                Ceres                                                             02:14:03

   3   Brandal, Frode                                      BOC                                                               02:15:28

   4   Jahr, Ola                                              BOC                                                               02:16:26

   5   Tor Amundsen                                      Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Tom Andersen                                      Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Gunnar Bøhmer                                    Rye                                                                02:17:46

   "   Leif S Godager                                      IK Hero                                                          02:17:46

   "   Justnes, Jan Erik                                   Rye                                                                02:17:46

  10  Nysæter, Bjørn                                     IK Hero                                                          02:18:23

  11  Jørgensen, Odd                                     Oslo Brannkorps                                              02:21:58

  12  Bjørnar Johansen                                  IF Frøy                                                           02:22:41

  13  Tryland, Øivind                                     BOC                                                               02:22:46

  14  Per Selli                                                                                                                    02:30:17

  15  Arne G. Berg                                        Follo SK                                                          02:30:51

  16  Fiskaa, Geir                                          Rye                                                                02:31:38

  17  Ragnar Fjeldheim                                  Ullensaker CK                                                 02:32:16

  18  Arvid Svendsen                                    Follo SK                                                          02:32:31

  19  Simonsen, Andreas                               IF Frøy                                                           02:34:07

  20  John Ole Tollefsen                                 IF Frøy/Arcus AS                                             02:37:41

  21  Eine Friis, Dag Sture                              Frikransen                                                      02:39:03

  22  Odd-Stein Granhus                                                                                                     02:50:21

  23  John Kjoss                                            Oslo VA-Verk                                                  02:55:12

  24  Willy Hansen                                                                                                              02:58:07

  25  Jakobsen, Yngve                                   Rye                                                                03:00:34

  26  Tore Solgård                                        IK Hero                                                          03:21:17

 

Klasse:     M60-64

   1   Sam Drage                                           Follo SK                                                          02:02:46

   2   Moe, Agnar                                           Rye                                                                02:10:28

   3   Myrseth, Tor                                         Rye                                                                02:17:46

   4   Høgseth, Johan                                     Eidsvoll SK                                                      02:18:03

   5   Håvard Østmo                                      Ullensaker CK                                                 02:32:16

   6   Jørgensen, Oddbjørn                             Asker CK                                                        02:32:41

   7   Alsos, Rolf                                                                                                                 02:39:48

   8   Øye, Nils                                                                                                                   02:52:38

   9   Steinar Fjeldheim                                                                                                       03:02:57

  10  Johansen, Willy                                     GUNNAR KARLSEN BIL                                     03:08:28

  11  Martinsen, Truls                                                                                                         03:14:06

  12  Kai Eriksen                                           Halden CK                                                      03:16:57

 

Klasse:     M65-69

   1   Brevik, Arve                                         Rye                                                                02:55:17

   2   Henning Dahle                                      Hydro Oslo BIL                                                03:09:19

 

Klasse:     M70

   1   Kurt Stille                                             Gammel Dansk                                               02:40:32

 

Klasse:     M ?

   1   , Ukjent                                                Ceres                                                             01:54:23

   2   Ukjent, Ukjent                                                                                                            01:55:24

   3   , Ukjent                                                                                                                     02:30:17

 

Klasse:     M?

   1   Stein Morten Storrø                               Rye                                                                01:54:16

   2   , Ukjent                                                IF Frøy                                                           02:02:46

   3   Helge Haugstad                                     Lillehammer CK                                               02:05:32

   4   Birknes, Rolf-Eric                                                                                                       02:23:43